Most Improved: Minnesota Girls In 100m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the girls 100 meter dash in the state of Minnesota.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Elizabeth Pfannenstein20.3414.68-5.66
2Sydney Bahls17.6413.16-4.48
3Kyndall Franzky16.8914.74-2.15
4Jordyn Sanchez17.3915.36-2.03
5Zuri Cofer15.9913.98-2.01
6Rachel Larson16.8114.89-1.92
7Elyza Lilly17.0415.14-1.9
8Holly Wold17.1915.3-1.89
9Brynn Whitten18.6116.78-1.83
10Lauren Hedman17.5715.75-1.82
11August Bushy16.614.84-1.76
12Mia Wenzel15.5113.88-1.63
13Lonnah Maasch16.8415.24-1.6
14Alexandra Klausler16.9615.39-1.57
15Lola Wucherpfennig14.7713.21-1.56
16Heather Haukos16.6415.1-1.54
17Michaiah Woodbeck15.5214-1.52
18Kayla Hruska16.6815.21-1.47
19Hannah Hollcraft15.7414.28-1.46
20Mary Grace Lynn15.614.17-1.43
21Claire Zack14.7213.3-1.42
22Maya Swenson1513.59-1.41
23Alerra James14.9613.56-1.4
24Lilka Mojkowski15.8414.44-1.4
25Sophie Guerette15.9314.57-1.36
26Omot Bagap16.1614.85-1.31
27Ellie Regas16.3415.03-1.31
28Hannah Towne14.8213.52-1.3
29Bailey Brendel14.9413.64-1.3
30Willow Dormanen17.5816.3-1.28
31Ayayo Orwa15.2213.96-1.26
32Jada Schwindt14.1712.92-1.25
33Drew Tetmeyer15.6214.38-1.24
34Josi Kodet15.7414.51-1.23
35Aerith Lentner17.4316.2-1.23
36Emma Althoff14.7413.54-1.2
37Sziria Flowers15.7114.52-1.19
38Olivia Pierce16.3815.19-1.19
39Olivia Boyce16.7915.6-1.19
40Faith Fogarty16.0514.87-1.18
41Hannah Schjenken14.112.93-1.17
42Andrianne Brock15.3314.16-1.17
43Sophie Klitzke15.1113.96-1.15
44Jordyn Vanvickle13.6412.5-1.14
45Emily Klingsporn15.3814.24-1.14
46Lauryn Magwaro17.3316.19-1.14
47Natalie Hagstrom14.4213.29-1.13
48Kaitlyn Bieberdorf14.6413.51-1.13
49Nia Diaby15.0613.93-1.13
50Anna Lubrant15.1113.98-1.13
51La'maya Taylor15.1314.03-1.1
52Gabriella Lund14.6113.53-1.08
53Josie Gaworski16.3215.25-1.07
54Molly Elmer15.1914.14-1.05
55Rebecca Ramsey16.4215.37-1.05
56Kaylynn Kuehn14.7913.75-1.04
57Amanda Anderson15.1814.14-1.04
58Ava Wiegand15.6514.61-1.04
59Ella Williams16.0715.03-1.04
60Ashley Hofstad14.2313.2-1.03
61Ellaina Johnson14.6513.62-1.03
62Loretta St Arnault15.3214.29-1.03
63Adriana Keehr16.3315.31-1.02
64Aina Peterson14.9113.9-1.01
65Ella Endo14.9513.94-1.01
66Grayce Van Erp14.9713.96-1.01
67Chelby Kesteloot15.7414.73-1.01
68Haylee Oakes16.0915.08-1.01
69Taylor Ford16.1315.12-1.01
70Kaitlyn Leverson14.6213.62-1
71Brianna Young14.9413.94-1
72Machayla Garrison16.3915.39-1
73Addie Tiggelear16.815.8-1
74Erika Pudas15.2914.3-0.99
75Teri Evenson16.2415.25-0.99
76Amber Quo15.1214.14-0.98
77Ella Waltman15.4314.45-0.98
78Lemu Korpah15.8214.84-0.98
79Jazzmin Branchaud15.5114.54-0.97
80Jamie Zheng15.5314.56-0.97
81Olivia Grundhofer14.1613.2-0.96
82Sydney Heupel15.2614.3-0.96
83Lillian Anderson15.4814.52-0.96
84Kamara Brunelle17.116.14-0.96
85Haylie Krouth15.1914.24-0.95
86Ilus Gallay15.714.76-0.94
87Teala Matthews15.4214.5-0.92
88Elsa Gushwa15.0414.13-0.91
89Leah Crider15.4414.53-0.91
90Ariadna Turrubiartes16.3615.45-0.91
91Aaliyah Guy14.7313.83-0.9
92Hallie Roschen15.1514.25-0.9
93Amyss Ayari16.3415.44-0.9
94Annika Patterson13.8112.92-0.89
95Mykayla Walker15.3114.42-0.89
96Mai Yer Thao16.7815.89-0.89
97Malana Thompson16.9116.02-0.89
98Ellie Logelin14.5613.68-0.88
99Catherine Thompson15.6214.74-0.88
100Lillie Sonju15.9115.03-0.88
101Silvia Recuero16.2115.33-0.88
102Stephanie Martinez17.5216.64-0.88
103Anna Briggs15.9215.05-0.87
104Mia Hockel16.7815.91-0.87
105Katelynn Rait15.9615.1-0.86
106Maya Aberle14.1313.28-0.85
107Madison Mcallister15.4414.59-0.85
108Josie Janu16.0415.19-0.85
109Ellie Brookman16.4715.62-0.85
110Morgan Coauette16.7415.89-0.85
111Bailey Lonneman15.2914.45-0.84
112Renae Raustadt16.715.86-0.84
113Larissa Block14.413.57-0.83
114Carly Shoemate14.4713.64-0.83
115Claire Nemmers14.6513.82-0.83
116Cachmere Powell14.5713.75-0.82
117Julia Slusarek15.9415.12-0.82
118Ashley Mcnamara17.516.68-0.82
119Rebecca Fasching17.5616.74-0.82
120Maclyn Smith14.0313.22-0.81
121Musu Kromah14.1613.35-0.81
122Johanna Westlund14.7513.94-0.81
123Jen Brown15.0714.26-0.81
124Annika Gunderson14.5413.74-0.8
125Isabelle Gaytan14.8414.04-0.8
126Jessica Lidberg15.1614.36-0.8
127Nikole Schmitz15.6114.81-0.8
128Diana Kuznetsova18.2417.44-0.8
129Paige Stahlke15.1714.38-0.79
130Elysa Wollum15.4414.65-0.79
131Kennedy Harris14.0313.25-0.78
132Rachel Nesseth14.8714.09-0.78
133Abigail Mattfield15.2714.49-0.78
134Anna Oehlke15.4114.63-0.78
135Savannah Brooks15.4814.7-0.78
136Isabel Hillestad16.0215.24-0.78
137Ellie Mckeag17.5516.77-0.78
138Eliza Welscher14.0113.24-0.77
139Lily Pokornowski14.7714-0.77
140Ellie Hauth-schmid16.6515.88-0.77
141Delaney Snell14.213.44-0.76
142Eliana Bleess14.8114.05-0.76
143Faith Nordsving15.2514.49-0.76
144Riley Sammon15.2614.5-0.76
145Lorrice Krueger14.413.65-0.75
146Larken Hirschey14.5513.8-0.75
147Rylee Solhiem15.3414.59-0.75
148Hope Guy15.6214.87-0.75
149Nicole Bartos15.9615.21-0.75
150Olivia Reitmeier17.8817.13-0.75
151Linda Senaphanh13.7112.98-0.73
152Hailey Hoffman14.0613.33-0.73
153Brielle Kalberg14.2513.52-0.73
154Abigail Nelson14.5413.81-0.73
155Madison Herrick14.6713.94-0.73
156Ayisha Adamu14.9214.19-0.73
157Emma Hodapp13.2312.52-0.71
158Sami Szendrey13.9413.23-0.71
159Serena Robinson15.2914.58-0.71
160Adrienne Simpson15.3714.66-0.71
161Sophia Poff15.5514.84-0.71
162Maria Bloemendal13.9813.28-0.7
163Vanessa Bliesmer14.413.7-0.7
164Hannah Henning14.9414.24-0.7
165Danielle Lamoure15.6114.91-0.7
166Gia Aleman15.8615.16-0.7
167Mallory Oye14.4713.78-0.69
168Parbate Ramnadon15.3314.64-0.69
169Kaylee Clement13.5512.87-0.68
170Ava Fink14.0913.41-0.68
171Daje Abram14.7214.04-0.68
172Madison Peschl14.9814.3-0.68
173Tatyanna Buckner16.1215.44-0.68
174Lauren Maki15.4414.77-0.67
175Linda Lim15.5914.92-0.67
176Layne Christian15.6514.98-0.67
177Brandee Bolz15.7115.04-0.67
178Brookelyn Fahey16.1215.45-0.67
179Mikaela Malone13.2712.61-0.66
180Jaclyn Young14.2613.6-0.66
181Hailey Vanhouten14.9214.26-0.66
182Abigail Euceda15.0114.35-0.66
183Sara Maciej15.4214.76-0.66
184Islande Sperr15.5114.85-0.66
185Jora Gergen16.0715.41-0.66
186Jadya Peterson16.9116.25-0.66
187Ashley Shike14.2713.62-0.65
