Most Improved: Minnesota Girls In 200m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the girls 200 meter dash in the state of Minnesota.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Myesha Williams38.4929.57-8.92
2Maggie Czinano31.4726.12-5.35
3Heather Haukos38.9433.61-5.33
4Robsiah Ellis34.8529.56-5.29
5Jordyn Sanchez38.132.91-5.19
6Ava Wolfe32.0527.21-4.84
7Ria Ryan38.2333.92-4.31
8Andrianne Brock33.2728.97-4.3
9Grace Pfennig36.432.1-4.3
10Sadee Kidd34.4530.19-4.26
11Josie Schumman33.5129.37-4.14
12Alexandra Klausler36.7632.62-4.14
13Kjersten Nelson31.527.42-4.08
14Isabel Hillestad34.2730.34-3.93
15Faith Thomsen33.429.53-3.87
16Madison Nystom33.3529.49-3.86
17Valeriya Woodard34.7430.89-3.85
18Eleanor Ryder33.2429.64-3.6
19Faith Fogarty34.3430.74-3.6
20Rachel Larson34.9231.38-3.54
21Ayayo Orwa32.1228.76-3.36
22Taylor House30.7527.48-3.27
23Kaitlyn Leverson32.7529.48-3.27
24Alayna Contreras29.0225.76-3.26
25Eliana Bleess31.6328.5-3.13
26Maria Ambrose33.3930.26-3.13
27Mongi Obang31.328.21-3.09
28Aual Makair34.631.51-3.09
29Morgan Coauette34.8431.77-3.07
30Sophia Poff33.4530.44-3.01
31Avery Hennen31.4628.56-2.9
32Emma Hodapp29.1426.25-2.89
33Alexis Johanson35.8432.96-2.88
34Isabelle Shuster32.1829.32-2.86
35Olivia Mcbride33.6830.84-2.84
36Molly Haslam29.0526.22-2.83
37Madeleine Bleess31.3228.5-2.82
38Sydney Heupel32.7830.04-2.74
39Gabby Hrdlicka30.7928.07-2.72
40Kylee Collins32.2429.55-2.69
41Alyssa Koch33.3530.7-2.65
42Stella Dedan35.0632.41-2.65
43Hailey Vanhouten31.729.06-2.64
44Mia Heywood35.833.16-2.64
45Faith Garbers31.0828.49-2.59
46Kylie Frderick30.427.86-2.54
47Ellie Mckeag36.2433.7-2.54
48Bailey Lonneman32.3629.83-2.53
49Hailey Rohlwing31.9429.42-2.52
50Ariadna Turrubiartes34.2831.8-2.48
51Lydia Stone32.1129.64-2.47
52Anna Oehlke32.8730.41-2.46
53Allison Thornton31.4829.04-2.44
54Gracie Zewiske29.5427.11-2.43
55Ellie Schritz31.9929.56-2.43
56Hannah Alberts30.8628.45-2.41
57Delaney Snell30.9928.6-2.39
58Megan Sandgren30.9828.6-2.38
59Maria Bloemendal29.6727.3-2.37
60Lilka Mojkowski32.8730.51-2.36
61Carlee Braun30.1827.83-2.35
62Jordan Mann2825.67-2.33
63Kirsten Nelson30.3628.05-2.31
64Sophie Klitzke32.5730.28-2.29
65Amanda Waller32.4130.13-2.28
66Marshwna Bibbie29.8827.65-2.23
67Megan Bechthold30.4428.21-2.23
68Eden Worden31.3629.13-2.23
69Kylee Tiarks32.2730.04-2.23
70Mia Wenzel32.8730.65-2.22
71Colleen Kebaara31.9729.76-2.21
72Faith Nordsving31.929.71-2.19
73Joy Cooper30.6128.43-2.18
74Allison Pitlick29.7927.64-2.15
75Caitlyn Von Bargen32.9330.78-2.15
76Breonna Folk33.3931.24-2.15
77Anna Muellner27.2825.15-2.13
78Natasha Raymond38.9336.8-2.13
79Angela Grassl29.3727.25-2.12
80Mckenna Coughlin32.530.39-2.11
81Elizabeth Strickland31.0628.97-2.09
82Sarrah Linder31.129.02-2.08
83Hannah Galligan31.9829.91-2.07
84Brea Shaw30.5128.45-2.06
85Anneka Lindstrom31.6629.61-2.05
86Alyson Dieball33.4531.4-2.05
87Muriel Ambrus29.9327.89-2.04
88Emily Mcphee32.1430.1-2.04
89Sziria Flowers33.7631.72-2.04
90Lily Murphy34.1832.14-2.04
91Ella Pfeiffer29.8927.86-2.03
92Adrienne Simpson32.0129.98-2.03
93Madison Herrick29.8327.81-2.02
94Summer Janzen34.6232.61-2.01
95Hannah Schjenken29.5327.54-1.99
96Maddie Schlehuber30.5128.54-1.97
97Evelyn Miller31.3129.34-1.97
98Alayna Christian31.8629.89-1.97
99Sylvia Linkert31.2629.3-1.96
100Lemu Korpah33.4831.53-1.95
101Anika Eldien30.7728.83-1.94
102Abriana Koeniguer31.5729.63-1.94
103Mckenna Kiel31.8529.91-1.94
104Alyssa Weber31.6829.75-1.93
105Hailey Luna-weber32.2430.31-1.93
106Olivia Boyce35.0233.09-1.93
107Cherie Marciniak38.4536.53-1.92
108Shaina Zinter30.4528.54-1.91
109Karina Lieske29.0827.2-1.88
110Madilyn Latzke32.1230.24-1.88
111Brookelyn Fahey34.5632.69-1.88
112Alerra James29.1427.27-1.87
113Lola Wucherpfennig2927.14-1.86
114Danielle Gauthier30.9429.08-1.86
115Kayla Daniel31.8730.01-1.86
116Nicole Young31.1129.26-1.85
117Whitney Fink31.1529.31-1.84
118Sarah Stueber30.8429.02-1.82
119Amanda Anderson32.1130.29-1.82
120Rachel Anderson28.2926.49-1.8
121Mckenna Kutz31.830-1.8
122Miranda Van Ruler33.9932.2-1.79
123Lily Wachsmuth37.9236.14-1.78
124Sydney Dressen32.2430.47-1.77
125Emma Taggart32.3430.57-1.77
126Diamond Thomas33.6531.88-1.77
127Lauren Richards29.2227.46-1.76
128Lizzy Gillingham29.7928.03-1.76
129Abigail Yost30.528.74-1.76
130Lindsey Anderson31.5929.83-1.76
131Jessica Young35.8434.08-1.76
132Jenna Dvorak30.8629.11-1.75
133Elle Machmer38.0236.27-1.75
134Amanda Iverson28.5726.83-1.74
135Alexxa Dequevedo29.4527.71-1.74
136Julia Kuehne29.7127.97-1.74
137Emma Salfer30.0428.31-1.74
138Morgan Westre31.429.66-1.74
139Molly Elmer32.4430.7-1.74
140Afton Vandenheuvel32.4630.72-1.74
141Melissa Vanzee30.9829.25-1.73
142Toryn Richards28.9527.23-1.72
143Michaiah Woodbeck30.2828.56-1.72
144Elizabeth Erenstein29.6327.94-1.69
145Sarah Howell31.1529.46-1.69
146Maddie Nilsen29.7428.06-1.68
147Rosie Graf31.5129.83-1.68
148Leiana Woodard31.5329.85-1.68
149Anna Povolny33.6631.98-1.68
150Haley Klimek29.6227.95-1.67
151Aaliyah Guy30.0828.41-1.67
152Haley Wieck31.1829.51-1.67
153Kaitlyn Murphy38.636.93-1.67
154Natalee Hockett30.0328.37-1.66
155Maddie Banks30.8729.21-1.66
156Xochilt Menno36.534.84-1.66
157Kate Mantoleff30.1828.53-1.65
158Kylee Youngstrom30.9229.28-1.64
159Haley Dauer31.7130.07-1.64
160Olivia Amundson28.6427.02-1.62
161Amy Bertram29.0127.39-1.62
162Lorrice Krueger29.7928.18-1.61
163Julia Lowell29.4627.86-1.6
164Megan Miller37.3335.73-1.6
165Jasmine Terry29.0627.47-1.59
166Kate Pedelty34.5132.93-1.58
167Cassidy Pleoger28.1626.59-1.57
168Myah Cloutier29.7328.16-1.57
169Janessa Moore30.2428.67-1.57
170Loretta St Arnault32.7731.2-1.57
171Eleanor Running33.5631.99-1.57
172Julia Slusarek33.9632.39-1.57
173Elizabeth White34.4732.9-1.57
174Brooke Kaiser29.5227.96-1.56
175Annika Gunderson30.528.94-1.56
176Mallory Thorson32.1330.57-1.56
177Mikelle Naatjes28.0926.55-1.54
178Carly Weber32.1530.61-1.54
179Aaliyah Heine28.2926.77-1.52
180Calie Schwartz30.2528.74-1.51
