Most Improved: Minnesota Boys In 200m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the boys 200 meter dash in the state of Minnesota.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Mason Schafer39.6932.34-7.35
2Logan Steinle33.3527.67-5.68
3Logan Hemberger28.7123.24-5.47
4Jordan Olson29.1223.77-5.35
5Noah Smith29.7824.46-5.32
6Say Eh Win31.626.83-4.77
7Zachary Culver29.5824.88-4.7
8Toby Kluth36.5731.99-4.58
9Ben Nachreiners30.926.42-4.48
10Ryan Kelly32.3428.06-4.28
11Brandon Bohanon29.725.45-4.25
12Marquel Brooks29.6725.59-4.08
13Anthony Hyland30.4826.51-3.97
14Jack Petty3026.07-3.93
15Javier Jackson32.2328.34-3.89
16Nick Marotzke29.525.74-3.76
17Jackson Klocow29.5625.93-3.63
18Mateo Davis-prinzing28.8725.3-3.57
19Skyler Pitz36.2132.67-3.54
20William Harms33.9130.51-3.4
21Hayden Diederich29.6426.25-3.39
22Jack Cole27.6224.29-3.33
23Ethan Vanderwaerdt26.9523.63-3.32
24Wade Rhonemus27.4124.1-3.31
25Jose Baldone31.3528.04-3.31
26Gabe Struchen30.1526.86-3.29
27Dylan Uphus31.6528.4-3.25
28Cayden Holcomb28.825.58-3.22
29Ian Mcguigan31.3828.17-3.21
30Oaklee Breeden30.5827.38-3.2
31Cameron Etter31.3428.14-3.2
32Josh Hager28.8125.62-3.19
33Isaiah Jarmuz30.9227.8-3.12
34Josh Yeates28.4525.34-3.11
35Kole Guth29.3526.24-3.11
36Tristan Tuttle27.7524.69-3.06
37Tucker Thooft29.5726.53-3.04
38William Peet29.4526.42-3.03
39Billy Finken-melde28.3425.33-3.01
40Nolan Shea27.0824.09-2.99
41Dominic Schwirtz27.9925-2.99
42Ben Talarico38.0435.09-2.95
43Zachary Furlong28.2425.3-2.94
44Devan Kumar32.8829.94-2.94
45Josh Samdal27.2424.31-2.93
46Andrew Pahs28.1825.27-2.91
47Enrique Mendez-gayton29.1426.25-2.89
48Kobe Reiland29.3326.44-2.89
49Jake Nesburg26.9824.13-2.85
50Remington Albright28.1925.35-2.84
51Caleb Pratt26.9524.12-2.83
52Kyle Alexander27.4424.61-2.83
53Carter O'reilly27.5324.7-2.83
54Haden Chandler31.1128.28-2.83
55Xander Spies33.3430.51-2.83
56Nathan Baumann27.724.88-2.82
57Briar Castonguey29.6426.84-2.8
58Zach Arndt27.3124.54-2.77
59Dylan Lysne27.3424.57-2.77
60Kyle Scotting29.7627-2.76
61Ty Hawkins26.824.05-2.75
62Cole Christenson29.2426.49-2.75
63Jackson Berscheid27.5924.88-2.71
64Jacob Herstad29.9127.21-2.7
65Robert Erickson30.0627.36-2.7
66Dylan Grimsley28.2625.57-2.69
67Nate Olsen30.3427.65-2.69
68Ezekiel Clark25.8823.21-2.67
69Chandlor Phoulom30.9228.27-2.65
70Donovan Verdi28.9826.34-2.64
71Jake Mueller29.2926.65-2.64
72Jp McCormack32.0229.38-2.64
73Riley Weckman29.0226.41-2.61
74Ben Swanson35.8533.26-2.59
75Jay Erickson27.3624.8-2.56
76Max Seltun28.525.94-2.56
77Isaac Collins26.4423.89-2.55
78Clayton Magana27.9425.39-2.55
79Beau Schmidt30.6728.12-2.55
80Khang Nguyen29.6627.12-2.54
81Jack Niebur31.7829.24-2.54
82Leon Williams27.7825.26-2.52
83Brad Doherty-bohn28.2125.7-2.51
84Omar Abdullah28.9826.47-2.51
85Eddie Defoe30.0427.54-2.5
86Lucas Magistad26.3723.88-2.49
87Dillion Warren28.3425.85-2.49
88Lukas Gilbert27.6425.16-2.48
89David Chilson29.9427.46-2.48
90Daine Jensen28.7426.29-2.45
91Chase Domier25.8823.44-2.44
92Miguel Pacheco Murillo27.9625.54-2.42
93Wyatt Lahr28.4626.04-2.42
94Christopher Powell29.9127.49-2.42
95Ross Weber28.5426.13-2.41
96Garrett Kroells30.3127.9-2.41
97Adrian Gonzalez26.7424.34-2.4
98Carson Kuehn29.9927.61-2.38
99Brendan Tully30.7528.38-2.37
100Isaiah Evans24.9122.56-2.35
101Michael Baker25.3823.03-2.35
102Michael Munson27.0324.68-2.35
103Isaiah Ranslow29.1826.83-2.35
104Blair Jackson30.5128.16-2.35
105Simon Randorf27.7425.4-2.34
106Efoe Agbenowossi2825.66-2.34
107Harrison Miles30.6828.34-2.34
108Jacob Sorenson26.5624.25-2.31
109Hunter Turcotte25.5823.28-2.3
110Devon Maly28.0425.75-2.29
111Jordan Harding31.0128.72-2.29
112Brevon Rose28.9526.68-2.27
113Carter Clarke28.0525.79-2.26
114Adam Root28.426.14-2.26
115Ashton Sandbulte27.4225.17-2.25
116Brandon Krosch30.5728.34-2.23
117Titus Christofferson27.0424.82-2.22
118Fernando Rodriguez29.3827.16-2.22
119Kiron Crayton27.4525.24-2.21
120Caden Fischer30.0927.89-2.2
121Michael Zuniga31.7229.54-2.18
122Wyatt Huard26.4724.31-2.16
123Will Kamm26.5124.35-2.16
124Zach Pollard28.1225.96-2.16
125Jason Kaiya28.1225.96-2.16
126Noah Hadler29.0126.85-2.16
127Okello Ojulu26.7524.6-2.15
128Noah Sprunger28.7726.62-2.15
129Blake Magnuson25.1323-2.13
130Isaiah Rinehart25.3823.25-2.13
131Eli Jorgenson26.6824.55-2.13
132Brady Gile27.2525.13-2.12
133Elvis Velazquez26.724.59-2.11
134Ben Larson26.6824.58-2.1
135Lucas Nistler26.6524.56-2.09
136Justin Harding31.0829.01-2.07
137Rustam Rustamova25.9623.92-2.04
138Poe Shi Hsi27.1725.13-2.04
139Ryan Skinner29.5127.47-2.04
140Jacob Li30.4128.38-2.03
141Riley Anderson26.3424.32-2.02
142Brock Hanson28.6926.67-2.02
143Daegan Dostal29.0927.07-2.02
144Soren Hellyer29.6427.62-2.02
145Brandon Dierks30.9328.92-2.01
146Nathaniel Larson27.3425.34-2
147Nate Beaulieu27.5325.53-2
148Colton Loeschke28.126.1-2
149Blut Doh Hae28.3626.36-2
150Ben Magambo26.7524.77-1.98
151Andrew Williams27.8725.89-1.98
152Babatunde Akindale25.6623.69-1.97
153Adam Bennett27.225.23-1.97
154Eli Radtke30.5128.54-1.97
155Ben Heimark25.5123.55-1.96
156Dylan Nduulu25.8923.94-1.95
157Isaac Rott26.7224.78-1.94
158Travis Riddering28.9927.05-1.94
159Leo Muturi29.127.16-1.94
160Adam Gunderson30.5128.57-1.94
161Sean Poczos26.3824.45-1.93
162Luca Peterson27.9125.98-1.93
163Talyn Gilbertson26.6124.69-1.92
164Fewas Abubaker27.1425.22-1.92
165Orlando Bush31.3329.41-1.92
166Zachary Jemie25.3623.45-1.91
167Abdikadir Mohamed25.8123.9-1.91
168Jack Johnson27.4625.55-1.91
169Jacob Becker26.7824.88-1.9
170Aaron Knoll27.5125.62-1.89
171Alex Wood27.325.42-1.88
172Jayden Rolbiecki31.1129.24-1.87
173Darren Carr24.522.64-1.86
