Most Improved: Minnesota Boys In 100m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the boys 100 meter dash in the state of Minnesota.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Dillon Gorsma16.5412.78-3.76
2Logan Steinle16.8513.59-3.26
3Skyler Pitz16.5113.37-3.14
4Daejohn Barber-harvin14.1311.61-2.52
5Denardo Newell15.6113.19-2.42
6Nicholas Hemauer14.6912.38-2.31
7David Jacobson17.0714.88-2.19
8Ronald Fortier16.2114.03-2.18
9Noah Smith14.0111.86-2.15
10Brayden Belanger14.3712.27-2.1
11Deondre Sigler14.5412.44-2.1
12Christian Gilcrist15.0412.95-2.09
13Cameron Thoe14.7112.69-2.02
14Austin Carlson15.9213.92-2
15Nick Rogers15.5713.61-1.96
16Simon Otto16.0914.13-1.96
17Say Eh Win14.9513.02-1.93
18Sam Auger17.615.68-1.92
19Ashton Ayres16.2414.33-1.91
20Connor Bunn18.9317.03-1.9
21Aeneas Pacheco13.7911.99-1.8
22Ethan Cline-cole14.4212.64-1.78
23Ryan Risacher16.0814.3-1.78
24Ryan Booth15.1113.36-1.75
25Nilan Patel16.1714.42-1.75
26Kevin Coppock15.3113.57-1.74
27Abraham Lopez14.3812.65-1.73
28Connor Groven15.1813.48-1.7
29Ben Nachreiners14.4912.8-1.69
30Adrian Gonzalez13.4211.74-1.68
31Ethan Warmkagathje15.4813.8-1.68
32Connor Wilson15.0413.4-1.64
33Alex Piller17.9216.3-1.62
34Jack Petty14.3312.73-1.6
35Javier Jackson15.0413.44-1.6
36Carter Murawski14.6613.09-1.57
37Than Soe15.7114.14-1.57
38Nyaga Kariuki13.6912.14-1.55
39Owen Sand14.1712.65-1.52
40Carson Brennecke14.8413.32-1.52
41Alex Stanke16.6615.15-1.51
42Briar Castonguey14.2812.79-1.49
43Demyreous Ward14.2712.8-1.47
44Kenny Vo14.8113.34-1.47
45Kyle Mialkowski14.3412.88-1.46
46Morgan Jasper15.0413.58-1.46
47Jay Erickson13.8312.38-1.45
48Danny Ta14.2412.79-1.45
49Eric Kunz13.7412.32-1.42
50Dillan Rapoport14.5313.12-1.41
51Bryce Janke13.6412.24-1.4
52Luke Speer13.5312.16-1.37
53Jackson Klocow13.9612.6-1.36
54Micah Hanna15.4114.05-1.36
55Matteo Sosa15.4214.06-1.36
56Aaron Petrie17.916.57-1.33
57Jake Milejczak13.1611.84-1.32
58Hunter Ehlers13.2411.92-1.32
59Zachary Culver14.7313.42-1.31
60Gavin Fredrichs14.1512.85-1.3
61Ashton Sandbulte13.2511.96-1.29
62Avion Smith12.9111.63-1.28
63Kaden Hiemenz13.4412.16-1.28
64Samuel Ochoa13.7112.43-1.28
65Carson Kuehn14.4613.19-1.27
66Blake Lucach14.7213.45-1.27
67Trent Chiglo13.9812.72-1.26
68William Peet1412.75-1.25
69Jordan Harding15.2413.99-1.25
70Zach Pollard13.5712.34-1.23
71Jaysen Moua13.8812.65-1.23
72Devan Schmidt13.2412.02-1.22
73Jayden Rolbiecki15.3214.1-1.22
74Mitchell Hoffman16.7715.55-1.22
75Mason Schafer17.4416.22-1.22
76Leo Franklin13.4712.26-1.21
77Inseo Kim12.9311.74-1.19
78Hunter Gjovik13.5712.38-1.19
79Blaine Lewellen14.6913.5-1.19
80Martin Lafond12.4811.3-1.18
81Ryan Benson13.5412.36-1.18
82Colton Olson13.9312.75-1.18
83Logan Waage13.9412.76-1.18
84Maxwell Doom14.2113.03-1.18
85Adam Knapp14.4813.3-1.18
86Ezekiel Clark12.3611.19-1.17
87Eli Jorgenson13.3412.17-1.17
88Kyle Christenson13.8912.72-1.17
89Jerez Autridge13.8612.7-1.16
90Austin Hesse15.4514.29-1.16
91Josh Samdal13.1712.02-1.15
92Aj Gatz13.3312.18-1.15
93Fernando Rodriguez14.1312.98-1.15
94Khang Nguyen14.1913.04-1.15
95Frederick Loew15.2814.13-1.15
96Alex Hanson16.7515.6-1.15
97Sam Hager13.9712.83-1.14
98Justin Delesha15.9914.85-1.14
99Peyton Larson13.3812.25-1.13
100Kolten Sjoblad13.1612.04-1.12
101Robert Erickson14.2313.11-1.12
102Melane Mor14.5113.39-1.12
103Nick Walechka17.3816.26-1.12
104David Blasena12.9411.84-1.1
105Tristan Tuttle13.2712.17-1.1
106Avery Odenthal14.1313.03-1.1
107Benjamin Harpestad14.2913.19-1.1
108Adam Gunderson14.5313.43-1.1
109Caleb Grant12.8311.74-1.09
110Ben Carlson13.712.61-1.09
111Josh Guyer13.9512.86-1.09
112Charlie Matuska13.6312.56-1.07
113Dawson Davito14.2813.21-1.07
114Caden Fischer14.4813.41-1.07
115Kolton Musgrove14.6613.59-1.07
116Charles Johnson13.5112.45-1.06
117Holden Minnichsoffer14.2413.18-1.06
118Jaxon Beck15.9414.88-1.06
119Cade Downey12.9111.86-1.05
120Lucas Magistad13.2912.24-1.05
121Alex Lacek13.2712.24-1.03
122Jarred Taylor13.8312.8-1.03
123Laurent Dyal14.8113.78-1.03
124Jackson Pfeilsticker12.5511.53-1.02
125Loshiaka Roques13.4612.44-1.02
126Brandon Dierks14.8613.84-1.02
127Ethan Loehrer12.911.89-1.01
128Jack Wolf-matthews13.1312.12-1.01
129Cameron Hoff13.7412.73-1.01
130Paul Holmgren14.9313.92-1.01
131Zayne Tooktheshield15.7214.71-1.01
132John Glanton12.111.1-1
133Deon Harris12.9511.95-1
134Lukas Romann13.3412.34-1
135David Chilson14.3813.38-1
136Sebastia Salazar Santor15.6514.65-1
137Elijah Johnson13.4312.44-0.99
138Chase Domier12.2111.23-0.98
139Anthony Calabria13.0412.06-0.98
140Trevor Motzko13.0812.1-0.98
141Ian Collis13.4812.5-0.98
142Kyle Scotting14.1713.19-0.98
143Kade Boltjes12.3711.4-0.97
144Seth Carlmark12.6111.64-0.97
145John Weisenbeck13.9713-0.97
146Parker Jensen14.0713.1-0.97
147Jacob Suter13.3112.35-0.96
148Dominick Smith14.4813.52-0.96
149Dylan Lysne13.0412.09-0.95
150Xavier Walker13.2112.26-0.95
151Ean Chose13.5312.58-0.95
152Luke Weaver14.3213.37-0.95
153Caleb Janeksela15.3614.41-0.95
154Matt Kreidermacher12.411.46-0.94
155Brandon Schnellman13.6912.75-0.94
156Reis Henriksen12.3411.41-0.93
157Scott Crosswhite14.1813.25-0.93
158Logan Pattison14.5113.58-0.93
159Blair Jackson14.2113.29-0.92
160Will Kamm12.7111.8-0.91
161Michael Miller13.0812.17-0.91
162Mason Rach13.2612.35-0.91
163Dylan Worrell13.7212.81-0.91
164Michael Carpenter15.4314.52-0.91
165Adam Davis13.0312.13-0.9
166Luca Follega13.212.3-0.9
167Josh Hager13.6512.75-0.9
168Brandon Montero13.512.61-0.89
169Matt Mcgowan13.7112.82-0.89
170Kyle Kusie13.8712.98-0.89
171Maximilian Hess13.9313.04-0.89
172Gethon Wood15.4314.54-0.89
173Elvis Velazquez13.2412.36-0.88
174Steele Doran15.5214.64-0.88
175Jt Rein13.2512.38-0.87
176Jaydn Benzick13.3112.44-0.87
177Tory Engen14.5113.64-0.87
178Eli Radtke14.5213.65-0.87
179Matt Laine14.9414.07-0.87
180Jacob Sorenson12.8812.02-0.86
181Isaac Collins1312.14-0.86
182Titus Christofferson13.0112.15-0.86
183Ayden Horner14.6213.76-0.86
184Selvin Deleon-lopez14.6813.82-0.86
185Nolan Shea13.0212.17-0.85
186Jaden Fjestad13.7412.89-0.85
187Garrett Gatien Dikel13.7612.91-0.85
188Harrison Miles13.7912.94-0.85
189Noah Hadler14.0313.18-0.85
190Anthony Hudrlik12.912.06-0.84
191Gage Larsen12.9312.09-0.84
192Alec Andrade13.8413-0.84
193William Giese14.5313.69-0.84
194Uriel Campano Vidal17.4216.58-0.84