188Julia Cordes14.613.95-0.65
189Ainsley Hansen14.8514.2-0.65
190Hailey Luna-weber14.9914.34-0.65
191Danacia Hayes15.0914.44-0.65
192Daja Williams15.2314.58-0.65
193Kyla Wiley15.6615.01-0.65
194Alexis Neubauer14.9714.33-0.64
195Kristin Arola15.2514.61-0.64
196Zoe Trip16.0415.4-0.64
197Aliah Williams13.6913.06-0.63
198Lauren Wright14.5413.91-0.63
199Maggie Johnson14.5513.92-0.63
200Eleanor Ryder15.4714.84-0.63
201Hannah Painschab16.4315.8-0.63
202Alyssa Homeier13.6213-0.62
203Moselle Punni13.7413.12-0.62
204Kaitlyn Hanson14.0213.4-0.62
205Fanta Sackor14.0313.41-0.62
206Hailey Besta14.7114.09-0.62
207Ainsley Bennett15.6615.04-0.62
208Aual Makair15.715.08-0.62
209Ashton Aery14.2513.64-0.61
210Macayla Brogle14.3413.73-0.61
211Kelsey Dolejs14.5513.94-0.61
212Morgan Westre14.7814.17-0.61
213Hteemoo Saw15.414.79-0.61
214Emma Stahl15.9115.3-0.61
215Elise O'connor16.1415.53-0.61
216Jordan Kunkel17.4216.81-0.61
217Heather Khieu13.9613.36-0.6
218Alexanderia Lanie14.4813.88-0.6
219Joey Lakoskey14.7414.14-0.6
220Isabel Deleon14.7514.15-0.6
221Lauren Kerkow14.8614.26-0.6
222Marah Slavik15.4614.86-0.6
223Karina Lieske14.0713.48-0.59
224Kalli Jo Klocke14.8814.29-0.59
225Karla Kroschel14.8914.3-0.59
226Mckenna Ritter15.114.51-0.59
227Kayley Gass15.4114.82-0.59
228Diamond Thomas15.7815.19-0.59
229Emily Hunt16.2815.69-0.59
230Claire Beckman13.6413.06-0.58
231Amari Piepkorn13.7813.2-0.58
232Lilly Meincke13.7913.21-0.58
233Madeline O'connor14.4813.9-0.58
234Jessica Ventura14.7714.19-0.58
235Afton Vandenheuvel15.1414.56-0.58
236Danielle Laidlaw15.1414.56-0.58
237Alida Berg14.6114.04-0.57
238Courtney Long14.6214.05-0.57
239Lar D Soe15.5715-0.57
240Grace Ose15.6815.11-0.57
241Annika Bowen15.7415.17-0.57
242Rebekah Hovis16.6816.11-0.57
243Taytum Klink13.512.94-0.56
244Aliah Jackson13.6213.06-0.56
245Sierra Magnuson13.6713.11-0.56
246Avery Hennen13.8313.27-0.56
247Willa Dissell14.1213.56-0.56
248Lauren Scherr14.6914.13-0.56
249Abbey Okafor15.214.64-0.56
250Morgan Hadler16.7216.16-0.56
251Rachel Qualley14.2413.69-0.55
252Rosie Graf14.5514-0.55
253Julia Gleason15.4414.89-0.55
254Allison Tebben15.5815.03-0.55
255Cassidy Stensrud15.7315.18-0.55
256Amy Ruiz Plaza15.915.35-0.55
257Ayla Phan16.716.15-0.55
258I'tianna Salaam13.4912.95-0.54
259Elizabeth Erenstein13.7413.2-0.54
260Eden Worden14.3413.8-0.54
261Karrigan Hallisey14.3513.81-0.54
262Shanalyn Just15.0914.55-0.54
263Madeline Wallace13.613.07-0.53
264Jordyn Ohlander14.2713.74-0.53
265Calin Kor14.5814.05-0.53
266Danielle Gauthier15.0914.56-0.53
267Ebony Mitchell15.4414.91-0.53
268Remy Lloyd16.7616.23-0.53
269Julie Walker13.9613.44-0.52
270Marshwna Bibbie14.0413.52-0.52
271Amaya Stavros14.2613.74-0.52
272Jayde Pederson14.8414.32-0.52
273Julia Larson14.8614.34-0.52
274Betsy Fries15.0714.55-0.52
275Kyha Nickel15.4214.9-0.52
276Lydia Weisenburger16.7516.23-0.52
277Cassidy Hunt13.9513.44-0.51
278Marissa Parson14.0413.53-0.51
279Madeleine Bleess14.3513.84-0.51
280Christina Velazquez17.4216.91-0.51
281Sonama Lajeunesse-wood13.6813.18-0.5
282Saphi Mcfarguhar13.9313.43-0.5
283Madison Weaver14.1813.68-0.5
284Nedoh Gyi15.2214.72-0.5
285Faith White15.2214.72-0.5
286Hailey Kruger15.3914.89-0.5
287Amy Lein15.7315.23-0.5
288Megan Kelly15.7915.29-0.5
289Alyssa Bloomer15.9615.46-0.5
290Adamaris Castro16.4915.99-0.5
291Rhyan Herrmann13.3512.86-0.49
292Cassidy Pleoger13.4412.95-0.49
293Ava Wolfe13.6513.16-0.49
294Kylie Stromquist1413.51-0.49
295Julia Elling14.5114.02-0.49
296Haley Joos14.7514.26-0.49
297Kate Carlson13.3512.87-0.48
298Madelyn Hunt14.0613.58-0.48
299Kayla Lukes14.4413.96-0.48
300Madison Schomburg14.4513.97-0.48
301Valeriya Woodard14.8214.34-0.48
302Hannah Schommer15.0214.54-0.48
303Jayden Gray15.5715.09-0.48
304Xochilt Menno17.1216.64-0.48
305Caroline Williams13.813.33-0.47
306Jordyn Glinski14.1113.64-0.47
307Kensi Tayerle14.3113.84-0.47
308Kate Ryan14.5714.1-0.47
309Mya Bishop14.7114.24-0.47
310Paige Meyer14.914.43-0.47
311Annalise Schaaf15.214.73-0.47
312Hannah Paulbeck15.5115.04-0.47
313Skylar Nelson16.0915.62-0.47
314Claire Howell13.2412.78-0.46
315Annika Johnson13.6113.15-0.46
316Grace Magnuson13.7113.25-0.46
317Mackenzie Rabanus14.0813.62-0.46
318Jordan Johnson14.3113.85-0.46
319Hannah Moe14.5514.09-0.46
320Abigail Huddock14.7114.25-0.46
321Amaya Jiminez17.116.64-0.46
322Hannah Bollig14.1313.68-0.45
323Emma Lamberger14.2713.82-0.45
324Kallie Unowsky14.3713.92-0.45
325Megan Ulrich14.3813.93-0.45
326Ashley Kassa14.7814.33-0.45
327Becca Wilts15.1414.69-0.45
328Gabriella Lafortune15.2114.76-0.45
329Rachel Kamara15.615.15-0.45
330Suheyla Sheikhibrahim16.1515.7-0.45
331Anna Tschida13.6413.2-0.44
332Taryn Rauk13.7813.34-0.44
333Leyliani Lopez15.3614.92-0.44
334Asia Buryska15.5215.08-0.44
335Sasha Lyons16.8316.39-0.44
336Roxanne Veldman12.7812.35-0.43
337Angela Grassl13.3512.92-0.43
338Hannah Morgan13.6113.18-0.43
339Lizzy Gillingham13.6313.2-0.43
340Sunny Werlein14.1413.71-0.43
341Gabbie Schei14.6214.19-0.43
342Shelby Hermel14.6514.22-0.43
343Emily Mcphee15.1314.7-0.43
344Haven Honnerman15.4114.98-0.43
345Abauo Abella16.0915.66-0.43
346Abigail Ruelas13.6713.25-0.42
347Megan Och14.0613.64-0.42
348Emma Wyffels14.614.18-0.42
349Lucy Macius14.7614.34-0.42
350Miya Schulz15.1114.69-0.42
351Stephanie Voegele15.2614.84-0.42
352Sara Eddy15.5615.14-0.42
353Anna Hay15.7715.35-0.42
354Lilly Benko16.1415.72-0.42
355Eleanor Running16.3315.91-0.42
356Kaitlyn Johnson13.7513.34-0.41
357Casey Krasowski13.9813.57-0.41
358Madison Thompson14.2613.85-0.41
359Wynter Cross14.5214.11-0.41
360Lauryn Miller14.6914.28-0.41
361Ella Childs14.9814.57-0.41
362Elizabeth Connolly15.1214.71-0.41
363Caitlyn Lundquist15.2214.81-0.41
364Ashleigh Cannon16.215.79-0.41
365Emily Devetter16.2915.88-0.41
366Mckenna Mccleary13.5313.13-0.4
367Whitney Fink14.3513.95-0.4
368Joelle Leigland14.4214.02-0.4
369Callin Hake14.5214.12-0.4
370Elizabeth Mink15.8715.47-0.4
371Abby Althoff17.4417.04-0.4
372Amy Bertram13.2812.89-0.39
373Macy Pederson13.6713.28-0.39
374Emma Kosek14.1613.77-0.39
375Mackenzie Bourgeri14.2513.86-0.39
376Lucia Orlandi14.4714.08-0.39
377Annabella Becker14.5514.16-0.39
378Alyssa Weber14.8514.46-0.39