174Mike Corbitt25.6123.75-1.86
175Tucker Peterson25.7723.91-1.86
176Israel Lozoya24.4322.58-1.85
177Noah Anderson27.1725.32-1.85
178Garrett Gatien Dikel28.3926.54-1.85
179Dominic Gillard27.3225.48-1.84
180Steven Becker27.7125.87-1.84
181Carter Clark28.7426.9-1.84
182Matt Stubbe24.9323.1-1.83
183Will Green25.7223.89-1.83
184Benjamin Brown25.8123.98-1.83
185Alexey Koeckeritz26.0324.2-1.83
186Kaden Mcniff26.2224.4-1.82
187Joshua Grabau25.5723.76-1.81
188Micah Schaap26.7624.95-1.81
189Zach Hofius28.1726.36-1.81
190Rashad Lincoln26.5524.75-1.8
191Cormac Shanoff26.7624.96-1.8
192Sam Hurcomb24.923.11-1.79
193Jaysen Moua27.9626.17-1.79
194Isaac Schiltz25.5223.74-1.78
195Abram Schmidgall26.8225.04-1.78
196Brady Johnson29.5727.79-1.78
197Justin Delesha32.6230.84-1.78
198Jared Baker26.0324.26-1.77
199Brady Stoner27.2725.5-1.77
200Karsen Holm28.1126.34-1.77
201Xavier Rennie28.5326.76-1.77
202Ian Doggett25.5523.79-1.76
203Nicholas Ruhland26.5824.82-1.76
204Carter Abbott26.6824.93-1.75
205Ty Songstad25.3623.62-1.74
206Jarod White25.7123.98-1.73
207Caleb Wutzke24.9423.22-1.72
208Tyson Bork25.1723.45-1.72
209Thomas Dietel26.3424.62-1.72
210Aidan Cremeans29.0327.31-1.72
211Robert Street25.7524.04-1.71
212Ethan Loehrer26.1224.41-1.71
213Hunter Jennings25.2623.56-1.7
214Simon Werven25.3123.61-1.7
215John Mayou26.3924.7-1.69
216Rein Salas26.9125.22-1.69
217Tristan Parker28.2426.55-1.69
218Derrik Jones25.8324.15-1.68
219Josh Guyer29.4327.75-1.68
220Nathan Scollard26.0524.38-1.67
221Samuel Hanson25.9624.3-1.66
222Matt Mcgowan27.6525.99-1.66
223William Schwartz28.226.54-1.66
224Luke Kluver28.2526.59-1.66
225Zayne Tooktheshield31.4629.8-1.66
226Sebastia Salazar Santor31.930.24-1.66
227Jacob Suter27.125.46-1.64
228Dillon Gorsma27.8526.21-1.64
229Cole Heppner25.7124.08-1.63
230Maxwell Splett27.1325.5-1.63
231Brandon Montero27.4725.84-1.63
232Emanuel Ciriaco Vera28.126.47-1.63
233Mauricio Aguilar28.2826.65-1.63
234Jordon Carlson25.0823.46-1.62
235Noah Kiel25.6924.07-1.62
236Noah Huss27.8626.24-1.62
237Lane Keller28.9627.35-1.61
238Deleon Paramo Fidel25.1623.56-1.6
239Damian Hanson26.0124.41-1.6
240Keaton Goettl26.5924.99-1.6
241Jacob Burress27.4525.85-1.6
242Leian Mulatre27.1125.52-1.59
243Khanh Ha27.7326.14-1.59
244Brock Latourell30.2628.67-1.59
245Eric Scriver26.0624.48-1.58
246Javonte Tommerdahl26.6125.05-1.56
247John Bedford25.6924.14-1.55
248Brady Louks27.4725.92-1.55
249Gabriel Olson28.5527-1.55
250Hunter Brandt26.6425.1-1.54
251Elijah Ofori24.1822.65-1.53
252Jackson Spengler24.6923.16-1.53
253Myles Mayes27.4625.93-1.53
254Blake Lucach28.6327.1-1.53
255Brian Boakye-ansah24.4822.96-1.52
256Alex Kuerschner26.1424.62-1.52
257Samuel Bermond28.627.08-1.52
258Blaine Lewellen29.5127.99-1.52
259David Shaptala24.0722.56-1.51
260Cole Groven26.5925.08-1.51
261Aj Gatz26.9725.46-1.51
262Michael Ogston28.4326.92-1.51
263Matthew Montoya29.6528.14-1.51
264Josh Bergerson26.6425.14-1.5
265Adam Collins27.8726.37-1.5
266Ian Collis28.8227.32-1.5
267Evan Carney26.625.11-1.49
268Austin Knickrehm26.1724.69-1.48
269Jeremiah Engst26.6425.16-1.48
270Aaron Johnson26.7325.25-1.48
271Mitchell Frank25.4824.01-1.47
272Nathan Luu26.9625.49-1.47
273Sean Baba-lola26.5325.07-1.46
274Austin Swancutt25.3423.89-1.45
275Hunter Yankowiak25.6924.24-1.45
276Eathan Betzler26.3924.94-1.45
277Xavier Walker27.926.45-1.45
278Max Peckenschneider23.622.16-1.44
279Justin Vutha24.0722.63-1.44
280Dylan Olive25.6924.25-1.44
281Isaac Hensrud26.5825.14-1.44
282Jordan Toll27.4826.04-1.44
283Ben Sundlie28.7627.32-1.44
284Jacob Lee25.4324-1.43
285Reece Jensen28.6327.2-1.43
286Kyle Huhnerkoch25.1323.71-1.42
287Mika Aili27.1725.75-1.42
288Kestrel Pollock39.8638.44-1.42
289Muse Abdi25.223.8-1.4
290Jared Meier26.2724.87-1.4
291Kyle Conway27.8426.44-1.4
292Sam Fenger32.1330.73-1.4
293Raymond Andrews25.9324.54-1.39
294Nicholas Hemauer26.5525.16-1.39
295Mason Lubansky26.8725.48-1.39
296Asahi Kuroki23.7222.34-1.38
297Alex Hoffman27.4926.11-1.38
298Tony Lemire27.9826.6-1.38
299Anthony Kincaid26.1724.8-1.37
300Warren Garza30.9929.62-1.37
301Kentale Morris26.6225.26-1.36
302David Weiss23.8822.53-1.35
303Tyler Makela26.2724.92-1.35
304Eric Omerza27.0425.69-1.35
305Aung Ko27.1625.81-1.35
306Charles Urban27.1925.84-1.35
307Dominic Feess23.9222.58-1.34
308Ray Holmboe24.7923.45-1.34
309Charles Theis26.5425.2-1.34
310Ben Carlson27.2125.87-1.34
311Lukas Romann27.8826.54-1.34
312Bill Kenyon29.4528.11-1.34
313Brandon Williams25.6824.35-1.33
314Max Larson26.2524.92-1.33
315Ryan Tutchtenhagen29.4728.14-1.33
316Dontelle Straub24.6523.33-1.32
317Elliot Glaser27.3125.99-1.32
318Justin Wang25.8524.54-1.31
319Ben Babcock25.9624.65-1.31
320Kurt Walstrom27.7126.4-1.31
321Adam Neumann28.2426.93-1.31
322Ethan Nachbor25.8224.53-1.29
323Tony Anger27.0625.77-1.29
324Cade Carlson25.824.52-1.28
325Seth Juncewski25.8424.56-1.28
326Austin Hagen26.0124.73-1.28
327Anthony Del Bianco26.2724.99-1.28
328Elliot Barnes26.5625.28-1.28
329Maxwell Walters-smith24.1222.85-1.27
330Jack Polejewski27.5826.31-1.27
331Brett Strandskov28.8627.59-1.27
332Joseph Saldin27.0325.77-1.26
333Ethan Liebsch27.6626.4-1.26
334Gabriel Martin27.826.54-1.26
335Nicholas Stellmaker28.2326.97-1.26
336Kevin Boeing25.4224.17-1.25
337Aaron Davis25.6424.39-1.25
338Tanner Brinkman25.7424.49-1.25
339Isaiah Brindamour25.9924.74-1.25
340Charlie Brandt27.2826.03-1.25
341Dallas Wetzel28.4427.19-1.25
342Broc Hamrin28.4627.21-1.25
343Tory Engen28.5627.31-1.25
344Bay Yukich28.6827.43-1.25
345Aaron Nguyen28.8727.62-1.25
346Brady Glynn24.423.16-1.24
347Justin Sok25.2624.02-1.24
348Demonte Simmons25.6924.45-1.24
