Most Improved: Minnesota Girls In 100m Hurdles

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the girls 100 meter hurdles in the state of Minnesota.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Amanda Wikstrom25.1219.82-5.3
2Camille Fleming26.0420.94-5.1
3Shaina Zinter21.1916.16-5.03
4Ade Mason27.0522.35-4.7
5Sabine Krall27.2122.82-4.39
6Sophia Poff23.6619.63-4.03
7Sydney Briggs18.9515.16-3.79
8Lydia Kurz20.6316.91-3.72
9Avianna Heppner23.4219.81-3.61
10Samantha Hecht23.720.17-3.53
11Claire Ostroot24.4220.93-3.49
12Mara Weisensel20.2816.85-3.43
13Jessica Schmidtke23.6220.46-3.16
14Kylee Edmonson21.1418.04-3.1
15Annika Overvig21.218.2-3
16Kylie Newcomb20.4717.51-2.96
17Arianna Paul19.6516.76-2.89
18Emma Stavig20.4817.61-2.87
19Kristina Hoffman20.0717.41-2.66
20Kenzi Kluge18.1315.51-2.62
21Dorothy Miller20.5417.92-2.62
22Anna Feder21.3418.77-2.57
23Abby Raasch19.7717.27-2.5
24Mickenzie Huggett21.7419.25-2.49
25Alexys Serafin20.8718.47-2.4
26Joy Donahue19.6817.31-2.37
27Abigail Smith21.6419.32-2.32
28Allie Eischens18.5716.26-2.31
29Katherine Kennedy22.420.1-2.3
30Anna Schafhauser19.7817.53-2.25
31Amaliya Benjamin21.6219.38-2.24
32Jami Feist21.9519.71-2.24
33Bryn Lozinski22.8520.63-2.22
34Jadyn Olsen19.3717.19-2.18
35Avery Junker19.9117.73-2.18
36Emma Erkenbrack24.0421.9-2.14
37Emmarie Byom18.6116.48-2.13
38Lauren Cina19.3517.23-2.12
39Tatum Hodgkins20.2218.11-2.11
40Kamee Kitzman20.7818.7-2.08
41Olivia Rippentrop17.2115.14-2.07
42Catherine Koefod19.7417.68-2.06
43Abby Knobloch20.9418.91-2.03
44Rayo Daniel18.3716.36-2.01
45Aileen Aguilar20.3118.3-2.01
46Hayley O'Brien19.4817.52-1.96
47Lexi Johnson21.4119.45-1.96
48Taylor Terfehr18.116.18-1.92
49Josie Liebl1816.11-1.89
50Ella Jones21.4219.57-1.85
51Azy Iheagwara22.3720.53-1.84
52Isabel Campbell20.6418.82-1.82
53Katelyn Routhier19.5517.75-1.8
54Katelyn Smude21.119.3-1.8
55Rylee Moore19.5617.77-1.79
56Megan Kovacic19.117.32-1.78
57Carly Trzebiatowski20.8319.05-1.78
58Abby Roghsedge22.5720.8-1.77
59Maris Heun20.6918.94-1.75
60Marth Weinrich20.9619.23-1.73
61Dalee Morris22.6320.91-1.72
62Natalie Johnson20.6218.92-1.7
63Maya Wente20.8519.15-1.7
64Anna Hedlund20.8819.19-1.69
65Aaliya Sahr20.4718.8-1.67
66Lilly Majeski19.0117.35-1.66
67Rebecca Berscheit21.2219.56-1.66
68Olivia Thieschafer20.1718.53-1.64
69Kali Schirmers17.2215.59-1.63
70Alicia Moening20.4818.85-1.63
71Harmony Harrison20.7219.09-1.63
72Leah Danilyuk19.5417.93-1.61
73Anna Birch22.9221.31-1.61
74Halle Determan19.3617.76-1.6
75Katarina Hanson20.1418.55-1.59
76Noelle Hackenmueller1816.42-1.58
77Katherine Cannon19.5818.01-1.57
78Sydney Reardon21.5319.96-1.57
79Ella Schornack20.3518.8-1.55
80Breanna Kressin17.9816.44-1.54
81Gracee Peterson21.0819.54-1.54
82Sydney Winecke21.4419.9-1.54