181Ezinne Osuji32.1630.65-1.51
182Suheyla Sheikhibrahim35.3333.82-1.51
183Alicia Henson28.5427.04-1.5
184Maclyn Smith29.4227.92-1.5
185Alexis Litchy30.8829.39-1.49
186Kayla Lukes31.0229.53-1.49
187Jessie Odanga31.0829.6-1.48
188Malana Thompson35.433.92-1.48
189Ellie Stewart30.9329.46-1.47
190Jordyn Glinski30.2128.75-1.46
191Fanta Sackor30.6429.18-1.46
192Tyricia Davis34.7633.3-1.46
193Jaila Robinson29.0327.58-1.45
194Lindsey Root29.327.85-1.45
195Chloe Tlougan3129.55-1.45
196Abbie Meyer33.4431.99-1.45
197Jessika Hannah34.9933.54-1.45
198Raquel Scherping30.9129.47-1.44
199Mandy Lu31.0929.65-1.44
200Kaitlyn Macbean29.1927.78-1.41
201Jenna Jensen30.5629.16-1.4
202Gabriella Lund30.5829.2-1.38
203Ayla Phan35.9834.61-1.37
204Brielle Kalberg30.429.04-1.36
205Mya Geyer32.5431.18-1.36
206Mia Hockel33.8232.46-1.36
207Charlene Yigan-kohoe30.2528.9-1.35
208Kara Buecksler32.330.95-1.35
209Emma Ellerman32.8331.49-1.34
210Ashlyn Jones28.5127.18-1.33
211Marissa Parson29.8628.53-1.33
212Lilly Benko33.4332.1-1.33
213Audrey Gadison29.9128.59-1.32
214Ivy Hudson30.5329.21-1.32
215Lydia Kessler30.5629.24-1.32
216Grace Higgins28.7327.42-1.31
217Erika Roderick28.9427.63-1.31
218Lydia Kurz29.9628.65-1.31
219Jennica Quast33.4332.12-1.31
220Ella Meyers31.229.9-1.3
221Ella Williams33.1831.88-1.3
222Olivia Furnstahl28.7127.42-1.29
223Paige Mackenthum31.7830.49-1.29
224Remy Lloyd34.7233.43-1.29
225Hannah Marzinske28.7627.48-1.28
226Ellie Selisker29.4728.19-1.28
227Catherine Cline30.329.02-1.28
228Lizzy Rydberg30.329.02-1.28
229Abigail Ruelas29.1427.87-1.27
230Brooke Hovland29.9128.64-1.27
231Lauralee Eaton33.832.53-1.27
232Jezebel Snyder31.0829.82-1.26
233Laura Reed31.1329.87-1.26
234Madison Jakubic31.9330.67-1.26
235Molly Engel33.7732.51-1.26
236Morgan Bosacker28.9527.7-1.25
237Brianna Haala30.0428.79-1.25
238Ashley Kassa31.1929.94-1.25
239Ebony Mitchell32.1330.88-1.25
240Ashley Guba32.230.95-1.25
241Stephanie Patten32.831.55-1.25
242Veronica Schwartz29.3928.15-1.24
243Mackenzie Rabanus32.0230.78-1.24
244Emily Weldon32.0430.8-1.24
245Hannah Morgan28.9927.76-1.23
246Melia Tessum31.0929.86-1.23
247Abauo Abella33.4132.18-1.23
248Hayenga Sydney28.7627.54-1.22
249Molly Lavigne31.4430.22-1.22
250Sophie Richardson28.3227.11-1.21
251Rebekah Muhlenkamp30.4829.27-1.21
252Anna Woidyla31.9430.73-1.21
253Anika Dehmer33.8232.61-1.21
254Amelia Voss34.4233.21-1.21
255Silvia Recuero34.6833.47-1.21
256Amanda Kollodge29.7428.54-1.2
257Hannah Henning31.1529.96-1.19
258Alexandra Woods27.9626.78-1.18
259Ella Childs30.2129.03-1.18
260Emma Louwagie36.7235.54-1.18
261Kaehla Simmons28.9427.77-1.17
262Moriah Mclendon31.8530.68-1.17
263Olivia Reitmeier39.0537.88-1.17
264Brianna Parsons28.7127.55-1.16
265Sara Garcia31.4930.33-1.16
266Sophia Wood28.5727.42-1.15
267Anna Rinke31.7130.56-1.15
268Grace Maurer27.4426.3-1.14
269Bonita Hottel30.0128.87-1.14
270Sally Richardson27.8926.76-1.13
271Alyvia Eide29.7128.58-1.13
272Emma Kosek29.7828.65-1.13
273Brooke Purrier30.3429.21-1.13
274Jessica Lidberg30.6729.54-1.13
275Mckenna Ruschmeyer31.6430.51-1.13
276Nayeli Williams28.227.08-1.12
277Daisha Jefferson29.928.78-1.12
278Aleeah Halverson32.0330.91-1.12
279Madeline Maravigli32.3431.22-1.12
280Alexis Wollum32.5131.39-1.12
281Sara Eddy32.5931.47-1.12
282Myma Redd29.0327.92-1.11
283Emilie Baumgart34.2333.12-1.11
284Alexis Pratt26.6125.51-1.1
285Desiree Ware27.6926.59-1.1
286Emma Wyffels29.928.8-1.1
287Brooke Gullickson30.429.3-1.1
288Brooklyn Von Bank31.730.6-1.1
289Lleyton Rein28.3927.3-1.09
290Maria Hanson31.830.72-1.08
291Saffron Fletcher36.0234.94-1.08
292Rylee Solhiem30.6429.57-1.07
293Ashley Lawrence30.9329.86-1.07
294Olivia Dikeman32.5831.51-1.07
295Grace Rodriguez27.7426.68-1.06
296Madelyn Skelton29.8828.82-1.06
297Kaiya Hagen30.429.34-1.06
298Hannah Rogers29.1128.06-1.05
299Makenna Wieland30.0428.99-1.05
300Betsy Fries32.4831.44-1.04
301Keilah Montoya28.3627.33-1.03
302Hallie Willers30.7229.69-1.03
303Brionna Roettger31.1330.1-1.03
304Peyton Daniels31.330.27-1.03
305Gracie Birks33.0632.03-1.03
306Avanthi Wijetunga35.1234.09-1.03
307Aliah Williams28.2727.25-1.02
308Ellie Reierson28.5227.5-1.02
309Emma Hills28.5327.51-1.02
310Greata Delaune28.5427.52-1.02
311Kora Forsline29.7628.74-1.02
312Jaedyn Nydeen31.8130.79-1.02
313Marah Slavik32.6331.61-1.02
314Hope Howell27.4726.46-1.01
315Khanaila Kielo27.5626.55-1.01
316Megan Clark28.8527.84-1.01
317Bridget Downes32.6731.66-1.01
318Abby Maruska29.8428.84-1
319Keeyanna Howard29.9128.91-1
320Victoria Adebisi28.2327.24-0.99
321Mallory Oye29.5428.55-0.99
322Abby Braaten29.5828.59-0.99
323Jessica Shaver29.628.61-0.99
324Lauren Johnson30.6429.65-0.99
325Daja Williams30.7929.8-0.99
326Olivia Anderson29.4128.43-0.98
327Payton Timm31.3630.39-0.97
328Briana Vancura33.1332.16-0.97
329Ellie Hauth-schmid34.5333.56-0.97
330Alyssa Hadler38.437.44-0.96
331Lizzy Schmidt27.5826.63-0.95
332I'tianna Salaam27.7726.82-0.95
333Ella Miller28.0227.07-0.95
334Sydney Bahls28.9427.99-0.95
335Zoe Matre29.4928.54-0.95
336Calli Fleming29.9929.04-0.95
337Kayla Hruska34.9734.02-0.95
338Carmen Krueger30.3829.44-0.94
339Casey Goltz30.6929.75-0.94
340Emily Matiak32.231.26-0.94
341Katelyn Kelley27.8726.94-0.93
342Remington Laveau29.8128.88-0.93
343Erin Mcnamer30.4929.56-0.93
344Claire Schleusner33.1632.23-0.93
345Myia Ruzek31.1530.23-0.92
346Lauren Kerkow31.1530.23-0.92
347Sophia Bremel31.2630.34-0.92
348Morgan Johnson31.8330.91-0.92
349Alexia Siegle32.6931.77-0.92
350Madeline Meuwissen29.8428.93-0.91
351Nora Schletty30.1929.28-0.91
352Elizabeth Mccue30.6229.71-0.91
353Elyse Bestor33.7532.84-0.91
354Carlie Heinecke27.826.9-0.9
355Jackson Hegg28.9328.03-0.9
356Maya Swenson29.128.2-0.9
357Kylie Porter3029.1-0.9
358Calin Kor30.1729.27-0.9
359Alexis Neubauer30.8529.95-0.9
360Lucy Macius30.9130.01-0.9
361Arianna Paul31.0430.14-0.9
362Kaytlin Hoffman31.4430.54-0.9
363Emma Stevenson30.9630.07-0.89
364Alyssa Wynn28.6127.73-0.88
365Sana Punjani32.3631.48-0.88
366Jordyn Vanvickle27.9227.05-0.87