195Jens Lundstrom12.9812.15-0.83
196Connor Snow13.0712.24-0.83
197Carter Abbott13.1912.36-0.83
198Eric Omerza13.212.37-0.83
199Mika Aili13.3812.55-0.83
200Luke Kluver13.6712.84-0.83
201Dalton Gerdts13.812.97-0.83
202Joe Roehl12.711.88-0.82
203Vincent Hurley12.8912.07-0.82
204James Rauzi14.1813.36-0.82
205Alex Holey12.9912.18-0.81
206Jeremiah Smythe13.2512.44-0.81
207Isaac Barus13.8113-0.81
208Chase Carter14.1213.31-0.81
209Ben Skifstad14.5513.74-0.81
210Justin Harding15.5514.74-0.81
211Angelo Paulucci12.6111.81-0.8
212Max Seltun13.4112.61-0.8
213Charlie Brandt13.7312.93-0.8
214Mike Corbitt12.2411.45-0.79
215Nathan Scollard12.711.91-0.79
216Aaron Johnson12.7111.92-0.79
217Jack Bryan12.7711.98-0.79
218Leian Mulatre12.9712.18-0.79
219Veashein Philajack13.0312.24-0.79
220Ashlin Schultz-Perry13.2612.47-0.79
221Orlando Bush14.4613.67-0.79
222Edmond-esli Nkwain12.0611.28-0.78
223David Arndt13.2212.44-0.78
224Kris Menken13.4212.64-0.78
225Carter Clark13.8713.09-0.78
226Ian Mcguigan14.2613.48-0.78
227Ryan Storlien14.3513.57-0.78
228Xander Spies15.9415.16-0.78
229Remington Albright12.7812.01-0.77
230John Bedford12.9412.17-0.77
231Saul Castro13.3112.54-0.77
232Rene Esqueda14.5813.81-0.77
233Sam Blomberg15.4714.7-0.77
234Cole Kleven15.4714.7-0.77
235Justin Vutha12.2111.45-0.76
236Nathan Meeker12.8512.09-0.76
237Jonathon Howson13.1412.38-0.76
238Aditya Tulahalli13.6512.89-0.76
239William Schwartz13.9513.19-0.76
240Hunter Jackson14.6313.87-0.76
241Ty Hawkins12.0311.28-0.75
242Simon Mendoza12.6311.88-0.75
243Henry Skuza13.2412.49-0.75
244Justin Wilson13.3412.59-0.75
245Braden Waldbeser13.5912.84-0.75
246Dominick Wendler13.9513.2-0.75
247Isaiah Ranslow14.2213.47-0.75
248Ethan Jones14.6313.88-0.75
249Tyson Bork12.3411.6-0.74
250John Morley12.7612.02-0.74
251Anthony Kincaid12.7712.03-0.74
252Kentale Morris13.2312.49-0.74
253Adam Collins13.4812.74-0.74
254Jacob Burress13.5112.77-0.74
255Kian Gonzales13.7413-0.74
256Kyle Bufton14.3813.64-0.74
257Zach Widman12.6411.91-0.73
258Matthew Jones12.6511.92-0.73
259Luke Grannes13.2712.55-0.72
260Edward Serrano13.5412.82-0.72
261Zach Hofius13.6112.89-0.72
262Emanuel Ciriaco Vera13.7112.99-0.72
263Tyler Zeledon15.414.68-0.72
264Dalton Hamre12.111.39-0.71
265Mitchell Piehl12.4611.75-0.71
266Ty Songstad12.6411.93-0.71
267Michael Beauregard12.8312.12-0.71
268Rami Dyab13.412.69-0.71
269Coleman Weyer14.5313.82-0.71
270Darby Rajala12.6111.91-0.7
271Ethan Zlemen12.6411.94-0.7
272Sean Baba-lola12.912.2-0.7
273Nolan Wollum13.8813.18-0.7
274Sam Reish14.0113.31-0.7
275Samuel Warren14.4113.71-0.7
276Mason Lange16.4415.74-0.7
277Darren Carr12.1811.49-0.69
278Ryan Youngstrom12.5711.88-0.69
279Adam Bennett12.7112.02-0.69
280Donovan Heng13.0712.38-0.69
281Nathan Atkinson13.2412.55-0.69
282Daniel Jones13.5412.85-0.69
283Joshua Schmidt12.5811.9-0.68
284Talyn Gilbertson12.6511.97-0.68
285Chase Lavine12.7412.06-0.68
286Sam Connelly13.0212.34-0.68
287Dylan Finberg13.4412.76-0.68
288Ethan Barnum13.6712.99-0.68
289Tyler Ta13.9813.3-0.68
290Ben Meek14.2813.6-0.68
291Cal Wright11.6510.98-0.67
292Tj Heinle11.9811.31-0.67
293Tien Dang12.3911.72-0.67
294Poe Shi Hsi12.7112.04-0.67
295Josh Yeates13.0112.34-0.67
296Dan Cooper13.0512.38-0.67
297Mitchell Fiebiger13.0912.42-0.67
298Devon Barrett13.412.73-0.67
299Nick Hagemann13.4512.78-0.67
300Devin Phetsomphou13.612.93-0.67
301Brevon Rose14.113.43-0.67
302David Shaptala11.8711.21-0.66
303Lonnie Wilson12.5411.88-0.66
304Tanner Corcoran12.6712.01-0.66
305Okello Ojulu12.8612.2-0.66
306Adrian Trevino13.0912.43-0.66
307Javonte Tommerdahl13.3612.7-0.66
308Michael Meyer13.4112.75-0.66
309Riley Wolter13.4212.76-0.66
310Brycen Friborg14.4913.83-0.66
311Jacob Lund16.0115.35-0.66
312Kaden Bakken12.6411.99-0.65
313Kiron Crayton12.7912.14-0.65
314Jason Shuda13.4312.78-0.65
315Kalvin Keomany13.7113.06-0.65
316Thomas Vana14.0613.41-0.65
317Dontelle Straub12.3811.74-0.64
318Hunter Jennings12.4511.81-0.64
319Caleb Pratt12.4811.84-0.64
320Josh Heinze12.6512.01-0.64
321Joel Alexander12.712.06-0.64
322Tanner Flemming12.7512.11-0.64
323Tieson Pestann12.8212.18-0.64
324Myles Mayes13.2612.62-0.64
325Curt Stemper13.4312.79-0.64
326Cater Ellinghysen12.4611.83-0.63
327Yaach Chuol12.5111.88-0.63
328Dorian Walker13.5112.88-0.63
329Noah Anderson13.5312.9-0.63
330Bay Yukich13.9813.35-0.63
331Nicholas Honecker14.1513.52-0.63
332Ian Baba-lola12.1511.53-0.62
333Desean Phillips12.4611.84-0.62
334Cole Heppner12.6212-0.62
335Dalton Warne12.8112.19-0.62
336Dakota Oman13.0612.44-0.62
337Kaleb Petschke14.3513.73-0.62
338Brandon Langdok11.7511.14-0.61
339Nick Detloff12.1211.51-0.61
340Isakar Lopez12.2811.67-0.61
341Rodney Thompson12.3711.76-0.61
342Jordan Hinrichs12.3711.76-0.61
343Jared Gast12.7712.16-0.61
344Brian Brady12.9612.35-0.61
345Jose Castillo13.1112.5-0.61
346Anthony Marsh13.2212.61-0.61
347Alex Schuster13.2712.66-0.61
348Jeremiah Jordan13.5412.93-0.61
349Tristan Morgan15.2214.61-0.61
350Trent Hollings12.7112.11-0.6
351Cole Doppenberg13.0212.42-0.6
352David Caynor13.1112.51-0.6
353Josh Bergerson13.1312.53-0.6
354Justin Hecht12.3211.73-0.59
355Zachary Jemie12.4211.83-0.59
356Tyler Wirtz12.6312.04-0.59
357Carter Hayes12.9712.38-0.59
358Zach Priewe13.0112.42-0.59
359Kyosuke Marcum13.0112.42-0.59
360Xavier Bretchel16.7116.12-0.59
361Cullen Patterson12.0711.49-0.58
362Jacob Niebuhr12.1111.53-0.58
363John Samuel12.2811.7-0.58
364Isaac Schiltz12.3311.75-0.58
365Riley Anderson12.6512.07-0.58
366Derek Shamblin12.9512.37-0.58
367Robert Heinzen1312.42-0.58
368Theodore Lundin13.4412.86-0.58
369Colin Delong13.512.92-0.58
370Xavier Swanson13.7813.2-0.58
371Jonathon Pantages11.7911.22-0.57
372Evan Peterson12.2211.65-0.57
373Rashad Lincoln12.2711.7-0.57
374Luke Miller12.6112.04-0.57
375Jacob Bryant13.2212.65-0.57
376Isaac Kapsner13.6313.06-0.57
377Daine Jensen13.6513.08-0.57
378Jack Cook13.7513.18-0.57
379Caleb Korabek13.8513.28-0.57
380Xavier Suggs14.614.03-0.57
381Samuel Ojebode12.2811.72-0.56
382Nick Mccabe12.4611.9-0.56
383Ethan Lebrija12.612.04-0.56
384Elijah Meium-bratrud12.7712.21-0.56
385Mitchell Dahl12.8912.33-0.56
386Aaron Nguyen13.4912.93-0.56
387Jack Johnson13.6413.08-0.56
388Hung Dovu13.8313.27-0.56
389Matthew Montoya14.5113.95-0.56
390Seth Lawrence11.9911.44-0.55
391Zachary Schell12.3511.8-0.55