349Jamonte Franklin25.7224.48-1.24
350Wyatt Zack27.1625.93-1.23
351Justin Fobbe27.5726.34-1.23
352Matt Kreidermacher23.7222.5-1.22
353Jake Bendickson27.2626.04-1.22
354Thomas Zan30.1328.91-1.22
355Eric Lund25.6424.43-1.21
356Kobe Swanson25.9324.72-1.21
357Justin Wilson26.725.49-1.21
358Dylan Worrell27.5726.36-1.21
359Jacob Raak28.7927.58-1.21
360Enan Sorenson29.5528.34-1.21
361Mike Bostrom24.2523.05-1.2
362Jack Flynn26.0524.85-1.2
363Logan Smitherman26.0624.86-1.2
364Tucker Leigland26.5425.34-1.2
365Mason Rach26.9625.76-1.2
366Andrew Peterson27.0525.85-1.2
367Cal Wright23.3522.16-1.19
368Alan Luna25.4524.26-1.19
369Hunter Moen25.6424.45-1.19
370Laadyn Westerman26.5925.4-1.19
371Anthony Wallert26.9525.76-1.19
372Matthew Guggemos24.223.02-1.18
373Taylor Hall25.624.42-1.18
374Jackson Pfeilsticker25.9824.8-1.18
375Ezekiel Aquieta27.0425.86-1.18
376Kenneth Davis27.5426.36-1.18
377Jackson Schulz28.1426.96-1.18
378Dawson Torborg24.0722.9-1.17
379Dominic Lacombe25.6424.47-1.17
380Dakota Oman26.1424.97-1.17
381Francisco Martinez26.1524.98-1.17
382John Sass23.3422.18-1.16
383Grant Hoff25.9224.76-1.16
384Isaiah Allen26.0124.85-1.16
385Sam Bellefeuille30.5929.43-1.16
386Mitchell Fiebiger26.2825.13-1.15
387Joe Fahnbulleh22.4921.35-1.14
388Imraan Mitha24.7823.64-1.14
389Tommy Amberg25.1824.04-1.14
390Brendan Eyrich25.5624.42-1.14
391Kyle Christenson28.1427-1.14
392Lane Renner32.2531.11-1.14
393Jacob Buksa25.3224.19-1.13
394August Roach27.226.07-1.13
395Devin Savedra28.3527.22-1.13
396Owen Hjerpe30.0328.9-1.13
397John Barber25.5424.42-1.12
398Brennan Peterson26.625.48-1.12
399Jacob Colich26.6925.57-1.12
400Ethan Halverson26.8125.69-1.12
401Stephen Dalsin27.2426.12-1.12
402Jacob Cain27.4226.3-1.12
403Adam Kimmes28.0626.94-1.12
404Khoi Le28.427.28-1.12
405Jordan Hinrichs26.2325.12-1.11
406Matthew Kahn30.429.29-1.11
407Hayden Sass30.7729.66-1.11
408Robert Warren22.7421.64-1.1
409Nathan Lusty23.7422.64-1.1
410Aj Vongsy25.724.6-1.1
411Colby St. Gelais25.9824.88-1.1
412Randry Mugisha26.125-1.1
413Jo'wan Blunt26.4925.39-1.1
414James Greshik27.9226.82-1.1
415Austin Sheppard25.4824.39-1.09
416Elijah Anderson26.4625.37-1.09
417Reid Pierzinski23.1722.09-1.08
418Dillon Drake24.7623.68-1.08
419Chase Davis24.8623.78-1.08
420Greg Brosig25.7424.66-1.08
421Junior Pacheco Murillo27.8226.74-1.08
422Matt Vanelli25.2524.18-1.07
423Cameron Anderson25.3224.25-1.07
424Ryan Youngstrom25.3424.27-1.07
425Elijah Kigozi27.0425.97-1.07
426Carter Mueller27.2726.2-1.07
427Samuel Amusan23.7922.73-1.06
428Carter Nesvold23.4422.39-1.05
429Kade Boltjes23.9922.94-1.05
430Evan Goplen25.5124.46-1.05
431Kolten Sjoblad25.6424.59-1.05
432Brady Johnson27.1926.14-1.05
433Alex Peters23.8922.85-1.04
434Eli Parker24.3423.3-1.04
435Dorian Walker27.6426.6-1.04
436Kenny Vue25.1924.16-1.03
437Hunter Pederson25.9224.89-1.03
438Jackson Martins27.2126.18-1.03
439Tommy Tankhamvang28.4627.43-1.03
440Jacob Steinbach24.3623.34-1.02
441Jedidiah Dooyema24.7623.74-1.02
442Mitchell Piehl25.0224-1.02
443Ian Baba-lola25.1124.09-1.02
444Edward Serrano27.0926.07-1.02
445Devin Hunt27.3426.32-1.02
446Ryan Deegan28.4827.46-1.02
447Dylan Sheeran30.8829.86-1.02
448Nick Vanerp24.9923.98-1.01
449Dakota Johnson25.1524.14-1.01
450Max Wolfe25.8124.8-1.01
451Teivel Elder26.1725.16-1.01
452Herbert Endeley24.5323.53-1
453Jacob Langenfeld24.9423.94-1
454Brady Hayes25.5324.53-1
455Brandon Balma25.6224.62-1
456Shawn Skjold25.7424.74-1
457Alex Thompson25.8124.81-1
458Samuel Bach25.624.61-0.99
459Zoe Gonzalez-rivera2625.01-0.99
460Logan Murphy27.2126.22-0.99
461Morgan Ryskoski25.0424.06-0.98
462Caleb Klander28.5727.59-0.98
463Kyle Christensen23.522.53-0.97
464Sidney Boros23.5522.58-0.97
465Matthew Miller24.4223.45-0.97
466Elijah Anderson25.2424.27-0.97
467Timothy Vorobyev25.4324.46-0.97
468Thomas Zupko26.3625.39-0.97
469Ben Larson26.6325.66-0.97
470Matthew Fasching38.3137.34-0.97
471Drew Olson23.622.64-0.96
472Alex Luong24.8623.9-0.96
473Jack Tuohy25.0724.11-0.96
474Jacob Rheault27.826.84-0.96
475Gershon Noble24.7223.77-0.95
476Riley Gannon25.5924.64-0.95
477Danial Quick25.8624.91-0.95
478Bryce Sievers26.1425.19-0.95
479Charles Johnson26.3225.37-0.95
480Robert Heinzen26.5325.58-0.95
481Sam Helmer28.1127.16-0.95
482Cater Ellinghysen25.0324.09-0.94
483Nicholas Flaskamp25.3324.39-0.94
484Bryce Borland25.5724.63-0.94
485Alex Lacek26.5625.62-0.94
486Jonah Goodland26.8125.87-0.94
487Oumar Kaba24.4623.53-0.93
488Arren Strandlund25.9725.04-0.93
489Jack Dewulf24.5623.64-0.92
490Zach Boeckermann25.9625.04-0.92
491New Bu26.6725.75-0.92
492Rene Esqueda29.0428.12-0.92
493Carter Andring30.6329.71-0.92
494Jens Lundstrom25.224.29-0.91
495Alonte Johnson26.0325.12-0.91
496Derick Novotny26.1525.24-0.91
497Tj Heinle24.123.2-0.9
498Isaac Hale24.623.7-0.9
499Nickolas Whalen26.9826.08-0.9
500Caleb Korabek27.6926.79-0.9
501Colby Erickson28.4427.54-0.9
502Charlie Macallister25.1324.24-0.89
503August Bergstrom25.6324.74-0.89
504Mitchell Roberts25.6524.76-0.89
505Michael Broad25.6624.77-0.89
506Zach Lykins25.8124.92-0.89
507Kirk Henderson26.325.41-0.89
508Michael Lee26.6325.74-0.89
509Jared Gast27.2226.33-0.89
510Isaac Barus28.7827.89-0.89
511Ethan Cline-cole29.4428.55-0.89
512Conner Glaser23.5822.7-0.88
513Seth Cattoor24.3323.45-0.88
514Anthony Demars26.1225.24-0.88
515Peter Weber26.8125.93-0.88
516Jeremiah Quirarte27.1826.3-0.88
517Micah Foss27.4226.54-0.88
518Connor Abbott24.4323.56-0.87
519Jack Anderson24.8423.97-0.87
520Bradon Holschlag25.3624.49-0.87
521Joshua Schmidt25.3624.49-0.87
522Trent Dreyer25.6124.74-0.87
523Ryan Hill25.7224.85-0.87
524Daniel Papp26.1725.3-0.87
