Most Improved: Minnesota Boys In 300m Hurdles

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the boys 300 meter hurdles in the state of Minnesota.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Aaron Prinson58.3549.92-8.43
2Daniel Van Epps57.649.21-8.39
3Everett Brun53.3545.3-8.05
4Keaton Ring50.9542.91-8.04
5Darius Brown51.243.64-7.56
6Mitchell Dryden51.2743.77-7.5
7Wesley Aspengren57.850.31-7.49
8Nate Dekaba51.4344.06-7.37
9Sam Orcutt57.5850.45-7.13
10Josh Welch51.3944.39-7
11Cole Steele1:01.2354.34-6.89
12Noah Scherping54.3347.46-6.87
13Tyler Myhre57.4650.61-6.85
14Xavier Thomas51.8845.04-6.84
15Sebastian Hermann59.5353.18-6.35
16Cody Beaulieu55.0748.78-6.29
17Abdullahi Ali52.9246.69-6.23
18Aaron Elseth59.3653.15-6.21
19Riley O'malley56.2750.2-6.07
20Logan Oneill57.5751.52-6.05
21Alex Hoglund51.9246.33-5.59
22Cade Dudgeon58.6353.04-5.59
23Andrew Pullen51.2445.73-5.51
24Darryl Etter55.8350.41-5.42
25David Myres46.0440.66-5.38
26Micah Roux53.9248.54-5.38
27Aiden Mikla53.3448.02-5.32
28Spencer Lade51.7746.46-5.31
29Javeon Willaims51.4246.17-5.25
30Nate Olsen57.8852.66-5.22
31Miguel Pacheco Murillo50.2845.09-5.19
32Clay Sandy54.7449.68-5.06
33Reese Thompson58.5453.5-5.04
34Joey Hiedeman58.453.37-5.03
35Alex Mcaloon47.4142.56-4.85
36Darion Evasku45.6940.85-4.84
37Gavin Wightman50.0945.28-4.81
38Bauer Graczyk52.2847.49-4.79
39Shoeib Ammed48.1943.42-4.77
40Jake Schmitz49.0344.26-4.77
41Kyle Swanson59.3454.57-4.77
42Andy Garcia54.7249.96-4.76
43Jide Banjo45.2840.56-4.72
44Jack Kocher48.944.21-4.69
45Komlan Glissou52.0347.36-4.67
46Ahijah Tucker-adams49.344.69-4.61
47Caden Bruzek46.0841.48-4.6
48Angelo Paulucci46.7742.19-4.58
49Morris Mccollum53.9149.33-4.58
50Tanner Mcdonald54.6450.09-4.55
51Levi Wilson45.3640.86-4.5
52Luke Geiser56.1751.67-4.5
53Andrew Houfek49.4645.01-4.45
54Isaac Showalter51.947.47-4.43
55Nate Huju46.2841.87-4.41
56Wyatt Peterson48.444-4.4
57Kenny Soderberg49.5445.15-4.39
58Braeden Benz49.8545.46-4.39
59Isaac Huiras51.747.31-4.39
60Justin Valdez49.7445.39-4.35
61Parker Kline51.2546.92-4.33
62Ben Palmquist44.3440.02-4.32
63Cayden Elinkowski51.7447.47-4.27
64Timothy Slattery46.6742.42-4.25
65Hunter Magnusson45.9441.79-4.15
66David Voelker47.7943.64-4.15
67Oscar Galvan50.7446.63-4.11
68Alex Seiler46.442.36-4.04
69Joshua Sedarski52.5148.47-4.04
70Alex Breen50.5446.52-4.02
71Shamus Boe47.3443.44-3.9
72Landon Wenderski47.8443.99-3.85
73Chancellor Mcdonald48.0344.19-3.84
74Murphy Evans45.2441.42-3.82
75Isaac Gawboy45.9642.14-3.82
76Elijah Morris49.7745.97-3.8
77Levi Lundgren56.8853.08-3.8