83Lauren Foyt18.8717.35-1.52
84Madison Packer20.6219.1-1.52
85Brooke Grathwahl19.8918.42-1.47
86Alyssa Klocker20.2418.77-1.47
87Savannah Siebenahler21.4419.97-1.47
88Rose Sieve16.4915.03-1.46
89Lauren Kern19.5618.11-1.45
90Valerie Schutz22.1620.71-1.45
91Jaryn Johannsen17.5416.1-1.44
92Ella Palmquist20.3918.95-1.44
93Sophia Waletzko17.2215.79-1.43
94Emma Folkema22.6721.24-1.43
95Karmen Fuerstenberg19.3517.95-1.4
96Ebyan Jama21.8920.51-1.38
97Erika Ebert18.3116.94-1.37
98Ezinne Osuji20.1618.79-1.37
99Hannah Cahoe21.1819.82-1.36
100Iyana Flett20.8419.49-1.35
101Marie Pegg19.2717.94-1.33
102Grace Downs20.5819.27-1.31
103Macya Boyd16.415.1-1.3
104Eliza Ohm20.6219.33-1.29
105Naomi Gregory20.9819.69-1.29
106Molly Engel22.1120.82-1.29
107Elizabeth White22.6321.35-1.28
108Jordyn Kendrick18.6117.37-1.24
109Bernice Barlue18.7617.55-1.21
110Bradlyn Gniffke18.6417.44-1.2
111Carter Monson19.518.3-1.2
112Erica Johnsrud19.818.6-1.2
113Adia Lafromboise18.4117.22-1.19
114Charlotte Wodziak20.4319.24-1.19
115Mariana Lehrer17.8216.64-1.18
116Abigail Stoesz20.8619.68-1.18
117Marlene Matias Aguilar23.6722.49-1.18
118Gracie Elsenpeter16.6315.46-1.17
119Hailey Bergin19.3918.22-1.17
120Nasri Maktal21.2120.04-1.17
121Elizabeth Ostendorf19.0917.93-1.16
122Kristyn Buetow21.6220.46-1.16
123Marit Gueningsman21.7820.64-1.14
124Aoife Zamacona18.2317.1-1.13
125Jessica Grafe22.921.77-1.13
126Kailey Tran18.6517.53-1.12
127Alexi Jacks20.0218.91-1.11
128Callie Doucette18.7617.66-1.1
129Rebecca Drusch20.1219.02-1.1
130Emma Ellerman21.8120.71-1.1
131Kaliyah Hughes-bester20.7519.67-1.08
132Noel Miller19.6618.59-1.07
133Tori Stephenson20.4919.42-1.07
134Elizabeth Spiegelhoff20.5419.47-1.07
135Leanna May20.7519.68-1.07
136Isabella Ashburn18.5717.51-1.06
137Agoum Mabor19.7518.7-1.05
138Olivia Roberts17.216.16-1.04
139Mariah Ahrens18.9717.93-1.04
140Greta Almen20.8919.86-1.03
141Megan Lacrosse17.7416.72-1.02
142Keiran Mcloone18.9517.93-1.02
143Kayla Mitchell20.2619.24-1.02
144Hannah Lamkin15.8714.86-1.01
145Brianna Radatz17.5116.5-1.01
146Delaney Schaeffer1816.99-1.01
147Julia Nelson19.0318.02-1.01
148Brooklyn Radtke20.319.29-1.01
149Vashti Sanichara22.5721.56-1.01
150Angela Twumasi18.8317.83-1
151Paige Stahlke19.318.3-1
152Lexa Bleeker19.4418.44-1
153Amber Findlay20.319.3-1
154Anna Browning19.4318.44-0.99
155Sydney Van Essen19.4518.46-0.99
156Hanna Hewitt19.2718.3-0.97
157Jensina Pasker19.2118.25-0.96
158Stephanie Pickthorn16.9416-0.94
159Cora Andersen18.0917.15-0.94
160Jaden Anh Nguyen20.3819.44-0.94
161Malia Wagner20.5119.57-0.94
162Caitlin Harrison17.4216.49-0.93
163Paige Coleman18.3317.4-0.93
164Taylor Barber-flatau20.9119.98-0.93
165Abigail Browning20.3519.43-0.92
166Rebecca Fox19.618.69-0.91
167Lyndi Schubert17.9617.07-0.89