392Chris Day12.6912.14-0.55
393Peyton Sikkink12.8212.27-0.55
394Felix Mcnally12.9812.43-0.55
395Cormac Shanoff13.0112.46-0.55
396Joe Weckwerth13.1212.57-0.55
397Collin Hampel14.1413.59-0.55
398Noah Salmonson14.1513.6-0.55
399Carter Nesvold11.6611.12-0.54
400Riley Gannon12.4711.93-0.54
401Alexey Koeckeritz12.4811.94-0.54
402Damian Hanson12.7812.24-0.54
403Derrick Carr13.0112.47-0.54
404Jalen Kincaid13.1912.65-0.54
405Hugo Martinez13.3112.77-0.54
406Alec Nesseth13.4312.89-0.54
407Nicholas Sankey13.9413.4-0.54
408Zeke Caouette14.113.56-0.54
409Blake Bortnem14.8714.33-0.54
410Phillip Mathews11.5311-0.53
411Imraan Mitha12.0811.55-0.53
412Ethan Smith12.1911.66-0.53
413Jacob Michelizzi12.7212.19-0.53
414Branden Carmichael13.1712.64-0.53
415Michael Kurtz13.1912.66-0.53
416Jacob Cain13.3512.82-0.53
417Reece Jensen13.7813.25-0.53
418Alex Peters11.8211.3-0.52
419Jonah Provance12.2611.74-0.52
420Joseph Manthey12.8912.37-0.52
421Cole Groven12.9212.4-0.52
422Logan Smitherman13.2112.69-0.52
423Dong Nguyen13.2612.74-0.52
424Khaleel Mcwilliam13.5213-0.52
425Ryan Miller13.7113.19-0.52
426Michael Ogston13.7713.25-0.52
427Alex Hartwig14.213.68-0.52
428Alex Galvez14.5514.03-0.52
429Jackson Galstad11.9411.43-0.51
430Garret Hoff11.9611.45-0.51
431Tavian Laden12.1211.61-0.51
432Tsineei Yang12.411.89-0.51
433Conrad Mccrady13.0412.53-0.51
434Jake Mueller13.1512.64-0.51
435Jack Beardmore11.5411.04-0.5
436Taylor Glende11.9311.43-0.5
437Justin Jones12.0111.51-0.5
438Fahim Belfatmi12.5812.08-0.5
439Laadyn Westerman12.7112.21-0.5
440Elijah Zackery12.7112.21-0.5
441Stanley Brown12.912.4-0.5
442Devon Federly13.0612.56-0.5
443Carter Effertz13.0712.57-0.5
444Zion Jones13.5513.05-0.5
445Tyrique Williams13.7913.29-0.5
446Brian Boakye-ansah11.9511.46-0.49
447Robert Street12.2411.75-0.49
448Kedrick Osuorah12.2511.76-0.49
449Isaiah Allen12.3111.82-0.49
450Malik Brown12.4912-0.49
451Jake Nesburg12.9112.42-0.49
452Mason Russell13.4312.94-0.49
453Alex Hegseth13.913.41-0.49
454Brandon Krosch14.5314.04-0.49
455Samuel Kendrick15.4114.92-0.49
456Brody Moen15.4814.99-0.49
457Caleb Neubauer1211.52-0.48
458Kyle Huhnerkoch12.2211.74-0.48
459Jonathan Becker Anding12.2411.76-0.48
460Isaiah Colman12.4411.96-0.48
461Alan Luna12.4812-0.48
462Jerone Chavis12.4912.01-0.48
463Cameron Cahoon12.712.22-0.48
464James Engebretson12.8412.36-0.48
465Ethan Patrick12.8612.38-0.48
466Jake Bendickson12.9212.44-0.48
467Douglas Sutton13.0512.57-0.48
468David Ierino13.3912.91-0.48
469Garett Maag11.6511.18-0.47
470Ehlers Carter11.911.43-0.47
471Hunter Edwards12.3311.86-0.47
472Chinenyeze Iwu12.411.93-0.47
473Kyle Mitchell12.4311.96-0.47
474Gabriel Raini12.4712-0.47
475Kenneth Davis13.1512.68-0.47
476Wyatt Simon13.1612.69-0.47
477Devin Savedra13.6813.21-0.47
478Andrew Flowers13.8913.42-0.47
479Brett Strandskov14.0313.56-0.47
480Jonah Thomas12.0711.61-0.46
481Noah Cvetnic12.211.74-0.46
482Jack Kuchemeister12.3511.89-0.46
483Kyle Briske12.4311.97-0.46
484Gabe Spittle12.5812.12-0.46
485Christian Vasser12.5812.12-0.46
486Luke Larock12.6112.15-0.46
487Keaton Goettl12.912.44-0.46
488Adam Kimmes13.212.74-0.46
489Logan Murphy13.3112.85-0.46
490Bailey Ranstrom13.613.14-0.46
491Wade Brouse12.1411.69-0.45
492Wyatt Huard12.2811.83-0.45
493Parker Theobald12.6312.18-0.45
494Nathaniel Larson12.8312.38-0.45
495Zach Szopa13.0912.64-0.45
496Wade Steberg13.212.75-0.45
497Nickolai Rajala13.6513.2-0.45
498Nathan Lusty11.6611.22-0.44
499Blake Magnuson11.8411.4-0.44
500Cleveland Swan12.2411.8-0.44
501Anthony Demars12.5312.09-0.44
502Kole Gieseke12.6812.24-0.44
503Teivel Elder12.7212.28-0.44
504Mason Lubansky12.9912.55-0.44
505Ben Barilla13.0612.62-0.44
506Andrew Libbon13.2712.83-0.44
507Tommy Tankhamvang13.4413-0.44
508Carter Lano13.5413.1-0.44
509Jacob Zawislak15.2314.79-0.44
510Matthew Guggemos11.511.07-0.43
511Montez Hinton11.8111.38-0.43
512Mitch Rothfork12.7312.3-0.43
513Wesley Wilson12.7712.34-0.43
514Nathanael Betz13.0312.6-0.43
515Joshua Nelson13.2412.81-0.43
516Brendon Vivanco14.5514.12-0.43
517Wryott Gerson11.6111.19-0.42
518Michael Broad12.411.98-0.42
519Shea Alto12.4612.04-0.42
520Hudson Artz12.5812.16-0.42
521Ian T Kollie12.6612.24-0.42
522Tanner Budris12.8412.42-0.42
523Arath Martinez12.9712.55-0.42
524Sam Rikkers12.9712.55-0.42
525Souhaib Mohamed13.7313.31-0.42
526Kong Pheng Lor14.714.28-0.42
527Nic Johnson11.2910.88-0.41
528Zach Henry11.5811.17-0.41
529Tristin Cordie11.8711.46-0.41
530Zac Cain12.4912.08-0.41
531Zach Boeckermann12.512.09-0.41
532Nolan Wade12.5312.12-0.41
533Nathan Schultz12.712.29-0.41
534Elijah Stevens12.7112.3-0.41
535Tyler Makela12.812.39-0.41
536Nathan Church13.1412.73-0.41
537Parker Mccraken13.2912.88-0.41
538Tyler Riffe13.6313.22-0.41
539Carter Andring14.8414.43-0.41
540Logan Gudmundson11.6111.21-0.4
541Eli Parker11.7411.34-0.4
542Idris Anderson11.8411.44-0.4
543Seth Delbridge12.0511.65-0.4
544Mitch Langford12.1411.74-0.4
545Luke Henline12.1411.74-0.4
546Zac Janz12.2811.88-0.4
547Ray Sanichar12.3211.92-0.4
548Reid Mckeown12.5612.16-0.4
549Alex Heins12.6512.25-0.4
550Jared Baker12.6512.25-0.4
551Hunter Brandel12.6812.28-0.4
552Ethan Pavelko13.0112.61-0.4
553Tarius Lovejoy14.2413.84-0.4
554Matt Meras15.3514.95-0.4
555Ben Swanson15.5315.13-0.4
556Zach Fritze12.3311.94-0.39
557Hayden Johnson12.3811.99-0.39
558Brady Borgen12.412.01-0.39
559Casey Shoemate12.4312.04-0.39
560Alexander Harnetty12.7512.36-0.39
561Wyatt Zack12.8912.5-0.39
562Nate Beaulieu13.1912.8-0.39
563Micah Foss13.2912.9-0.39
564Patrick Watson13.312.91-0.39
565Robby Armstrong13.4613.07-0.39
566Kelley Bennett13.7813.39-0.39
567John Torresani11.9611.58-0.38
568Ray Holmboe12.1911.81-0.38
569Tanner Brinkman12.612.22-0.38
570Kolten Kenyon12.6212.24-0.38
571Joe Fee12.7412.36-0.38
572Kaden Mcniff12.8912.51-0.38
573Colby Johnson1312.62-0.38
574Kesandu Igwe13.0412.66-0.38
575Chance Turner13.2512.87-0.38
576Garrett O'connor13.3813-0.38
577Jonathan Sikel11.4211.05-0.37
578John Sass11.6411.27-0.37
579Kevin Andres11.8811.51-0.37
580Emrik Mundschenk12.0411.67-0.37
581Josh Peterson12.0811.71-0.37
582Carson Haugrud12.2511.88-0.37
583Brandon Kallstrom12.2911.92-0.37
584Reed Kornovich12.5312.16-0.37
585Kevin Valley12.6712.3-0.37
586Lucas Nistler12.6712.3-0.37
587Cesar Barralaga12.7112.34-0.37