525Jaden Dreier-schultz27.5526.68-0.87
526Nicholas Sankey28.6927.82-0.87
527Tristan Morgan31.4330.56-0.87
528Jason Marquez24.4923.63-0.86
529Tanner Budris24.9824.12-0.86
530Alexander Croston25.424.54-0.86
531Nick Lynch25.4624.6-0.86
532Ethan Behrends2726.14-0.86
533Joseph Blackhawk29.1228.26-0.86
534Coleman Weyer30.4129.55-0.86
535Luiz Gasca25.3624.51-0.85
536Tanner Flemming25.5124.66-0.85
537Sam Ochocki29.9629.11-0.85
538Seyi Affini23.0122.17-0.84
539Dylan Brown24.3823.54-0.84
540Everett Fitzsimmons25.5324.69-0.84
541Logan Shepard26.1925.35-0.84
542Ethan Cypull26.225.36-0.84
543Daniel Erlandson26.4525.61-0.84
544Alec Nesseth27.1826.34-0.84
545Jack Weinberger27.3626.52-0.84
546Carson Kiehne24.2923.46-0.83
547Ioannis Pothos25.7724.94-0.83
548Jonah Steffl27.6426.81-0.83
549Nyaga Kariuki27.826.97-0.83
550Dylan Flink24.0723.25-0.82
551Leslie Miller24.8224-0.82
552Jacob Blume25.2524.43-0.82
553Luke Eichten26.1925.37-0.82
554Julian Bretton26.3225.5-0.82
555Noah Seffel26.3725.55-0.82
556Josh Heinze26.4825.66-0.82
557Stephen Winger27.0626.24-0.82
558Gavin Hoffman27.9627.14-0.82
559Joseph Seel24.7223.91-0.81
560Bryce Janke25.0424.23-0.81
561Peter Oyebanji26.2925.48-0.81
562Joey Casey26.525.69-0.81
563Dylan Finberg28.6527.84-0.81
564Kalvin Beal23.9123.11-0.8
565Kevin Valley25.8525.05-0.8
566Ben Borgmeier25.8925.09-0.8
567Zach Williams25.9225.12-0.8
568Jovaughn Bowen26.2325.43-0.8
569Garrison Green24.3223.53-0.79
570Carter Kienholz24.9924.2-0.79
571Ben Sluis27.1526.36-0.79
572Dickson Owusu27.526.71-0.79
573Nick Poll27.6126.82-0.79
574Julian Wright23.7823-0.78
575Emrik Mundschenk2423.22-0.78
576Alex Gross24.6423.86-0.78
577Haakon Svendsen25.1624.38-0.78
578Micah Barnaby26.3225.54-0.78
579Jack Kirsch26.6225.84-0.78
580Dyllan Mathew27.2326.45-0.78
581Carlos Maldonado27.7426.96-0.78
582Nick Snell24.8724.1-0.77
583William Eng26.5525.78-0.77
584Jake Rein27.4426.67-0.77
585Cadin Wendland27.9127.14-0.77
586Txongming Yang24.8324.07-0.76
587Brady Cardwell2625.24-0.76
588Benjamin Domingo26.9226.16-0.76
589Sam Stoeffel28.3827.62-0.76
590Jonathan Sikel23.6822.93-0.75
591Xavier Flemister26.7826.03-0.75
592Komlan Glissou26.8626.11-0.75
593Jeffrey Pha27.0926.34-0.75
594Ryan Booth27.8627.11-0.75
595Drake Daniels23.7322.99-0.74
596Zach Fritze24.4823.74-0.74
597Samuel Ojebode24.8224.08-0.74
598Kaleb Stevens25.8825.14-0.74
599Jefferson Tran26.5725.83-0.74
600Charlie Macho33.5832.84-0.74
601Kyle Briske24.9124.18-0.73
602Nick Steele26.6125.88-0.73
603Sam Paulson25.424.68-0.72
604Evan Demorett25.5924.87-0.72
605Noah Glendening25.6424.92-0.72
606Bailey Nicholas25.9225.2-0.72
607Chance Turner26.725.98-0.72
608Channin Quillo26.8726.15-0.72
609Aj Green23.823.09-0.71
610Cade Neubert23.923.19-0.71
611Alex Lassiter25.4924.78-0.71
612Tanner Schuttloffel27.7627.05-0.71
613Melane Mor29.4228.71-0.71
614Jesse Bentrup23.8123.11-0.7
615Reis Henriksen23.923.2-0.7
616Declan Thompson27.1226.42-0.7
617Jackson Hershey27.2526.55-0.7
618Carter Hagedorn27.7727.07-0.7
619Matthew Jutz29.7929.09-0.7
620Shiv Jhanjee24.1523.46-0.69
621Jedd Anich24.4123.72-0.69
622Donnie Johnson24.7124.02-0.69
623Davis Kirsch25.4424.75-0.69
624Nathan Poolman25.8325.14-0.69
625Aeneas Pacheco27.9127.22-0.69
626Tristin Cordie23.8523.17-0.68
627Michael Miller25.3624.68-0.68
628Jacob Bryant27.3226.64-0.68
629Patrick Watson27.7227.04-0.68
630Kade Wassman28.7728.09-0.68
631Idris Anderson23.7323.06-0.67
632Logan Freeburg24.2723.6-0.67
633Cayden Walsh24.8324.16-0.67
634Noah Halmar25.9825.31-0.67
635Austin Speck26.5625.89-0.67
636Kieran Hendel26.6926.02-0.67
637Jordan Austen26.8126.14-0.67
638Cobey Anderson27.4326.76-0.67
639Jaeger Goranson28.9428.27-0.67
640Jonathon Pantages24.123.44-0.66
641Carlos Thomas24.9524.29-0.66
642Blake Ducharme26.6425.98-0.66
643Robert Bohachek26.926.24-0.66
644Jason Williamson23.5422.89-0.65
645David Urke23.6322.98-0.65
646Makaia Childress23.9523.3-0.65
647Jack Mccoy25.6525-0.65
648Ethan Hebert26.4325.78-0.65
649Kole Mickow26.8926.24-0.65
650Tyler Riffe27.5926.94-0.65
651Alexander Dumoulin23.7823.14-0.64
652Derrek Piepho24.0323.39-0.64
653John Samuel24.6223.98-0.64
654Jackson Meyer24.7824.14-0.64
655Ethan Vogel25.3824.74-0.64
656Anakin Oswald25.524.86-0.64
657Daniel Eickhoff26.0325.39-0.64
658David Blackburn27.2826.64-0.64
659Trevor Brezen28.8728.23-0.64
660Samuel Kendrick30.9930.35-0.64
661Jamel Whisby24.5323.9-0.63
662Jonathan Kraemer24.5723.94-0.63
663Andrew Templer24.5923.96-0.63
664Eddie Odanga24.8424.21-0.63
665Nate Nettifee24.8924.26-0.63
666Holden Minnichsoffer28.828.17-0.63
667Bereket Loer23.6523.03-0.62
668Eugene Dixon23.9523.33-0.62
669Lonnie Wilson25.0724.45-0.62
670Ethan Panchyshyn25.3424.72-0.62
671Zach Lopez25.3624.74-0.62
672Nate Voight25.4124.79-0.62
673Zach Poelaert25.6425.02-0.62
674Levi Plummer26.6226-0.62
675Jaxon Beck31.7831.16-0.62
676Saloman Cisse23.6923.08-0.61
677Zac Janz24.9424.33-0.61
678Andrew Johnson25.9925.38-0.61
679Kyle Doty27.5626.95-0.61
680Pedro Manzanarez27.927.29-0.61
681Alec Nibaur23.3122.71-0.6
682Jacob Niebuhr24.2123.61-0.6
683Anthony Avery24.9924.39-0.6
684Jud Collins26.1625.56-0.6
685Daniel Retic26.6226.02-0.6
686Hunter Alfano27.5426.94-0.6
687Peyton Goettlicher28.0127.41-0.6
688Jack Beardmore23.6823.09-0.59
689Taylor Morgan24.4523.86-0.59
690Kody Lubarski24.7424.15-0.59
691Brody Paul27.0126.42-0.59
692Kevin Arthur23.6323.05-0.58
693Noah Kneeland25.3824.8-0.58
694Hunter Brandel25.9325.35-0.58
695Cody Lane27.3626.78-0.58
696Kelley Bennett28.8528.27-0.58
697Nicholas Mullins23.7523.18-0.57
698Mason Degross24.8624.29-0.57
699Connor Mattson25.5725-0.57
700Troy Knutson25.6625.09-0.57