168Johanna Langbehn18.9118.02-0.89
169Aubrey Bahl19.8718.98-0.89
170Sophie Hwang20.6619.78-0.88
171Katie Schaefer20.9920.12-0.87
172Michelle Neece15.4814.63-0.85
173Katherine Tomczik17.4716.62-0.85
174Emma Koehler17.5116.66-0.85
175Theresa Nelson17.8517.01-0.84
176Naomi Weiss22.6221.78-0.84
177Lillian Nowatzke18.417.57-0.83
178Ilei Benson18.9318.1-0.83
179Audrey Przybyl21.6220.79-0.83
180Katy Nguyen19.8719.05-0.82
181Jayden Kloss17.8417.03-0.81
182Julia Jarvi18.417.59-0.81
183Liz Teynor17.4116.61-0.8
184Meara Beighley17.6416.84-0.8
185Kiara Moelenbrock18.9418.14-0.8
186Kari Wenzel17.3816.59-0.79
187Emma Barth20.519.71-0.79
188Annika Shipstad17.4416.66-0.78
189Sophie Verkerke17.6416.86-0.78
190Colleen Kebaara18.0317.25-0.78
191Tayla Dufault20.6419.86-0.78
192Lydia Gross17.0316.26-0.77
193Katherine Vasquez22.2921.52-0.77
194Ava Fitzgerald16.0415.28-0.76
195Madeline Smith17.4316.67-0.76
196Nyalaam Jok16.3715.62-0.75
197Rachael S Gooding17.9417.19-0.75
198Shanna Eberwine19.7519-0.75
199Callin Hake18.2617.52-0.74
200Lindsey Borgen18.4417.7-0.74
201Ava Chevalier19.0318.29-0.74
202Natalie Blevins20.2219.48-0.74
203Molly Schaubroeck17.5416.81-0.73
204Ariet Medho18.5517.82-0.73
205Acelyn Harried17.2816.56-0.72
206Sara Ryappy20.5319.81-0.72
207Kameron King18.3917.68-0.71
208Shannon Mattson19.4418.73-0.71
209Teirra Greene16.5715.87-0.7
210Johanna Engebretson20.1819.48-0.7
211Sheridan Ludeman21.3820.68-0.7
212Lauren Hedman23.1122.41-0.7
213Sydney Lundberg17.5616.88-0.68
214Hailey Handevit18.918.22-0.68
215Kalli Jo Klocke19.1918.51-0.68
216Ruby Skrien19.4818.8-0.68
217Jordayn Hausladen20.6419.97-0.67
218Jaylen Struck-schmitz16.1215.46-0.66
219Ktyal Price16.4115.75-0.66
220Izzy Mickelson16.9316.27-0.66
221Haley Swanson18.8918.23-0.66
222Quinn Hunter19.3818.72-0.66
223Juliana Boyum17.2816.63-0.65
224Macy Holtz19.2818.63-0.65
225Rachel Schultz19.5518.9-0.65
226Christina Babaya17.4116.77-0.64
227Nala Osterbauer18.5117.87-0.64
228Samantha Fritz20.2919.65-0.64
229Sophia Portner20.6219.98-0.64
230Madigan Lawrrence21.5620.92-0.64
231Anika Eldien18.7318.1-0.63
232Grace Anne Sterling19.5318.9-0.63
233Abbigale Lange1716.38-0.62
234Hailey Hindt16.7916.18-0.61
235Emma Zimmerman18.4717.86-0.61
236Courtney Mohs18.517.89-0.61
237Natasha Reinsma18.818.19-0.61
238Brooke Catton18.8718.26-0.61
239Lily Simms22.5721.96-0.61
240Lexi Isaacson16.8716.27-0.6
241Gabriela Paskach18.5417.94-0.6
242Karley Motschenbacher17.116.51-0.59
243Ashley Paul18.8518.26-0.59
244Madison Hindt17.4316.85-0.58
245Wynter Cross18.5617.98-0.58
246Abriana Koeniguer19.0718.49-0.58
247Jenae O'neill19.218.62-0.58
248Jaeda Koziolek19.2418.66-0.58
249Maria Kirsch19.3618.78-0.58
250Elle Thorson16.4715.9-0.57
251Savannah Vasek17.8417.27-0.57
252Mariah Ramsey18.1217.55-0.57
