Most Improved: Minnesota Boys In 400m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the boys 400 meter dash in the state of Minnesota.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Jp McCormack1:22.311:04.79-17.52
2Brayer Morales1:16.971:01.54-15.43
3Dane Halverson1:19.531:04.13-15.4
4Garrett Feuling1:14.041:01.95-12.09
5David Urke1:02.1850.33-11.85
6Samuel Skillestad1:09.3657.6-11.76
7Brandon Rolandson1:13.991:03.14-10.85
8Sabeer Barre1:16.491:06.05-10.44
9Ethan Rahm1:11.051:01.39-9.66
10David Blackburn1:06.8757.31-9.56
11Cameron Etter1:18.241:08.86-9.38
12Rigo Turrubiartes1:06.8558.11-8.74
13Benny Kliengarn1:15.851:07.12-8.73
14Sam Blomberg1:14.691:06.08-8.61
15Nels Parenteau1:08.0159.44-8.57
16Luke Kathmann1:09.151:00.64-8.51
17Rami Dyab1:04.4355.97-8.46
18William Fredrickson1:04.1655.74-8.42
19Adam Korkowski1:19.791:11.38-8.41
20Tyler Bliss1:14.621:06.40-8.22
21Oscar Pena1:02.8954.83-8.06
22Logan Jasperson1:07.961:00.14-7.82
23Conner Andree1:12.281:04.51-7.77
24Alexander Wimmer1:08.091:00.42-7.67
25William Longley1:05.8558.25-7.6
26Jack Cole1:03.1655.76-7.4
27Gabe Struchen1:07.1059.8-7.3
28Daine Jensen1:07.621:00.38-7.24
29David Rock1:15.141:07.95-7.19
30Victor Baltierrez1:06.8759.74-7.13
31Brody Johnson1:12.241:05.15-7.09
32Jordan Latzke1:05.8458.78-7.06
33Mathew Rabenberg1:09.481:02.62-6.86
34Robert King1:07.541:00.84-6.7
35Noah Weinand1:07.741:01.15-6.59
36Jonathon Rodriguez1:09.311:02.75-6.56
37Jackson Klocow1:05.6659.11-6.55
38Wyatt Murphy1:13.101:06.60-6.5
39Jayden Rolbiecki1:11.091:04.62-6.47
40Aditya Tulahalli1:05.9659.55-6.41
41Christopher Powell1:06.3059.91-6.39
42Markeis Roberts59.8353.45-6.38
43Tucker Thooft1:07.061:00.73-6.33
44Charles Johnson1:03.7557.46-6.29
45Samuel Gathje1:08.501:02.24-6.26
46Kyle Murphy1:08.801:02.58-6.22
47Anthony Hyland1:12.271:06.15-6.12
48George Ausmus1:05.3559.24-6.11
49Eric Scriver58.652.53-6.07
50Luke Weaver1:06.861:00.92-5.94
51Anderson Dylan1:04.1758.26-5.91
52Jake Crain1:05.6659.75-5.91
53Luca Peterson1:02.8156.96-5.85
54Ryan Hill1:02.9257.09-5.83
55Jesse Covell1:08.581:02.78-5.8
56Cameron Eckstrom1:09.541:03.74-5.8
57John Bitz1:06.751:01.07-5.68
58Brandon Schnellman1:07.751:02.10-5.65
59Kevin Heikkila1:06.881:01.25-5.63
60Bobby Perez1:03.0457.45-5.59
61Jared Gast1:04.7259.18-5.54
62Daniel Rudolph1:08.011:02.49-5.52
63Simon Otto1:18.511:13.03-5.48
64Ibrahim Ismail57.7452.29-5.45
65Noah Kiel1:01.9456.51-5.43
66Oliver Adamson1:01.7256.39-5.33
67Micah Schaap59.8754.64-5.23
68Nathan Baszuro1:14.461:09.30-5.16
69William Bosch59.2954.19-5.1
70Ben Larson1:00.9455.84-5.1
71Dalton Starr1:03.4258.32-5.1
72Landon Dostal57.2752.18-5.09
73Austin Eyrich1:08.261:03.20-5.06
74Simon Randorf1:02.6257.58-5.04
75Robby Armstrong59.6754.66-5.01
76Ethan Barnum1:02.9057.91-4.99
77Ethan Matter1:09.351:04.46-4.89
78Osmar Roman-prada1:05.661:00.79-4.87
79Beau Durand1:01.9757.14-4.83
80Dexter Pardick1:03.1858.36-4.82
81Samuel Keenan1:05.351:00.55-4.8
82Niclas Vanoort1:01.9657.18-4.78
83Kaleb Hoye1:01.5556.79-4.76
84Zach Zotti1:00.5155.77-4.74
85Garrett Kroells1:07.871:03.14-4.73
86Doran Acero1:13.681:08.96-4.72
87Broc Hamrin1:05.571:00.86-4.71
88Nathan Pitzen57.8953.19-4.7
89Kaden Murley1:06.831:02.15-4.68
90Gavin Spencer59.2654.64-4.62
91Trevor Anderson1:00.2055.59-4.61
92Zak Zwiers1:00.3455.74-4.6
93Cameron Koebernick1:01.7457.19-4.55
94Maxim Hjelmstad59.8555.37-4.48
95Henry Truebenbach58.0153.55-4.46
96Maxwell Walters-smith58.5454.08-4.46
97Tory Engen1:08.551:04.11-4.44
98Jacob Arnold55.651.19-4.41
99Braden Stromberg59.3854.97-4.41
100Rhett Oelke1:12.441:08.04-4.4
101Ben Carlson1:04.571:00.20-4.37
102Noah Anderson1:02.7858.46-4.32
103Jacob Kerrins1:00.6656.36-4.3
104Alex Lacek1:00.1755.88-4.29
105Gabe Robinson1:06.961:02.69-4.27
106Tanner Budris58.5654.34-4.22
107Ethan Francis1:02.7358.54-4.19
108Peter Doroff1:28.651:24.46-4.19
109Aric Brodie58.7954.64-4.15