379Olivia Turner14.9314.54-0.39
380Morgan Johnson15.1114.72-0.39
381Josie Drotts15.6915.3-0.39
382Selma Sandler15.7815.39-0.39
383Rachel Neu13.2612.88-0.38
384Siri Danielson13.3412.96-0.38
385Tori Laberge13.6413.26-0.38
386Lydia Kessler13.8713.49-0.38
387Tahnia Townsend13.9513.57-0.38
388Talia Richards14.4614.08-0.38
389Sara Harris14.5714.19-0.38
390Dani Tanley14.8214.44-0.38
391Breonna Folk15.4215.04-0.38
392Emilie Baumgart15.9115.53-0.38
393Coreyana Adail16.1815.8-0.38
394Ande Visser17.3116.93-0.38
395Taylor Eggers13.2412.87-0.37
396Chloey Evans14.0113.64-0.37
397Sally Richardson14.0213.65-0.37
398Larissa Lynch14.2913.92-0.37
399Olivia Motter14.5114.14-0.37
400Grace Conklin14.6614.29-0.37
401Maggie Headlee14.8214.45-0.37
402Sophia Bremel14.9314.56-0.37
403Alicia Honken14.9414.57-0.37
404Taylor Bryce16.4816.11-0.37
405Jeidy Chacon-herrera17.6917.32-0.37
406Marlee Turn13.3613-0.36
407Keilah Montoya13.8613.5-0.36
408Megan Kot13.9613.6-0.36
409Maggie Kipka14.1513.79-0.36
410Allison Neyers14.4114.05-0.36
411Erika Kaderlik14.5614.2-0.36
412Ellie Becker15.0414.68-0.36
413Megan Mcallister15.1714.81-0.36
414Tyricia Davis15.2814.92-0.36
415Abigail Christopherson15.6715.31-0.36
416Aaliyah Heine13.3112.96-0.35
417Samantha Ponsonby13.6913.34-0.35
418Ella Pfeiffer13.8113.46-0.35
419Emily Kristo14.0713.72-0.35
420Kalista Sulier14.1413.79-0.35
421Kamryn Quenemoen14.3514-0.35
422Lexi Highland14.3514-0.35
423Ellie Schritz14.3914.04-0.35
424Julia Kuehne14.4414.09-0.35
425Meagan Haugh14.4414.09-0.35
426Jenna Jensen14.4614.11-0.35
427Heidi Lombard14.5114.16-0.35
428Bianca Harris14.6614.31-0.35
429Sara Batty14.8314.48-0.35
430Anna Nordrum15.2514.9-0.35
431Alaina Jamison15.4915.14-0.35
432Meghan Sankey15.8615.51-0.35
433Sophie Helgeson13.2312.89-0.34
434Megan Jeurissen13.3312.99-0.34
435Whitney Austing13.5313.19-0.34
436Kaitlyn Proell13.7413.4-0.34
437Essence Boe13.7813.44-0.34
438Jayla Richardson13.8713.53-0.34
439Anna Bowe13.913.56-0.34
440Foujouk Anoun14.4414.1-0.34
441Megan Miller16.1915.85-0.34
442Meagan Morehouse17.7917.45-0.34
443Robbie Grace12.6312.3-0.33
444Madeline Tapper13.2212.89-0.33
445Rebecca Marquez14.0613.73-0.33
446Brooke Purrier14.1913.86-0.33
447Brooke Gullickson14.2513.92-0.33
448Kyra Nichols14.414.07-0.33
449Abigail Northuis14.4414.11-0.33
450Madi Rysavy16.416.07-0.33
451Jennifer Giefer13.4613.14-0.32
452Micah Summer13.5813.26-0.32
453Madi Kes14.0213.7-0.32
454Savannah Lussier14.4614.14-0.32
455Kaitlyn Alberg15.1914.87-0.32
456April Lashomb15.4815.16-0.32
457Leah Bauer16.215.88-0.32
458Kendra Ekereke13.0112.7-0.31
459Jordan Hedtke13.0312.72-0.31
460Chase Yaggie14.0413.73-0.31
461Jennifer Swanson14.7114.4-0.31
462Alexis Rehovsky14.7314.42-0.31
463Chloe Klassen15.815.49-0.31
464Maelea Harmon12.2911.99-0.3
465Alexis Pratt12.512.2-0.3
466Jordan Mann12.8612.56-0.3
467Sierra Arradondo13.3413.04-0.3
468Logan Lewandowski13.4713.17-0.3
469Taylor Jerde13.9213.62-0.3
470Celine Stroot13.9713.67-0.3
471Julia Lowell1413.7-0.3
472Brynn Mettling14.3314.03-0.3
473Melissa Vanzee14.4414.14-0.3
474Cami Harmer14.5314.23-0.3
475Emily Weldon14.6614.36-0.3
476Rachel Kneeland15.3815.08-0.3
477Montana Knoll15.8415.54-0.3
478Olivia Atkinson15.915.6-0.3
479Makenna Johnson12.8212.53-0.29
480Amanda Iverson13.2812.99-0.29
481Jer-mujah Dubois13.4613.17-0.29
482Kristen Rasmussen13.5313.24-0.29
483Madelynn Reichmann13.8913.6-0.29
484Alexis Ewanga1413.71-0.29
485Elena Schmidt14.0913.8-0.29
486Lauren Kuehl14.2113.92-0.29
487Dominica Bernstein14.2613.97-0.29
488Brittney Bischoff14.2813.99-0.29
489Brianna Haala14.4714.18-0.29
490Paige Viaene14.9414.65-0.29
491Anna Herzog15.2514.96-0.29
492Kiya Aurich15.4115.12-0.29
493Bela Nelson13.8713.59-0.28
494Isabelle Sydow14.3414.06-0.28
495Miya Brandt14.4714.19-0.28
496Amaya Mims14.514.22-0.28
497Alexis Poppe14.9414.66-0.28
498Sophia Jideofor15.2514.97-0.28
499Cynthia Nack15.7415.46-0.28
500Megan Busch16.8216.54-0.28
501Sharina Reyes16.9816.7-0.28
502Katelyn Kelley13.2312.96-0.27
503Ryan Willers13.7613.49-0.27
504Maggie Czinano13.813.53-0.27
505Olivia Watson14.1913.92-0.27
506Brea Shaw14.2213.95-0.27
507Dana George14.3314.06-0.27
508Molly Lavigne14.7514.48-0.27
509Alexa Steffl14.8714.6-0.27
510Megan Hoekman15.2815.01-0.27
511Katie Orth15.3315.06-0.27
512Shannon Smith15.4615.19-0.27
513Monserrat Garcia-patino15.6615.39-0.27
514Tehya Westermeyer15.7315.46-0.27
515Mia Jesh16.4516.18-0.27
516Carolyn Hanson13.6513.39-0.26
517Dejah Jenkins13.6613.4-0.26
518Makena Kramer13.7913.53-0.26
519Sonia Thomas13.8913.63-0.26
520Heidi Hartung13.9913.73-0.26
521Daisy Wurst14.0813.82-0.26
522Emma Anderson14.4214.16-0.26
523Kayla Tupy14.4814.22-0.26
524Jillian Shockman14.7214.46-0.26
525Kylie Schendel14.9814.72-0.26
526Anna Alswager15.0714.81-0.26
527Heidi Guetter15.8515.59-0.26
528Taliya Mcfarguhar15.8615.6-0.26
529Odell Frye12.6312.38-0.25
530Jessica Novotny13.4913.24-0.25
531Maria Molitor13.5213.27-0.25
532Payton Sampson13.7113.46-0.25
533Jackson Hegg13.7813.53-0.25
534Tausha Lange13.8713.62-0.25
535Molly Bowen14.3514.1-0.25
536Hannah Alberts14.4314.18-0.25
537Jessie Odanga14.5514.3-0.25
538Emily Gessner14.6114.36-0.25
539Kianna Howard14.7814.53-0.25
540Aisha Ramirez14.9314.68-0.25
541Jennica Quast15.3515.1-0.25
542Trinity Walseth15.6415.39-0.25
543Emily Arens16.0415.79-0.25
544Hannah George13.3613.12-0.24
545Olivia Lebrija13.3813.14-0.24
546Adekemi Adewola13.4913.25-0.24
547Kendra Egwim13.5513.31-0.24
548Alyssa Wynn13.6713.43-0.24
549Emma Langer13.7813.54-0.24
550Jena Forseth13.9713.73-0.24
551Haley Wieck1413.76-0.24
552Brekanda Lashinski14.1113.87-0.24
553Holly Schendel14.3514.11-0.24
554Amara Green14.3814.14-0.24
555Carrie Doehling14.8214.58-0.24
556Macy Meilahn-kinard15.0514.81-0.24
557Brooke Engbarth15.7215.48-0.24
558Grace Rodriguez12.7912.56-0.23
559Hannah Quitmeyer13.0712.84-0.23
560Chloe Nelson13.1912.96-0.23
561Sara Gregor13.2313-0.23
562Ashley Shields13.2813.05-0.23
563Emily Carlson13.4513.22-0.23
564Ivy Hudson13.5613.33-0.23
565Michaella Hartinger13.5713.34-0.23
566Courtney Dragone14.2414.01-0.23
567Vanessa Kedl14.2614.03-0.23
568Casey Goltz14.5514.32-0.23