701Brayer Morales33.8333.26-0.57
702Joseph Donahue24.2223.66-0.56
703Justin Fuhrman24.5123.95-0.56
704Seth Delbridge24.9524.39-0.56
705Jackson Wolters25.3724.81-0.56
706Dara Phay25.3824.82-0.56
707Harrison Vetter27.1126.55-0.56
708Noah Schruin23.9123.36-0.55
709Jude Nair25.6125.06-0.55
710Reed Kornovich25.6425.09-0.55
711Joel Alexander25.9425.39-0.55
712Dominic Rentz26.1325.58-0.55
713Jacob Hill26.5526-0.55
714Andy Seepersaud27.2126.66-0.55
715Cole Compton23.5823.04-0.54
716Zach Pelzman24.2623.72-0.54
717Anthony Severson24.5824.04-0.54
718Johnathan Mcmillan24.9524.41-0.54
719Koyila Dema25.3224.78-0.54
720Isaiah Chavis28.9528.41-0.54
721Alexander Johson29.1128.57-0.54
722Dylan Jones23.4322.9-0.53
723Philip Gramer23.5823.05-0.53
724Ray Fasen23.7923.26-0.53
725Parker Liebl24.5924.06-0.53
726Gabriel Olajonlu24.9524.42-0.53
727Markeis Roberts25.0224.49-0.53
728Nick Detloff25.4424.91-0.53
729Justin Jones24.0723.55-0.52
730Drew Ahrenholz26.4225.9-0.52
731Dan Cooper26.6726.15-0.52
732Hunter Wollschlager23.4422.93-0.51
733Jonah Thomas24.3123.8-0.51
734Matt Gish24.3723.86-0.51
735Andrew Chesak25.0224.51-0.51
736Josh Kinman25.3524.84-0.51
737Caden Hofstad25.3624.85-0.51
738Alex Schuster26.8826.37-0.51
739Gerald Shepherd24.0923.59-0.5
740Robvon Jackson24.3423.84-0.5
741Isaac Davidson24.5124.01-0.5
742Colton Krier24.8324.33-0.5
743Jonathan Eisma25.1924.69-0.5
744Kaden Bakken25.2224.72-0.5
745Zachary Benz25.2824.78-0.5
746Daniel Ren27.9627.46-0.5
747Wyatt Wettergren28.0327.53-0.5
748Jack Wolf-matthews26.0825.59-0.49
749Riley Grube26.2325.74-0.49
750William Funk26.3425.85-0.49
751Colton Olson27.1326.64-0.49
752Ryan Miller27.2126.72-0.49
753Ben Barilla27.3726.88-0.49
754Trent Rasmussen27.7727.28-0.49
755Garret Hoff24.0923.61-0.48
756James Reid24.5224.04-0.48
757Holden Scharf24.5424.06-0.48
758Ryan Rice27.326.82-0.48
759Wade Brouse24.1423.67-0.47
760Lane Greer26.4425.97-0.47
761Jacob Haala27.9627.49-0.47
762Steven Nah23.3322.87-0.46
763Nicholas Colvin26.4425.98-0.46
764Dominick Wendler27.9627.5-0.46
765Peyton Svoboda28.327.84-0.46
766Beneddict Zayzay23.6923.24-0.45
767Amir Muhammad24.4924.04-0.45
768Kiragu Waititu24.7624.31-0.45
769Kailen French24.7824.33-0.45
770Isaac Gawboy26.6826.23-0.45
771Andre Nelson27.927.45-0.45
772Brian Contreras32.2631.81-0.45
773Sean Diedrich23.7223.28-0.44
774Josh Miley23.7523.31-0.44
775Nick Gherardi24.5124.07-0.44
776Juan Berrones24.8524.41-0.44
777Zebediah Juaire30.1829.74-0.44
778Alex Raichle24.2623.83-0.43
779Alec Doran25.4725.04-0.43
780Ethan O'connor27.0526.62-0.43
781Dominic Marchetti27.5127.08-0.43
782Niclas Vanoort27.7827.35-0.43
783Kevin Coppock31.8431.41-0.43
784Xavier Thurman23.3222.9-0.42
785Harrison Grandgenett23.3922.97-0.42
786Luke Miketa24.1923.77-0.42
787Tyrell Beckome24.7124.29-0.42
788Hayden Johnson25.7925.37-0.42
789Ryan Stangl26.3125.89-0.42
790Moses Jensen26.5426.12-0.42
791Amauri Perez28.3427.92-0.42
792Christopher Reisinger24.824.39-0.41
793Carter Wente24.9524.54-0.41
794Cullen Patterson25.0424.63-0.41
795Blake Bergeson26.1825.77-0.41
796Bobby Perez26.3425.93-0.41
797Hunter Jackley26.8326.42-0.41
798Evan Johnson24.3723.97-0.4
799Troy Dahlheimer24.7924.39-0.4
800Evan Teague25.9725.57-0.4
801Spencer Claude25.9825.58-0.4
802Nathan Tyo26.6926.29-0.4
803Wade Steberg26.926.5-0.4
804Joe Hooser28.2227.82-0.4
805Ben Skifstad29.829.4-0.4
806Prince Nti23.7223.33-0.39
807Thomas Sullivan23.9223.53-0.39
808Tommy Horn24.0723.68-0.39
809Henry Stecker24.7324.34-0.39
810Seth Petersen24.824.41-0.39
811Josh Buri25.2224.83-0.39
812Spencer Meyer25.8525.46-0.39
813Zeke Caouette28.3928-0.39
814Dylan Loftis23.623.22-0.38
815Quinn Walker24.1423.76-0.38
816Jaiden Wangstad24.1423.76-0.38
817Gunnar Feldhege24.424.02-0.38
818Evan Oetter24.5224.14-0.38
819Dayton Pasch25.124.72-0.38
820Tobyous Davenport Jr.26.0525.67-0.38
821Seth Breitweser26.2825.9-0.38
822Colin Smith23.9223.55-0.37
823Matthew Rozman24.2923.92-0.37
824Evan Peterson24.6724.3-0.37
825Joe Marlow25.0724.7-0.37
826Devan Schmidt26.1225.75-0.37
827Leo Franklin26.5126.14-0.37
828Jacob Rindflesch26.5626.19-0.37
829Kojo Frimpong26.6526.28-0.37
830Xavier Roberts23.7523.39-0.36
831Zachary Moser25.5225.16-0.36
832Kole Gieseke2625.64-0.36
833Spencer Fritze26.3926.03-0.36
834Payton Anderson26.4726.11-0.36
835Qasim Saleem27.1226.76-0.36
836Branden Carmichael27.326.94-0.36
837Joe Beaudette27.8927.53-0.36
838Isaac Cannon28.4628.1-0.36
839Wryott Gerson2322.65-0.35
840Jack Butrum24.824.45-0.35
841Ryan Busch24.9824.63-0.35
842Jack Kuchemeister25.3525-0.35
843Kaleb Bruce26.1225.77-0.35
844Zach Jungels26.3325.98-0.35
845Calder Erick23.3423-0.34
846Gabriel Alada23.9323.59-0.34
847Alex Volk23.9523.61-0.34
848Wade Odland24.0823.74-0.34
849Ryan Schoenbauer24.9524.61-0.34
850Dylan Gifford25.3925.05-0.34
851Seth Carlmark25.6525.31-0.34
852Isaac Kapsner27.5527.21-0.34
853John Torresani23.623.27-0.33
854Seth Lawrence23.8523.52-0.33
855Nathan Miller24.9724.64-0.33
856Brandon Kallstrom25.224.87-0.33
857Lochlan Baird26.0425.71-0.33
858Ethan Francis27.3927.06-0.33
859Joseph Timp23.2422.92-0.32
860Devin Fuchs24.1323.81-0.32
861Jacob Miller24.4624.14-0.32
862Reid Mckeown25.3625.04-0.32
863Mitch Rothfork25.625.28-0.32
864Cooper Nelson2726.68-0.32
865Cormac Smith2726.68-0.32
866Colton Kramer27.0426.72-0.32
867Riley Morrison27.2426.92-0.32
868Charlie Morschen27.7627.44-0.32
869Austin Hemmelgarn22.9222.61-0.31
870Donovan Buss23.723.39-0.31
871Taron Busby23.9623.65-0.31
872Lukas Meier25.0424.73-0.31
87325.5525.24-0.31
874Jerald Hall22.9822.68-0.3
875Patrick Kelehan23.7123.41-0.3
876Sam Bissen23.9323.63-0.3