110Timothy Thole59.2855.13-4.15
111Evan Hegland1:02.8458.69-4.15
112Riley Voracek1:01.7057.65-4.05
113Matt Reardon59.2555.21-4.04
114James Branham59.2255.22-4
115Owen Guo1:06.241:02.24-4
116Christian Hjelman1:00.3856.39-3.99
117Gavan Schotzko5753.05-3.95
118Derrick Cannon56.1552.21-3.94
119Zach Poelaert59.0555.11-3.94
120Jacob Witt57.4353.5-3.93
121Kennan Miller58.3754.45-3.92
122Kenny Yu1:03.6859.77-3.91
123Jacob Burress1:01.6857.78-3.9
124Joseph Kappler1:05.821:01.94-3.88
125Justin Hecht56.1352.28-3.85
126Mike Wurst57.2753.44-3.83
127Bradon Holschlag58.2554.43-3.82
128Logan Hemberger1:03.931:00.12-3.81
129Blake Ferris58.1454.35-3.79
130Joemian Alexis1:03.881:00.12-3.76
131Kaleb Petschke1:12.521:08.76-3.76
132William Sailer1:08.651:04.92-3.73
133Parker Sargent59.3655.64-3.72
134Dylan Fenske1:02.3458.64-3.7
135Daniel Papp59.956.21-3.69
136Aaron Knoll1:01.6157.92-3.69
137Avery Reid1:06.181:02.49-3.69
138Garrett O'connor1:04.011:00.34-3.67
139Samuel Ochoa1:07.341:03.68-3.66
140Cody Kaun1:05.481:01.84-3.64
141Aran Koob56.953.27-3.63
142Spaeth Jason57.1553.52-3.63
143Xavier Watson57.2153.59-3.62
144Rufus Summerville54.9151.31-3.6
145Kade Wassman1:05.021:01.42-3.6
146Seth Lawrence54.7651.17-3.59
147Hunter Hawkins55.7952.2-3.59
148Joyce Mubikayi Kabamba1:00.7357.14-3.59
149Oluwakorede Adeyemi1:02.4458.89-3.55
150Derick Schmidt1:05.321:01.80-3.52
151Emiliano Chavez-dreier1:00.5257.01-3.51
152Christian Huggett1:06.621:03.14-3.48
153Joesph Rule1:09.091:05.61-3.48
154Carter Daly1:01.6458.17-3.47
155Jacob Cahill1:08.751:05.28-3.47
156Kaden Halverson1:01.1657.74-3.42
157Matthew Thomforde59.8356.42-3.41
158Peter Weber59.3855.99-3.39
159Wyatt Taylor56.853.44-3.36
160Ben Talarico1:30.041:26.68-3.36
161Peyton Brenny58.1954.89-3.3
162Bradley Fernelius1:11.161:07.87-3.29
163Brady Louks1:07.921:04.64-3.28
164Nolan Wollum1:01.4958.23-3.26
165Efoe Agbenowossi1:05.811:02.55-3.26
166Michael Wu53.9350.71-3.22
167Joshua Liesener58.3855.17-3.21
168Ethan Brown59.4656.27-3.19
169Cadin Wendland1:06.711:03.54-3.17
170Austin Embke1:00.4857.33-3.15
171Ryan Leppert1:06.511:03.36-3.15
172Kaleb Stearns58.4255.29-3.13
173Spaeth Daniel1:04.151:01.02-3.13
174Sam Hillstead59.7256.6-3.12
175Wade Brouse54.8151.7-3.11
176Brennan Fisher1:02.9359.83-3.1
177Dominique Drake58.3455.25-3.09
178Jackson Martins1:00.2557.18-3.07
179Levi Bartels1:11.941:08.87-3.07
180Kyle Siemon1:00.9957.93-3.06
181Hunter Turcotte53.6450.62-3.02
182Grant Hoff55.7152.69-3.02
183Nick Rogers1:11.551:08.53-3.02
184Spicer Johnson1:00.3357.35-2.98
185Reis Henriksen53.550.54-2.96
186Josh Miley58.1755.22-2.95
187Colby Erickson1:01.9459-2.94
188Tom Holmberg54.8351.9-2.93
189Andrew Lemmer1:01.2758.34-2.93
190Suleyman Jafer54.9252.01-2.91
191Makaia Childress54.7651.88-2.88
192Braden Fritz59.4756.59-2.88
193William Snobl56.9954.12-2.87
194Evan Goplen55.9453.08-2.86
195Alex Zerwas1:07.161:04.30-2.86
196Austin Gruenberg56.6353.79-2.84
197Trigg Capistrant-kinney56.8554.04-2.81
198Ben Schmidt58.8756.06-2.81
199Byamun Bigabwa59.0156.21-2.8
200Nathaniel Miska1:01.7458.96-2.78
201Adam Rapp1:06.041:03.26-2.78
202Jayden Knutson1:07.411:04.63-2.78
203Robert Rauh55.7753-2.77
204Oaklee Breeden1:05.261:02.50-2.76
205Joseph Yannie1:03.231:00.49-2.74
206Peter Corniea54.0951.37-2.72
207River Bussey1:02.821:00.10-2.72
208Jacob Stensland1:02.3559.64-2.71
209Griffin Doherty57.4354.73-2.7
210Christopher Remling1:00.7858.08-2.7
211Colton Harrington1:04.941:02.24-2.7
212Kody Lubarski56.0853.39-2.69
213Daniel Vargas57.554.81-2.69
214Jack Cronin1:02.0759.38-2.69
215Judah Tate59.6556.97-2.68
216Isaac Rott1:02.2159.54-2.67
217Ryan Miller1:01.4758.81-2.66
218Teddy Gushwa58.355.7-2.6
219Jackson Burdorf1:08.021:05.42-2.6
220Cal Wright51.5148.92-2.59
221Jamel Whisby56.2253.63-2.59
222Evan Eibs53.7151.16-2.55
223Dylan Larson53.8951.34-2.55
224Sam May57.9555.42-2.53
225Garrett Shuldes55.4352.91-2.52
226Ryan Rouleau54.1851.67-2.51