588Zach Williams12.7312.36-0.37
589Ioannis Pothos12.7612.39-0.37
590Robbie Hendrickson12.7712.4-0.37
591Justin Naklen11.4211.06-0.36
592Babatunde Akindale1211.64-0.36
593Sean Howk12.0811.72-0.36
594Anthony Avery12.4712.11-0.36
595Adam Coltvet12.4912.13-0.36
596Quinn Weiner12.512.14-0.36
597Bill White12.5412.18-0.36
598Reagan Schwamberger12.5712.21-0.36
599Logan Crosby12.5912.23-0.36
600Wyatt Wettergren13.0412.68-0.36
601Hunter Hulstein-safstrom13.0512.69-0.36
602Khanh Ha13.2112.85-0.36
603Jacob Li14.3113.95-0.36
604Alexander Johson14.3614-0.36
605Elijah Solberg12.1111.76-0.35
606David Urke12.1411.79-0.35
607Thomas Breen12.3311.98-0.35
608Derick Novotny12.3912.04-0.35
609Jaymin Jensen12.4612.11-0.35
610Ryan Edquist12.5512.2-0.35
611Juan Alvarez12.5912.24-0.35
612Ben Sluis12.8412.49-0.35
613Kieran Hendel12.9112.56-0.35
614Omar Abdullah13.5413.19-0.35
615Charles Croxdale13.5913.24-0.35
616Anthony Werner13.6213.27-0.35
617Ben Plinske14.2713.92-0.35
618Achillez Jaquith14.5514.2-0.35
619Brody Holm11.3811.04-0.34
620Chase Pearson11.5411.2-0.34
621Anakin Oswald12.3412-0.34
622Joey Casey12.7212.38-0.34
623Jo'wan Blunt12.8412.5-0.34
624Nicholas Colvin13.0212.68-0.34
625Eathan Betzler13.0312.69-0.34
626Jeremiah Quirarte13.1712.83-0.34
627Charles Urban13.1812.84-0.34
628Eli Karschnik13.413.06-0.34
629Austin Hemmelgarn11.2210.89-0.33
630Seyi Affini11.3711.04-0.33
631Jonathan Mann11.6511.32-0.33
632Jericho Peterson11.6511.32-0.33
633Dominique Sealy12.1611.83-0.33
634Charles Brown12.2611.93-0.33
635Riley Harkness12.412.07-0.33
636Joe Newman12.4112.08-0.33
637Bryce Sievers12.4112.08-0.33
638Grant Hegrenes12.6612.33-0.33
639Moses Jensen12.8112.48-0.33
640Zachariah Lee12.8212.49-0.33
641Michael Herbst12.8612.53-0.33
642Aj Vongsy12.8712.54-0.33
643Zach Jungels13.112.77-0.33
644Dillon Anderson13.2612.93-0.33
645Kendall Moore11.5711.25-0.32
646Ben Olson12.0311.71-0.32
647Dillon Drake12.1411.82-0.32
648Noah Fischer12.3412.02-0.32
649Tucker Peterson12.5112.19-0.32
650Efoe Agbenowossi12.712.38-0.32
651Franklin Villagran13.8813.56-0.32
652Drew Olson11.2410.93-0.31
653Max Peckenschneider11.4711.16-0.31
654Israel Lozoya11.6611.35-0.31
655Dorrayn Tapplin12.1911.88-0.31
656Gavun Brooks-Samek12.2311.92-0.31
657Isaiah Tamte12.2411.93-0.31
658Mason Delgadillo12.3212.01-0.31
659Ethan Mann12.3612.05-0.31
660Parker Liebl12.4112.1-0.31
661Noah Barry13.0312.72-0.31
662Trevor Roell13.0512.74-0.31
663Jackson Hershey13.4913.18-0.31
664Alex Koch14.4614.15-0.31
665Logan Josephson11.3711.07-0.3
666Reynaldo Capetillo11.911.6-0.3
667Jace Schutt11.9311.63-0.3
668Taylor Hall11.9511.65-0.3
669Collin Asplin11.9811.68-0.3
670Taron Busby12.0411.74-0.3
671John Benfield12.0811.78-0.3
672Joey Erickson12.2211.92-0.3
673Shiv Jhanjee12.2511.95-0.3
674Zac Carlson12.2911.99-0.3
675Austin Swancutt12.3112.01-0.3
676Owen Johnson12.412.1-0.3
677Carter Cook12.4512.15-0.3
678Matias Mendez12.5912.29-0.3
679Austin Malone12.712.4-0.3
680Brandon Rohde12.9712.67-0.3
681Dusty Defries13.0412.74-0.3
682Jack Nelson13.8513.55-0.3
683Calvin Faust11.4711.18-0.29
684Griffin Olson11.8611.57-0.29
685Xurxo Riesco Perez11.9211.63-0.29
686Will Green11.9411.65-0.29
687Isaiah Rinehart11.9911.7-0.29
688Ryan Schoenbauer12.0411.75-0.29
689Caleb Wutzke12.1411.85-0.29
690Timothy Vorobyev12.412.11-0.29
691Mason Schroeder12.6312.34-0.29
692Jordan Weets12.6312.34-0.29
693Jesus Palacious12.9312.64-0.29
694Matthew Schegolkov12.9512.66-0.29
695Samuel Gathje13.7613.47-0.29
696Sam Bellefeuille14.714.41-0.29
697Zach Ertel11.6311.35-0.28
698Tyson Patrick11.7211.44-0.28
699Nicholas Ruhland1211.72-0.28
700Jefferson Tran12.6112.33-0.28
701Scott Gray13.7713.49-0.28
702Kyle Murphy14.814.52-0.28
703Ikedi Abasiri11.4611.19-0.27
704Evan Johnson11.6711.4-0.27
705Jack Mccoy11.9711.7-0.27
706Avery Hunt12.0411.77-0.27
707Blake Wendland12.2712-0.27
708Txiamjmeng Lee12.7112.44-0.27
709Cole Mckinney12.7512.48-0.27
710Connor Steele12.7712.5-0.27
711Mauricio Aguilar13.2112.94-0.27
712Aaron Winkle13.2312.96-0.27
713Carlos Maldonado13.2612.99-0.27
714Luke Wiltshire13.7313.46-0.27
715Dallas Wetzel13.7813.51-0.27
716Jason Williamson11.3611.1-0.26
717Cole Tetrault11.7211.46-0.26
718Logan Groff12.0411.78-0.26
719Ian Mundschenk12.1711.91-0.26
720Eric Fodstad12.2411.98-0.26
721Mason Kalvoda12.6212.36-0.26
722Bjorn Franke12.6312.37-0.26
723Riley Weckman12.9812.72-0.26
724Kenner Bell13.112.84-0.26
725Issac Massmann13.1912.93-0.26
726Peter Wilson13.3313.07-0.26
727Mitch Hyman13.413.14-0.26
728Abel Chapparo13.913.64-0.26
729Matthew Fasching16.616.34-0.26
730Adeniyi Adegbenro17.317.04-0.26
731Rashawn Keten11.6411.39-0.25
732Thomas Sylla11.6811.43-0.25
733Holden Scharf11.9111.66-0.25
734Mike Jones12.1711.92-0.25
735Wyatt Block12.1811.93-0.25
736Brandon Wiirre12.2311.98-0.25
737Trent Dreyer12.2311.98-0.25
738Jaden Taylor12.2512-0.25
739Seth Lindberg12.3512.1-0.25
740Luiz Gasca12.5412.29-0.25
741Dillon Rutledge12.7512.5-0.25
742Jack Schaefer12.9612.71-0.25
743Brody Paul13.0512.8-0.25
744Jack Kirsch13.2513-0.25
745Tyson Mushatt13.2713.02-0.25
746Mitchell Heinen13.6813.43-0.25
747John Bendix13.7313.48-0.25
748Dalton Simms13.7413.49-0.25
749Jacob Herstad14.5214.27-0.25
750Keylan Jackson10.8810.64-0.24
751Kyle Christensen11.4611.22-0.24
752Colin Smith11.9211.68-0.24
753Kiragu Waititu12.1811.94-0.24
754Davis Kirsch12.3212.08-0.24
755Nathaniel Liu12.5212.28-0.24
756Owen Koslosky12.5212.28-0.24
757Dylan Gifford12.5712.33-0.24
758Jorge Medrano12.712.46-0.24
759Spencer Fritze12.7712.53-0.24
760Ethan Hebert12.8112.57-0.24
761Miko Tapscott12.9212.68-0.24
762Josh Lonzo13.4613.22-0.24
763Tate Alfstad13.8613.62-0.24
764Robert Warren11.0110.78-0.23
765Gunnar Feldhege11.7611.53-0.23
766Reed Rasset11.7911.56-0.23
767Deandre Hill11.8711.64-0.23
768Timothy Oeun12.0411.81-0.23
769Autuan Sobocinski12.0911.86-0.23
770Raymond Andrews12.4312.2-0.23
771Jameson Molesworth12.4612.23-0.23
772Randry Mugisha12.5612.33-0.23
773Kegan Zimmermann12.7612.53-0.23
774Pedro Manzanarez13.6113.38-0.23
775Eli Dodge11.210.98-0.22
776Aahsan Maigag11.5111.29-0.22
777Kole Peterson11.8811.66-0.22
778Gaven Ziebarth12.0211.8-0.22
779Arren Strandlund12.2212-0.22
780Jabari Carlton12.3412.12-0.22
781Isaac Rott12.7812.56-0.22
782Maurice Pratt12.8512.63-0.22
783Ezekiel Aquieta12.8612.64-0.22