877Sam Robertson24.4724.17-0.3
878Pj Brown25.4925.19-0.3
879Will Nelson25.525.2-0.3
880Sergio Carbajal25.9125.61-0.3
881Bryan Valles25.325.01-0.29
882Elijah Zackery25.9425.65-0.29
883Isaac Nistler2625.71-0.29
884Tanner Sether26.9926.7-0.29
885Hunter Edwards23.8323.55-0.28
886Parker Ramthun24.4724.19-0.28
887Jordan Hassing24.6624.38-0.28
888Zach Tuma26.0425.76-0.28
889Nathan Specht26.2625.98-0.28
890Will Akemann26.8126.53-0.28
891Joseph Mather27.0326.75-0.28
892Caleb Brown28.7728.49-0.28
893Kyle Felling23.2222.95-0.27
894Jose Castillo25.8625.59-0.27
895Thomas Budin27.1426.87-0.27
896Jonathon Smith27.4127.14-0.27
897Wyatt Quiring23.2723.01-0.26
898Kole Peterson24.1323.87-0.26
899Josh Kietzmann24.6324.37-0.26
900Brandon Haskovec24.724.44-0.26
901Talon Lenzen24.7824.52-0.26
902Max Archbold23.4123.16-0.25
903Isaac Hennen24.3224.07-0.25
904Yaach Chuol24.4224.17-0.25
905Brady Underwood25.0624.81-0.25
906Caleb Mannon25.4525.2-0.25
907Zane Esparza27.1926.94-0.25
908Connor Loeschke28.5828.33-0.25
909Eli Dodge23.1322.89-0.24
910Michael Melville23.2923.05-0.24
911Ethan Shores23.5423.3-0.24
912Matthew Westerhaus25.7425.5-0.24
913Gavin Dahl27.5127.27-0.24
914Garett Maag22.7722.54-0.23
915Cole Wentland23.222.97-0.23
916Colton Taylor23.2222.99-0.23
917Tyler Jassman23.423.17-0.23
918Logan Fitzgerald23.4623.23-0.23
919Matthew Kipper24.7324.5-0.23
920Demetrius Patton25.1124.88-0.23
921Nick Remker25.5325.3-0.23
922Angel Vazquez25.9725.74-0.23
923David Caynor26.5126.28-0.23
924Carson Mennen27.3227.09-0.23
925Derrick Cannon22.4322.21-0.22
926Tae'vion Wilkins24.3324.11-0.22
927Garrett O'connor26.9426.72-0.22
928Bryce Shoberg27.1226.9-0.22
929Julian Morales23.5523.34-0.21
930Jordan Chanthakhoun24.3624.15-0.21
931Zac Cain24.824.59-0.21
932Thomas Woytko25.0824.87-0.21
933John Featherstone26.7226.51-0.21
934Ian Mackie27.4827.27-0.21
935Lue Vang27.6627.45-0.21
936Nathan Pitzen25.1324.93-0.2
937Zach Aanenson25.2525.05-0.2
938Mason Meyer26.4326.23-0.2
939Pietruszewski Thomas27.6227.42-0.2
940Jay Martinez32.9132.71-0.2
941Logan Jesperson23.1422.95-0.19
942Thomas Haugen23.6723.48-0.19
943Tyson Patrick24.0823.89-0.19
944Jackson Riedeman25.2425.05-0.19
945Jeremiah Bender25.6425.45-0.19
946Dong Nguyen27.1126.92-0.19
947Keaton Schroeder22.4722.29-0.18
948Jayden Lister22.7222.54-0.18
949Nickolas Sherek23.4823.3-0.18
950Colton Prigge23.6123.43-0.18
951Willem Robertson24.5224.34-0.18
952Chris Krueger27.1726.99-0.18
953Arzab Bhattarai29.6529.47-0.18
954Graham Peterson24.5224.35-0.17
955Bjorn Franke25.1424.97-0.17
956Jared Thornton26.3126.14-0.17
957Chris Najera26.9126.74-0.17
958Wil Medina27.4927.32-0.17
959Charles Richman23.3623.2-0.16
960Dillon Harbaugh24.4624.3-0.16
961Chase Mittelsteadt25.2625.1-0.16
962Yacobi Boyd25.7925.63-0.16
963Nathanael Betz25.8925.73-0.16
964Reagan Schwamberger26.0925.94-0.15
965Riley Schulz28.3428.19-0.15
966Jake Chilson24.7424.6-0.14
967Jameson Molesworth24.7924.65-0.14
968Creston Halstead25.2925.15-0.14
969Nascier Borden22.8422.71-0.13
970Andrew Grabarkewitz25.124.97-0.13
971Evan Martin26.125.97-0.13
972Jake Snder26.8926.76-0.13
973Cesar Hernandez26.9426.81-0.13
974Andrew Flowers28.0827.95-0.13
975Autuan Sobocinski24.0723.95-0.12
976Jonathan Sourivong24.5324.41-0.12
977Noah Monson25.2225.1-0.12
978Dolyn Deschepper26.3126.19-0.12
979Brody Holm23.4223.31-0.11
980Adam Coltvet24.2924.18-0.11
981Ryan Rouleau24.8724.76-0.11
982Devon Federly25.9325.82-0.11
983James Cook26.1426.03-0.11
984Phynex Schochenmaier26.3126.2-0.11
985Nate Andrusick22.8822.78-0.1
986Benjamin Muller23.3723.27-0.1
987Phillip Mathews23.4623.36-0.1
988Cole Tetrault24.0923.99-0.1
989Verdis Barber24.5424.44-0.1
990Kaleb Bartlett25.3725.27-0.1
991Adam Tarvestad24.1824.09-0.09
992Samuel Yennie26.2126.12-0.09
993Christian Bartz26.9426.85-0.09
994Jacob Meuwissen27.0226.93-0.09
995Noah Ness28.0727.98-0.09
996Michael Mason30.6530.56-0.09
997Ben Renner23.0823-0.08
998Zach Ertel23.1323.05-0.08
999Peyton Downey23.223.12-0.08
1000Tyl Woelber24.0423.96-0.08
1001Zach Schumacher25.325.22-0.08
1002Abner Moseti22.822.73-0.07
1003King Allah22.9422.87-0.07
1004Cedric Barnes23.7123.64-0.07
1005Jared Anderson23.8923.82-0.07
1006Matthew Jones25.325.23-0.07
1007Destin Hinson25.5325.46-0.07
1008Javaree Cardwell29.229.13-0.07
1009Eric Konyenbelt23.3423.28-0.06
1010Jonathan Becker Anding23.5423.48-0.06
1011Michael Watts2423.94-0.06
1012Kyle Moriarty24.0724.01-0.06
1013Mark Simon27.6627.6-0.06
1014Logan Josephson23.1623.11-0.05
1015Mason Hart26.0926.04-0.05
1016Quentin Halversen26.4926.44-0.05
1017Matt Laine28.5628.51-0.05
1018Casey Kallock23.7423.7-0.04
1019Mitchel Peterson23.9223.88-0.04
1020Derrick Bakke24.5424.5-0.04
1021Albert Tarpeh24.624.56-0.04
1022Andrew Libbon27.5227.48-0.04
1023Nathan Baszuro32.3232.28-0.04
1024Maxwell Ntege22.8922.86-0.03
1025Dante White22.9622.93-0.03
1026Ehlers Carter23.223.17-0.03
1027Colton Waldvogel23.6923.66-0.03
1028Damen Bakke24.6824.65-0.03
1029Logan Gudmundson23.2123.19-0.02
1030Elias Aberra24.7324.71-0.02
1031Eli Haugom26.2526.23-0.02
1032Griffin Severson26.4326.41-0.02
1033Grant Goodrich27.2227.2-0.02
1034Tate Alfstad27.3927.37-0.02
1035Christian Velishek23.8223.81-0.01
1036Jack Fulkerson24.5524.54-0.01
1037Cody Kreidermacher28.2728.26-0.01
1038Connor Walechka28.328.29-0.01
1039Michael Empting23.8323.830
1040Tate Schilling24.1324.130
1041Dylan Bair24.2924.290
1042Laqwes Miner24.5724.570
1043Agro Gushwa25.8625.860
1044Peyton Dingmann23.723.710.01
1045Dominic Flentje25.325.310.01
1046Zion Diggs25.8425.850.01
1047Gene Berger28.7828.790.01
1048Jett Berg22.8422.860.02
1049Anthony Hagerty24.3224.340.02