227Ethan More5653.49-2.51
228Nathan Grav1:02.731:00.23-2.5
229Nicholas Yang1:04.021:01.53-2.49
230Jackson Thoe55.9953.51-2.48
231Joe Palan56.7554.27-2.48
232Benett Grove57.2454.76-2.48
233Beau Oster1:04.061:01.58-2.48
234Lucas Klonne56.6354.16-2.47
235Tyson Sonnek1:02.891:00.44-2.45
236Abram Schmidgall56.6354.2-2.43
237Joey Switch54.6752.25-2.42
238Joseph Frommelt55.152.68-2.42
239Liam Gunsbury57.154.68-2.42
240Austin Speck59.0456.62-2.42
241Sam Ringham58.1255.71-2.41
242Hunter Yankowiak58.7456.34-2.4
243Alex Galvez1:15.021:12.62-2.4
244Corbin Brunn58.155.71-2.39
245Fuad Hassan1:05.051:02.66-2.39
246Elijah Anderson55.7453.36-2.38
247Payton Bork59.6557.27-2.38
248Eli Cole1:01.3558.98-2.37
249Matt Steinmetz1:02.1059.73-2.37
250Caleb Wutzke55.9453.59-2.35
251Tristan Parker1:05.151:02.83-2.32
252Brennan Amundson54.4652.15-2.31
253Nebyu Bekele54.9952.69-2.3
254Jerrett Peterson5956.7-2.3
255Colby St. Gelais59.2656.96-2.3
256Kaden Kurkosky1:04.381:02.08-2.3
257Jaeger Gulseth54.2151.92-2.29
258Byers Daniel1:02.931:00.64-2.29
259Dillon Holmes1:03.181:00.90-2.28
260Graham Peterson55.1952.93-2.26
261Muhammad Abdur-raheem55.5753.31-2.26
262Zak Olsson57.855.54-2.26
263Jimmy Elander57.8655.6-2.26
264Jacob Becker56.8354.58-2.25
265Alex Lassiter59.2456.99-2.25
266Gethon Wood1:26.491:24.24-2.25
267Micah Smith52.0549.81-2.24
268Josh Hauver56.2253.98-2.24
269Zach Tuma57.4255.18-2.24
270Kevin Valley57.0254.81-2.21
271Javier Solis57.1454.93-2.21
272Nick Steele59.4957.28-2.21
273Matthias Kunerth1:01.7959.59-2.2
274Carson Kiehne52.8550.67-2.18
275Sam Ochocki1:07.151:04.97-2.18
276Jesse Huber55.9853.81-2.17
277Joseph Walker1:02.731:00.56-2.17
278Ray Holmboe56.4954.35-2.14
279Malone Solsrud59.5857.44-2.14
280Clemon Groves5552.88-2.12
281Jesse Carlson1:05.761:03.64-2.12
282Luke Bormann56.5154.41-2.1
283Zion Diggs57.4455.34-2.1
284Yunus Abdirahman59.9957.89-2.1
285Collin Hampel1:07.641:05.54-2.1
286Ethan Vanderwaerdt1:00.4358.34-2.09
287Ty Songstad56.2154.15-2.06
288Justin Vutha56.6354.57-2.06
289Matt Kollman57.7255.66-2.06
290Andrei Atkins57.7955.73-2.06
291Timmy Johnson1:02.0059.94-2.06
292Maxwell Gifford55.453.35-2.05
293Rafael Solis56.2354.18-2.05
294Hunter Pederson58.7256.67-2.05
295Ryan Stangl59.1457.1-2.04
296Teivel Elder56.7254.7-2.02
297Anthony Baratto58.2756.25-2.02
298Blake Ducharme59.0257.01-2.01
299Daniel Wee52.1250.12-2
300Mason Evans1:00.7458.74-2
301Nicholas Honecker1:02.371:00.37-2
302Michael Nett1:02.331:00.34-1.99
303Tommy Horn54.3852.4-1.98
304Benjamin Arden Kiewel59.0257.04-1.98
305Noah Zurn54.652.63-1.97
306Carson Davis54.9753-1.97
307Logan Marzinske1:05.571:03.60-1.97
308Dylan Bredehoft1:00.9358.97-1.96
309Emrik Mundschenk54.1652.21-1.95
310Ben Renner5452.06-1.94
311Dayton Pasch55.9754.03-1.94
312Logan Meinert1:00.0658.12-1.94
313Gabe Pesta1:00.3658.42-1.94
314Patrick Green1:01.2859.35-1.93
315Alex Puckett56.3454.42-1.92
316Sam Gebhart58.6256.71-1.91
317Robbie Hendrickson54.2452.34-1.9
318Laadyn Westerman57.3855.48-1.9
319Ethan Jones53.5451.65-1.89
320Fuaad Abdi56.1854.29-1.89
321Brennen Meyer54.8652.98-1.88
322Alexei Hensel55.8553.97-1.88
323Eli Erickson58.7656.88-1.88
324Rodney Thompson55.8353.97-1.86
325Zachary Reese1:04.221:02.36-1.86
326Matthew Notch51.0849.23-1.85
327Taron Busby55.0353.18-1.85
328Colby Aarhus1:03.801:01.95-1.85
329Abdisa Koji54.5252.69-1.83
330Eddy Ndayikengur1:12.091:10.27-1.82
331Branden Taus1:05.281:03.47-1.81
332Alexander Croston54.552.7-1.8
333Benjamin Domingo59.6857.88-1.8
334Jackson Spengler55.8454.05-1.79
335William Kahle1:00.5758.78-1.79
336Mason Thedens52.1850.41-1.77
337Nathan Harvanko59.8958.12-1.77
338Melvin Arnold1:03.451:01.69-1.76
339Isaiah Ranslow1:01.921:00.18-1.74
340Jonathan Larson1:04.681:02.94-1.74
341Evan Grove1:00.1758.44-1.73
342Sem Yebyo57.755.98-1.72
343Jacob Michaletz1:02.561:00.84-1.72
344Zack Meras1:09.501:07.78-1.72
345Mika Aili1:02.711:01.00-1.71