569Aluwatobi Afuwape14.9314.7-0.23
570Yui Maeda15.515.27-0.23
571Nahomi Delgado1615.77-0.23
572Tereza Hruba16.4316.2-0.23
573Yadi Garcia17.0216.79-0.23
574Emma Bransford17.1216.89-0.23
575Shantasia Haynes13.3213.1-0.22
576Adriana Nelson-rhoda13.5513.33-0.22
577Mackenzie Haroldson13.5913.37-0.22
578Emma Wolters13.613.38-0.22
579Halley Granec13.7213.5-0.22
580Allyson Chromey14.4314.21-0.22
581Megan Marzolf14.6514.43-0.22
582Arianna Mlinar15.0314.81-0.22
583Taylor Christian15.4415.22-0.22
584Lydia Suiter15.4515.23-0.22
585Mia Heywood15.7715.55-0.22
586Tara O'connor16.1215.9-0.22
587Cherie Marciniak16.9616.74-0.22
588Hannah Cornelius13.0112.8-0.21
589Destiny Bahn13.5513.34-0.21
590Liberty Larcholey13.6213.41-0.21
591Anna Anderson13.8413.63-0.21
592Hannah Hannuksela14.1713.96-0.21
593Katie Yoder14.4414.23-0.21
594Makayla Hall14.6614.45-0.21
595Nevaeh Evans14.7614.55-0.21
596Jazzlyn Logelin15.0314.82-0.21
597Ashley Guba15.0914.88-0.21
598Anna Wendorff15.1614.95-0.21
599Jaden Court13.4413.24-0.2
600Tyah Rothschadl13.6313.43-0.2
601Madelyn Skelton14.2914.09-0.2
602Katie Ekema14.9514.75-0.2
603Jocelyn Adams-hicks15.4715.27-0.2
604Janice Cole12.8512.66-0.19
605Mya Erickson-thrawl13.4113.22-0.19
606Alyssa Eichten13.5913.4-0.19
607Julia Johnson14.2314.04-0.19
608Hannah Kennedy14.2914.1-0.19
609Ella Meyers14.514.31-0.19
610Karllyn Glebe15.3615.17-0.19
611Mariah Mckeever13.5213.34-0.18
612Yayra Fry13.8713.69-0.18
613Gracie Zewiske13.9213.74-0.18
614Tayjah Marthaler14.0413.86-0.18
615Corynne Dahl14.1914.01-0.18
616Hailey Carter14.314.12-0.18
617Neva Diers15.0214.84-0.18
618Hannah Lattu15.0814.9-0.18
619Rose Nikunen15.1114.93-0.18
620Shaliciah Jones12.1912.02-0.17
621Micaela Engebretson13.1112.94-0.17
622Sydney Jones13.213.03-0.17
623Emma Jackson13.3913.22-0.17
624Olivia Furnstahl13.4613.29-0.17
625Miah Nelson13.4813.31-0.17
626Arreial Haggins13.5113.34-0.17
627Erin Mcnamer14.0413.87-0.17
628Alexis Pankonin14.3114.14-0.17
629Annika Berg14.614.43-0.17
630Miya Ohashi Berg14.8214.65-0.17
631Allison Urban14.8214.65-0.17
632Kyra Word15.0914.92-0.17
633Isabelle Meyer15.5715.4-0.17
634Desiree Henry15.7115.54-0.17
635Haley Dauer15.7115.54-0.17
636Aimee Enfield15.7815.61-0.17
637Hannah Colbert15.8515.68-0.17
638Savannah Mosher15.8915.72-0.17
639Sierra Lynch12.8112.65-0.16
640Katie Lambrecht13.0912.93-0.16
641Katie Lavato13.1913.03-0.16
642Maya Carson13.3413.18-0.16
643Kadyn Rothschadl13.713.54-0.16
644Sophia Carson13.7713.61-0.16
645Kayla Mccune14.5714.41-0.16
646Emily Kell14.5714.41-0.16
647Megan Danielson14.6914.53-0.16
648Trista Knebel14.9514.79-0.16
649Tessa Jones15.5415.38-0.16
650Alexa Fossell15.6815.52-0.16
651Eleanor Skemp16.8416.68-0.16
652Zene Boney12.7512.6-0.15
653Jordan Dechaine13.7413.59-0.15
654Emma Goetz13.9813.83-0.15
655Aaliyah Demry14.514.35-0.15
656Haley Hayden14.6814.53-0.15
657Madison Hannah15.215.05-0.15
658Emily Matiak15.2515.1-0.15
659Sierra Pankratz15.3915.24-0.15
660Simone Wolff15.4415.29-0.15
661Rylee Johnson15.515.35-0.15
662Erin Ahrendt16.6516.5-0.15
663Madi Schirmer12.7112.57-0.14
664Carlie Heinecke12.9512.81-0.14
665Anna Muellner13.1513.01-0.14
666Emily Kaiser13.1713.03-0.14
667Haley Ackerson13.3513.21-0.14
668Anna Altermatt13.9613.82-0.14
669Taryn Orser14.1714.03-0.14
670Lydia Gross14.2214.08-0.14
671Lauren Welsch14.3714.23-0.14
672Alana Ortiz14.7914.65-0.14
673Luci Schiefelbein15.0414.9-0.14
674Savana Damar15.4315.29-0.14
675Maggie Beach15.5615.42-0.14
676Taylor Anderson17.1617.02-0.14
677Patricia Mary Johnson12.7712.64-0.13
678Greta Dokken13.2313.1-0.13
679Kaitlin Conniff13.4313.3-0.13
680Molly Haslam13.7513.62-0.13
681Isabella Cannisstraci13.8313.7-0.13
682Madison Dorn1413.87-0.13
683Molly Brausen14.0813.95-0.13
684Destiny Carter-wleh14.1414.01-0.13
685Mckenna Wangsness14.1914.06-0.13
686Sydney Grossklaus14.2114.09-0.13
687Kelsey Kallio14.2214.09-0.13
688Olivian Shapinsky14.4714.34-0.13
689Lily Wildfeuer14.4914.36-0.13
690Linnea Jungwirth14.5314.4-0.13
691Grace Becker14.6314.5-0.13
692Madison Jakubic14.8714.74-0.13
693Kaitlyn Sautter13.1313.01-0.12
694Claire Nichols13.1613.04-0.12
695Grace Zdechlik13.6313.51-0.12
696Sarah Bissen13.813.68-0.12
697Amanda Hadden13.9813.86-0.12
698Alyvia Eide13.9813.86-0.12
699Rylee Wendinger14.3814.26-0.12
700Heidi Stang14.4214.3-0.12
701Maria Jankowski14.5414.42-0.12
702Madison Tentis14.814.68-0.12
703Tianna Stanek12.9512.84-0.11
704Amber Comniff13.0412.93-0.11
705Paige Olowu13.0612.95-0.11
706Libby Matre13.3613.25-0.11
707Marya Schuelke13.4813.37-0.11
708Maria Schieber13.7813.67-0.11
709Chloe Mckinney13.8213.71-0.11
710Calie Schwartz13.9113.8-0.11
711Veronica Schwartz13.9513.84-0.11
712Madison Hernesman14.1714.06-0.11
713Ashley Mcparland14.4814.37-0.11
714Kelijah Greene14.5614.45-0.11
715Rachel Westemeier14.6214.51-0.11
716Kate Thompson14.7614.65-0.11
717Alexandra Wolf13.1113.01-0.1
718Tessa Stanek13.3613.26-0.1
719Sarah Babcock13.4813.38-0.1
720Madilyn Jankela13.8413.74-0.1
721Sophia Hillman13.9713.87-0.1
722Erin Grinde14.0713.97-0.1
723Alexis Morsching14.114-0.1
724Rayanne Danso14.3214.22-0.1
725Leanna May14.8814.78-0.1
726Savannah Bryan15.0414.94-0.1
727Emma Gauert15.6515.55-0.1
728Sonya Johnson15.7415.64-0.1
729Taylor Hix16.0115.91-0.1
730Morgan Clarke16.0515.95-0.1
731Ria Ryan16.1716.07-0.1
732Molly Reeves12.8512.76-0.09
733Lucia Frias-wackman12.9812.89-0.09
734Heather Ryan13.0812.99-0.09
735Paige Kalis13.2413.15-0.09
736Anna Thompson13.8213.73-0.09
737Caroline Evans13.8313.74-0.09
738Sydney Mcginn13.8913.8-0.09
739Rebecca E Gooding13.9413.85-0.09
740Caroline O'driscoll14.0313.94-0.09
741Ravin Higbee14.114.01-0.09
742Hallee Anderson14.1314.04-0.09
743Kate Stafford14.1714.08-0.09
744Salem Birkholz14.2514.16-0.09
745Leah Deboer14.6514.56-0.09
746Gracie Birks15.4215.33-0.09
747Rachel Bickman15.6515.56-0.09
748Kendra Kelley12.2212.14-0.08
749Russillo Zoe12.8912.81-0.08
750Kristen Swenson13.313.22-0.08
751Madalyn Kraemer13.613.52-0.08
752Kiley Yankowiak13.7413.66-0.08
753Madeline Shimota13.9613.88-0.08
754Bella Edmonds14.0413.96-0.08
755Katelin Jacob14.1314.05-0.08
756Jade Einertson14.214.12-0.08
757Madison Spath14.2314.15-0.08