1050Dylan Hiti27.3327.350.02
1051Kolton Martin27.5527.570.02
1052Jared Lee25.3425.370.03
1053Logan Bock26.426.430.03
1054Carlan Haugrud23.123.140.04
1055Micah Smith23.723.740.04
1056Evan Kluth23.9323.970.04
1057Dylan Cain23.96240.04
1058Alex Mcfarland23.96240.04
1059Ben Olson24.0424.080.04
1060Noah Fischer24.9725.010.04
1061Spaeth Jason25.225.240.04
1062Miko Tapscott25.5125.550.04
1063Daniel Larson23.5223.570.05
1064Abraham Lopez30.3730.420.05
1065Eli Rudolph25.2125.270.06
1066Seth Zeitchick23.4123.480.07
1067Tavian Laden23.923.970.07
1068Dakota John26.0426.110.07
1069Keylan Jackson21.8521.930.08
1070Spencer Quiram26.5926.670.08
1071Nathan Kleppe26.6426.720.08
1072Rey Kirk27.3527.430.08
1073Blane Mor32.532.580.08
1074Mitchell Kartes22.91230.09
1075Steele Tebay25.8525.940.09
1076Cameron Egland25.8625.950.09
1077Tomin Thomas26.4226.510.09
1078David Wilson26.8826.970.09
1079Zachary Stich27.327.390.09
1080Matthew Hensley31.4531.540.09
1081Jack German23.6223.720.1
1082Nels Larson24.4424.540.1
1083Aksel Jenson24.6924.790.1
1084Xurxo Riesco Perez24.7824.880.1
1085Hope Adebayo25.825.90.1
1086Tim Whiteman26.3826.480.1
1087Devin Phetsomphou27.5427.640.1
1088Anthony Blas27.8927.990.1
1089Max Killeen31.2231.320.1
1090Trevor Motzko23.7623.870.11
1091Connor Ernst25.3125.420.11
1092Eduardo Santos25.5625.670.11
1093Cole Mckinney26.0626.170.11
1094Preston Rosen27.0227.130.11
1095Garrett Lilly24.7624.880.12
1096Samuel Bakken24.1424.270.13
1097Wiley Hillestad24.1824.310.13
1098Mitch Wozney27.0327.160.13
1099Jaylen Champion22.5822.720.14
1100Cade Lizotte22.8122.950.14
1101Brandon Schmidt23.723.840.14
1102Evan Bergemann23.7623.90.14
1103Jordan Newbanks25.3725.510.14
1104Jeremiah Jacobson21.6821.830.15
1105Jordan Headley22.5522.70.15
1106Demetrus Wood25.3225.470.15
1107Amarion Langston25.3525.50.15
1108Jared Hohenstein25.4125.560.15
1109Roosevelt Rios25.9426.090.15
1110Brandon Barbee24.2124.370.16
1111Carter Johnson24.2224.380.16
1112Seth Pond24.2924.450.16
1113Jamison Ward25.4125.570.16
1114Garrett Formhals27.9328.090.16
1115Evan Amunrud24.4424.610.17
1116Jordan Dahlager27.6727.840.17
1117Ethan Briggs23.1223.30.18
1118Cole Wild23.6123.790.18
1119Alvin George24.424.580.18
1120John Benfield24.8425.020.18
1121Eric Fodstad24.9725.150.18
1122Andrew Rippy2525.180.18
1123Kevandre Cephus25.0925.270.18
1124Zachary Hanson27.2327.410.18
1125Kai Westby27.9628.140.18
1126Khalil Yncierto28.1128.290.18
1127Isaiah Trimbo29.4629.640.18
1128Nick Sharma21.9322.120.19
1129Ethan Sundermeyer24.2524.440.19
1130Jonny Hamnes24.6424.830.19
1131Spencer Ross25.3725.560.19
1132Anthony Marsh25.8326.020.19
1133Brandon In26.3726.560.19
1134Brandon Moore26.7626.950.19
1135Gage Louden27.5527.740.19
1136Sam Breuer24.0624.260.2
1137Dominic Phillips24.8825.080.2
1138Riley Gustafson24.8825.080.2
1139Dakota Scott24.9925.190.2
1140Fuaad Abdi25.0225.220.2
1141Chris Tema23.0223.230.21
1142Ryan Fernholz23.5923.80.21
1143Ethan Carter24.0224.230.21
1144Christian Huggett27.7227.930.21
1145Ethan Dewitt27.9428.150.21
1146Isaiah Froese24.1724.390.22
1147Calen Mcnally24.1924.410.22
1148Azeael Rodriguez26.927.120.22
1149Garrett Freeman24.6724.90.23
1150Robert Witzany25.3825.610.23
1151Brandon Ratsamy27.0727.30.23
1152Dylan Grovum28.628.830.23
1153David Carrillo25.7125.950.24
1154Mitch Hyman27.4527.690.24
1155Damien Van Westen23.2123.460.25
1156Jacob Morgan24.0624.310.25
1157Jesse Carlson29.629.850.25
1158Garrett Schjenken23.0423.30.26
1159Ethan Schroeder23.8824.140.26
1160Tyler Loechler25.0425.30.26
1161Jacob Stensland25.9326.190.26
1162Eric Camacho28.74290.26
1163Bradley Miller23.6523.920.27
1164Dylan Nickrenz24.224.470.27
1165Nick Johnson24.3524.620.27
1166Dillon Rutledge25.73260.27
1167Nicholas Theis24.4624.740.28
1168Laban Makori26.0126.290.28
1169Bradley Graham28.8429.120.28
1170Montrea Talabi23.3223.610.29
1171Titus Forseen25.225.490.29
1172Blane Burkhalter25.6925.980.29
1173Zach Nelson26.1726.460.29
1174Don Olson27.4527.740.29
1175Samuel Ochoa28.6428.930.29
1176Ethan Peal22.0622.360.3
1177John Lafond23.9424.240.3
1178Mace Yellow24.8425.140.3
1179Andrew Prokott25.1725.470.3
1180Cesar Barralaga25.9526.250.3
1181Kloh Htoo26.4426.740.3
1182Nathanial Walz26.7427.040.3
1183Jalen Jackson25.3325.640.31
1184Andrew Bothun25.625.910.31
1185Abeal Sinbero26.0526.360.31
1186Jordan Latzke27.2127.520.31
1187Jeff Brecht23.8324.150.32
1188James Engebretson26.4626.780.32
1189Nick Jordan24.2624.590.33
1190Blake Strong24.6624.990.33
1191Cain Russell24.725.030.33
1192Jonathan Larson28.8429.170.33
1193Zachary Berg23.8824.220.34
1194Magnus Hamman2424.340.34
1195Kent Le-vu25.5725.910.34
1196Tryston West24.6224.970.35
1197Evander Ell25.826.150.35
1198Brett Jansen23.0223.380.36
1199William Clarke23.8624.220.36
1200Luke Raymon25.5625.920.36
1201James Murphy26.1226.480.36
1202Marlon Wiley21.8622.230.37
1203Melik Davis22.2522.620.37
1204Kelly Bennetts23.1323.50.37
1205Reece Eickhoff25.6526.020.37
1206DJ Johnson23.1123.490.38
1207Ethan Kaiser24.0224.40.38
1208Javeon Willaims24.9825.360.38
1209Matias Mendez25.225.580.38
1210Samuel Tempel25.7526.130.38
1211Scott Kingland26.7827.160.38
1212Nate Myers27.0727.450.38
1213Otis Weah22.6423.040.4
1214Theodore Keller23.5723.970.4
1215Saje Scheeler25.2725.670.4
1216Sam Yunker23.223.610.41
1217Alex Ly25.325.710.41
1218Evan Hull21.8122.230.42
1219Jace Schutt23.7224.140.42
1220Eathan Wilson25.6326.050.42
1221Cory Becker26.3526.770.42
1222Jonathan Oelkers27.5527.970.42
1223Jack Young21.7822.210.43
1224Alex Lang23.9924.420.43
1225Masen Walsh24.9825.410.43
1226Cameron Schulz26.5226.950.43
1227Riley Clark24.2224.660.44