367Olivia Grundhofer28.0327.16-0.87
368Kaitlyn Hellman28.4227.55-0.87
369Allison Jesse31.6130.74-0.87
370Achubo Gora29.8528.99-0.86
371Tea Armstrong3029.14-0.86
372Maggie Johnson30.0429.18-0.86
373Morgan Kruger31.5230.66-0.86
374Josie Janu33.2132.35-0.86
375Madi Rysavy35.334.44-0.86
376Nicole Tanski27.226.35-0.85
377Jaden Court28.0527.2-0.85
378Ellie Norling28.4227.57-0.85
379Jesse Tastad30.0329.18-0.85
380Lauren Welsch30.9930.14-0.85
381Olivia Kaliher31.7230.87-0.85
382Olyvia Willford31.7730.92-0.85
383Elena Schmidt29.2228.38-0.84
384Ella Berg29.6428.8-0.84
385Grace Rue31.3430.5-0.84
386Hailey Pederson32.4731.63-0.84
387Alexis Thieman30.4629.63-0.83
388Maddy Worden32.0531.22-0.83
389Renae Raustadt34.6633.83-0.83
390Taylor Anderson36.8235.99-0.83
391Julie Walker28.7827.96-0.82
392Megan Kot29.5228.7-0.82
393Isabelle Olson30.0429.22-0.82
394Grace Dahlager32.7631.94-0.82
395Grace Schroeder30.2829.47-0.81
396Allisa Knight30.5129.7-0.81
397Maddie Guler27.0726.27-0.8
398Ashlee Kelderman29.7328.93-0.8
399Madi Kes30.4429.64-0.8
400Leah Crider31.9431.14-0.8
401Emma Loveless34.3533.55-0.8
402Shivali Mukherji37.5236.72-0.8
403Chloey Evans28.6927.9-0.79
404Kelly Dougherty29.8929.1-0.79
405Anna Hennagir30.0329.24-0.79
406Erika Kaderlik31.2130.42-0.79
407Kristin Arola31.6830.89-0.79
408Madison Hannah32.6931.9-0.79
409Maggie Taylor33.2832.49-0.79
410Kayla Deason27.827.02-0.78
411Megan Braun28.6427.86-0.78
412Rebecca E Gooding28.8228.04-0.78
413Katelin Jacob29.8229.04-0.78
414Kassidy Siedow32.7531.97-0.78
415Alexis Stanoch33.2132.43-0.78
416Rachel Neu27.5126.74-0.77
417Jessica Novotny28.2227.45-0.77
418Vivian Karsnia29.1128.34-0.77
419Mya Bishop31.0230.25-0.77
420Vivian Rohrer31.0530.28-0.77
421Katelyn Heller32.1231.35-0.77
422Teresa Bowman27.0126.25-0.76
423Julia Elling30.2429.48-0.76
424Carrie Doehling31.5430.78-0.76
425Lucy Ballalatak33.3332.57-0.76
426Maria Molitor28.1427.39-0.75
427Sierra Schmuck27.5226.78-0.74
428Zainab Oba27.9927.25-0.74
429Heidi Hartung29.5828.84-0.74
430Sydney Paulsen30.6929.95-0.74
431Maria Jankowski31.330.56-0.74
432Isabel Figueroa32.2831.54-0.74
433Sara Ryappy32.5431.8-0.74
434Maya Carson28.4127.68-0.73
435Eva Larson30.329.57-0.73
436Kaitlyn Alberg31.2330.5-0.73
437Elizabeth Mink33.2732.54-0.73
438Dequaia Crenshaw29.1628.44-0.72
439Summer Kaeppe32.4631.74-0.72
440Annika Johnson27.3726.66-0.71
441Gracie Lund28.7228.01-0.71
442Ellie Miron27.927.2-0.7
443Mckenna Mccleary28.6427.94-0.7
444Abbie Disbrow29.6928.99-0.7
445Bryana Leverentz30.6429.94-0.7
446Anna Becker30.6929.99-0.7
447Christina Velazquez36.5935.89-0.7
448Ellaina Johnson28.9328.24-0.69
449Hannah Moe29.9529.26-0.69
450Leah Bauer34.3633.67-0.69
451Madison Schomburg29.5228.84-0.68
452Carly Holland31.4830.8-0.68
453Cheyenna John33.132.42-0.68
454Lauren Hedman34.7434.06-0.68
455Hannah Cornelius27.0626.39-0.67
456Hailey Hohenecker28.2327.56-0.67
457Emma Thuringer28.2927.62-0.67
458Corrina Marolt28.8728.2-0.67
459Sydney Rustad29.0428.37-0.67
460Abigail Nelson29.7729.1-0.67
461Megan Geraets26.2125.55-0.66
462Annabella Becker29.9529.29-0.66
463Shavonnye Rath31.5830.92-0.66
464Madison Mccullough28.7928.14-0.65
465Gabbie Schei32.231.55-0.65
466Leyliani Lopez32.3331.68-0.65
467Jamie Trende28.8428.2-0.64
468Sara Batty30.6930.05-0.64
469Rachel Wolf31.2630.62-0.64
470Olivia James26.9226.29-0.63
471Saralee Reed27.3526.72-0.63
472Anna Rechtzigel28.9628.33-0.63
473Madison Jones29.4628.83-0.63
474Jayla Richardson29.6429.01-0.63
475Hallie Olson30.6830.05-0.63
476Adriana Johnson31.4330.8-0.63
477Faith Mounce33.733.07-0.63
478Riley Queensland27.5226.9-0.62
479Sophia Hillman28.5227.9-0.62
480Kendra Egwim28.6628.04-0.62
481Becca Wilts32.0231.4-0.62
482Julia Androff32.2731.65-0.62
483Stephanie Voegele32.3531.73-0.62
484Nahomi Delgado33.5932.97-0.62
485Maya Erickson35.9535.33-0.62
486Madalyn Kraemer28.1527.54-0.61
487Kaylynn Kuehn29.1228.51-0.61
488Ashton Aery29.3128.7-0.61
489Alicia Honken31.4530.84-0.61
490Sydney Schultz27.4826.88-0.6
491Dejah Jenkins27.7927.19-0.6
492Marissa Baker27.827.2-0.6
493Gracie Elsenpeter27.9827.38-0.6
494Rebecca Marquez28.8428.24-0.6
495Olivia Thomley29.5428.94-0.6
496Kayla Augustine29.7729.17-0.6
497Hannah Holman32.4431.84-0.6
498Hannah Roth33.6433.04-0.6
499Taylor Ford34.7834.18-0.6
500Sarah Hansen27.426.81-0.59
501Lucia Frias-wackman27.9227.33-0.59
502Sydney Biever28.0527.46-0.59
503Elise Poe-Johnson30.0429.45-0.59
504Hannah Lattu31.7931.2-0.59
505Simone Wolff32.4331.84-0.59
506Leslie Solis34.0233.43-0.59
507Emma Jackson27.9427.36-0.58
508Chan'el Anderson- Manning28.0127.43-0.58
509Catherine Wendland29.528.92-0.58
510Esther Yoon29.929.32-0.58
511Megan Danielson31.4330.85-0.58
512Lyndi Schubert31.8431.26-0.58
513Mackenzie Ternes29.9229.35-0.57
514Kaitlyn Vold31.2530.68-0.57
515Katie Ekema31.5230.95-0.57
516La'maya Taylor32.0431.47-0.57
517Mykayla Walker32.6632.09-0.57
518Brienna Lunde35.7435.17-0.57
519Macayla Brogle29.0428.48-0.56
520Kaylee Kirk29.0928.53-0.56
521Grace Gilbert29.2528.69-0.56
522Madison Aune29.9429.38-0.56
523Hailey Besta29.9929.43-0.56
524Alexandra Wolf27.0726.52-0.55
525Ava Grimm27.0926.54-0.55
526Liberty Larcholey27.8727.32-0.55
527Elsa Gushwa29.9629.41-0.55
528Genna Rothmeier30.5730.02-0.55
529Allison Windfeldt31.1930.64-0.55
530Ava Fitzgerald27.6227.08-0.54
531Alexandrya Paulson29.3628.82-0.54
532Kate Ryan30.0129.47-0.54
533Alaina Jamison33.532.96-0.54
534Caliyah Rush27.6227.09-0.53
535Alana Ortiz30.5229.99-0.53
536Kylie M Hanson31.6731.14-0.53
537Emily Berger33.1632.63-0.53
538Nyeaee Robins25.8325.31-0.52
539Kassie King27.2726.75-0.52
540Shae Buchman27.2826.76-0.52
541Cassandra Hall29.128.58-0.52
542Kori Baer30.2829.76-0.52
543Hteemoo Saw31.4830.97-0.52
544Sierra Arradondo26.8626.35-0.51
545Alida Berg2928.49-0.51
546Kyra Nichols30.7930.28-0.51
547Georgia Ward31.6531.14-0.51
548Jocelyn Polansky31.9331.42-0.51
549Delaney Ignace33.1932.68-0.51
550Madilyn Jankela28.2427.74-0.5
551Emma Johnson29.529-0.5