346Jamison Bryan1:00.4358.73-1.7
347Joshua Schmidt56.4254.73-1.69
348Karter Wasberg56.755.01-1.69
349Anthony Almeida1:05.121:03.43-1.69
350Nyaronge Pachomuius55.1653.48-1.68
351Jordan Toll59.6557.97-1.68
352Noel Hayward54.9453.27-1.67
353James Cook1:03.191:01.52-1.67
354Sam Leervig51.4949.84-1.65
355Avery Pater55.5153.86-1.65
356Antwan(zeke Harris59.0557.4-1.65
357Jamison Rudlong1:03.731:02.08-1.65
358Alex Virnig56.9855.34-1.64
359Braeden Egeland55.5553.93-1.62
360Luke Woidyla56.2454.62-1.62
361Nicholas Turner59.4357.81-1.62
362Alec Fette5755.39-1.61
363Jordy Thone57.6856.08-1.6
364Donovan Davis56.8555.26-1.59
365Dominic Pellegrene1:03.911:02.32-1.59
366Logan Jennson1:04.481:02.89-1.59
367Eric Konyenbelt52.4450.86-1.58
368Peter Oyebanji58.2756.69-1.58
369Michael Franzese1:01.921:00.34-1.58
370Tyler Vanderkooi56.9955.42-1.57
371Zach Weber57.5956.02-1.57
372Sam Roehl55.9354.37-1.56
373Seth Petersen56.0254.47-1.55
374Derek Shamblin59.2657.71-1.55
375Kyle Briske57.2555.72-1.53
376Quinn Walker51.6850.16-1.52
377Trent Einertson53.3451.82-1.52
378Abe Peterson1:00.5859.06-1.52
379Charlie Matuska57.5356.02-1.51
380Calvin Rykhus54.7553.25-1.5
381Jens Lundstrom55.1253.62-1.5
382Ezekiel Aquieta1:00.5959.09-1.5
383Jake Milejczak1:00.9959.49-1.5
384David Barsness1:05.621:04.12-1.5
385Zachary Roehl59.157.61-1.49
386Jack Ergan1:00.3558.86-1.49
387Thomas Klisch1:14.431:12.94-1.49
388Bruce Muehlhauser52.7851.3-1.48
389Andrew Libbon1:00.6759.19-1.48
390Matt Schoessow54.6953.22-1.47
391Dylan Chiabotti56.5255.05-1.47
392Andrew Grover59.9158.44-1.47
393Angel Vazquez57.9956.54-1.45
394Gavin Gapinski53.5352.1-1.43
395Ian Baba-lola58.857.37-1.43
396Keith Carlson1:00.3758.94-1.43
397Andrew Hoang1:01.3659.94-1.42
398Hayden Gagnon52.551.09-1.41
399Johnnie Ambrose57.4556.04-1.41
400Michael Rahm1:01.591:00.18-1.41
401Asahi Kuroki53.6752.27-1.4
402Carter Mueller1:00.6259.23-1.39
403Carter Nesvold51.9150.53-1.38
404Max Ceplecha53.6152.23-1.38
405Elliot Rudd56.3955.01-1.38
406Sam Wong56.2954.92-1.37
407Brad Doherty-bohn59.9658.59-1.37
408Gavin Cunningham53.9852.62-1.36
409Kole Peterson54.7453.38-1.36
410Clayton Johnson55.8454.48-1.36
411James Hearle1:00.8459.48-1.36
412Nick Hippen1:01.691:00.33-1.36
413Michiah Vansyckel1:08.091:06.74-1.35
414Juan Berrones55.2153.87-1.34
415Jacob Tvinnereim56.9955.66-1.33
416Manasse Mutamba59.658.27-1.33
417Kory Engelstad1:06.421:05.09-1.33
418Benjamin Timmerman1:08.151:06.82-1.33
419Jamison Ward56.755.38-1.32
420Kolten Sjoblad59.1657.84-1.32
421Preston Satzke1:15.991:14.67-1.32
422David Middendorf54.3653.06-1.3
423Connor Kremin1:06.171:04.87-1.3
424Michael West-hest54.4253.13-1.29
425Creston Halstead56.3155.02-1.29
426Micah Rentschler56.6755.39-1.28
427Danny Eastman56.455.14-1.26
428Ebba Wako57.0755.81-1.26
429Reagan Schwamberger58.3457.08-1.26
430Thomas West52.851.55-1.25
431Matthew Miller54.7253.47-1.25
432Samuel Ojebode57.4956.24-1.25
433Brandon Langdok52.6551.41-1.24
434Simon Werven52.6951.45-1.24
435Justin Fuhrman53.7452.5-1.24
436Aric Lindgren1:04.341:03.10-1.24
437Eddie Brody56.3755.14-1.23
438Isaac Swanson57.756.47-1.23
439Jackson Macfarlane58.7757.54-1.23
440Brady Hayes56.5155.29-1.22
441Isaac Miner56.7555.54-1.21
442Mason Declercq59.7758.56-1.21
443Hillary Makori58.4757.27-1.2
444Alvin Nyeme53.8352.64-1.19
445John Morley1:00.1858.99-1.19
446Shaun Nelson1:08.541:07.35-1.19
447Boa-phong Nguyen1:00.0958.91-1.18
448Thomas Woytko55.1353.96-1.17
449Riley Weckman1:03.061:01.89-1.17
450Dominic Gillard59.1658-1.16
451Michael Ochsenbauer1:03.071:01.91-1.16
452Alex Nemeth55.7454.59-1.15
453Joe Newman56.1154.96-1.15
454Jaxon Germain1:00.1459-1.14
455Steve Yap1:01.721:00.58-1.14
456Donovan Buss53.8652.73-1.13
457Chris King57.8956.76-1.13
458Josh Mckinney57.956.77-1.13
459Charles Urban1:04.191:03.06-1.13
460Troy Dahlheimer54.853.68-1.12
461Nick Johnson54.9753.85-1.12
462Desmond Orton56.255.08-1.12