784Dymend Teklab13.3113.09-0.22
785Rigo Turrubiartes13.4613.24-0.22
786Henry Stecker11.7411.53-0.21
787Isaac Gawboy11.8911.68-0.21
788Oswald Johnson11.9211.71-0.21
789Chase Davis12.0611.85-0.21
790Seth Juncewski12.1211.91-0.21
791August Eckman12.3412.13-0.21
792Bryan Valles12.3412.13-0.21
793Hunter Moen12.6812.47-0.21
794James Cook12.9312.72-0.21
795Kai Westby13.3213.11-0.21
796Axel Zaragoza13.3813.17-0.21
797Cody Kreidermacher13.7313.52-0.21
798Colton Taylor11.2411.04-0.2
799Mike Bostrom11.611.4-0.2
800George Jackson11.8411.64-0.2
801Jacob Lee12.0611.86-0.2
802Gavin Wysong12.4712.27-0.2
803Noah Kneeland12.4812.28-0.2
804Jacob Bristol12.5712.37-0.2
805Rilee Olson13.7413.54-0.2
806Trevor Brezen13.8113.61-0.2
807Corteze Henderson11.2611.07-0.19
808Colton Prigge11.3711.18-0.19
809Andrew Tweet11.5611.37-0.19
810Donovan Buss11.7511.56-0.19
811Ian Doggett11.7711.58-0.19
812Koby Phongsavath12.2312.04-0.19
813Ethan Panchyshyn12.4412.25-0.19
814Spencer Claude12.8412.65-0.19
815Nicholas Stellmaker13.3713.18-0.19
816Travis Riddering13.4613.27-0.19
817Blane Mor15.2115.02-0.19
818Prince Nti11.3311.15-0.18
819Daniel Belii11.7611.58-0.18
820Andrew Chesak11.8111.63-0.18
821Kailen French11.8711.69-0.18
822Rustam Rustamova11.9111.73-0.18
823Josh Buri1211.82-0.18
824Evan Kluth12.0411.86-0.18
825Sam Robertson12.0811.9-0.18
826Dara Phay12.1611.98-0.18
827Jerod Gordon12.1711.99-0.18
828Dan Fagerstrom12.212.02-0.18
829Conner Clark12.2512.07-0.18
830Carson Nystuen12.312.12-0.18
831Jack Flynn12.3712.19-0.18
832Caden Hofstad12.3812.2-0.18
833Kyle Brick12.6412.46-0.18
834Nick Engebretsen13.0112.83-0.18
835Tanner Sether13.0112.83-0.18
836Blut Doh Hae13.1913.01-0.18
837Shaun Nelson13.2413.06-0.18
838Ian Mackie13.4713.29-0.18
839Sam Stoeffel13.4713.29-0.18
840Brayden Manston13.7213.54-0.18
841Kalvin Beal11.2111.04-0.17
842Maxwell Walters-smith11.8211.65-0.17
843Montrea Talabi11.8911.72-0.17
844Robvon Jackson11.9711.8-0.17
845Eisley Nkwonta12.0711.9-0.17
846Brett Besenfelder12.2312.06-0.17
847Noah Glendening12.5712.4-0.17
848Caleb Little12.6512.48-0.17
849Thomas Budin12.7512.58-0.17
850Jackson Wangen12.8712.7-0.17
851Sam Helmer12.9412.77-0.17
852Shane Todd13.5313.36-0.17
853Clay Sandy13.613.43-0.17
854King Allah11.3611.2-0.16
855Asahi Kuroki11.611.44-0.16
856Peyton Dingmann11.6811.52-0.16
857Cole Compton11.7811.62-0.16
858Demonte Simmons11.9811.82-0.16
859Zoe Gonzalez-rivera12.3612.2-0.16
860Nick Remker12.4112.25-0.16
861Tucker Leigland12.4412.28-0.16
862Wyatt Minion12.4612.3-0.16
863Tobyous Davenport Jr.12.5412.38-0.16
864Cesar Hernandez13.2113.05-0.16
865William Benik (hudlrik13.313.14-0.16
866Cody Crumb13.5913.43-0.16
867Matthew Kahn14.6514.49-0.16
868Dylan Flink11.4811.33-0.15
869Roel Perales11.4911.34-0.15
870Fernando Bugarin11.5511.4-0.15
871Gabriel Olajonlu12.0511.9-0.15
872Kenny Vue12.2412.09-0.15
873Dillion Warren12.3512.2-0.15
874Dominic Lacombe12.3612.21-0.15
875Titus Forseen12.3912.24-0.15
876Jaden Quast12.4412.29-0.15
877Matthew Miller12.4812.33-0.15
878Markeis Roberts12.5312.38-0.15
879Dakota Scott12.5412.39-0.15
880Ben Magambo12.5512.4-0.15
881Will Hudson12.612.45-0.15
882Bryce Brooks12.6512.5-0.15
883Ethan Behrends12.9912.84-0.15
884Barlow Isaiah13.1212.97-0.15
885Henry Matthys15.5315.38-0.15
886Nate Andrusick11.0510.91-0.14
887Keaton Schroeder11.1811.04-0.14
888Jaeveon Mottley11.2611.12-0.14
889Izayah Harrison11.6211.48-0.14
890Matthew Kipper11.6511.51-0.14
891Xavier Thurman11.7511.61-0.14
892Samuel Bakken11.8811.74-0.14
893Juan Berrones12.1612.02-0.14
894Jonathan Sourivong12.2912.15-0.14
895Ethan Jacobson12.9212.78-0.14
896Steven Becker13.2313.09-0.14
897Bjorn Sheils13.5413.4-0.14
898Parker Theis13.9113.77-0.14
899Seth Zeitchick11.4711.34-0.13
900Mitchell Gerlach12.1312-0.13
901Demetrius Patton12.1612.03-0.13
902Christian Garcia12.1912.06-0.13
903August Bergstrom12.2412.11-0.13
904Brett Bower12.3312.2-0.13
905Troy Dahlheimer12.4312.3-0.13
906Jarod White12.4412.31-0.13
907Joseph Nauer12.8812.75-0.13
908Cole Deason13.1112.98-0.13
909Gavin Dahl13.1713.04-0.13
910Ben Cahalan13.2313.1-0.13
911Nathan Baumann13.2413.11-0.13
912Joel Ortiz13.9913.86-0.13
913Ernest Worjloh11.3711.25-0.12
914Devon Richards11.4711.35-0.12
915Brandon Haskovec11.6911.57-0.12
916Wyatt Quiring11.8111.69-0.12
917Carlos Thomas12.0211.9-0.12
918Austin Gieseke12.1212-0.12
919Amarion Langston12.2112.09-0.12
920Evan Carney12.2112.09-0.12
921Jacob Morgan12.2412.12-0.12
922Ryan Hill12.2512.13-0.12
923Dyllan Mathew12.5312.41-0.12
924Nick Poll12.9712.85-0.12
925Brady Louks1312.88-0.12
926Wil Medina13.513.38-0.12
927Benjamin Schrom13.9113.79-0.12
928Jacob Binsfeld14.1214-0.12
929Joe Fahnbulleh10.8110.7-0.11
930Steven Nah11.5811.47-0.11
931Peter Stidman11.8111.7-0.11
932Jacob Miller11.8411.73-0.11
933Romy Whitford12.2812.17-0.11
934Julian Cavin12.3212.21-0.11
935Keegan Cavallero12.4512.34-0.11
936Eddie Becker12.5812.47-0.11
937Joseph Mather12.6812.57-0.11
938Francisco Martinez12.7212.61-0.11
939Zander Johnson12.7612.65-0.11
940Sergio Carbajal12.8512.74-0.11
941Charlie Morschen13.413.29-0.11
942Carter Mueller13.713.59-0.11
943Matthew Jutz14.2614.15-0.11
944Ray Fasen11.6511.55-0.1
945Eugene Dixon11.7111.61-0.1
946Derrek Piepho12.0411.94-0.1
947Daniel Neve12.2112.11-0.1
948Kevandre Cephus12.2912.19-0.1
949Ethan Cypull12.312.2-0.1
950Samuel Dmitruk12.3112.21-0.1
951Channin Quillo12.9212.82-0.1
952Easton Harnack13.1913.09-0.1
953Cadin Wendland13.7313.63-0.1
954Zebediah Juaire14.6414.54-0.1
955Logan Freeburg11.4711.38-0.09
956Sam Bissen11.7111.62-0.09
957Eberechukwu Egbujor11.8411.75-0.09
958Gershon Noble11.8811.79-0.09
959Ethan Kaiser12.2512.16-0.09
960Fewas Abubaker12.312.21-0.09
961Anthony Del Bianco12.5412.45-0.09
962Gavin Byron12.6712.58-0.09
963Sam Oas12.7312.64-0.09
964Timothy Mcnair12.9612.87-0.09
965Isaac Schmiesing13.4313.34-0.09
966Bjorn Smith14.3914.3-0.09
967Jesse Bentrup11.3111.23-0.08
968Calder Erick11.5211.44-0.08
969Amir Muhammad11.8511.77-0.08
970Sajid Nathim11.9111.83-0.08
971Dylan Brown1211.92-0.08
972Curt Haan12.0311.95-0.08
973Samuel Bach12.3112.23-0.08
974John Featherstone12.5212.44-0.08
975Alex Sandoval12.6212.54-0.08
976Ryan Darsow12.6412.56-0.08
977Noah Gaffy12.7112.63-0.08
978David Carrillo12.7312.65-0.08
979Zach Farr12.8712.79-0.08