552Mikhara Anderson30.3829.88-0.5
553Sophia Jesness31.5431.04-0.5
554Abby Althoff36.7836.28-0.5
555Kyah Orr27.2126.72-0.49
556Kaylee Athey29.7129.22-0.49
557Olivia Salzwedel27.3726.89-0.48
558Kate Schmitz28.7528.27-0.48
559Ingrid Anderson28.7928.31-0.48
560Carly Wiirre29.6929.21-0.48
561Callie Ertel30.429.92-0.48
562Gabrielle Smith28.1127.64-0.47
563Hailey Hoffman28.8928.42-0.47
564Tausha Lange29.1528.68-0.47
565Grace Ruhl29.5329.06-0.47
566Callie Vold30.1829.71-0.47
567Hannah Kennedy30.8830.41-0.47
568Arianna Mlinar33.1432.67-0.47
569Katie Lambrecht27.1226.66-0.46
570Olivia Passeri28.8628.4-0.46
571Jayden Holmes29.5529.09-0.46
572Elizabeth Poppler36.9336.47-0.46
573Rhiana Mayer37.5137.05-0.46
574Breck Bergin27.8827.43-0.45
575Kaitlin Conniff28.6128.16-0.45
576Makayla Melvin29.8429.39-0.45
577Callie Garland30.2329.78-0.45
578Ella Nordlie30.5430.09-0.45
579Baylie Narum27.2426.8-0.44
580Michaella Hartinger28.4227.98-0.44
581Paige Meyer29.3228.88-0.44
582Meagan Haugh29.7929.35-0.44
583Mary Wenisch29.8429.4-0.44
584Megan Kovacic28.5628.13-0.43
585Mckenna Ziemke28.9128.48-0.43
586Arinda Barthel30.7830.35-0.43
587Lydia Leverich33.8533.42-0.43
588Lizzy Horton32.5732.15-0.42
589Kinga Mozes25.4125-0.41
590Julianne Hanson27.0526.64-0.41
591Jocelyn Russell27.0726.66-0.41
592Linda Senaphanh28.2727.86-0.41
593Lauren Nee29.3928.98-0.41
594Rilee Schepper27.1126.71-0.4
595Nevaeh Evans30.5430.14-0.4
596Jordyn Brownlee32.2431.84-0.4
597Isabella Cannisstraci28.6628.27-0.39
598Madison Elstad29.3428.95-0.39
599Treva Bellomo31.3330.94-0.39
600Cassidy Stensrud32.2931.9-0.39
601Claire Zack28.5928.21-0.38
602Aaliyah Mcqueen31.8531.47-0.38
603Michelle Neece27.1926.82-0.37
604Jaylen Struck-schmitz27.3526.98-0.37
605Annika Patterson27.6327.26-0.37
606Brianna Evabold30.6230.25-0.37
607Parbate Ramnadon32.4832.11-0.37
608Danielle Madden27.4627.1-0.36
609Christina Drown28.2127.85-0.36
610Kendra Frodermann28.5628.2-0.36
611Alexis Carbert29.629.24-0.36
612Emily Merryman32.8832.52-0.36
613Gracie Hudson33.7133.35-0.36
614Tyler Mcgrath26.6126.26-0.35
615Kendra Ekereke27.4127.06-0.35
616Grace Peterschick28.7728.42-0.35
617Molly Vagle28.828.45-0.35
618Ali Shesta29.7129.36-0.35
619Olivia Daniels29.7829.43-0.35
620Erika Alvarado31.1330.78-0.35
621Annika Bowen31.6831.33-0.35
622Isabella Charlton32.0531.7-0.35
623Katherine Finseth27.5427.2-0.34
624Kacy Selje27.7527.41-0.34
625Kayley Bibber27.9327.59-0.34
626Elizabeth Strock28.4328.09-0.34
627Kaitlyn Proell28.5428.2-0.34
628Ashley Lindberger29.1428.8-0.34
629Heidi Lombard30.129.76-0.34
630Hayley Chance30.6630.32-0.34
631Lexie Nelson2726.67-0.33
632Megan Och28.0527.72-0.33
633Oliva Butterfield28.6928.36-0.33
634Emma Lamberger29.8429.51-0.33
635Ainsley Hansen30.8130.48-0.33
636Jimi Brommenschenkel30.8730.54-0.33
637Camryn Banaka31.1830.85-0.33
638Jaden Svobodny32.131.77-0.33
639Sydney Kuhl34.434.07-0.33
640Megan Swanson30.8430.52-0.32
641Anna Nordrum31.531.18-0.32
642Hannah Quitmeyer27.0926.78-0.31
643Lana Yeakel27.5927.28-0.31
644Sophia Clark28.0727.76-0.31
645Emma Rauzi28.8928.58-0.31
646Rachael Ukestad29.0528.74-0.31
647Skyla Sampson30.3730.06-0.31
648Charlotte Gorrill32.2631.95-0.31
649Carley Johnson26.4226.12-0.3
650Olivia Scott29.1328.83-0.3
651Morgan Goettlicher29.7329.43-0.3
652Merle Mrozik29.7429.44-0.3
653Jenna Rasmussen30.5530.25-0.3
654Josie Fredricksen31.2630.96-0.3
655Kirah Kessler-gross27.3527.06-0.29
656Allison Papenfus28.3828.09-0.29
657Taylor Nordin29.8129.52-0.29
658Jenna Scanlan29.8329.54-0.29
659Gaosou Yang29.8629.57-0.29
660Imare Myers29.9329.64-0.29
661Averie Cavallero30.3430.05-0.29
662Emma Vanbenschoten30.8130.52-0.29
663Kit Piper-hauswirth30.8730.58-0.29
664Grace Sholing32.5832.29-0.29
665Holly Janosik34.7734.48-0.29
666Sumaya Ahmed38.9738.68-0.29
667Anne Hackenmueller29.3729.09-0.28
668Natalie Brockman31.2130.93-0.28
669Jennika Hewitt29.0828.81-0.27
670Abigail Euceda32.4432.17-0.27
671Tianna Stanek26.8726.61-0.26
672Lydia Gross29.8929.63-0.26
673Zene Boney27.0726.82-0.25
674Claire Nichols28.4428.19-0.25
675Mckendrick Landwer29.8129.56-0.25
676Tiegan Barth29.9429.69-0.25
677Kate Stafford30.3530.1-0.25
678Kalley Hoek31.8731.62-0.25
679Grace Factor28.8428.6-0.24
680Greta Kremer30.0429.8-0.24
681Isabel Lukenbill Gusta30.0829.84-0.24
682Makenzie Hemish30.2830.04-0.24
683Hannah Johnson32.7332.49-0.24
684Kendra Kelley24.8324.6-0.23
685Odell Frye25.925.67-0.23
686Sarah Kuplic27.4527.22-0.23
687America Diaz30.330.07-0.23
688Lauren Hansen25.2725.05-0.22
689Mirjana Ganley28.2428.02-0.22
690Mariaunna Green29.1128.89-0.22
691Paige Bauer29.2229-0.22
692Taylor Peck29.7929.57-0.22
693Alissa Norman30.3830.16-0.22
694Brenna Heelan30.5230.3-0.22
695Jacqueline Olander26.7826.57-0.21
696Sophie Pawlyshyn27.427.19-0.21
697Mariah Mckeever28.2128-0.21
698Megan Hopp28.4428.23-0.21
699Sarah Finseth31.2631.05-0.21
700Kennedy Vold32.6832.47-0.21
701Robbie Grace25.6125.41-0.2
702Marquetta Berlin-burns26.3226.12-0.2
703Mya Tiernan29.1728.97-0.2
704Holly Wold32.1431.94-0.2
705Danielle Laidlaw32.5432.34-0.2
706Eboni Weitzel34.2234.02-0.2
707Madeline Ruedy34.2834.08-0.2
708Shaliciah Jones24.9324.74-0.19
709Taynian Walgrave25.725.51-0.19
710Jenna Benson27.6827.49-0.19
711Faith Wollschlager28.2728.08-0.19
712Lexi Highland29.8329.64-0.19
713Sarra Suphavong29.8529.66-0.19
714Mary Therese Druffner30.9530.76-0.19
715Jeidy Chacon-herrera37.1136.92-0.19
716Anja Shoenberg27.6427.46-0.18
717Sarah Babcock27.7827.6-0.18
718Briann Banwart28.1627.98-0.18
719Chloe Mckinney28.3528.17-0.18
720Kallie Unowsky29.5929.41-0.18
721Monica Nicklaus29.9229.74-0.18
722Trista Schuler30.430.22-0.18
723Madyson Sklar31.4631.28-0.18
724Martha Vaughan28.9128.74-0.17
725Peyton Jernberg29.7929.62-0.17
726Justina Shenouda30.0729.9-0.17
727Makenna Johnson26.6926.53-0.16
728Saphi Mcfarguhar28.9628.8-0.16
729Grace Pierson29.2829.12-0.16
730Chase Yaggie29.4229.26-0.16
731Megan Mcallister31.6331.47-0.16
732Tessa Jones32.7632.6-0.16
733Hannah Wendorff34.3834.22-0.16