1228Cameron Anderson24.524.940.44
1229Judah Tate25.8826.320.44
1230Josh Sletta24.0924.540.45
1231Dusty Defries26.4926.940.45
1232Nick Porisch26.7327.180.45
1233Sebastian Ramiscal27.0927.540.45
1234David Middendorf24.7425.20.46
1235Wyatt Minion24.9425.40.46
1236Bryant Howard25.8526.310.46
1237Robby Armstrong26.6927.150.46
1238Jaden Fjestad27.2427.70.46
1239Avonte Bailey23.2723.740.47
1240James Williams22.4922.970.48
1241Pisces Tek23.3623.840.48
1242Dakota Matthees24.1224.60.48
1243Levi Schewe24.6125.090.48
1244Bryce Smith24.7925.270.48
1245Adam Jorgenson25.9426.430.49
1246Jared Heida24.4824.980.5
1247Calvin Engberg24.7425.240.5
1248Shaun Nelson28.6429.140.5
1249Noah Schultz23.0823.590.51
1250Mitchell Koepp24.2624.770.51
1251Courage Ngaima24.424.910.51
1252Madison Ryskoski24.5425.050.51
1253Mohamed Jr Hamed25.3725.880.51
1254Caden Thornton25.6326.140.51
1255Jordy Thone24.6625.180.52
1256Reece Wander25.0225.540.52
1257Riley Harkness26.6427.160.52
1258Jaeveon Mottley22.6723.20.53
1259Brady Schirm23.8224.350.53
1260Jaden Quast24.925.430.53
1261Zander Johnson25.9226.450.53
1262Andrews Dean26.5827.110.53
1263Anthony Sazama27.6128.140.53
1264Haakon Asp25.7826.320.54
1265Michael Beauregard23.7624.320.56
1266Matt Schoessow23.9824.540.56
1267Samahjay Hitchcock24.1324.690.56
1268Jaden Thompson25.0625.620.56
1269Evan Laning25.3325.890.56
1270Liam Prato27.0827.640.56
1271Dane Stearns23.423.970.57
1272Jonathan Muhs23.624.180.58
1273Alexander Dimitrov24.725.280.58
1274Emmet Heck25.0525.630.58
1275Daniel Belii23.5724.170.6
1276Joe Keiffer24.0524.650.6
1277Joaquin Warren25.9926.590.6
1278Kyle Tran27.3527.950.6
1279Tyler Nesmoe24.2824.890.61
1280Ben Bremer25.325.910.61
1281Isaac Brown26.3426.950.61
1282Grant Singer28.4129.020.61
1283Abel Chapparo28.9729.580.61
1284Nitai Fernandez23.3623.980.62
1285Nyaronge Pachomuius25.325.920.62
1286Adrian Galvez26.6527.280.63
1287Cole Johnson24.1724.810.64
1288Brett Bolzer26.1226.760.64
1289Rylan Behnke28.4629.10.64
1290Abdul-Hakeem Mustapha22.4823.130.65
1291Micah Tollefson23.4824.140.66
1292James Vance25.0125.670.66
1293Rajiv Redd22.7323.40.67
1294Devon Richards22.9723.640.67
1295Daniel Peterson26.6127.280.67
1296Gage Tuohy24.2824.960.68
1297Ben Tate26.3527.030.68
1298Sam Guse25.3426.030.69
1299Keith Moyers25.7526.440.69
1300Isaac Von Dohlen26.2926.980.69
1301Selvin Deleon-lopez27.5428.230.69
1302Bello White23.1123.810.7
1303Seth Olson23.4624.160.7
1304Camden Ward27.4428.140.7
1305Nate Waldorf23.5624.270.71
1306Jaeger Gulseth23.6724.390.72
1307Miguel Martinez29.9730.690.72
1308Jacob Binsfeld28.9729.70.73
1309Jack Burt21.9922.730.74
1310Trokon Karngar23.4324.170.74
1311Myles Johnson25.1425.890.75
1312Mac Ferris25.526.250.75
1313Hunter Dow26.9427.690.75
1314Alex Galvez29.8530.60.75
1315Matthew Johnson25.7226.480.76
1316Brennen Gunderson26.4427.220.78
1317Brennan Fisher27.0827.880.8
1318Reynaldo Capetillo23.1523.960.81
1319Tyler Vanderkooi25.1425.950.81
1320Carlos Botello26.4527.270.82
1321Ben Hinton28.3129.130.82
1322Nick Pugliese22.8823.710.83
1323Michael Kruse22.8923.720.83
1324Zach Spande24.9425.780.84
1325Kenny Yu26.4427.280.84
1326Connor Steele24.7925.640.85
1327Steven Taves24.9925.840.85
1328Andres Mahoney26.627.450.85
1329Michael Kubena24.2325.090.86
1330Brady Winter24.1425.010.87
1331Jagger Ignaszewski25.9626.830.87
1332Coleman Clark28.6729.540.87
1333Nick Prokash24.8825.780.9
1334Easton Harnack27.5328.430.9
1335Daniel Wee23.2524.160.91
1336William Horinek26.2527.160.91
1337Anthony Kutzer26.4127.320.91
1338Daniel Rohloff24.3125.230.92
1339Matthew Peikert27.9228.840.92
1340Silas Pelkie27.8728.820.95
1341Logan Wallace24.6825.650.97
1342Ashton Fox26271
1343Jalen Kincaid26.6227.621
1344Owar Omot28.8129.811
1345Andrew Tweet23.824.811.01
1346Trenten Sayles24.7225.731.01
1347Peter Swanson25.5826.591.01
1348Steven Miner24.1325.151.02
1349Erick Melgar28.0729.111.04
1350Dalton Wincell26.5127.561.05
1351Henry Chen26.6927.741.05
1352Sajid Nathim24.3425.41.06
1353Andrew Jennissen26.4627.541.08
1354Brennan Amundson26.2427.351.11
1355Ben Steckman23.9625.11.14
1356Michael Vuong24.125.241.14
1357Mitchell Weber23.4124.571.16
1358Adam Nelson23.6524.811.16
1359Justin Obiofu24.5925.771.18
1360Mason Wang22.8424.031.19
1361Nolan Hoehn23.224.431.23
1362Mason West23.4724.711.24
1363Caden Flodstrom24.3625.61.24
1364Connor Koebernick24.625.841.24
1365Christopher Byrne23.4224.731.31
1366Dylan Servais24.7126.021.31
1367Loic Boyogueno25.0726.391.32
1368Justin Ness24.8626.21.34
1369Sam Auger32.4533.791.34
1370Alfredo Carreon25.3326.691.36
1371John Lund26.2827.641.36
1372Alex Belanger28.3629.741.38
1373Ethan Swanson22.6924.081.39
1374Therence Nironkuru24.3525.741.39
1375Joel Salgado26.7228.141.42
1376Aidan Alioto25.126.591.49
1377Shayden Wellentin25.7827.271.49
1378Phillips Vue26.6228.171.55
1379Josiah May24.8626.421.56
1380Chris Ahlers26.728.31.6
1381Nathan Boneschans25.3927.051.66
1382Cole Hagen24.0425.731.69
1383Patrick Murphey24.4326.21.77
1384Nick Rogers27.7429.511.77
1385Kamaljot Singh27.8529.621.77
1386Austen Klein28.2730.131.86
1387Sam Macgowan28.1530.121.97
1388Grady Anderson26.7228.742.02
1389Logan Marconcini22.5424.642.1
1390Zachary Jorgens25.9628.12.14
1391Levi Blake27.7830.12.32
1392Christopher Nguyen24.5327.152.62
1393Tanner Rothmeier24.5327.643.11
1394Elliot Holland25.929.143.24
1395Grant Mckinney28.231.723.52
1396Jose Pacheco Murillo25.2928.943.65
1397Connor Rapp26.7230.724
1398Steve Yap2327.134.13
1399Dalton Kubista24.7230.916.19
1400Kilian Okoro24.5230.866.34
1401Manasse Mutamba25.5234.38.78
1402Hayden Lynch26.5640.4713.91

Comments