980Ben Tate13.0212.94-0.08
981Warren Garza13.9113.83-0.08
982Kyle Felling11.2811.21-0.07
983Matt Gish11.5911.52-0.07
984Dylan Loftis11.711.63-0.07
985Ty Christensen11.8611.79-0.07
986Cayden Walsh11.8711.8-0.07
987Michael Bearden12.0111.94-0.07
988Gabe Brisbois12.3112.24-0.07
989Angel Vazquez12.6712.6-0.07
990Colby St. Gelais12.6912.62-0.07
991Stephen Dalsin12.8312.76-0.07
992Daniel Trummel12.8412.77-0.07
993Ryan Deegan13.3513.28-0.07
994Hans Engen13.4413.37-0.07
995David Weiss11.3311.27-0.06
996Charles Richman11.3411.28-0.06
997Ikenna Ujuagu11.611.54-0.06
998Seth Cattoor11.6411.58-0.06
999Troy Knutson12.0511.99-0.06
1000Jaedan Schaap12.2312.17-0.06
1001Brendon Flores12.3412.28-0.06
1002Spencer Dieken12.3712.31-0.06
1003Christian Bartz12.412.34-0.06
1004Max Larson12.4912.43-0.06
1005Maxwell Splett12.5412.48-0.06
1006Payton Anderson12.6112.55-0.06
1007Jake Rein12.8312.77-0.06
1008Elliot Barnes12.8412.78-0.06
1009Cameron Heng12.9212.86-0.06
1010Matthew Romero13.913.84-0.06
1011Koby Johnson14.2114.15-0.06
1012Dane Stearns11.1811.13-0.05
1013Maguire Petersen11.3711.32-0.05
1014Karon Adams11.4711.42-0.05
1015Jackson Meyer11.5611.51-0.05
1016Devin Fuchs11.6311.58-0.05
1017Sam Breuer11.6911.64-0.05
1018Andrew Hulst11.8211.77-0.05
1019Cade Carlson11.911.85-0.05
1020Christopher Reisinger12.0311.98-0.05
1021Jared Lee12.1512.1-0.05
1022Taylor Morgan12.312.25-0.05
1023Tristian Radar12.4612.41-0.05
1024Evan Teague12.4912.44-0.05
1025Spencer Shaver12.6112.56-0.05
1026Jamison Ward12.7312.68-0.05
1027Sebastian Ramiscal12.8112.76-0.05
1028Cooper Nelson12.8512.8-0.05
1029Ethan Liebsch13.213.15-0.05
1030Kyle Alexander13.2913.24-0.05
1031Brenden Betterman14.5914.54-0.05
1032Jonathan Liesener11.8411.8-0.04
1033Bradley Miller11.9111.87-0.04
1034Josh Miley11.9411.9-0.04
1035Brittan Burns12.0412-0.04
1036Josiah May12.1712.13-0.04
1037Jaylan Robinson12.212.16-0.04
1038Riley Gustafson12.3212.28-0.04
1039Laban Makori12.5612.52-0.04
1040Steven Taves12.7612.72-0.04
1041Greg Brosig12.7812.74-0.04
1042Noah Sprunger13.2213.18-0.04
1043Scott Zollner13.5813.54-0.04
1044Sam Harmon13.7113.67-0.04
1045Nicolas Jacolucci13.8713.83-0.04
1046Dante White11.2211.19-0.03
1047Garrison Green11.5211.49-0.03
1048Julian Morales11.5311.5-0.03
1049Godsfavour Simon11.6111.58-0.03
1050Abdul-halil Kondor11.6311.6-0.03
1051Dylan Servais11.8411.81-0.03
1052Logan Gjovik12.1412.11-0.03
1053Hunter Bork12.2812.25-0.03
1054Cole Johnson12.4512.42-0.03
1055Connor Buchele12.5912.56-0.03
1056Ben Nelson12.6212.59-0.03
1057William Davis13.7713.74-0.03
1058Arzab Bhattarai14.2814.25-0.03
1059Aiden Fogarty14.3214.29-0.03
1060Miles Camery11.3111.29-0.02
1061Mitchel Peterson11.7311.71-0.02
1062Andrew Templer11.9211.9-0.02
1063William Giannelli12.0312.01-0.02
1064Brandon Birkelo12.1612.14-0.02
1065Kody Lubarski12.3412.32-0.02
1066Levi Wolter12.4912.47-0.02
1067Isaiah Froese12.5112.49-0.02
1068Dylan Grimsley12.5412.52-0.02
1069Kenneth Quejadas12.6712.65-0.02
1070Marvin Cheaye12.6912.67-0.02
1071Noah Monson12.7412.72-0.02
1072Steele Tebay12.7512.73-0.02
1073August Roach12.8312.81-0.02
1074Jackson Schulz12.9412.92-0.02
1075Byron Bouchard13.4913.47-0.02
1076Kade Wassman14.0614.04-0.02
1077Samuel Amusan11.2111.2-0.01
1078Demetrius Marshall11.2911.28-0.01
1079Logan Jesperson11.5211.51-0.01
1080Josh Sletta11.6811.67-0.01
1081Savieon Williamson11.7311.72-0.01
1082Jacob Blume12.1212.11-0.01
1083Tyler Hansen12.4512.44-0.01
1084Griffin Severson12.8112.8-0.01
1085Hhunter Hed12.8512.84-0.01
1086Aiden Koprowski13.0913.08-0.01
1087Chris Najera13.1113.1-0.01
1088Jason Thieman13.4413.43-0.01
1089Joseph Blackhawk13.7713.76-0.01
1090Kobe Reiland14.2414.23-0.01
1091Julian Wright11.0911.090
1092James Williams11.3711.370
1093Eddie Odanga11.7711.770
1094Christopher Henry12.0312.030
1095Jeff Brecht12.0412.040
1096Spencer Hood12.1712.170
1097Jose Elzarraga Flor12.2612.260
1098Lochlan Baird12.4112.410
1099Patrick O'connor12.7912.790
1100Avery Edwards12.8812.880
1101Tomin Thomas12.9212.920
1102Nathanial Walz13.0413.040
1103Jonathon Smith13.4113.410
1104Riley Schulz13.6413.640
1105Maxwell Ntege11.0911.10.01
1106Cole Wentland11.3811.390.01
1107Noah Schruin11.5411.550.01
1108Jarod Henderson11.5611.570.01
1109Khia Vue11.8111.820.01
1110Calen Mcnally11.8111.820.01
1111Demetrus Wood11.8811.890.01
1112Justin Obiofu12.2612.270.01
1113Samuel Yennie12.3112.320.01
1114Larry Wright12.412.410.01
1115Joseph Maas12.512.510.01
1116Nate Toenies-berg12.6412.650.01
1117Nathan Luu12.7512.760.01
1118Carson Baartman13.0413.050.01
1119Josiah Merkle13.9213.930.01
1120Billy Johnston14.1114.120.01
1121Andrew Wenner11.711.720.02
1122Bryce Smith12.1412.160.02
1123Dominic Rentz12.5712.590.02
1124Benjamin Arden Kiewel12.6212.640.02
1125Jon Lucero12.9312.950.02
1126Ethan Peal10.8510.880.03
1127Mason Wang11.1411.170.03
1128Jayden Lister11.2511.280.03
1129Rajiv Redd11.3211.350.03
1130Casey Hackett11.4211.450.03
1131Daniel Larson11.6611.690.03
1132Makaia Childress11.7411.770.03
1133Seth Pond11.7511.780.03
1134Tae'vion Wilkins11.8311.860.03
1135Jamonte Franklin12.0212.050.03
1136Jacob Hogan12.3812.410.03
1137Chase Mittelsteadt12.4912.520.03
1138Brennan Peterson12.6412.670.03
1139Isaac Nistler12.7112.740.03
1140Enan Sorenson13.9113.940.03
1141Nickolas Sherek11.3611.40.04
1142Alijah Moe11.5511.590.04
1143Conner Reed11.711.740.04
1144Johnathan Mcmillan11.7811.820.04
1145Nick Gherardi11.7911.830.04
1146Bobby Moua11.9311.970.04
1147Miracle Alabi12.0812.120.04
1148Tate Schilling12.0912.130.04
1149Kojo Frimpong12.3512.390.04
1150Bailey Nicholas12.3912.430.04
1151Riley Grube12.612.640.04
1152Lane Greer12.612.640.04
1153Jeffrey Pha12.6412.680.04
1154Mason Meyer12.7912.830.04
1155Luke Montgomery12.9813.020.04
1156Azeael Rodriguez13.0713.110.04
1157Payton Bork13.1313.170.04
1158Mathew Rembao13.313.340.04
1159Robert Sewell11.3311.380.05
1160Sam Barthel11.3711.420.05
1161Nate Waldorf11.5611.610.05
1162Elias Aberra11.7111.760.05
1163Benjamin Muller11.8311.880.05
1164Tsis Moua12.0112.060.05
1165Andrew Prokott12.2312.280.05
1166Sam Wong12.2412.290.05
1167Josh Kinman12.2912.340.05
1168Aaron Hemmingson12.3612.410.05
1169Matthew Westerhaus12.412.450.05
1170Reece Eickhoff12.5112.560.05
1171Connor Ernst12.5912.640.05
1172Ryan Yang12.8212.870.05