734Danielle Pioske25.6525.5-0.15
735Emily Graupmann26.5526.4-0.15
736Adriana Nelson-rhoda27.7827.63-0.15
737Maria Vetter27.9327.78-0.15
738Stoney Mason29.3129.16-0.15
739Maysa Gillingham29.629.45-0.15
740Katie Kehrt29.729.55-0.15
741Alishia Kluver3029.85-0.15
742Keiran Mcloone30.4330.28-0.15
743Catherine Moore28.228.06-0.14
744Kaitlyn Johnson28.8828.74-0.14
745Nathalie Freire29.3929.25-0.14
746Kara Thuringer29.7929.65-0.14
747Lydia Ato31.2931.15-0.14
748Megan Nosbisch33.8433.7-0.14
749Atziri Amador Torres34.0933.95-0.14
750Sydney Klausler26.5326.4-0.13
751Madeline Brohmer27.4827.35-0.13
752Megan Ellingson27.7527.62-0.13
753Madison Tentis30.2430.11-0.13
754Muna Abrahim30.2830.15-0.13
755Abigail Huddock30.6430.51-0.13
756Jonna Gunnarson30.8730.74-0.13
757Catie Skaja27.6727.55-0.12
758Tessa Stanek27.7527.63-0.12
759Alica Schurrer27.8627.74-0.12
760Hannah Towne27.9627.84-0.12
761Emma Langer28.828.68-0.12
762Addelyna Phongsavath29.1429.02-0.12
763Sharina Reyes35.3635.24-0.12
764Klaire Harris27.8227.71-0.11
765Addison Rodel27.9427.83-0.11
766Madelyn Hunt29.8829.77-0.11
767Katie Yoder29.9929.88-0.11
768Sheridan Osterberg30.1930.08-0.11
769Hafdahl Christine30.2330.12-0.11
770Olivia Anderson30.530.39-0.11
771Mallory Morris31.7431.63-0.11
772Brandee Bolz33.5933.48-0.11
773Sara Gregor27.6427.54-0.1
774Sidney Manske28.2728.17-0.1
775Lily Kraemer28.7928.69-0.1
776Courtney Dragone29.6329.53-0.1
777Andi Strege30.4430.34-0.1
778Miranda Steinfadt32.5232.42-0.1
779Celena Rea28.628.51-0.09
780Lindy Edstrom29.3529.26-0.09
781Chloe Harrison29.4229.33-0.09
782Rachel Guler29.4329.34-0.09
783Emily Kell29.5329.44-0.09
784Kristyn Buetow30.2430.15-0.09
785Patricia Mary Johnson26.526.42-0.08
786Emily Hart27.3527.27-0.08
787Grace Mcguire27.4827.4-0.08
788Sydney St. Germain30.6230.54-0.08
789Roxanne Veldman26.5326.46-0.07
790Cassia Cady27.1227.05-0.07
791Alyssa Eichten27.527.43-0.07
792Jessica Korpi27.6327.56-0.07
793Jenna Gustafson28.3528.28-0.07
794Jessa Okeson29.3229.25-0.07
795Madison King30.1430.07-0.07
796Hannah Loewen30.6430.57-0.07
797Lilian Ness34.0734-0.07
798Faith Robinson25.5325.47-0.06
799Kayla Gehring28.2228.16-0.06
800Micah Summer28.2528.19-0.06
801Shiro Ogeka28.9528.89-0.06
802Destiny Carter-wleh29.0228.96-0.06
803Stella Erickson30.730.64-0.06
804Cadence Kocanda3130.94-0.06
805Jayden Gray31.5831.52-0.06
806Emily Rhoades33.0833.02-0.06
807Mia Larkin29.0128.96-0.05
808Biola Ogak29.5429.49-0.05
809Theresa Hausmann29.6329.58-0.05
810Madeline Stallings31.8731.82-0.05
811Sandy Ortiz33.9933.94-0.05
812Mckenna Herrmann28.5928.55-0.04
813Sigal Leavitt29.4929.45-0.04
814Megan Ulrich29.7929.75-0.04
815Mckenzie Hardesty31.1231.08-0.04
816Delaney Weber32.4832.44-0.04
817Sydney Voss28.0428.01-0.03
818Brynn Mettling28.428.37-0.03
819Gabby Fredrickson29.0729.04-0.03
820Kaley Waldemar29.1429.11-0.03
821Laurel Andol30.9730.94-0.03
822Alexis Tersch27.9127.89-0.02
823Emily Kristo28.3628.34-0.02
824Anna Thompson29.4729.45-0.02
825Carly Shoemate29.3529.34-0.01
826Rachel Erickson29.7729.76-0.01
827Julianna Dillon30.4630.45-0.01
828Foujouk Anoun30.6430.63-0.01
829Shylo Hilbert26.326.30
830Sophie Helgeson26.7426.740
831Amber Comniff26.9326.930
832Grace Acheson28.2328.230
833Shauna Slipka28.2428.240
834Mckenna Wangsness29.1429.140
835Willa Dissell30.2430.240
836Leah Deboer31.5431.540
837Anna Schnabel31.8431.840
838Emily Devetter32.4732.470
839Hailey Peterson33.9433.940
840Alison Rosengren26.8326.840.01
841Anna Anderson26.8626.870.01
842Rachel Montgomery27.7227.730.01
843Asiah Atiq28.8328.840.01
844Betsy Chaffin29.329.310.01
845Jocelyn Johnston30.7830.790.01
846Allison Tebben32.3432.350.01
847Katie Lavato27.4827.50.02
848Kourtney Manning27.8127.830.02
849Emily Schaffer29.2229.240.02
850Natalie Pfeifer30.0730.090.02
851Emily Rasset30.4630.480.02
852Julia Brito30.5830.60.02
853Abby Keyport30.8230.840.02
854Danielle Wilcox30.930.920.02
855Caterina Guinn32.6432.660.02
856Allyson Weiss25.9926.020.03
857Lillian Halvorson26.9526.980.03
858Eve Richards30.2630.290.03
859Alexis Rehovsky30.8130.840.03
860Emma Folkema32.6732.70.03
861Colleen Costello32.6932.720.03
862Tori Reed28.9328.970.04
863Elizabeth House29.629.640.04
864Madeline Shimota29.929.940.04
865Juliana Boyum30.0430.080.04
866Amara Green31.931.940.04
867Jazaria Colclough33.0233.060.04
868Jordan Kriebal30.2230.270.05
869Emma Dahnert30.5230.570.05
870Mackenzie Haroldson27.1227.180.06
871Emma Schluter28.7328.790.06
872Hailey Kruger32.2332.290.06
873Rylee Johnson32.4932.550.06
874Elizabeth Erwin34.2434.30.06
875Chloe Nelson27.0127.080.07
876Makenna Thurston27.4727.540.07
877Tegan Boyer28.6728.740.07
878Avery Elfering30.4130.480.07
879Madison Marquette30.7330.80.07
880Jebeh Cooke24.92250.08
881Kaly Banks29.92300.08
882Deborah Cooper30.4130.490.08
883Morgan Kane30.6730.750.08
884Jocelyn Bode32.0732.150.08
885Sabryn Walstrom33.1433.220.08
886Fardowsa Ahmed37.7937.870.08
887Madi Schirmer26.3626.450.09
888Chelsie Kurtz27.2727.360.09
889Jade Einertson27.9928.080.09
890Annika Challgren28.8628.950.09
891Anna Tschida26.7626.860.1
892Natalia Valnes26.7826.880.1
893Jennifer Bobaric28.1428.240.1
894Dominica Bernstein29.4429.540.1
895Ellie Eyre32.3832.480.1
896Tatyanna Buckner33.2233.320.1
897Jodi Lipp25.825.910.11
898Sofia Dodge26.5926.70.11
899Moira Hazel27.3427.450.11
900Hannah Mauch27.6127.720.11
901Jennifer Lavin27.7627.870.11
902Bethany Bresnahan28.0128.120.11
903Leemuh Gibson28.8428.950.11
904Anne Dummer28.9229.030.11
905Brianna Young29.0129.120.11
906Katelyn Jahnke30.8630.970.11
907Sara Park26.6826.80.12
908Kiera Hamilton28.4328.550.12
909Noelle Stellmaker29.629.720.12
910Alexanderia Lanie30.3630.480.12
911Anna Herzog31.7731.890.12
912Josie Lavato27.1327.260.13
913Elaina Maass27.7227.850.13
914Kamryn Quenemoen29.0729.20.13
915Kaylee Prihoda29.3929.520.13
916Lauren Swenson31.9632.090.13
917Cj Adamson25.6225.760.14
918Rachel Tritch27.4827.620.14
919Julia Kramer28.5828.720.14
920Lydia Nygaard29.429.540.14