758Sydney Dressen14.6314.55-0.08
759Arinda Barthel14.7314.65-0.08
760Jasmine Davis14.8114.73-0.08
761Kenadie Fick15.0714.99-0.08
762Emma Loveless15.9115.83-0.08
763Maddie Guler13.2313.16-0.07
764Alexis Lusthoff13.4313.36-0.07
765Breck Bergin13.4813.41-0.07
766Ellie Reierson13.5413.47-0.07
767Alexandrya Paulson13.7313.66-0.07
768Sophia Clark13.8613.79-0.07
769Annika Miller14.1914.12-0.07
770Lauren Louks16.0515.98-0.07
771Hailey Soupir16.1816.11-0.07
772Kinga Mozes12.3412.28-0.06
773Kim White12.7112.65-0.06
774Kirah Kessler-gross13.0713.01-0.06
775Annika Schmidt13.5413.48-0.06
776Sydney Voss13.8613.8-0.06
777Isabelle Reuter14.114.04-0.06
778Kori Baer14.2714.21-0.06
779Julia Stone14.4314.37-0.06
780Jocelyn Johnston14.5814.52-0.06
781Kaela Horn14.7814.72-0.06
782Marissa Gower14.9514.89-0.06
783Lauren Hansen12.2512.2-0.05
784Sofia Dodge12.9412.89-0.05
785Baylie Narum1312.95-0.05
786Jazmyn Mcclellon1312.95-0.05
787Grace Maurer13.0913.04-0.05
788Tatianna Wiley13.1413.09-0.05
789Jennifer Bobaric13.5413.49-0.05
790Kaylee Kirk13.6413.59-0.05
791Hannah Mueller13.713.65-0.05
792Daisha Jefferson13.7213.67-0.05
793Zoe Matre13.7913.74-0.05
794Shiro Ogeka13.8113.76-0.05
795Teagen Carlstrom13.8513.8-0.05
796Kaylee Athey1413.95-0.05
797Teeya Doppler14.2214.17-0.05
798Viviane Mickelson14.2414.19-0.05
799Rachel Wolf14.9414.89-0.05
800Emma Drellak15.1415.09-0.05
801Angel Million16.0916.04-0.05
802Rhiana Mayer16.9816.93-0.05
803Faith Robinson12.4112.37-0.04
804Arianna Passeri12.7312.69-0.04
805Sara Park12.9912.95-0.04
806Sydney Klausler1312.96-0.04
807Shylo Hilbert13.0112.97-0.04
808Grace Peterschick13.7613.72-0.04
809Daisy Widboom14.0714.03-0.04
810Esther Yoon14.4214.38-0.04
811Marjorie Esplana14.4714.43-0.04
812Myah Nassirzadeh15.6115.57-0.04
813Aaliyah Olson-cox15.6715.63-0.04
814Ella Butler15.7615.72-0.04
815Carmeniris Sotero16.5816.54-0.04
816Azure Bailey12.8112.78-0.03
817Alica Schurrer13.0713.04-0.03
818Georgia Toe13.1913.16-0.03
819Natalie Anderson13.2413.21-0.03
820Kyra Dalluge13.313.27-0.03
821Jacqueline Puetz13.3413.31-0.03
822Anna Frenz13.3513.32-0.03
823Elaina Maass13.3713.34-0.03
824Kassidy Kirtz13.3913.36-0.03
825Hayley Aarsvold13.5313.5-0.03
826Sydney Weber13.6713.64-0.03
827Isabella Brant13.7213.69-0.03
828Sydney Sommers13.7413.71-0.03
829Tiegan Barth13.9513.92-0.03
830Maddie Schlehuber13.9513.92-0.03
831Grace Schroeder1413.97-0.03
832Kira Loop14.0514.02-0.03
833Mandy Lu14.2414.21-0.03
834Haley Zorman14.5714.54-0.03
835Laura Reed14.6414.61-0.03
836Colleen Costello16.0115.98-0.03
837Lexie Nelson12.9112.89-0.02
838Chan'el Anderson- Manning13.3513.33-0.02
839Rylee Burnett13.4513.43-0.02
840Monique Kai13.5813.56-0.02
841Mikayla Mellesmoen13.6713.65-0.02
842Betsy Chaffin13.713.68-0.02
843Jada Davis13.7613.74-0.02
844Grace Gilbert13.8613.84-0.02
845Jeneel Rodney13.8813.86-0.02
846Brianna Bixby13.9613.94-0.02
847Gabby Grage14.2214.2-0.02
848Alexa Ickert14.414.38-0.02
849Genna Rothmeier14.4814.46-0.02
850Paige Livingston14.6314.61-0.02
851Camryn Lynch14.6514.63-0.02
852Julia Androff14.714.68-0.02
853Noelle Dew-tomhave14.9914.97-0.02
854Paige Sanders15.1815.16-0.02
855Jessika Hannah16.1516.13-0.02
856Cici Carlson13.3813.37-0.01
857Kayley Bibber13.613.59-0.01
858Corrina Marolt13.6413.63-0.01
859Brynn Swift13.9913.98-0.01
860Janaja Washington14.0614.05-0.01
861Mikayla Kibbe14.9414.93-0.01
862Madison Plemens-schunk15.5215.51-0.01
863Lydia Leverich15.6615.65-0.01
864Jocelyn Bode15.6615.65-0.01
865Emma Acobee15.9815.97-0.01
866Ella Miller13.1213.120
867Kourtney Manning13.3113.310
868Kiley Cannata13.7213.720
869Katie Weller13.9713.970
870Theresa Hausmann14.0914.090
871Abigail Forester14.1314.130
872Elise Poe-Johnson14.1414.140
873Bonita Hottel14.1814.180
874Keeyanna Howard14.3114.310
875Emma Zimmerman14.5514.550
876Olivia Lemke14.5814.580
877Olyvia Willford14.614.60
878Mallory Thorson14.6314.630
879Sydney Schlachter14.714.70
880Brianna Vote14.7414.740
881Jocelyn Polansky14.9914.990
882Taliah Brown15.0415.040
883Mallory Slattery15.1415.140
884Briana Vancura15.4215.420
885Sana Punjani15.4415.440
886Clarice Giildenzopf15.4715.470
887Grace Gallagher16.1816.180
888Aidan Mcloone12.99130.01
889Avery Snyder13.0213.030.01
890Lauren Ives13.313.310.01
891Alisha Nye13.6113.620.01
892Sarah Onyinyechi Ufearo13.6413.650.01
893Elizabeth House14.3114.320.01
894Kayla Augustine14.3714.380.01
895Adriana Johnson14.5414.550.01
896Brooke Willier14.6314.640.01
897Kamree Carlson14.8114.820.01
898Summer Janzen15.6515.660.01
899Taynian Walgrave12.6112.630.02
900Kassie Korhonen13.1813.20.02
901Clarice Gustafson13.3213.340.02
902Morgan Bosacker13.4113.430.02
903Martha Vaughan13.7213.740.02
904Lindsay Bangs13.7713.790.02
905Rylie Lynch13.9313.950.02
906Sydney St. Germain14.4414.460.02
907Ella Stephan14.5214.540.02
908Averie Cavallero14.5414.560.02
909Cadence Kocanda14.6314.650.02
910Makayla Ryan15.5715.590.02
911Annie Harding16.2216.240.02
912Nyeaee Robins12.5612.590.03
913Kjersta Hinz13.1613.190.03
914Joy Cooper13.2413.270.03
915Addison Stephani13.3513.380.03
916Abigail Mcglynn13.4413.470.03
917Grace Mcguire13.4613.490.03
918Jackie Kragt13.4913.520.03
919Claire Shea13.5213.550.03
920Anna Mayers13.8613.890.03
921Emma Taggart14.214.230.03
922Elizabeth Mccue14.414.430.03
923Heather Lencke14.714.730.03
924Olivia Quam14.7314.760.03
925Angel Phommachan14.9114.940.03
926Natalie Bous15.5315.560.03
927Lily Wachsmuth17.1217.150.03
928Danielle Pioske12.1812.220.04
929Hannah Mauch13.4413.480.04
930Haley Sholl13.6113.650.04
931Grace Karsten13.6813.720.04
932Keisha Warne13.7313.770.04
933Eysia Carter13.7913.830.04
934Myesha Williams14.1614.20.04
935Alyssa Huschka14.2714.310.04
936Danielle Wilcox14.3214.360.04
937Karissa Klecker14.714.740.04
938Leah Kellgren14.814.840.04
939Neha Thewani Nanda17.3617.40.04
940T'nia Riley11.7911.840.05
941Jocelyn Russell12.8312.880.05
942Sierra Plotz13.1413.190.05
943Teagan Ramboldt13.3613.410.05
944Miranda Hoffman13.4713.520.05
945Ruby Greenwood13.7813.830.05
946Alexis Macmillan13.8913.940.05
947Genevieve Thomazin14.0314.080.05
948Alaina Goblirsch14.0914.140.05
949Carly Holland14.6614.710.05
950Margaux Wenner14.7614.810.05