1173Otis Weah11.1711.230.06
1174Tyler Jassman11.511.560.06
1175Thomas Haugen11.7911.850.06
1176Mike Shoultz11.9712.030.06
1177Thomas Shelstad12.4412.50.06
1178Bryson Bassett12.4912.550.06
1179Dakota John12.5112.570.06
1180Josh Deboer12.5312.590.06
1181Nick Belich12.6312.690.06
1182Luke Kubesh12.8112.870.06
1183Ben Oscarson12.8112.870.06
1184Dominic Gillard12.9312.990.06
1185Ben Preibe13.3613.420.06
1186Jeremiah Jacobson10.7610.830.07
1187Nitai Fernandez11.6411.710.07
1188Michael Kubena11.8211.890.07
1189Parker Ramthun12.2612.330.07
1190Julian Bretton12.5612.630.07
1191Easton Vehral12.5712.640.07
1192Harrison Vetter12.712.770.07
1193Riley Morrison12.9513.020.07
1194Silas Pelkie14.2314.30.07
1195Carlan Haugrud11.2311.310.08
1196Matthew Nissen11.7711.850.08
1197Eric Sem11.9512.030.08
1198Tyrell Beckome12.0312.110.08
1199Colton Krier12.0512.130.08
1200Brian Curtis12.3212.40.08
1201Deven Burgress12.5212.60.08
1202Eduardo Santos12.5412.620.08
1203Nathan Tyo12.6212.70.08
1204Kenny Yu13.0713.150.08
1205Patrick Hoernemann13.9614.040.08
1206Tre Thomas11.3211.410.09
1207Trokon Karngar11.4711.560.09
1208Kofi Owusu11.8811.970.09
1209Nick Jordan12.3512.440.09
1210Carson Mennen12.6612.750.09
1211Tanner Rothmeier12.912.990.09
1212Kyle Tran13.1513.240.09
1213Joe Beaudette13.2513.340.09
1214DJ Johnson11.3311.430.1
1215Tanner Stenglein11.6911.790.1
1216Ako Butler11.9312.030.1
1217Tyler Nesmoe11.9712.070.1
1218Tyler Vanderkooi12.4712.570.1
1219Stephen Winger12.6412.740.1
1220Michael Lee12.6612.760.1
1221Spencer Quiram12.8812.980.1
1222Dinh Henry14.0914.190.1
1223Chris Tema11.411.510.11
1224Cedric Barnes11.4211.530.11
1225Cameron Anderson11.9412.050.11
1226Trever Kelly12.0512.160.11
1227Joaquin Warren12.6312.740.11
1228Adam Root13.1313.240.11
1229Eric Camacho13.2413.350.11
1230Abner Moseti11.2811.40.12
1231Donnie Johnson11.511.620.12
1232Alex Mcfarland11.6611.780.12
1233Maxwell Petersen11.8411.960.12
1234Alex Lang11.9312.050.12
1235Andres Sauceda12.2212.340.12
1236Andrew Thoraldson12.312.420.12
1237Jonathan Oelkers12.8712.990.12
1238Steve Yap12.9513.070.12
1239Derrick Cannon10.9411.070.13
1240Harrison Grandgenett11.2311.360.13
1241Kaden Slepica11.611.730.13
1242Matthew Rozman11.9412.070.13
1243Ethan Schroeder11.9712.10.13
1244Willem Robertson12.0212.150.13
1245Talon Lenzen12.0512.180.13
1246Andrew Jennissen12.7812.910.13
1247Justin Gutsalyuk11.7611.90.14
1248Carlos Ramirez11.7911.930.14
1249Derron Riley11.8211.960.14
1250Andrew Drigans11.8812.020.14
1251Kenneth Froyd12.312.440.14
1252Tyler Matvick12.8212.960.14
1253Andrew Pahs12.9513.090.14
1254Erick Melgar13.513.640.14
1255Ethan Briggs11.411.550.15
1256Leslie Miller11.711.850.15
1257Wiley Hillestad11.8812.030.15
1258Hunter Pederson12.0412.190.15
1259Loic Boyogueno12.4612.610.15
1260Carson Ties12.5112.660.15
1261Kole Mickow12.6212.770.15
1262Isaac Von Dohlen12.812.950.15
1263Myles Zeug13.0913.240.15
1264Jaryd Soukkala13.1913.340.15
1265Anthony Blas13.4113.560.15
1266Nick Pugliese11.3911.550.16
1267Samahjay Hitchcock11.4611.620.16
1268Steve Kaindaneh11.6611.820.16
1269Cody Walters11.84120.16
1270Peter Swanson12.4812.640.16
1271Quin Porter12.8813.040.16
1272Anthony Sazama12.9513.110.16
1273Cole Ehrke13.8914.050.16
1274Marlon Wiley10.7510.920.17
1275Emmet Heck11.9712.140.17
1276Anuraag Borgohain12.1212.290.17
1277Masen Walsh12.1412.310.17
1278Andrew Grabarkewitz12.2412.410.17
1279Waylen Douglas12.3612.530.17
1280Jamison Bryan12.5512.720.17
1281Jaden Dreier-schultz12.9313.10.17
1282Payton Schott11.0311.210.18
1283Saloman Cisse11.3711.550.18
1284Ethan Friton11.7211.90.18
1285Damen Bakke11.8412.020.18
1286William Clarke12.1412.320.18
1287Levi Schewe12.2312.410.18
1288Cole Moske12.5212.70.18
1289Andre Nelson13.0713.250.18
1290Gavin Sterle13.2113.390.18
1291Austin Veronen13.4813.660.18
1292Matthew Hensley15.1715.350.18
1293Evan Hull10.7810.970.19
1294Caden Flodstrom12.112.290.19
1295Matthew Zhang12.2212.410.19
1296Kaine Johnson12.2312.420.19
1297Anthony Wallert12.7412.930.19
1298Brennan Malone12.9913.180.19
1299Brandon Ratsamy1313.190.19
1300Jack Young10.9411.140.2
1301Ben Steckman11.5311.730.2
1302Noah Schultz11.6711.870.2
1303Michael Empting11.8312.030.2
1304Daniel Ren12.9913.190.2
1305New Bu13.1513.350.2
1306Nathanial Ronan13.6813.880.2
1307Benjamin Paulson13.914.10.2
1308Nick Sharma10.6910.90.21
1309Ethan Sundermeyer12.0212.230.21
1310Sean Diedrich11.4711.690.22
1311Alex Raichle11.5211.740.22
1312Trist Hitchens-Brooking11.8812.10.22
1313Evan Amunrud11.9212.140.22
1314Derrick Bakke12.4112.630.22
1315Wren Stark12.5512.770.22
1316Chad Grupa12.6612.880.22
1317Keishad Brookins12.8213.040.22
1318Ashton Fox12.8213.040.22
1319Devin Casadecalvo13.1513.370.22
1320Jack Burt10.8911.120.23
1321Jaylen Champion11.3311.560.23
1322Chris Martens11.6611.890.23
1323Jamel Whisby12.1312.360.23
1324Rein Salas12.1612.390.23
1325Bobby Perez12.4112.640.23
1326Joseph Saldin12.8913.120.23
1327Alex Berg14.6814.910.23
1328Jett Berg11.2711.510.24
1329Michael Watts11.4611.70.24
1330Hunter Wollschlager11.4911.730.24
1331Tristan Altenburg11.6311.870.24
1332Sakien Kelly12.2812.520.24
1333Yacobi Boyd12.512.740.24
1334Andy Seepersaud12.5112.750.24
1335Gideon Mische11.2511.50.25
1336Eh Kyoo11.2911.540.25
1337Maurice Houston11.4411.690.25
1338Avonte Bailey11.5711.820.25
1339Alonte Johnson11.7712.020.25
1340Jonathan Kraemer12.112.350.25
1341Jax Wysong12.2112.460.25
1342Jake Snder12.4312.680.25
1343Ehijiator Ejiya13.2313.480.25
1344Levi Blake13.3813.630.25
1345Pisces Tek11.3411.60.26
1346Ethan Swanson11.411.660.26
1347Jason Tlougan12.2712.530.26
1348Jordan Germain12.7312.990.26
1349Blake Tuckner12.74130.26
1350Adam Nelson11.5811.850.27
1351Jordan Young11.7612.030.27
1352Jordy Thone12.2312.50.27
1353Samuel Hagan12.9713.240.27
1354Lane Keller13.1713.440.27
1355Carter Johnson11.1811.460.28
1356Zachary Berg11.5211.80.28
1357Cole Wild11.6711.950.28
1358Xavier Oxley11.7111.990.28
1359Joshua Doely12.3912.670.28
1360Nate Myers13.1913.470.28
1361Ryan Rice13.6113.890.28
1362Mitchell Kartes10.9711.260.29
1363Brady Schirm11.71120.29
1364Jackson Riedeman11.8212.110.29
1365Jared Schneider12.0612.350.29
1366Pj Brown12.0712.360.29
1367Matthew Peikert13.3513.640.29
1368Matthew Wellendorf13.7514.040.29
1369Logan Marconcini11.3111.610.3