921Shannon Smith31.1931.330.14
922Katrina Chapman33.4433.580.14
923Grace Scott26.126.250.15
924Lauren Harstad26.9527.10.15
925Alaina Schoenfelder27.6927.840.15
926Jasmyn Loyola27.7827.930.15
927Ciara Cermak28.3228.470.15
928Kate Nelson31.1331.280.15
929Larissa Ernst31.3631.510.15
930Katelyn Lee38.5438.690.15
931Erin Johnson26.7126.870.16
932Jacqueline Puetz27.4927.650.16
933Olivia Kraemer28.3428.50.16
934Gabrielle Betzold31.4931.650.16
935Dominique Spencer35.1635.320.16
936Ahni Ruzsa27.6327.80.17
937Savannah Mosher32.732.870.17
938Paige Oswald26.8126.990.18
939Anne Kidd28.6628.840.18
940Lily Wildfeuer28.9529.130.18
941Emily Park29.0129.190.18
942Sarah Isbell30.1530.330.18
943Meghan Sankey32.8433.020.18
944Delaney Griffin27.4227.610.19
945Grace Zdechlik28.8729.060.19
946Kayla Tupy29.8730.060.19
947Tali Tripp32.9933.180.19
948Hannah Tahran33.2433.430.19
949T'nia Riley24.1824.380.2
950Hayley Aarsvold26.8627.060.2
951Paige Kalis26.9827.180.2
952Abigail Mcglynn27.2427.440.2
953Mesa Schultz27.4427.640.2
954Emma Terris27.7127.910.2
955Taryn Orser28.4528.650.2
956Kamree Carlson29.1429.340.2
957Brynn Swift29.1629.360.2
958Kiyah Lund30.0430.240.2
959Lucy Stay31.5131.710.2
960Madison Weis28.6928.90.21
961Meghan Smith29.3729.580.21
962Suzanne Bates30.1830.390.21
963Jena Sullivan32.2332.440.21
964Mercedes Schuler32.8633.070.21
965Teagan Ramboldt26.5526.770.22
966Grace Karsten28.2428.460.22
967Taylor Jerde28.2428.460.22
968Sophia Streich28.5828.80.22
969Sydney Grossklaus29.1729.390.22
970Rose Nikunen31.1531.370.22
971Grace Wagner27.7127.940.23
972Megan Gerhart29.6629.890.23
973Amber Maki30.1730.40.23
974Lexy Hartle32.2832.510.23
975Tali Johnson-buentello34.2134.440.23
976Heather Khieu26.9527.190.24
977Ashley Warne28.228.440.24
978Lana Mitchell29.8830.120.24
979Luci Kulseth30.2330.470.24
980Madeline Dolby26.4226.670.25
981Rachel Nelsen27.227.450.25
982Shantasia Haynes27.75280.25
983Micaela Engebretson28.1328.380.25
984Courtney Templin28.2328.480.25
985Trista Knebel30.5630.810.25
986Briahna Amundson31.0431.290.25
987Aidan Mcloone27.1727.430.26
988Mari Belina27.8828.140.26
989Isabelle Pechan28.2328.490.26
990Mar Shercliffe28.2528.510.26
991Lilly Maul28.3128.570.26
992Brooke Ferdon30.330.560.26
993Greta Rongstad32.2632.520.26
994Molly Reeves26.2826.550.27
995Jamirah Powell27.7428.010.27
996Shamel Gordon30.2930.560.27
997Alexandra Snow38.0438.310.27
998Grace Butler26.5426.820.28
999Cici Carlson28.0828.360.28
1000Anna Altermatt28.2128.490.28
1001Kelsey Kallio28.6728.950.28
1002Kaitlyn Popp29.6629.940.28
1003Ashlynn Wittnebel29.7630.040.28
1004Yesenia Sanchez-pliego30.6730.950.28
1005Eleanor Skemp34.6134.890.28
1006Sydney Mcginn29.2629.560.3
1007Jordyn Sutton29.3329.630.3
1008Olivia Turner32.332.60.3
1009Kim White26.126.410.31
1010Brianna Mcguire27.9828.290.31
1011Kiley Yankowiak28.1328.440.31
1012Alexis Bray28.6328.940.31
1013Lucy Pelzel29.0929.40.31
1014Renata Vaughn29.429.710.31
1015Julia Larson30.630.910.31
1016Madison Mcallister31.6531.960.31
1017Amari Piepkorn27.327.620.32
1018Alayna Ahlstrom29.329.620.32
1019Kailee Brower29.3129.630.32
1020Alex Toensing29.7230.040.32
1021Ava Wiegand31.4131.730.32
1022Anna Kiminski32.2432.560.32
1023Ariel Carlson28.7429.070.33
1024Arianna Passeri27.4427.780.34
1025Audrey Parrot27.5627.90.34
1026Teagen Carlstrom29.0429.380.34
1027Emily Moore32.5732.910.34
1028Hannah Painschab33.0533.390.34
1029Charlotte DeVaughn25.7926.140.35
1030Anna Frenz26.7527.10.35
1031Britta Nordberg2727.350.35
1032Grace Mccormick28.1228.470.35
1033Annie Mittelstadt29.529.850.35
1034Jer-mujah Dubois26.8227.180.36
1035Taytum Klink27.0427.40.36
1036Kalista Sulier29.9830.340.36
1037Marissa Gower31.1231.480.36
1038Adamaris Castro33.133.460.36
1039J'ianna Cager25.4125.780.37
1040Sydney Stommes28.8129.180.37
1041Kaitlyn Kalstad34.9335.30.37
1042Sierra Lynch26.226.580.38
1043Tess Hokanson27.5327.910.38
1044Kristin Ketola28.5828.960.38
1045Haylie Krouth31.3631.740.38
1046Elysa Wollum32.1632.540.38
1047Brynn Sauer26.5126.90.39
1048Kylli Anderson27.527.890.39
1049Rachael Luebbe28.8529.240.39
1050Gionna Parsa31.9532.340.39
1051Carmeniris Sotero35.6936.080.39
1052Aleece Durbin27.4327.830.4
1053Emily Kaiser27.5827.980.4
1054Courtney Krier28.6329.030.4
1055Taylor Eggers25.7126.120.41
1056Madison Spath29.630.010.41
1057Olivia O'Brien26.1326.550.42
1058Susan Hubbard26.6527.070.42
1059Maia Peterson26.7927.220.43
1060Julia Johnson28.3128.740.43
1061Alyssa Sowers28.6629.090.43
1062Emma Buisman28.7329.160.43
1063Afeu Unago28.4528.890.44
1064Hannah Ewer28.6129.050.44
1065Kyra Dalluge26.6427.090.45
1066Megan Foht29.5229.970.45
1067Gabby Sandman31.6432.090.45
1068Erica Jackson32.6833.130.45
1069Alyssa Post27.6828.140.46
1070Kenzie Matthes27.9328.390.46
1071Jennifer Parent27.9428.40.46
1072Heather Hulinsky31.9732.430.46
1073Sara Scalia26.3226.790.47
1074Myia Schuessler29.1529.620.47
1075Emma Stavig29.5630.030.47
1076Kennedy Schmidt29.9730.440.47
1077Brielle Clarke25.9426.420.48
1078Janice Cole26.0126.490.48
1079Aiden Senior26.3126.790.48
1080Noel Miller30.7131.190.48
1081Ashley Shields26.8527.340.49
1082Chloe Vincent30.0630.550.49
1083Madelyn Smith30.3530.840.49
1084Morgan Busse31.1331.620.49
1085Kassidy Jordheim31.4431.930.49
1086Azalea Hallin-graber33.3433.830.49
1087Zeonna Buckner27.628.10.5
1088Lexi Becker27.8428.340.5
1089Hannah Kosek30.2430.740.5
1090Aislyn Malone30.3830.880.5
1091Brianna Vote30.9431.440.5
1092Machayla Garrison32.8433.340.5
1093Jia Lewis24.4624.970.51
1094Catie Pegg27.5428.050.51
1095Elisabeth Duffy28.5529.060.51
1096Melody Ruelle30.1730.680.51
1097Savana Damar31.3331.840.51
1098Cara Toney31.632.110.51
1099Lily Niederegger37.2237.730.51
1100Megan Jeurissen26.4326.950.52
1101Olivia Peterson28.5529.070.52
1102Kasandra Keller28.7129.240.53
1103Morgan Johnson29.0129.540.53
1104Rachel Qualley29.6430.170.53
1105Paige Sanders31.6232.150.53
1106Ericka Keeran28.5229.060.54
1107Abby Theisen34.1134.650.54
1108Annie Harding34.1534.690.54