253Victoria Christoffer18.5117.94-0.57
254Elizabeth Grove18.5718-0.57
255Taylor Smith20.4619.89-0.57
256Katja Bastiaens18.4817.92-0.56
257Addie Harvey21.2820.72-0.56
258Jillian Krause21.9421.38-0.56
259Madeline McCollins17.8217.27-0.55
260Anna Keith17.8817.33-0.55
261Lauren Feder19.0318.48-0.55
262Neveah Wade20.0419.49-0.55
263Olivia Hoff17.4316.89-0.54
264Emily Joedeman18.7518.21-0.54
265Jamie Hall19.1918.65-0.54
266Trisha Bosshardt21.2820.74-0.54
267Erin Beer16.1815.65-0.53
268Lucy Miller17.917.37-0.53
269Lily Opay17.1716.65-0.52
270Anna Bieurance17.2416.72-0.52
271Camryn Bunting17.4316.91-0.52
272Payton Hard17.6317.11-0.52
273Nicole Bellino20.2819.76-0.52
274Emily Pederson17.5817.07-0.51
275Joslyn Birger20.0919.58-0.51
276Kayla Ende17.4516.95-0.5
277Haley Utendorfer17.9817.48-0.5
278Sara Maciej18.718.21-0.49
279Abby Renz18.7718.28-0.49
280Emma Geiwitz20.1219.64-0.48
281Marianna Aho16.5716.1-0.47
282Joanna Salerno18.1817.71-0.47
283Jancel Traxler20.4219.95-0.47
284Sophia Crowley20.7220.25-0.47
285Taylor Edmonson18.6818.22-0.46
286Mia Troska17.1616.71-0.45
287Lexi Frank17.7417.29-0.45
288Emily Smeltzer17.2416.8-0.44
289Laura Klingelhutz17.8617.42-0.44
290Olivia Christopherson18.8718.43-0.44
291Angela Siv19.719.26-0.44
292Evelyn Adams15.0614.63-0.43
293Cadence Thorson17.9217.49-0.43
294Abby Thompson21.3920.96-0.43
295Lauren Heydt18.317.88-0.42
296Rachel Kokett20.2619.84-0.42
297Emily Nierengarten21.6221.2-0.42
298Adla Serrao17.3116.9-0.41
299Mary Pelkola18.417.99-0.41
300Kiera Palmer18.7618.35-0.41
301Caitlyn Lundquist19.9319.52-0.41
302Bethany Linse20.3919.98-0.41
303Erica Vandenheuvel17.9317.54-0.39
304Amy Linden18.3918-0.39
305Madisen Meyer20.420.01-0.39
306Serena Poisson21.6121.22-0.39
307Heidi Herrmann18.0317.65-0.38
308Corina Sandy18.4418.06-0.38
309Catherine Buffington20.4720.09-0.38
310Teagan Stricker20.9720.59-0.38
311Sarah Edgington22.422.02-0.38
312Elle Geislinger16.2515.89-0.36
313Elizabeth Sauer17.6417.28-0.36
314Sintra Nichols17.8917.53-0.36
315Nicole Jacobson17.9317.57-0.36
316Holly Keppers19.3318.97-0.36
317Lauralee Eaton20.5320.17-0.36
318Mikayla Bode20.7820.42-0.36
319Erika Townley14.9414.59-0.35
320Taige Iverson16.0115.66-0.35
321Sydney Eckert18.4218.07-0.35
322Aidyn Bruns20.2719.92-0.35
323Judy Keophimphone20.7520.4-0.35
324Katie Burandt18.0517.71-0.34
325Ainsley Bennett22.9922.65-0.34
326Sommer Schaap16.2215.89-0.33
327Randi Sabatka21.3621.03-0.33
328Coral Mattison18.6918.37-0.32
329Seyha Roeun18.8818.56-0.32
330Sarah Martin19.9119.59-0.32
331Morgan Schmidt20.7420.42-0.32
332Maclairen Strong21.2720.95-0.32
333La'caisha James17.3517.04-0.31
334Quinn Johnston17.3517.04-0.31
335Makenna Wieland18.0517.74-0.31
336Lauren Zeug18.618.29-0.31
337Sara Fuchs19.7719.46-0.31