1370Lucas Mason11.8212.120.3
1371Matthew Johnson12.0712.370.3
1372Eli Rudolph12.312.60.3
1373Bryce Shoberg12.412.70.3
1374Myles Johnson12.4212.720.3
1375Daniel Papp12.4512.750.3
1376Quentin Halversen12.6412.940.3
1377Payton Johnson12.7413.040.3
1378Leo Cheng12.9413.240.3
1379Thomas Webster13.0413.340.3
1380Mac Ferris11.7312.040.31
1381Albert Tarpeh11.912.210.31
1382Dylan Nickrenz12.0512.360.31
1383Riley Clark12.0812.390.31
1384Ben Hinton13.3913.70.31
1385Joseph Timp11.4911.810.32
1386Alex Volk11.7512.070.32
1387Cameron Egland12.5812.90.32
1388Isaac Cannon13.5413.860.32
1389Javaree Cardwell13.814.120.32
1390Goodness Akindemowo10.9611.290.33
1391Souayang Xing11.712.030.33
1392Jack Butrum12.0912.420.33
1393Noah Snell12.2812.610.33
1394Colin Chapman12.6112.940.33
1395Devon Olson13.0413.370.33
1396Alex Casey15.3115.640.33
1397Dalton Hough12.2212.560.34
1398Austin Thielfoldt12.3612.70.34
1399Keith Moyers12.3812.720.34
1400Jaden Kiesow12.4212.760.34
1401Jared Thornton12.7713.110.34
1402Joe Keiffer11.8412.190.35
1403Colton Wiegert12.3112.660.35
1404Ari Chargo12.7613.110.35
1405Adrian Galvez12.8313.180.35
1406Kobe Sanders13.8114.160.35
1407Jack Fulkerson11.6612.020.36
1408Connor Abbott11.7212.080.36
1409Eby Egbujor12.1112.470.36
1410Michael Yu12.2512.610.36
1411Kloh Htoo12.4912.850.36
1412Jacob Stensland12.5912.950.36
1413Phynex Schochenmaier12.7313.090.36
1414Isaiah Medrano12.913.260.36
1415Michael Lyon14.6815.040.36
1416Cain Russell11.6612.030.37
1417Jordan Johnson11.3611.740.38
1418Michael Baker12.0712.450.38
1419Adam Jorgenson12.4712.850.38
1420Daniel Snetsinger12.8413.220.38
1421Bryan Vega Aragon12.9913.370.38
1422Lance Decapia13.5313.910.38
1423John Weatherhead13.5813.960.38
1424Austen Klein13.8814.260.38
1425Jake Kluver11.3411.730.39
1426Spencer Marlier12.0312.420.39
1427Brady Winter12.1212.510.39
1428Alex Ly12.2112.60.39
1429Nicholas Huerpe12.2112.60.39
1430Anand Munkhjargal12.3512.740.39
1431Brandon Moore12.412.790.39
1432Jason Marquez11.7712.170.4
1433Mitchell Koepp11.9912.390.4
1434Daunte Klima12.8813.280.4
1435Brayden Wendinger14.7415.140.4
1436Zach Pelzman11.2411.650.41
1437Basheer Alam12.7913.20.41
1438Miguel Martinez14.5214.930.41
1439John Lund12.8113.230.42
1440Mason Hart12.8313.250.42
1441Cale Jallen11.9112.340.43
1442James Murphy12.813.230.43
1443Patrick Murphey11.8612.30.44
1444Josiah See12.1812.620.44
1445Sam Dix12.2112.650.44
1446Evander Ell12.3212.760.44
1447Cameron Etter14.7415.180.44
1448Nicholas Theis12.4112.860.45
1449Sergio Esparza12.8913.340.45
1450Blake Strong11.4611.920.46
1451Joe Brunner12.1512.610.46
1452Michael Braun12.1612.620.46
1453Jaden Thompson12.2212.680.46
1454Michael Santoni11.4211.890.47
1455Spencer Ross11.8312.30.47
1456Garret Bakken11.8712.340.47
1457Caleb Nagel14.715.170.47
1458Corvell Wolter11.4611.940.48
1459Devin Hopen12.5613.040.48
1460Jacob Watson12.713.180.48
1461Jonathan Muhs11.4911.980.49
1462Elijah Anderson11.51120.49
1463Michael Vuong11.7412.230.49
1464Caleb Mannon12.3512.840.49
1465Andres Mahoney12.9913.480.49
1466Mason West11.4611.960.5
1467Jordan Anderson12.2112.710.5
1468Jack Anderson12.2412.740.5
1469Brett Bolzer12.7913.290.5
1470Akira Ea13.1713.670.5
1471Jalen Jackson12.0312.540.51
1472Jonny Hamnes11.6412.160.52
1473Austin Wensaur11.8612.380.52
1474Jimmy Vo12.5313.050.52
1475Tyler Aanenson13.3313.850.52
1476Courage Ngaima11.7112.240.53
1477Ethan Pham11.9912.520.53
1478Jacob Hoernemann13.6814.210.53
1479William Zhao13.8114.340.53
1480Bello White11.2111.750.54
1481Michael Kruse10.9111.460.55
1482Brendan Eyrich11.5812.130.55
1483Dj King11.7912.340.55
1484Trent Rasmussen12.7613.310.55
1485Thien Pu Le Nguyen12.2612.820.56
1486Kirk Henderson12.312.860.56
1487Alan Hanson13.0113.570.56
1488Brandon In12.2212.80.58
1489Alfredo Carreon12.5213.10.58
1490Zachary Hanson12.8113.390.58
1491Michael Thomas12.0212.610.59
1492Micah Tollefson11.3211.920.6
1493Zach Barrett11.6712.270.6
1494Chris Ahlers12.3412.940.6
1495Dominic Phillips11.9912.610.62
1496Kameron White12.4513.070.62
1497Brennen Gunderson12.513.120.62
1498Johnny Erdmann1212.640.64
1499Grady Anderson13.1613.80.64
1500Zac Herron13.814.440.64
1501Nolan Hoehn11.3812.030.65
1502Thomas Douglas13.1713.830.66
1503Santiago Dommer13.8114.470.66
1504Zachary Jorgens12.5213.190.67
1505Justin Homme13.8114.480.67
1506Adlai Bade11.6412.320.68
1507Charles Theis11.9112.60.69
1508Micah Hanebuth13.0413.760.72
1509Kent Le-vu11.8912.620.73
1510Jamal Akons12.7813.510.73
1511Carter Stine14.8415.580.74
1512Dylan Bair11.3612.110.75
1513Nathan Specht11.5112.270.76
1514Luther Marc13.814.560.76
1515Chinonso Nwakama12.1812.950.77
1516Carson Ekstedt13.0113.780.77
1517Jay Martinez14.7115.510.8
1518Connor Rapp13.2114.020.81
1519Ekemini Jones14.5115.320.81
1520Charlie Macho16.18170.82
1521Txongming Yang11.9112.740.83
1522Chase Lyght12.0612.890.83
1523Alex Torres12.6813.520.84
1524Jared Brainard11.7212.580.86
1525Garrett Jensen12.0812.940.86
1526Jay Schneberger12.0412.920.88
1527Dion Zentner12.1913.070.88
1528Cole Hagen11.0911.980.89
1529Jonah Selley12.8813.770.89
1530Cameron Jackson12.9513.840.89
1531Jacob Ransom12.1213.020.9
1532Jayden Torres11.6512.560.91
1533Abdul-Hakeem Mustapha11.0111.930.92
1534Henry Chen12.0312.960.93
1535Nate Garret12.9913.970.98
1536Alex Chadwick12.3113.311
1537Austin Lee13.2214.221
1538Andrew Kraemer11.3112.321.01
1539Paul Ellertson14.515.511.01
1540Junior Pacheco Murillo12.6413.681.04
1541Bill Kenyon12.6513.721.07
1542Zach Nelson12.413.491.09
1543Aj Ragan12.7113.81.09
1544Aiden Begnaud12.5713.691.12
1545Carson Tadevich12.5513.751.2
1546Jevonte Victor11.0912.311.22
1547Ethan Halverson1213.261.26
1548Jack Anderson11.9113.21.29
1549Shayden Wellentin12.4213.751.33
1550Hayden Diederich13.6415.041.4
1551Kamaljot Singh12.6714.211.54
1552Jose Pacheco Murillo12.314.141.84
1553Draven Hammel13.8715.771.9
1554Charlie Dennis11.5113.451.94
1555Daquawn Mccray12.0113.971.96
1556Davey Povolny13.6815.692.01
1557Magnus Hamman11.8313.852.02
1558Josh Haataja13.315.622.32
1559Travis Andrews12.4815.12.62
1560Maxwell Canestraro13.6316.252.62
1561Jamison Rudlong13.4816.242.76
1562Samuel Ambaruch13.2616.132.87
1563Payton Shafer11.815.153.35
1564Zavian Neal12.1415.83.66
1565Gavin Kritzeck11.6115.74.09
1566Colton Murphy12.6117.044.43

Comments