463Charlie Sylvester56.7455.62-1.12
464Wyatt Hall59.2958.17-1.12
465Kyle Felling51.0349.92-1.11
466Ryan Busch58.6957.58-1.11
467Joshua Minor1:00.8859.78-1.1
468Khoi Le1:01.0159.91-1.1
469Levi Wilkins59.4358.34-1.09
470Carter Thomas1:03.641:02.55-1.09
471Henry Fisher55.5554.48-1.07
472Jonathan Muhs55.5954.52-1.07
473Nick Adamson57.256.13-1.07
474Caden Bormann59.3958.32-1.07
475Brady Johnson1:00.2759.2-1.07
476Frank Satnik56.1555.09-1.06
477Matt Benson58.0156.95-1.06
478Abdullahi Ali1:02.341:01.29-1.05
479Sean Howk53.0151.98-1.03
480Joe Olson57.0456.01-1.03
481Charles Winch56.1255.1-1.02
482Kolby Schimek1:02.061:01.04-1.02
483Brian Boakye-ansah51.5150.5-1.01
484Blane Burkhalter57.9356.92-1.01
485Alec Wittman52.1451.14-1
486Adam Coltvet53.3252.32-1
487Haakon Svendsen55.6254.62-1
488Wahl Aaron53.752.71-0.99
489Aj Green50.3449.36-0.98
490Jacob Brown51.650.63-0.97
491Bradley Chasteen54.753.73-0.97
492Ben Wallerstein55.2854.32-0.96
493Raymond Haar Iv56.0955.13-0.96
494Carter Kienholz55.4154.46-0.95
495Nick Juntunen55.7454.79-0.95
496Ken Celedon1:00.2959.34-0.95
497Derik Jansen53.8552.92-0.93
498Byron Frank54.3653.43-0.93
499Bailey Volkmann55.1454.21-0.93
500Elijah Kigozi58.7857.85-0.93
501Damar Magee55.7454.82-0.92
502Samuel Tempel57.656.68-0.92
503Odin Pass1:00.961:00.04-0.92
504Zeb Zimmer1:01.001:00.10-0.9
505Charlie Brandt1:02.041:01.14-0.9
506Logan Runge56.4255.54-0.88
507Shawn Mellies-U'Ren53.953.03-0.87
508Jack Miller1:06.231:05.36-0.87
509Fritz Landherr54.7553.89-0.86
510Julian Beckrich55.3554.49-0.86
511Ben Tate58.9658.1-0.86
512Jak Kinsella56.355.45-0.85
513Joseph Timp50.6649.82-0.84
514Kylan Bjorkquist1:01.811:00.97-0.84
515Damien Van Westen50.6849.86-0.82
516Daniel Retic59.7358.91-0.82
517Maudiel Castiblanco56.8556.04-0.81
518Andrew Wenner53.4252.62-0.8
519Isaac Davidson55.3854.58-0.8
520Caleb Drescher56.2455.44-0.8
521Christian Waldner1:09.371:08.57-0.8
522Kevin Andres50.3649.58-0.78
523Patrick Leonard53.8953.11-0.78
524Mace Yellow54.0753.29-0.78
525Christopher Kwak58.1257.34-0.78
526Peyton Downey53.0352.26-0.77
527Andrew Rippy54.2153.44-0.77
528Caleb Rogers53.152.34-0.76
529Jose Castillo56.3155.55-0.76
530Corey Steinborn57.3656.6-0.76
531Zack Morris57.7657.01-0.75
532Keylan Jackson49.0548.31-0.74
533Calder Erick54.8354.09-0.74
534Ty Schneider54.4353.71-0.72
535Ben Gansler59.9459.22-0.72
536Max Altman1:03.141:02.42-0.72
537Alec Schrupp1:04.701:03.98-0.72
538Andrew Williams58.2157.5-0.71
539Jake Chilson51.751-0.7
540Keiser Freetly53.0452.34-0.7
541Aiden Tank56.5455.84-0.7
542Tritz Colton56.9956.29-0.7
543Marcus Pocernich1:05.241:04.54-0.7
544Dakota Johnson54.8554.16-0.69
545Noah Huss58.0757.38-0.69
546Jacob Rheault1:01.641:00.96-0.68
547Pietruszewski Thomas1:03.511:02.85-0.66
548Stephen Smith51.5550.9-0.65
549Macklin Maroushek55.2654.62-0.64
550John Torresani53.2352.6-0.63
551Ryden Jacobson1:01.011:00.38-0.63
552Shiv Jhanjee52.0951.47-0.62
553Garrett Freeman53.9253.31-0.61
554Samuel Bailey53.9553.34-0.61
555Austin Carr59.8459.24-0.6
556Ben Van Eps1:00.1459.54-0.6
557Jack Ostapeic53.2352.64-0.59
558Abdikadir Mohamed52.8452.27-0.57
559Ryan Pederson1:01.321:00.75-0.57
560Julian Wright49.5148.95-0.56
561Noah Aziramubera1:00.1359.57-0.56
562Parker Liebl53.0952.54-0.55
563Ben Misgen53.5853.03-0.55
564Devon Olson1:03.461:02.91-0.55
565Hunter Edwards54.2553.71-0.54
566Stuart Hahn54.3253.78-0.54
567Liam Kennedy53.2552.72-0.53
568Owen Koslosky55.5555.03-0.52
569Joshua Belden54.6854.17-0.51
570Joe Fahnbulleh51.6951.19-0.5
571Munsterteiger Lance1:08.731:08.23-0.5
572Da'koi Hines51.0550.56-0.49
573Kyle Moriarty54.5754.08-0.49
574Dylan Hiti1:00.3359.84-0.49
575Davey Povolny1:04.451:03.96-0.49
576Jaxon Beck1:07.681:07.19-0.49
577Wyatt Quiring50.3849.9-0.48
578Maverick Goblirsch59.7859.32-0.46
579Andrew Hermes55.5855.13-0.45
580Willem Robertson54.4253.98-0.44
581Gabe Thompson1:00.791:00.35-0.44
582Landon Javens54.3653.93-0.43