338Abbey Hilger17.0316.73-0.3
339Faith Busse18.4818.18-0.3
340Asia Thostenson18.9818.68-0.3
341Genna Scott19.2518.95-0.3
342Emily Mikhail19.6319.33-0.3
343Arika Robinson16.0715.78-0.29
344Alexa Steffl17.3717.08-0.29
345Miranda O'brien16.8516.57-0.28
346Kaylee Eckman17.8217.54-0.28
347Augusta Boyer17.8717.59-0.28
348Emma Nelson18.2517.97-0.28
349Jayda Rowen20.8620.58-0.28
350Brianna Hiukka17.817.53-0.27
351Greta Nesbit19.1918.92-0.27
352Brooklyn Terwilliger17.1716.91-0.26
353Tricia Castro18.8118.55-0.26
354Elise Jarchow19.3719.11-0.26
355Kayla Engman21.1820.92-0.26
356Greta Sunde19.3819.14-0.24
357Ali Golberg16.7216.49-0.23
358Dominica Bernstein17.9417.71-0.23
359Sierra Cory18.6718.44-0.23
360Taynian Walgrave14.9614.74-0.22
361Heather Ryan15.1114.89-0.22
362Paige Ziegler15.4915.27-0.22
363Ashley Veronen17.5217.3-0.22
364Claire Carlson17.6217.4-0.22
365Sophia Sowada18.9918.77-0.22
366Dayelise Davidson16.8116.6-0.21
367Hannah Quandt17.417.19-0.21
368Alison Gugglberger17.6917.48-0.21
369Katelyn Hawkins17.9817.77-0.21
370Talia Frahm19.4219.21-0.21
371Madison Engel21.7721.56-0.21
372Madysen Stegner17.8417.64-0.2
373Taylor Dean17.9517.75-0.2
374Hilda Hibia18.318.1-0.2
375Bridget Blaney19.2719.07-0.2
376Thwol Othow20.9120.71-0.2
377Lauren Dimler16.5716.38-0.19
378Anna Mathiowetz18.3518.16-0.19
379Madison Stoeberl19.9819.79-0.19
380Cecelia Miller17.9217.74-0.18
381Kylie Porter18.4118.23-0.18
382Cara Toney19.3819.2-0.18
383Isabella Erickson20.2420.06-0.18
384Jewel Tarwai17.6717.5-0.17
385Ayva Burkes17.7717.6-0.17
386Emily Schaffer17.8617.69-0.17
387Michaela Karels17.8817.71-0.17
388Caisa Strenke18.5618.39-0.17
389Emily Johnson21.2121.04-0.17
390Kennedy Kleist16.9416.78-0.16
391Maggie Mahota17.5917.43-0.16
392Reagan Sternquist17.8317.67-0.16
393Mackenzie Petersen18.2818.12-0.16
394Camrynn Slattengren18.5918.43-0.16
395Savannah Rausch19.7919.63-0.16
396Makenzie Alberts23.3823.22-0.16
397Amber Pelzer19.8319.68-0.15
398Brooklyn Brovold19.9919.84-0.15
399Jami Rudolph16.9716.83-0.14
400Julia Johnson17.2617.12-0.14
401Ellie Quam17.3717.23-0.14
402Mikayla Scherping18.5618.42-0.14
403Alexxa Dequevedo16.3916.26-0.13
404Jade Boysen17.9917.86-0.13
405Chloe Walseth18.6418.51-0.13
406Skylar Carr19.3219.19-0.13
407Grace Henneman16.0115.9-0.11
408Abigail Lalonde20.2720.16-0.11
409AnnaGrace Nelson16.8916.79-0.1
410Kaitlyn Vold18.5318.43-0.1
411Hope Schjenken18.9418.84-0.1
412Johnette Ostlund19.7419.64-0.1
413Kenai Weinhold19.9319.83-0.1
414Sydney Blomme15.5715.48-0.09
415Catie Pegg17.2417.15-0.09
416Krista Johnson17.6117.52-0.09
417Isabella Wiggens18.318.21-0.09
418Shelby Nesler18.7118.62-0.09
419Julia Bernstein19.6419.55-0.09
420Natalie Windels14.4314.35-0.08
421Nicole Walczynski17.917.82-0.08
422Caitlin Stiefel18.1418.06-0.08