951Kara Buecksler14.9214.970.05
952Kalli Christianson15.0215.070.05
953Alyssa Bixler15.0315.080.05
954Alexis Stanoch15.3915.440.05
955Emily Rhoades15.95160.05
956Ashley Jensen16.2316.280.05
957Marquetta Berlin-burns12.6412.70.06
958Kelby Goulet13.0813.140.06
959Sydney Essler13.2813.340.06
960Maria Boyce13.413.460.06
961Lea Moss13.7513.810.06
962Elizabeth Neubauer13.8913.950.06
963Kennedy Schmidt13.9113.970.06
964Tea Armstrong1414.060.06
965Alysha Grow14.0814.140.06
966Alexie Molden14.1414.20.06
967Mya Tiernan14.3514.410.06
968Anna Becker14.514.560.06
969Kylie Peter14.8414.90.06
970Alyssa Hasbargen14.8814.940.06
971Berenice Arreguin14.9815.040.06
972Alina Inthamthirath17.1217.180.06
973Jailyn Robinson12.312.370.07
974Emily Bakken12.9713.040.07
975Karlie Evans13.2613.330.07
976Emma Tollefson13.3313.40.07
977Christina Drown13.4413.510.07
978Jayda Rowen13.5113.580.07
979Tatum Paulsen14.0614.130.07
980Anna Rechtzigel14.114.170.07
981Katherine Cannon14.2214.290.07
982Josi Anderson14.2814.350.07
983Lindsay Peterson14.314.370.07
984Annika Dykstra14.414.470.07
985Megan Swanson14.5814.650.07
986Katelyn Jahnke14.614.670.07
987Stella Erickson14.6314.70.07
988Ellie Anderson14.7114.780.07
989Annabel Henneman15.3315.40.07
990Katherine Hoover12.9112.990.08
991Lauren Harstad12.9413.020.08
992Kacy Selje13.3113.390.08
993Allison Pitlick13.5313.610.08
994Kaylyn Ulrich13.5613.640.08
995Jaidyn Brower13.6513.730.08
996Olivia Rippentrop13.9614.040.08
997Jill Borowicz14.0114.090.08
998Katie Peterson14.0214.10.08
999Kaitlyn Popp14.4314.510.08
1000Sydney Paulsen14.914.980.08
1001Ashley Bradt15.2815.360.08
1002Makenna Boever15.5115.590.08
1003Jenna Benson12.9313.020.09
1004Erin Johnson13.0913.180.09
1005Ciara Cermak13.4113.50.09
1006Kelsey Bergan13.4613.550.09
1007Paige Helmin13.6613.750.09
1008Sidney Beran14.114.190.09
1009Emma Rauzi14.214.290.09
1010Olivia O'connor14.4114.50.09
1011Jaden Svobodny14.4714.560.09
1012Hannah Jones14.8414.930.09
1013Kiana Shank1616.090.09
1014Madeline Ruedy16.4116.50.09
1015Hannah Wendorff16.5816.670.09
1016Julianne Hanson13.313.40.1
1017Klaire Harris13.5813.680.1
1018Elisabeth Duffy13.8413.940.1
1019Sarah Stueber13.8413.940.1
1020Allison Windfeldt13.9414.040.1
1021Hayley Chance14.3214.420.1
1022Hannah Siebenaler14.6214.720.1
1023Mckayla Cagle14.7314.830.1
1024Makayla Huus15.1915.290.1
1025Alyson Dieball15.3315.430.1
1026Skye Dykes15.3815.480.1
1027Ryleigh Higel15.415.50.1
1028Cindy Duong16.0416.140.1
1029Judith Incoom13.213.310.11
1030Zainab Oba13.2113.320.11
1031Kayla Gehring13.2713.380.11
1032Sigal Leavitt13.7713.880.11
1033Quinn Nelson13.7913.90.11
1034Julia Flaten13.9914.10.11
1035Mykaah Yankaway14.1114.220.11
1036Abby Braaten14.1714.280.11
1037Kora Forsline14.1914.30.11
1038Emma Kroska14.214.310.11
1039Liberty Leis14.2414.350.11
1040Kaitlyn Lanners14.2614.370.11
1041Deborah Cooper14.2914.40.11
1042Lindy Edstrom14.4314.540.11
1043Larissa Ernst14.9215.030.11
1044Autumn Broadwater15.5115.620.11
1045Grace Higgins13.0113.130.12
1046Rose Sieve13.1513.270.12
1047Thelmalee Titus13.2213.340.12
1048Janessa Moore13.7113.830.12
1049Ellie Stewart14.4914.610.12
1050Sammie Koza14.7514.870.12
1051Madeline Klotzbach15.3315.450.12
1052Peyton Guthrie13.2813.410.13
1053Greata Delaune13.3113.440.13
1054Kia Tower13.3413.470.13
1055Jamillah Glassco13.3813.510.13
1056Holly Vis14.5414.670.13
1057Haley Adkins14.8915.020.13
1058Hannah Johnson14.9815.110.13
1059Kalie Butcher15.0415.170.13
1060Nora Gamradt15.5415.670.13
1061Sydnee Brandt16.0916.220.13
1062Amiya Rucker13.3113.450.14
1063Alayna Schloeder13.9914.130.14
1064Eva Larson14.4914.630.14
1065Heather Hulinsky14.7814.920.14
1066Olivia Brunn15.5915.730.14
1067Alana Walters13.2213.370.15
1068Colanna Carlisle13.2413.390.15
1069Rachel Nelsen13.2513.40.15
1070Abby Schwartz13.4513.60.15
1071Sarah Strandemo13.4513.60.15
1072Katie Kramer13.7613.910.15
1073Grace Ruhl13.8914.040.15
1074Mya Coley14.1914.340.15
1075Rachel Rendall14.2614.410.15
1076Kaiya Hagen14.3114.460.15
1077Bailey Kahmeyer14.4314.580.15
1078Alia Hitchcock14.6314.780.15
1079Hannah Tahran14.7414.890.15
1080Saudia Gruhot14.9315.080.15
1081Anja Shoenberg13.0113.170.16
1082Naomi Witherspoon13.5113.670.16
1083Brianna Mcguire13.6213.780.16
1084Morgan Johnson14.0114.170.16
1085Callie Nyreen14.3114.470.16
1086Makayla Melvin14.3814.540.16
1087Jenae O'neill14.9115.070.16
1088Cece Lewis12.5112.680.17
1089Chelsie Kurtz13.0713.240.17
1090Lexi Fosburgh13.4113.580.17
1091Addelyna Phongsavath13.4313.60.17
1092Isabelle Olson13.5213.690.17
1093Taylor Holm13.6713.840.17
1094Kelsey Willems13.9114.080.17
1095Ashlee Kelderman13.9514.120.17
1096Victoria Chmielewski14.314.470.17
1097Anna Woidyla14.6514.820.17
1098Kassidy Jordheim15.1415.310.17
1099Ellie Mcraith16.0516.220.17
1100Emily Hovden12.8613.040.18
1101Sarah Shepherd13.2413.420.18
1102Isabelle Henry13.4713.650.18
1103Kylli Anderson13.5313.710.18
1104Morgan Goettlicher14.0414.220.18
1105Samanatha Bowar14.2614.440.18
1106Izabella Olson14.2714.450.18
1107Kylie M Hanson14.514.680.18
1108Raina Tracy15.916.080.18
1109Sophie Richardson13.2613.450.19
1110Kyah Orr13.2913.480.19
1111Megan Ellingson13.3513.540.19
1112Molly Schaubroeck13.9514.140.19
1113Sydnee Germscheid14.1514.340.19
1114Molly Pickering14.5514.740.19
1115Danielle Rydberg15.4515.640.19
1116Georgia Petsch16.316.490.19
1117Atziri Amador Torres16.7416.930.19
1118Olivia Salzwedel12.8513.050.2
1119Grace Wagner12.9413.140.2
1120Sydney Stommes13.4313.630.2
1121Madeline Meuwissen13.5513.750.2
1122Jada Bobeldyk13.5913.790.2
1123Gaosou Yang13.6413.840.2
1124Alayna Ahlstrom13.713.90.2
1125Grace Sandberg13.8414.040.2
1126Emily Waldock14.2614.460.2
1127Maria Contreras14.4414.640.2
1128Ella Stratman14.8915.090.2
1129Cassandra Herring17.2817.480.2
1130Jodi Lipp12.312.510.21
1131Mara Halvorson12.9713.180.21
1132Dayelise Davidson13.3313.540.21
1133Vail Kaping13.4513.660.21
1134Myia Schuessler13.6413.850.21
1135Raquel Zambrano13.9614.170.21
1136Claire Isakson14.3214.530.21
1137Amy Linden14.3714.580.21
1138Mckenzie Bly15.8916.10.21
1139Kelsi Wayne17.2417.450.21
1140Esther Stoy12.8913.110.22
1141Lauren Spindler13.1413.360.22