583Tucker Baune55.0354.6-0.43
584Rylen Nelson56.2255.79-0.43
585Gil Parent58.1557.72-0.43
586Gabriel Olson1:01.471:01.04-0.43
587Taylor Pithan1:02.601:02.17-0.43
588Mathieu Lafrombois55.5955.17-0.42
589Logan Hoff54.5354.12-0.41
590Justin Fobbe58.4158-0.41
591Liam Morrissey1:05.551:05.14-0.41
592Noah Monson56.2455.85-0.39
593Jack Kapler54.0953.72-0.37
594Lindy Fiebiger55.7755.4-0.37
595Tanner Hatfield53.7253.36-0.36
596Steven Taves57.1456.78-0.36
597Gavin Ducklo59.2158.85-0.36
598Brett Jansen50.8350.48-0.35
599Riley Miller55.7955.44-0.35
600Arik Arseneau59.5659.21-0.35
601Grant Schlichting1:03.071:02.72-0.35
602Jacob Zollar57.6357.29-0.34
603Mitch Wozney59.4959.15-0.34
604Jackson Buscher1:05.281:04.94-0.34
605Hunter Rodriguez54.8154.48-0.33
606Nate Voight57.9457.62-0.32
607Mitchell Roberts58.558.19-0.31
608Caleb Klander1:02.531:02.22-0.31
609Edward Serrano1:01.301:01.00-0.3
610Cole Compton50.0949.81-0.28
611Max Wolfe56.8856.61-0.27
612Tanner Sether1:00.0959.82-0.27
613Aaron Barnard1:04.791:04.54-0.25
614Carter Broze52.5552.31-0.24
615Cormac Shanoff56.7156.47-0.24
616Joseph Scholle58.1357.89-0.24
617Reed Reller53.4853.25-0.23
618Ethan Smith55.6755.44-0.23
619Eddie Defoe1:06.461:06.23-0.23
620Alex Gillard53.5153.29-0.22
621Nathan Hammond53.6153.39-0.22
622Noah Johnson54.7954.57-0.22
623Zach Stransky58.1357.91-0.22
624Spencer Schaefer1:01.411:01.19-0.22
625Josiah Gardiner1:01.791:01.57-0.22
626Montrea Talabi50.7750.56-0.21
627Steven Nah51.4351.23-0.2
628Jayden Lister52.7352.53-0.2
629Adam Wraspir56.0755.87-0.2
630Devon Richards52.0751.88-0.19
631Caden Neubauer56.5456.35-0.19
632Brandon Dierks1:07.531:07.34-0.19
633Sidney Boros52.3152.13-0.18
634Mitchel Peterson54.6954.51-0.18
635Michael Broad56.256.02-0.18
636Ethan Dorman53.8953.72-0.17
637Kegan Zimmermann55.7355.56-0.17
638Dillon Gorsma56.2656.09-0.17
639Aaron Terhaar56.8456.67-0.17
640Luke Englin58.157.93-0.17
641Nick Steuernagel1:11.381:11.22-0.16
642Tavian Laden53.0552.9-0.15
643Zeshaan Sarwar58.6558.5-0.15
644Abner Moseti49.1949.05-0.14
645Gabriel Olajonlu53.9653.82-0.14
646Austin Winter54.9254.78-0.14
647Austin Peters50.2450.11-0.13
648Jedidiah Dooyema53.3753.26-0.11
649Joseph Bauer57.9357.82-0.11
650Jonathan Tostenson54.9454.84-0.1
651Jonathan Sikel52.9752.89-0.08
652Benjamin Muller53.5653.48-0.08
653Nicholas Stellmaker59.5959.51-0.08
654Blake Moen52.752.63-0.07
655Isaac Von Dohlen55.2555.18-0.07
656Alexis Sanchez57.1357.06-0.07
657Ben Yoch58.9158.84-0.07
658Henri Derosier55.1255.07-0.05
659Sebastian Hernandez1:08.721:08.67-0.05
660Jared Josephson54.0654.02-0.04
661Ted Rogers58.9258.88-0.04
662Tommy Leisen51.7851.75-0.03
663John Lafond54.5454.51-0.03
664Stewart Merrigan55.1255.09-0.03
665Isaac Ille59.8359.8-0.03
666Jose Benjamin53.8653.85-0.01
667Nolan Seaberg58.6258.61-0.01
668Tyler Hansen52.5452.540
669Brittan Burns53.6253.620
670Adam Petrich1:03.081:03.080
671Jonathan Eisma53.7353.740.01
672Hunter Dow59.5859.60.02
673Evan Bergemann53.5253.550.03
674Connor Snow59.6959.720.03
675Romario Villagomez54.1954.230.04
676Alex Raichle51.251.250.05
677Max Johnston55.1955.240.05
678Sean Diedrich55.7655.810.05
679James Thompson55.8255.880.06
680Jack German50.7650.830.07
681Kyler Bade52.7952.870.08
682Josiah See53.9854.060.08
683James Carl56.1256.220.1
684Noah Anderson59.1259.220.1
685Devin Savedra1:06.941:07.040.1
686Garret Hoff50.3150.420.11
687Wade Odland52.9753.080.11
688Jules Mockovak57.0457.150.11
689Max Doty54.7454.860.12
690Ethan Dahlstrom55.9956.140.15
691Ben Beckers51.0351.190.16
692Cade Pederson1:02.311:02.470.16
693Bradley Graham1:04.291:04.460.17
694Maxwell Kappel1:01.321:01.500.18
695Xavier Pahl58.7358.940.21
696Josh Kietzmann55.3655.580.22
697Frank Fetrow51.3851.610.23
698Ray Sanichar56.4256.660.24
699Adama Douceur1:01.311:01.550.24
700Bradley Miller50.7250.970.25
701Josh Lewanski52.3152.560.25
702Cael Sams56.1156.370.26
703Aidan Alioto57.7357.990.26