423Natalie Parnell18.4418.36-0.08
424Bridgette Rathjen18.6418.56-0.08
425Allison Anderson20.3720.29-0.08
426Ella Baudek16.9216.85-0.07
427Lauren Friederichs17.8917.82-0.07
428Zoe Christensen16.0916.03-0.06
429Kaylee Thompson18.918.84-0.06
430Ellie Rud19.0719.01-0.06
431Rachel Hughes18.2618.21-0.05
432Lauren Ver Steeg18.8418.79-0.05
433Sara Batty19.0318.98-0.05
434Anna Schroeder19.319.25-0.05
435Andrea Dudley16.9216.88-0.04
436Megan Haugo17.7317.69-0.04
437Ally Frickel18.3718.33-0.04
438Aliyah Dawkins15.8515.82-0.03
439Rebecca Balzer17.4717.44-0.03
440Anna Duffy17.5317.5-0.03
441Sierra Hansey18.0418.01-0.03
442Sammy Dickhudt18.1318.1-0.03
443Anna Meyer18.2518.22-0.03
444Makenzie Robinson20.9520.92-0.03
445Lizzy Subbert15.4915.47-0.02
446Ariana Green18.0418.02-0.02
447Maddie O'connor18.4718.45-0.02
448Calli Wright20.8620.84-0.02
449Brynn Paumen16.0916.08-0.01
450Melissa Hagedon16.6716.66-0.01
451Autumn Johnson17.2717.26-0.01
452Kaylie Breid17.7417.73-0.01
453Rylie Bjerklie18.6418.640
454Lucy Minner19.3619.360
455Angelah Wood19.5919.60.01
456Kelly Ristau19.7319.740.01
457Julia Dahl20.920.910.01
458Harper Toward17.4117.430.02
459Anna Mcglone18.4518.470.02
460Rachael Oswald18.8218.840.02
461Arin Hendrickson21.3421.360.02
462Aleece Durbin15.615.630.03
463Jilly Wortman18.0118.040.03
464Katelyn Miller19.0519.080.03
465Ailsa Gilbert15.1415.180.04
466Gabby Straub16.8116.850.04
467Lily Hall17.0117.050.04
468Sarah Vogel18.0818.120.04
469Rachel Holcomb20.2820.320.04
470Emily Keith22.622.640.04
471Hayley Miller16.5916.640.05
472Macy Sieger17.3417.390.05
473Madilyn Latzke18.5918.640.05
474Taylor Anderson19.3219.370.05
475Emily Saumer16.8316.890.06
476Larissa Kycia19.6919.750.06
477Madelyn Lynch21.0221.080.06
478Kelly Lorenz16.9116.980.07
479Brianna Obrien18.0318.10.07
480Rylie Lynch18.4218.490.07
481Olivia Drummer18.8818.950.07
482Aryonna Wallace19.8819.950.07
483Ava Brown18.0218.10.08
484Abigail Neuman18.6418.720.08
485Emilee Burr19.2419.330.09
486Lily Cressy19.2719.360.09
487Erica Jackson17.8917.990.1
488Skylar Deboar18.5818.680.1
489Angelica Tello20.3120.410.1
490Maddie Rowe23.1523.250.1
491Bailey Hubbard17.0317.140.11
492Mckayla Chambers17.7317.840.11
493Katarina Smith19.0919.20.11
494Arcelia Sanchez18.5218.640.12
495Maggie Malone19.519.630.13
496Yajaira Lansiquot16.4516.590.14
497Taryn Reichow17.5617.70.14
498Katie Danielzuk19.1819.320.14
499Megan Cunnien19.6919.840.15
500Lexia Flores20.2320.380.15
501Brooklyn Berg21.3621.510.15
502Tess Durscher17.4517.610.16
503Madison Mench17.918.060.16
504Abbie Disbrow18.618.760.16
505Margaret Stephenson20.0320.190.16
506Nicole Vagle17.1817.350.17
507Kate Graham19.2719.440.17
508Heidi Hartung19.519.670.17
509Amanda Rodgers21.6621.830.17
510Eva Langenbrunner16.9617.140.18