1109Kelby Goulet26.4927.040.55
1110Lexi Fosburgh27.427.950.55
1111Logan Lewandowski27.9628.510.55
1112Julia Albright29.7430.290.55
1113Emma Althoff30.6131.160.55
1114Morgan Walsh33.4934.040.55
1115Ruby Hoffman31.1731.730.56
1116Abby Strom31.7932.350.56
1117Noelle Josephson25.7226.290.57
1118Peyton Guthrie27.1327.70.57
1119Sarah Shepherd27.6628.230.57
1120Jazmyn Mcclellon27.8328.40.57
1121Sonia Thomas29.2929.860.57
1122Annika Miller29.6430.210.57
1123Sammie Koza30.731.270.57
1124Wendy Lazaro35.8436.410.57
1125Lindsey Hildenbrand28.6629.240.58
1126Sami Szendrey28.6929.270.58
1127Haven Honnerman30.4531.030.58
1128Ayisha Johnson30.9531.530.58
1129Rachael Kammueller27.9228.510.59
1130Ravin Higbee28.8129.40.59
1131Mia Gehrig31.2631.850.59
1132Salem Birkholz28.0528.650.6
1133Mia Eide28.7429.340.6
1134Cassandra Flaata28.9229.520.6
1135Kya Phillips25.2725.880.61
1136Cece Lewis25.526.110.61
1137Keisha Warne28.6429.250.61
1138Ally Freier28.8429.450.61
1139Sarah Onyinyechi Ufearo29.229.810.61
1140Kadee Kitzman29.8330.440.61
1141Alyssa Nattress30.6731.280.61
1142Htoo Wah Tee36.1936.80.61
1143Dana George30.4231.040.62
1144Amy Linden31.2531.870.62
1145Maddie Peters37.0637.680.62
1146Katie Buhl25.7426.370.63
1147Tatianna Wiley26.4127.040.63
1148Hope Schjenken26.7527.380.63
1149Jane Korsh26.8227.450.63
1150Kia Tower27.3427.970.63
1151Elizabeth Neubauer28.9429.570.63
1152Hallin Mckenna31.7132.340.63
1153Hannah Thillman32.9233.550.63
1154Tracy Mcgowan33.6934.320.63
1155Lauren Allar34.234.830.63
1156Tiahna Brayton34.2634.890.63
1157Katelyn Tschida25.225.840.64
1158Libby Matre26.7627.410.65
1159Raeanna Kaddatz30.2530.90.65
1160Madi Mcgrane29.229.860.66
1161Megan Marzolf29.4930.150.66
1162Makayla Ryan32.7233.380.66
1163Victoria Wilson28.0728.740.67
1164Liberty Leis29.1929.860.67
1165Erica Brueckner30.831.470.67
1166Taylor Partington30.9831.650.67
1167Samantha Ulrich33.2733.940.67
1168Emma Tollefson27.6528.330.68
1169Kamryn Dheilly27.9928.670.68
1170Nia Diaby28.4429.120.68
1171Olivia Harris28.4829.160.68
1172Lydia O'hare28.6929.370.68
1173Abigail Northuis29.2429.920.68
1174Callie Kleindl31.432.080.68
1175Abby Tonder33.6534.330.68
1176Andrea Douhe27.8428.530.69
1177Kimberly Hall28.5429.230.69
1178Shania Senkyr29.9430.640.7
1179Madeline O'connor30.4631.160.7
1180Annamaria Davies27.8828.590.71
1181Shannon Reigel28.5429.250.71
1182Bobbi Galvan29.5330.240.71
1183Kaela Horn31.8432.550.71
1184Alyssa Hasbargen32.232.910.71
1185Alexys Lewis28.2228.940.72
1186Andrea Kelley31.7832.50.72
1187Katie Gerdes30.2831.010.73
1188Brooklyn Stuhlsatz30.7131.440.73
1189Erin Ahrendt36.8337.560.73
1190Callie Lefave28.4429.180.74
1191Evy Potter28.7629.50.74
1192Brittney Bischoff29.1829.920.74
1193Jordan Nichols30.1830.920.74
1194Elizabeth Gabrielson30.3431.080.74
1195Madalyn Valentine30.3831.120.74
1196Megan Fournier30.6131.350.74
1197Grace Reedy28.1828.930.75
1198Emily Yoder29.0929.840.75
1199Essence Boe29.7730.520.75
1200Karissa Klecker31.231.950.75
1201Myah Nassirzadeh33.4734.220.75
1202Lauren Samuel25.3826.140.76
1203Emily Schoenecker26.9427.70.76
1204Hannah Buchanan27.7928.550.76
1205Marya Schuelke28.128.860.76
1206Alexia Reinhardt32.24330.76
1207Alana Walters27.7128.490.78
1208Erica Schramm26.3627.150.79
1209Kristen Swenson27.8428.630.79
1210Tyian White29.2330.020.79
1211Gina Huber32.6133.40.79
1212Mykaah Yankaway28.3529.150.8
1213Lauren Wright28.3629.160.8
1214Brooke Engbarth30.4931.290.8
1215Ariana Krautkremer32.6433.440.8
1216Payton Kenealy28.8929.70.81
1217Arabella Corey29.2430.050.81
1218Halie Monroe30.7831.590.81
1219Aarya Dev34.9635.770.81
1220Megan Wasserman41.6542.460.81
1221Amanda Santjer30.831.620.82
1222Caylee Christianson28.7129.540.83
1223Isabel Butler32.7333.560.83
1224Liv Kozlowski27.5528.390.84
1225Daelyn O'brien28.3929.230.84
1226Natalie Fransen30.5531.390.84
1227Lexi Hausmann31.7732.610.84
1228Grace Heying29.15300.85
1229Haley Veech32.7733.620.85
1230Evelyn Willenbring27.7528.610.86
1231Morgan Laveau30.3431.20.86
1232Sydney Jackson26.2527.120.87
1233Alexi Stephani27.6128.480.87
1234Sierra Hatlewick30.6931.560.87
1235Madison Stoeberl33.5934.460.87
1236Samantha Pederson27.9128.790.88
1237Chloe Klassen31.4432.320.88
1238Megan Oswald31.4932.370.88
1239Gina Wasniewski29.630.490.89
1240Anna Nummela28.5529.450.9
1241Mariana Courneyer32.1733.070.9
1242Sydney Hauger28.2929.20.91
1243Cosette Nelson30.3831.290.91
1244Megan Hoekman31.8932.810.92
1245Elizabeth Tuomi26.8527.780.93
1246Mara Halvorson27.0828.010.93
1247Lauren Kuehl28.3129.240.93
1248Madyson Hoese28.8829.820.94
1249Raquel Zambrano29.3430.280.94
1250Grace Strickfaden27.2928.240.95
1251Erin Haugh27.3828.330.95
1252Keeley Holm27.5428.490.95
1253Trinity Betke28.129.050.95
1254Gabby Rainwater28.3229.270.95
1255Olivian Shapinsky30.3631.320.96
1256Victoria Valleramos31.2132.170.96
1257Rebecca Even36.5937.550.96
1258Paige Olowu27.1228.090.97
1259Sarah McFarlane28.8629.830.97
1260Heather Lencke30.2731.240.97
1261Mckayla Chambers3131.970.97
1262Taylor Week31.1232.090.97
1263Morgan Van Houten30.7531.730.98
1264Lauren Louks32.8633.840.98
1265Rory Ruostinoja26.8527.840.99
1266Corrine Hale2828.990.99
1267Abby Lanz29.4130.40.99
1268Lexi Schnaser31.3132.30.99
1269Ashley Shike31.9432.930.99
1270Maarja Faltesek35.5836.570.99
1271Ava Pieri27.2228.221
1272Makayla Shimek29.1230.121
1273Jordyn Glynn29.2830.281
1274Allison Alessi27.6228.631.01
1275Leanna May30.8931.91.01
1276Becca Strangstallier31.432.411.01
1277Skye Dykes32.4233.431.01
1278Jordan Hawkins34.3235.331.01
1279Macy Taylor31.6432.661.02
1280Hannah Johnson29.1930.221.03
1281Haley Olson30.5531.581.03
1282Kayla Mccune31.0932.121.03
1283Megan Greenberg34.9335.961.03
1284Anna Monarski27.3228.371.05
1285Isabelle Fleming27.7428.791.05
1286Erin Grinde29.230.251.05
1287Destiny Kromah27.8628.921.06
1288Hannah Mueller28.0629.121.06
1289Brekanda Lashinski28.229.261.06
1290Lexi Karge29.5130.571.06
1291Shanalyn Just31.0732.131.06
1292Hailey Obernolte33.1734.231.06