704Riley Gustafson54.9955.260.27
705Hunter Wollschlager51.1351.410.28
706Dylan Mollenhauer53.6653.940.28
707Bailey Johnson54.9455.220.28
708Christopher Lara-Betancourt55.2355.510.28
709Simon Thomas1:03.051:03.330.28
710Leif Anderson54.8455.130.29
711Gabriel Harris55.6555.940.29
712Michael Bortz56.0156.30.29
713Jacob Hill56.3456.630.29
714Philip Gramer52.1452.440.3
715Jacob Meuwissen59.781:00.090.31
716Kassahun Trebe51.551.820.32
717Connor Thompson54.1954.510.32
718Connor Johnsrud1:00.441:00.760.32
719Beneddict Zayzay53.66540.34
720Brady Underwood54.6454.990.35
721Kilian Okoro54.955.250.35
722Logan Wallace52.6853.040.36
723David Carrillo58.7259.090.37
724Anthony Avery53.7454.120.38
725Nelson Han1:05.181:05.560.38
726Jake Erickson59.621:00.010.39
727Calvin Artmann54.6255.030.41
728Jared Anderson52.8153.230.42
729William Funk56.7757.20.43
730Gavin Bush52.8253.260.44
731Jacob Langenfeld53.8354.270.44
732Aquila Schachel57.2157.660.45
733Adam Griffin54.1954.650.46
734Latham Streeter54.2254.680.46
735Luke Tangen55.3455.80.46
736Patrick Watson57.3457.820.48
737Noah Schultz50.2850.770.49
738David Witucki58.6359.120.49
739Cormac Smith59.871:00.370.5
740Xurxo Riesco Perez52.3652.870.51
741Jacob Hogan53.8354.340.51
742Brandon Ocampo55.3155.830.52
743William Harding57.2357.750.52
744Ryan Fernholz51.0851.630.55
745Damian Hopp59.1559.720.57
746Evan Amunrud53.0853.660.58
747Will Modjeski54.5455.120.58
748Rayden Broyld1:12.251:12.830.58
749Dexter Hein Harrison57.6158.20.59
750John Cowman56.1156.710.6
751Nathan Marx55.1455.750.61
752Zach Lopez57.7858.390.61
753Tyler Dodge54.8655.480.62
754Kaleb Anderson53.5654.20.64
755Alex Duong1:00.751:01.390.64
756Evan Dougherty58.6559.30.65
757Luke Malamisuro58.8559.50.65
758Cody O'neil52.1552.810.66
759Will Prody1:05.791:06.450.66
760Jorge Hernandez52.7453.410.67
761Edmond-esli Nkwain53.353.970.67
762Therence Nironkuru58.2358.90.67
763Colton Kramer58.4759.140.67
764Tyler Ludwig59.641:00.320.68
765Colton Taylor50.3951.090.7
766Eric Finley53.854.50.7
767Raghava Uppuluri1:03.231:03.930.7
768Connor Daudt52.3653.070.71
769Eric Wittlief56.2957.030.74
770Joseph Eichstaedt54.5855.340.76
771Ben Fiedler53.0653.840.78
772Max Kivi54.1754.950.78
773Tommy Amberg54.3655.140.78
774Cameron Anderson56.4557.230.78
775Samuel Weber1:01.011:01.790.78
776Spencer Mccaffrey59.981:00.790.81
777Jace Leabo56.5357.350.82
778Cole Nelson54.9155.740.83
779Joseph Wessel57.2458.070.83
780Dylan Olive57.6458.490.85
781Haakon Asp58.5959.460.87
782Michael Pupel56.1156.990.88
783Derrick Bakke56.7457.640.9
784Thomas Eckstein59.091:00.010.92
785Jesse Kuhlke59.821:00.740.92
786Ethan Klose1:03.771:04.690.92
787Jaylen Champion52.3253.260.94
788Grant Warner53.7354.70.97
789Sam Germscheid1:00.871:01.840.97
790Lennon Shimon53.1854.160.98
791Cade Lizotte49.5650.550.99
792Reid Pierzinski50.01510.99
793Garrett Everett58.8559.871.02
794Logan Moore51.8852.911.03
795Darren Carr53.2554.281.03
796Kolby Brandt54.5155.541.03
797James Murphy59.41:00.431.03
798Pwe Ku1:01.061:02.101.04
799Tyler Aanenson59.991:01.041.05
800Jj Jimenez59.321:00.381.06
801Alex Sigler1:00.681:01.741.06
802Dakota Weigel55.0456.121.08
803Daniel Rohloff51.5252.611.09
804Connor Mulroy1:19.431:20.521.09
805Mark Smith58.6659.761.1
806Ethan Hebert56.8858.011.13
807Nathan Milligan56.5257.691.17
808Dalton Simms57.959.071.17
809Will Fabian1:03.711:04.881.17
810Lawrence Mettler53.0354.211.18
811Dylan Cain53.0154.21.19
812Alex Fahey55.2556.441.19
813Braeden Ericsson53.9255.121.2
814Madison Ryskoski55.6356.851.22
815Tylor Hopp53.7254.951.23
816Isaak Kluver55.556.741.24
817Nels Larson53.7955.041.25
818Dilon Louzek58.6459.891.25
819Matthew Zhang55.2356.491.26
820Jared Pavek59.341:00.601.26
821Nate Phippen1:06.451:07.741.29
822Nathan Russell53.8255.131.31
823Aaron Nunemacher52.5753.91.33
824Christopher Castillo54.3355.661.33
825Don Olson59.131:00.471.34