1142Jasmine Terry13.4513.670.22
1143Cassidy Jenkins14.0814.30.22
1144Lucy Matthews14.2814.50.22
1145Nicole Schilling14.3314.550.22
1146Marissa Steele15.215.420.22
1147Grace Dunn16.0216.240.22
1148Hannah Erickson16.416.620.22
1149Carley Johnson12.5412.770.23
1150Meghan Mollberg13.7914.020.23
1151Caylee Christianson13.8314.060.23
1152Mckenna Raines13.8614.090.23
1153Sydney Ludwig13.9814.210.23
1154Taylor Brosious14.0214.250.23
1155Noelle Stellmaker14.0414.270.23
1156Ashlyn Meester14.5714.80.23
1157Geena Ehlers15.9716.20.23
1158Katelyn Tschida12.4512.690.24
1159Grace Scott12.512.740.24
1160Sydney Schultz12.8313.070.24
1161Ellie Blackman13.5613.80.24
1162Grace Acheson13.5613.80.24
1163Brooke Nelson1414.240.24
1164Morgan Fleming14.2814.520.24
1165Taylor Nordin14.314.540.24
1166Emma Rosheim14.5614.80.24
1167Kathleen Allen15.715.940.24
1168Holly Janosik16.1416.380.24
1169Phoebe Carson12.7613.010.25
1170Lauren Richards13.4113.660.25
1171Rory Ruostinoja13.5313.780.25
1172Sophie Lenz13.5613.810.25
1173Rachael Kammueller13.8214.070.25
1174Madison Aune14.0514.30.25
1175Katrina Crockett14.3414.590.25
1176Jennifer North14.5414.790.25
1177Miranda Steinfadt14.7114.960.25
1178Danica Westrich14.8415.090.25
1179Gina Huber15.3615.610.25
1180Malinda Lemburg15.7415.990.25
1181Kate Schmitz13.1513.410.26
1182Kinsey Koebele13.1613.420.26
1183Elaina Ballard13.3413.60.26
1184Kimberly Hall13.413.660.26
1185Hannah Marzinske13.5513.810.26
1186Vivian Rohrer13.7914.050.26
1187Madi Mcgrane13.9314.190.26
1188J'ianna Cager11.9912.260.27
1189Kamryn Dheilly12.6512.920.27
1190Tyian White12.6512.920.27
1191Margo Achterkirch13.1313.40.27
1192Erin Jaskowiak13.5113.780.27
1193Nathalie Freire14.1414.410.27
1194Kennedy Tutak14.6414.910.27
1195Kaitlyn Hatch15.5415.810.27
1196Katrina Thoe16.0116.280.27
1197Meghan Parrott16.1416.410.27
1198Samantha Husting12.712.980.28
1199Kirana Gunawan13.0313.310.28
1200Ari Peterson13.1213.40.28
1201Trinity Betke13.6113.890.28
1202Macy Sieger13.6313.910.28
1203Cassidy Clementson13.9314.210.28
1204Selena Morales13.9314.210.28
1205Ellie Selisker13.9614.240.28
1206Emma Stertz14.1614.440.28
1207Sarra Suphavong14.3214.60.28
1208Hailey Frohman14.5414.820.28
1209Ollivia Anderson14.6314.910.28
1210Taylor Hatlestad15.2915.570.28
1211Rian Guthe16.9817.260.28
1212Britta Nordberg13.2413.530.29
1213Ahni Ruzsa13.4813.770.29
1214Anna Dusaire13.9214.210.29
1215Charlotte DeVaughn12.2212.520.3
1216Madeline Dolby12.6512.950.3
1217Shelby Pankratz13.3413.640.3
1218Lilly Maul13.3813.680.3
1219Afeu Unago13.4913.790.3
1220Miracle Miller13.7714.070.3
1221Taylor Tucker14.614.90.3
1222Annamaria Davies13.1513.460.31
1223Grace Butler13.213.510.31
1224Heather Beumer13.7814.090.31
1225Samantha Pederson13.9114.220.31
1226Olivia Peterson14.0314.340.31
1227Delaney Houseman14.0314.340.31
1228Ellie Mae White14.2414.550.31
1229Sydney Hovland14.3314.640.31
1230Meghan Larson15.9616.270.31
1231Kendyl Storlie14.3914.710.32
1232Anna Mueller15.1115.430.32
1233Tricia Niznik15.6215.940.32
1234Tina Chen15.816.120.32
1235Dominique Spencer16.4216.740.32
1236Shayla Lallier16.7417.060.32
1237Jia Lewis11.9312.260.33
1238Kenzie Matthes13.1313.460.33
1239Ava Pieri13.2113.540.33
1240Briahna Murray13.3513.680.33
1241Madalyn Valentine14.5614.890.33
1242Ashley Johnson14.6314.960.33
1243Natalie Jenkins15.0115.340.33
1244Jessie Jiang15.3115.640.33
1245Lauren Kelly16.0816.410.33
1246Kaitlyn Kalstad16.7117.040.33
1247Noelle Josephson12.7813.120.34
1248Josie Lavato13.0513.390.34
1249Myma Redd13.5413.880.34
1250Lana Yeakel13.5813.920.34
1251Biola Ogak13.613.940.34
1252Eve Richards14.1714.510.34
1253Lucy Stay15.2315.570.34
1254Angela Grabowski15.6716.010.34
1255Megan Greenberg15.9516.290.34
1256Brielle Clarke12.312.650.35
1257Lexi Becker13.1413.490.35
1258Khilah Miller13.2813.630.35
1259Saylor Hawkins13.3513.70.35
1260Charlene Robinson13.6213.970.35
1261Alyssa Nattress14.4814.830.35
1262Courtney Winter14.7715.120.35
1263Makaylah Thate15.2615.610.35
1264Lilian Ness15.415.750.35
1265Lily Niederegger16.5516.90.35
1266Calli Barnick16.6917.040.35
1267Achalla Nyigwo17.2317.580.35
1268Abigail Yost13.2613.620.36
1269Callie Lefave13.6714.030.36
1270Leemuh Gibson13.7214.080.36
1271Stoney Mason14.0814.440.36
1272Yesenia Sanchez-pliego14.1914.550.36
1273Megan Fournier14.4314.790.36
1274Abby Keyport14.6314.990.36
1275Popham Elizabeth14.8415.20.36
1276Chloe Tlougan14.9215.280.36
1277Rilee Schepper13.0613.430.37
1278Andrea Douhe13.313.670.37
1279Arabella Corey13.6213.990.37
1280Anne Hackenmueller13.8714.240.37
1281Lea Payette14.2314.60.37
1282Maddy Worden14.3314.70.37
1283Samantha Dasher15.7516.120.37
1284Bethany Bresnahan1313.380.38
1285Alexis Tersch13.6113.990.38
1286Elizabeth Megarry13.8614.240.38
1287Abby Stasko13.8914.270.38
1288Alexia Reinhardt15.2215.60.38
1289Lauren Allar15.4615.840.38
1290Mercedes Schuler15.4815.860.38
1291Hanna Lentsch13.613.990.39
1292Makayla Shimek14.0114.40.39
1293Lana Mitchell14.2514.640.39
1294Evelyn Miller14.9415.330.39
1295Mikayla Gritzmaker15.6916.080.39
1296Maarja Faltesek16.7517.140.39
1297Grace Strickfaden12.913.30.4
1298Gauri Sharma12.9813.380.4
1299Azy Iheagwara13.7514.150.4
1300Olivia Scott1414.40.4
1301Sadie Shelton14.2114.610.4
1302Katelyn Cooper14.2214.620.4
1303Brianna Panitzke14.7615.160.4
1304Makenna Thurston13.0113.420.41
1305Amber Maki13.9114.320.41
1306Jennifer Lawal14.1514.560.41
1307Reese Portugue14.3814.790.41
1308Georgia Ward14.5314.940.41
1309Jessica Plank15.6116.020.41
1310Acelind Evanstad16.0316.440.41
1311Neveah Kirk13.7114.130.42
1312Savanna Driskell13.7514.170.42
1313Sydney Farber13.7614.180.42
1314Lauren Lee14.214.620.42
1315Camryn Strong14.3214.740.42
1316Lexi Schnaser15.1915.610.42
1317Sandy Ortiz15.8216.240.42
1318Claire Alexander14.6415.070.43
1319Hailey Wagner14.9215.350.43
1320Olivia Dikeman14.9415.370.43
1321Brooke Prasnick15.1615.590.43
1322Myah Cloutier12.9513.390.44
1323Arianna Paul13.5413.980.44
1324Madison Elstad13.7314.170.44
1325Jenna Scanlan13.9814.420.44
1326Sara Gideon14.6515.090.44
1327Hannah Thillman14.715.140.44
1328Jakiyah Brewington15.3715.810.44
1329Allison Plathe15.8116.250.44