1293Brynn Whitten34.4735.531.06
1294Lauren Kelly33.2434.311.07
1295Shelby Orr27.8828.961.08
1296Jaclyn Young28.8629.941.08
1297Elisabeth Tossa29.130.181.08
1298Maria Sons26.8927.981.09
1299Rylie Lynch28.2229.311.09
1300Kaitlin Manning28.1429.241.1
1301Heather Beumer29.1830.281.1
1302Kyra Word32.5233.621.1
1303Roxy Manzano32.6133.711.1
1304Paige Helmin29.1430.261.12
1305Cassidy Jenkins29.3730.491.12
1306Sadie Kahn28.2329.361.13
1307Alaysia Duncan26.7527.891.14
1308Brynn Paumen2829.151.15
1309Sophia Butterfass28.5129.661.15
1310Popham Elizabeth30.8632.011.15
1311Samantha Fredin30.5231.681.16
1312Morgan Welk31.4632.621.16
1313Madisen Goodness31.5932.751.16
1314Hayley Pederson28.3529.531.18
1315Gabrielle Bowyer29.7130.891.18
1316Angelee Hayden30.5631.741.18
1317Jazmin Reveles32.8133.991.18
1318Molly Bjerke28.0329.221.19
1319Greta Dokken28.0529.241.19
1320Lauren Buchholtz26.7327.931.2
1321Alaina Goblirsch28.9430.141.2
1322Molly Rudolph28.5229.731.21
1323Ashley Tupy27.9829.21.22
1324Lindsay Bangs28.1829.41.22
1325Yayra Fry29.0830.31.22
1326Anna Egeland29.0830.31.22
1327Brooke Willier30.0531.271.22
1328Sydney Farber29.8731.11.23
1329Grace Kroshus30.8432.071.23
1330Nyah Johnson27.228.441.24
1331Anna Tossa27.3328.571.24
1332Sarah Strandemo27.7829.031.25
1333Emily Klingsporn30.0131.261.25
1334Lillian Conte28.4429.71.26
1335Kimberly Maesse29.5130.771.26
1336Katherine Hoover27.6428.921.28
1337Courtney Winter31.5632.851.29
1338Annabel Henneman32.2833.571.29
1339Tierney Murtaugh3435.291.29
1340Sonya Johnson32.0433.341.3
1341Allison Plathe33.7435.041.3
1342Madelynn Reichmann29.0330.341.31
1343Kasey Buranen34.7436.051.31
1344Ysabella Stewart36.9938.31.31
1345Tatum Paulsen29.0430.371.33
1346Lexi Vandenboom33.5734.91.33
1347Hanna Lentsch27.8629.21.34
1348Savannah Lussier29.630.941.34
1349Anna Wendorff30.2931.631.34
1350Taylor Tucker3132.351.35
1351Anna Tostengard26.928.261.36
1352Julia Stone29.8231.211.39
1353Emily Vollrath30.2131.61.39
1354Megan Mckenzie26.6328.031.4
1355Kamee Kitzman29.0530.461.41
1356Cassandra Herring37.3438.751.41
1357Jennifer Swanson31.3932.811.42
1358Silvia Schmitz32.734.131.43
1359Hailey Spivey30.4431.881.44
1360Jasmine Bussie29.3930.841.45
1361Eliana Bently29.631.051.45
1362Meghan Mollberg29.5531.011.46
1363Anna Mayers29.6331.11.47
1364Hailey Soupir35.0636.531.47
1365Margo Achterkirch26.3227.81.48
1366Anna Hay29.9431.421.48
1367Maria Schieber27.3728.861.49
1368Sidney Wallraff27.9329.431.5
1369Whitney Austing29.1230.621.5
1370Ella Stephan29.6331.141.51
1371Ashlyn Meester30.9232.441.52
1372Sophie Triplett25.4526.991.54
1373Clare Mcmanamon28.5830.141.56
1374Grace Castleberg29.4931.061.57
1375Achalla Nyigwo36.5438.111.57
1376Kinsey Koebele27.5829.161.58
1377Russillo Zoe27.2828.871.59
1378Nicole Schilling28.3429.931.59
1379Mckenna Raines29.4431.031.59
1380Tayjah Marthaler28.8430.441.6
1381Dorcas Ogunkanbi27.4629.071.61
1382Aurora Watson30.432.041.64
1383Morgan Fleming30.7732.431.66
1384Carley Ranta31.3633.021.66
1385Aurora Roberts25.7727.481.71
1386Ella Stratman30.1631.881.72
1387Karli Hiltner27.9129.641.73
1388Meghan Johnson30.0531.781.73
1389Suraya Crayton30.8432.571.73
1390Leah Rhoades34.0435.791.75
1391Elle Geislinger28.4730.231.76
1392Abby Stasko28.3130.081.77
1393Emma Rhode28.8230.591.77
1394Gabriella Lafortune29.8231.591.77
1395Jeisabella Loza34.5336.31.77
1396Cynthia Nack33.3435.151.81
1397Morgan Clarke31.7733.621.85
1398Ellen-george Jackson26.9428.841.9
1399Jessica Ventura29.5931.491.9
1400Mckenzie Bly33.6935.621.93
1401Kady Ohm29.5531.511.96
1402Madison Antikainen32.04341.96
1403Anna Becker32.2434.21.96
1404Jessica Mrosla28.9730.941.97
1405Margaret Vanags29.7731.741.97
1406Jordan Schmaltz33.2835.251.97
1407Mady Domeyer30.7432.721.98
1408Emily Gessner28.4530.452
1409Katelyn Rakotz29.0231.022
1410Be Strangstallien31.4433.452.01
1411Alysha Grow28.2230.242.02
1412Aj Jones28.6330.652.02
1413Mariah Kreykes29.0131.032.02
1414Ekeoma Ukaga29.6131.642.03
1415Rachel Westemeier30.6232.662.04
1416Mariah Armstrong32.234.242.04
1417Nallele Pena Gonzalez29.8231.872.05
1418Mackenzie Lampton29.9431.992.05
1419Sammy Dickhudt32.3634.412.05
1420Laura Christianson29.4831.562.08
1421Quinn Johnston28.5430.642.1
1422Kylie Borgen29.831.912.11
1423Elizabeth Leis35.7137.822.11
1424Hanna Stewig36.9939.12.11
1425Brooke Kangas28.7130.832.12
1426Geraldine Legunez31.7233.862.14
1427Brooke Walker28.6430.792.15
1428Grace Johnson30.4832.642.16
1429Trinity Bielke32.8535.032.18
1430Hailey Motley30.8733.062.19
1431Runo Egi27.9830.182.2
1432Kirana Gunawan28.8631.072.21
1433Megan Haagenson33.7736.012.24
1434Alexandra Boyd31.5133.772.26
1435Kaemia Chia32.734.962.26
1436Simone Dyal28.5730.842.27
1437Catherine Thompson30.5332.82.27
1438Ella Lilleberg31.2433.552.31
1439Erica Gervais32.1734.52.33
1440Allyse Kleiber30.1832.522.34
1441Allie Madden27.8930.252.36
1442Alyssa Huschka28.0430.42.36
1443Jaiden Johnson31.533.862.36
1444Kinley Anderson30.5433.032.49
1445Kennedy Allen30.1232.642.52
1446Larissa Lynch27.1729.712.54
1447Shelby Cooper33.1335.692.56
1448Callie Nyreen30.6633.232.57
1449Anna Mathiowetz32.2134.942.73
1450Hannah Erickson34.6937.432.74
1451Kjerstin Haeny3032.782.78
1452Judith Incoom29.0131.92.89
1453Olivia O'connor29.9332.822.89
1454Mikayla Stradtman30.433.483.08
1455Megan Ideker29.5232.653.13
1456Emily Ceirzan27.86313.14
1457Courtney Larson35.7338.943.21
1458Julia Buntrock30.333.553.25
1459Cassandra Twedt31.8935.143.25
1460Faith Robak29.0532.523.47
1461Jasmine Brockberg30.2533.743.49
1462Miracle Miller27.9731.523.55
1463Karlee Jamtgaard32.2936.053.76
1464Bryana Thomas-bulter29.4833.373.89
1465Makayla Hall25.8929.883.99
1466Anabelle Davies29.833.844.04
1467Emily Nikcevich31.7935.944.15
1468Acelind Evanstad30.935.274.37
1469Alina Inthamthirath32.3637.745.38
1470Sara Ferguson27.9533.45.45
1471Taylor Hix27.4833.916.43
1472Carly Gruett29.9138.898.98
1473Angela Vargas28.2937.399.1
1474Sophie Robinson27.4541.1813.73

Comments