511Bradley Phoenix19.4219.60.18
512Leandra O'connell19.5819.760.18
513Claire Trudeau17.0717.260.19
514Madison Witte18.8319.020.19
515Eryn Friesen20.5420.730.19
516Alexis Roberts22.2422.430.19
517Madison Gehloff15.7815.980.2
518Mackenzie Thornton17.2417.440.2
519Laura Devine17.4617.660.2
520Amanda Drechsel17.517.70.2
521Annie Waale19.1419.340.2
522Ashley Guba20.1920.390.2
523Karli Skog17.617.810.21
524Brooke Walker17.6317.840.21
525Maddi Langerock19.119.310.21
526Hawah Sirleaf20.8321.040.21
527Jadan Stevens21.0921.30.21
528Abby Calkins17.4117.630.22
529Anna Troyna18.7218.940.22
530Cora Mccabe21.4121.630.22
531Mikayla Chesley16.6816.910.23
532Kaylee Overby18.8219.050.23
533Delaney Ignace20.6420.870.23
534Erin Becker15.7515.990.24
535Brielle Paumen17.5417.780.24
536Chloe Staub17.7217.960.24
537Jacquelyn Hoeft17.818.040.24
538Katelyn Wagner17.8418.080.24
539Calli Fleming18.3618.60.24
540Hallie Olson19.2419.480.24
541Andreiana Aurelius19.4619.70.24
542Taleah Janssen19.6819.920.24
543Lea Payette16.8217.070.25
544Saralynn Ness16.9917.250.26
545Olivia Passeri17.3417.60.26
546Summer Hendricks20.5120.770.26
547Carly Fredrickson18.4818.750.27
548Abby Kresbach19.4319.70.27
549Megan Swanson19.7820.050.27
550Erin Iaquinto20.1320.40.27
551Avery Page20.4920.760.27
552Jayden Schenck21.7722.040.27
553Elizabeth Kauls16.7417.020.28
554Avery Forseth17.2617.540.28
555Laura Woltjer17.3417.620.28
556Kaye Paschka14.7715.060.29
557Jacy Roste16.7517.040.29
558Mikayla Zaske17.3217.610.29
559Grace Acheson16.3616.670.31
560Jordyn Schumacher17.0717.380.31
561Josie Munsterman18.1318.440.31
562Neva Polo17.3317.650.32
563Ashley Lindberger17.8618.180.32
564Indya Campbell15.9816.310.33
565Tyannah Huttner17.6918.020.33
566Alfreda Twumasi18.5218.850.33
567Rebecca Swartz17.718.040.34
568Emily Perrizo20.4820.820.34
569Shae Buchman14.0814.430.35
570Myiah Scott14.8115.160.35
571Maddy Shoultz16.8417.190.35
572Aryonna Edwards15.6115.970.36
573Kim Scheffler18.0418.40.36
574Chloe Foster15.3715.740.37
575Kayleigh O'Brien17.2617.630.37
576Natalie Hansen18.6619.030.37
577Corrina Hartman19.6920.060.37
578Gabrielle Bodin15.5415.920.38
579Josie Saufferer16.5916.970.38
580Ashley Berry21.1121.490.38
581Lauren Bastian17.2317.620.39
582Lauren Shier18.6419.030.39
583Julia Fixsen15.4415.840.4
584Lauren Ives16.2516.650.4
585Laura Christianson18.1518.550.4
586Sorcha Ashe18.2918.690.4
587Makayla Moeller19.5419.940.4
588Isabella Charlton18.7519.160.41
589Callie Craig19.6220.040.42
590Mykel Parham15.1415.570.43
591Alyssa Wendland17.3217.750.43
592Bailey Milette17.8818.310.43
593Meghan Smude18.7219.150.43
594Lauren Bourland14.9615.40.44
595Sophia Auseth17.517.950.45
596Sabrina Fronning15.8616.320.46
597Ilsa Khawaja17.5818.050.47
598Bola Ogunlana17.918.370.47