1330Madison Weis13.6514.10.45
1331Payton Kenealy13.9214.370.45
1332Alexandra Maddux14.0214.470.45
1333Ruby Hoffman14.2714.720.45
1334Leah Rhoades15.6316.080.45
1335Sydney Rustad13.4413.90.46
1336Bailey Milette13.9714.430.46
1337Avery Kenning14.0414.50.46
1338Makayla Moeller14.715.160.46
1339Joeann Jackson-matthews14.8715.330.46
1340Alyssa Carlson13.213.670.47
1341Ingrid Anderson13.8914.360.47
1342Olivia Amundson14.0914.560.47
1343Grace Kaszuba14.4714.940.47
1344Karlee Jamtgaard15.2415.710.47
1345Jillian Mcguire15.9716.440.47
1346Cassia Cady12.9513.430.48
1347Bridget Mcguire13.9614.440.48
1348Cassandra Hall14.1214.60.48
1349Emily Spilde14.2914.770.48
1350Liz Fisher14.3514.830.48
1351Moira Hazel12.5513.040.49
1352Celena Rea13.7214.210.49
1353Kailey Koep13.8314.320.49
1354Jordyn Schumacher13.8714.360.49
1355Andrea Markovich14.3814.870.49
1356Maddie Peters16.4416.930.49
1357Sophia Root13.6814.180.5
1358Kennedy Bryant13.7914.290.5
1359Holly Johnson13.8214.320.5
1360Eliana Bently13.8914.390.5
1361Madeline Barnes14.7415.240.5
1362Victoria Valleramos14.9415.440.5
1363Sabryn Walstrom15.6416.140.5
1364Maddy Johnson16.2116.710.5
1365Anna Monarski13.0613.570.51
1366Jennifer Parent13.1513.660.51
1367Evy Potter13.6514.160.51
1368Emma Welter14.2814.790.51
1369Sophia Bagne15.8616.370.51
1370Abby Forker15.4415.960.52
1371Somer Prechel13.714.230.53
1372Elizabeth Tuomi13.2413.780.54
1373Molly Rudolph13.6614.20.54
1374Taylor Durst14.7415.280.54
1375Mady Domeyer14.9315.470.54
1376Adaeze Udalla12.8213.370.55
1377Sara Sundblad14.4615.010.55
1378Merari Garcia16.0916.640.55
1379Abigail Lura13.7914.350.56
1380Jazmin Corral14.7515.310.56
1381Madeline Maravigli14.8715.430.56
1382Sydney Turner14.9915.550.56
1383Elizabeth Strock13.7814.350.57
1384Isabelle Pechan13.8114.380.57
1385Meghan Johnson14.1514.720.57
1386Maddie Rowe16.3616.930.57
1387Kaitlin Manning13.5714.150.58
1388Halie Monroe13.6914.270.58
1389Emma Gilbert13.9814.560.58
1390Kristyn Buetow14.2114.790.58
1391Taylor House14.4615.040.58
1392Elliana Prigge15.1115.690.58
1393Hannah Roth15.4916.070.58
1394Eboni Weitzel1616.580.58
1395Dorcas Ogunkanbi13.0113.60.59
1396Madison Reed13.3613.950.59
1397Aj Jones13.6714.270.6
1398Abby Hames14.314.90.6
1399Callie Kleindl14.6815.280.6
1400Hannah Saunders14.8415.440.6
1401Ashley Tupy13.4614.070.61
1402Mariah Armstrong15.5516.160.61
1403Ashley Eichten13.6114.230.62
1404Caitlin Claggett13.6514.270.62
1405Kaemia Chia14.7315.350.62
1406Saffron Fletcher16.2216.840.62
1407Simone Dyal13.8814.510.63
1408Payton Timm14.3114.940.63
1409hannah zuck16.8417.470.63
1410Mia Eide13.36140.64
1411Mikhara Anderson13.8914.530.64
1412Nallele Pena Gonzalez14.0514.70.65
1413Margaret Vanags14.2614.910.65
1414Rebecca Jiang14.9415.590.65
1415Lian Lopez-clemente1515.650.65
1416Tiara Danyluk15.9716.620.65
1417Alaysia Duncan12.8413.50.66
1418Tianna Iserman13.2913.950.66
1419Alexys Lewis13.4414.10.66
1420Ekeoma Ukaga14.114.760.66
1421Alayah Lyman15.0515.710.66
1422Maureen Obwogi12.8913.560.67
1423Liberty Johnson13.9414.610.67
1424Samantha Schroeder14.7115.380.67
1425Jordan Schmaltz15.716.370.67
1426Eileen Otto15.7816.450.67
1427Ashley Manderfeld13.2313.910.68
1428Paige Litzau13.5214.20.68
1429Bella Hanson13.714.380.68
1430Grace Gall14.0414.720.68
1431Emily Rasset14.3415.040.7
1432Hailey Motley15.0115.710.7
1433Allyse Kleiber13.7914.50.71
1434Mariah Kreykes13.5814.30.72
1435Emily Nikcevich15.2115.930.72
1436Julia Nelson13.4814.210.73
1437Carley Ranta14.6915.430.74
1438Lexi Hausmann15.2515.990.74
1439Thea Schmahl15.7716.510.74
1440Hannah Sullivan13.9714.720.75
1441Allison Lien14.0714.820.75
1442Kina Simmons13.8814.640.76
1443Emma Johnson14.4515.210.76
1444Ally Welch14.6815.440.76
1445Azalea Hallin-graber15.7316.490.76
1446Grace Reedy13.113.880.78
1447Vy Hoang16.4717.250.78
1448Lydsey Mcmahon16.5917.380.79
1449Hailey Dingman13.6814.480.8
1450Hannah Buchanan13.5814.390.81
1451Tj Johnson14.5915.40.81
1452Madisen Goodness14.6415.450.81
1453Elizabeth Olson15.1815.990.81
1454Kiera Hamilton13.7614.580.82
1455Melody Ruelle14.4515.270.82
1456Eden Edwards14.6815.50.82
1457Heidi Ramirez14.9915.820.83
1458Madyson Sklar14.5515.390.84
1459Sarah Smith1313.850.85
1460Jasmyn Loyola13.2914.140.85
1461Tori Reed13.6414.490.85
1462Elizabeth Strickland13.7514.60.85
1463Elizabeth Corradi14.6615.530.87
1464Ashley Taves14.7715.640.87
1465Lauren Holliday15.5616.430.87
1466Trista Schuler14.5615.440.88
1467Annie Wendt13.0113.90.89
1468Caiah Rodgers13.8614.750.89
1469Annie Portoghese14.2515.140.89
1470Anna Mathiowetz14.4915.380.89
1471Paw Der Htoo15.4616.350.89
1472Samantha Rist13.3114.210.9
1473Kasey Buranen16.7417.640.9
1474Andrea Esparza14.1315.040.91
1475Kennedy Allen14.4215.330.91
1476Sarah Howell14.2415.170.93
1477Mikayla Stradtman14.6815.610.93
1478Mackenzie Ehlers13.7414.680.94
1479Alexia Siegle14.2115.170.96
1480Lauren Swenson14.8615.881.02
1481Jordan Nichols14.3415.381.04
1482Sarrah Linder12.5213.581.06
1483Chloe Wohlsdorf14.5815.641.06
1484Ericka Bagley14.7115.781.07
1485Than Thanh Truong15.2116.291.08
1486Tara Reynolds14.9316.021.09
1487Desarae Beasley15.2716.371.1
1488Madison Mccullough13.614.711.11
1489Alyse Sylvester14.0115.131.12
1490Autumn Hopper14.7615.881.12
1491Paige Caswell13.3414.471.13
1492Brooke Kangas14.0215.161.14
1493Kayla Mitchell15.4116.571.16
1494Hayley Pederson13.4214.661.24
1495Elle Machmer15.7416.991.25
1496Shelby Cooper14.9516.221.27
1497Silvia Schmitz15.3116.61.29
1498Grace Kroshus13.9215.311.39
1499Gracie Hudson13.8115.251.44
1500Jessica Young14.8916.341.45
1501Mia Curtis14.49161.51
1502Lexi Vandenboom14.8916.421.53
1503Abigail Lewis15.4717.071.6
1504Alexisse Mejia13.4615.081.62
1505Sara Ferguson13.114.741.64
1506Alyssa Thorn15.3917.041.65
1507Paetyn Naffziger14.8416.551.71
1508Jadyn Olsen14.6116.371.76
1509Cassandra Twedt14.3816.341.96
1510Girl Stillwater13.7715.952.18
1511Carli Moline14.416.692.29
1512Kelsey Rae14.3816.712.33
1513Imare Myers14.3816.742.36
1514Haley Klimek13.7416.182.44
1515Jasmine Brockberg14.1316.642.51
1516Angela Vargas13.6316.492.86
1517Sophie Aigner13.9316.872.94
1518Susan Hubbard13.1116.583.47

Comments