826Noah Fishel58.1159.461.35
827Evan Oetter55.7457.111.37
828Agro Gushwa56.0857.451.37
829Adam Jorgenson58.4759.841.37
830Marnath Deng1:01.761:03.131.37
831Koji Gutzmann54.4955.871.38
832Dillon Harbaugh55.5756.951.38
833David Wilson58.921:00.311.39
834Tyler Loechler56.2757.691.42
835Nathan Tyo58.61:00.041.44
836Laden Nierson1:07.491:08.941.45
837Karl Welbes54.1155.581.47
838Nathan Schuck53.6655.141.48
839Thomas Zupko55.9857.481.5
840Dakota Litfin1:00.231:01.731.5
841Carter Huwald52.8354.341.51
842Adrian Galvez1:03.461:04.971.51
843Blake Bergeson56.958.431.53
844Gavin Dow1:00.311:01.861.55
845Alec Doran55.356.871.57
846Carson Dock59.371:00.941.57
847Hunter Boelz1:00.771:02.341.57
848Tyrell Heck1:01.321:02.901.58
849Riley Clark52.0853.671.59
850Austin Ung56.6358.231.6
851Logan Tucker57.5459.141.6
852David Oslund56.3257.941.62
853Lukas Gilbert54.4856.111.63
854Nick Engebretsen58.91:00.541.64
855Riley Gasser1:10.351:11.991.64
856Nick Porisch58.371:00.021.65
857Andrew Bothun59.051:00.751.7
858Jose Navarrete Lopez56.8658.581.72
859Isaac Schmoll1:00.041:01.761.72
860Ethan Peal50.2351.991.76
861Jacob Mudek56.9158.671.76
862Bryan Valles59.031:00.791.76
863Jacob Theis55.8557.621.77
864Mitchell Piehl55.9757.741.77
865Hoff Deklan59.511:01.291.78
866Dylan Worrell58.831:00.651.82
867Nate Waldorf52.8254.661.84
868Isaac Ohland54.1155.961.85
869Michael Kubena52.0353.891.86
870Michael Haukos1:00.001:01.861.86
871Levi Schewe55.8457.741.9
872Samuel Yennie55.3757.331.96
873Dane Brownlow54.8256.81.98
874Collin Frieler57.9459.942
875Mitchell Koepp1:01.781:03.782
876Isaac Jasper59.471:01.482.01
877Jonah Hedblom1:10.741:12.772.03
878Brody Holm54.3456.442.1
879Tim Thein56.9259.022.1
880Dan Fagerstrom55.4957.62.11
881Jake Bendickson1:00.171:02.282.11
882Sean Kurtenbach51.6353.762.13
883Garrett Formhals59.991:02.122.13
884Kingston Ofor56.3458.482.14
885Levi Nagel57.7259.862.14
886Christian Martinez1:06.901:09.042.14
887Jacob Thornton1:01.991:04.262.27
888Fernando Bugarin55.1557.442.29
889Brett Gulyash57.3459.632.29
890Jaden Quast55.4857.792.31
891Alijah Moe52.3654.692.33
892Tanner Barbeau55.357.742.44
893Brandon Sanders59.21:01.672.47
894Cole Johnson5355.492.49
895Mason Slag1:04.301:06.792.49
896Judah Malek59.441:01.952.51
897Brady Omtvedt53.6356.172.54
898Tulu Gutu56.559.052.55
899Alex Hanson1:12.371:14.942.57
900Jaden Thompson56.659.22.6
901Gage Louden1:01.041:03.642.6
902Drew Peterson52.1154.722.61
903Ben Hansen52.9355.632.7
904Dave Jenkins53.5756.292.72
905Logan Pankonin1:01.851:04.602.75
906Quintin Schablin1:04.901:07.742.84
907Bryce Burds52.5855.472.89
908Greg Larson5557.992.99
909Luke Fonkert58.551:01.743.19
910Spencer France55.0858.333.25
911Isaiah Chavis1:08.701:12.013.31
912Wren Stark54.7758.13.33
913Jaedan Schaap54.5457.913.37
914Peyton Svoboda1:04.861:08.243.38
915Sergio Carbajal54.0857.543.46
916Zeke Gilbertson1:00.531:04.053.52
917Wesley Burns57.511:01.083.57
918Devin Dahlheimer58.341:01.923.58
919Oliver Deelstra1:08.621:12.213.59
920Bryan Hoerr1:00.731:04.343.61
921Kade Boltjes57.691:01.373.68
922Sawyer Schwartz1:01.311:05.033.72
923Chris Kline54.1357.933.8
924Jeremiah Quirarte1:08.771:12.824.05
925Ryan Tutchtenhagen1:00.731:04.844.11
926Adam Knapp1:00.571:04.764.19
927Chris Najera57.891:02.144.25
928Adam Rohde1:01.011:05.284.27
929Isaiah Trimbo1:01.641:06.024.38
930Tristin Schultz58.781:03.184.4
931Ethan Swanson52.53574.47
932Cedric Barnes53.7858.394.61
933William Kanfield55.2959.974.68
934Joseph Munkeby58.61:03.374.77
935Eric Camacho1:04.441:09.254.81
936Shane Crofton1:03.031:07.924.89
937Grant Mckinney1:00.811:05.935.12
938Austen Klein1:05.911:11.845.93
939Brendan Eyrich1:01.091:07.186.09
940Ekemini Jones1:08.341:14.696.35
941Sam Muske56.581:03.336.75
942Ethan Liebsch56.431:03.396.96
943Peter Fast1:02.381:09.397.01
944Aj Mally56.291:03.447.15
945Alex Keller53.451:04.1310.68
946Martin Mittelstadt1:10.841:44.2933.45

Comments