599Madyson Anderson1919.480.48
600Maddie Duclos20.5321.010.48
601Katie Gerdes18.2818.770.49
602Bryce Forseth18.418.890.49
603Holly Vis17.8318.330.5
604Linnea Krall21.7222.220.5
605Samantha Youngs24.2924.80.51
606Zoe Pohlman17.5518.070.52
607Kaitlyn Lanners17.7418.260.52
608Abuline Fafanah17.1817.710.53
609Taylor Trochill18.619.130.53
610Grace Walter16.817.340.54
611Emma Weatherly15.2515.80.55
612Paige Winterfeldt18.5319.080.55
613Jarrah Langer16.8417.40.56
614Jenna Lafave17.0917.650.56
615Michaela Wolfe17.9318.490.56
616Amanda Heinen18.5819.140.56
617Aarya Dev22.422.960.56
618Nicole Lilleberg16.4717.040.57
619Mickalyn Frahm16.6517.220.57
620Carson Stock18.1218.690.57
621Zoe Jesh21.2721.840.57
622Evelyn Wallace20.5221.10.58
623Angel Fredin15.8816.470.59
624Lilly Stueve19.520.10.6
625Mary Ellingson19.119.720.62
626Jenna Dallenbach22.1822.810.63
627Makenzie Williams16.6517.290.64
628Ellie Reicks20.4721.110.64
629Natalie Degener18.0618.710.65
630Maija Feriancek17.8518.520.67
631Dezi Bushaw18.4519.120.67
632Ayla Mcneill20.220.870.67
633Bryn London16.2616.950.69
634Taylor Smedberg19.9520.640.69
635Kennedy Carlson18.6119.310.7
636Kailey Hinz20.2320.940.71
637Brynn Miron21.7522.460.71
638Kirby Kaitlyn18.6219.340.72
639Kendra Paulson18.9419.660.72
640Kylie Krawczyk15.516.230.73
641Violet Arkin17.2317.980.75
642Payton Dryden20.8221.570.75
643Gracie Gabardi18.1218.890.77
644Taytum Rhoades18.0818.860.78
645Lexi Hausmann18.919.680.78
646Emma Johnson17.4718.260.79
647Ella Cunz17.7618.550.79
648Octavia Nerguson19.17200.83
649Lilly Johnson16.6617.50.84
650Katelyn Bergin20.6721.520.85
651Emma Wiering19.3720.240.87
652Isabelle Burg20.421.270.87
653Lauren Meidinger18.6219.50.88
654Avery Kovar17.1218.040.92
655Heidi Lundberg18.6119.530.92
656Julia Hayes14.3915.330.94
657Sydney Gray15.3916.350.96
658Miranda Hanson16.7317.70.97
659Abby Bennett21.3622.340.98
660Mckenzie Williams16.8517.851
661Emily Vollrath21.422.41
662Erica Gervais18.5219.551.03
663Kate Thomas20.721.771.07
664Hannah Stuewe19.4320.521.09
665Kelsey Kuball21.8522.961.11
666Xeanna Willaert17.3218.441.12
667Rachel Miller19.220.351.15
668Chloe Lincoln17.418.561.16
669Emily Johnson17.718.871.17
670Alison Freese20.8922.071.18
671Kiara Wheelright18.5419.731.19
672Marguerite Holes20.2821.471.19
673Phoebe Mccarten19.720.931.23
674Noelle Dew-tomhave20.2221.481.26
675Nicole Demlow20.4321.811.38
676Moriah Noeldner20.3321.791.46
677Hope Grasswick17.5419.021.48
678Sidney Olson20.5122.071.56
679Brenna Bruender19.5521.181.63
680Amelia Vendel18.4720.451.98
681Cabrill Francis18.7821.062.28
682Breanna Symens21.223.542.34
683Josie Jensen17.4820.022.54
684Megan Ideker20.0322.62.57
685Rachel Okeleye15.9218.943.02
686Joelle Poyatos20.4823.953.47
687Nedoh Gyi21.6425.974.33

Comments