78Gabriel Ketcham4945.21-3.79
79Dru Ellering46.0342.25-3.78
80Adam Pohlen45.4741.75-3.72
81Justin Harding56.9453.24-3.7
82Logan Silva50.546.81-3.69
83Sam Brown50.7147.04-3.67
84Ian Silver53.7650.1-3.66
85Eli Dupslaff52.1648.58-3.58
86Dylan Maas46.2742.71-3.56
87Adam Hoover53.1249.59-3.53
88Stephen Kacena48.7145.2-3.51
89Alexander Martin44.7341.23-3.5
90William Frickstad51.447.92-3.48
91Michael Goulet48.444.94-3.46
92Ike Tacheny54.350.84-3.46
93Dillon Bergloff47.0343.58-3.45
94Anthony Hagen49.9146.47-3.44
95Michael Miller45.7342.34-3.39
96Rylan Behnke52.7149.32-3.39
97Andrew Coleman48.7745.41-3.36
98Zeke Gilbertson50.7147.39-3.32
99Ryan Badger46.8143.54-3.27
100Brandon Bohanon48.7845.54-3.24
101Justin Sok47.0943.87-3.22
102Samuel Wolff54.5551.33-3.22
103Michael Ryynanen45.1741.96-3.21
104Jack Klug47.9944.78-3.21
105Simon Swartzentruber50.1546.94-3.21
106Trokon Karngar45.1141.91-3.2
107Tucker Dalen52.7649.58-3.18
108Dylan Baker50.1446.97-3.17
109Logan Waage53.5450.37-3.17
110Janyjor Ruei46.3743.23-3.14
111Ben Mandel46.7243.58-3.14
112Nathan Marks4440.87-3.13
113Ben Ilyaba50.4947.39-3.1
114Zoe Babalola46.4143.32-3.09
115Sawyer McCalla50.4747.38-3.09
116Nathan Baumann50.8147.74-3.07
117Xavier Rennie49.9246.86-3.06
118Ryan Stumbo54.2551.2-3.05
119Carter O'reilly51.3648.33-3.03
120Dominick Wendler52.5849.56-3.02
121Garrett Lougee47.3144.32-2.99
122Jonah Johannes54.651.62-2.98
123Sean Nachbor45.3242.37-2.95
124James Greshik51.5348.58-2.95
125Aaron Johnson47.0344.09-2.94
126Matthew Romero58.4155.48-2.93
127Nick Friesen50.9348.01-2.92
128Edward Roubinek48.2145.31-2.9
129Carter Aakre49.9747.09-2.88
130William Verhoef51.3748.49-2.88
131Chris Wright52.6349.75-2.88
132Tj Rank45.7942.92-2.87
133Cody Hampton45.3342.47-2.86
134Jaymin Jensen44.2141.36-2.85
135Cole Deweese45.6242.78-2.84
136Scout Strickland52.6949.85-2.84
137Zach Angstman45.1142.28-2.83
138Alex Benson48.5745.74-2.83
139Ethan Lau47.2344.44-2.79
140Elijah Swift45.9943.25-2.74
141Huxley Nyabwari44.0741.34-2.73
142Jack Stahnke44.5541.82-2.73
143Gabriel Sirek45.3642.64-2.72
144Sam Patton52.4549.76-2.69
145Marshall Meehl47.0444.36-2.68
146David Willams54.9152.23-2.68
147Ben Larson43.6841.01-2.67
148Samuel Witucki48.6746-2.67
149Jordan Harding59.7657.09-2.67
150Mitchell Mollet53.6550.99-2.66
151Ben Unke44.9742.32-2.65
152Gabriel Gonzalez51.9949.37-2.62
153Connor Drake48.9446.33-2.61
154Jackson Krause53.5951-2.59
155Mason Iverson41.8339.25-2.58
156Zach Henke41.7439.19-2.55
157Connor Foley51.4148.86-2.55
158Isaac Scheidecker45.1542.61-2.54
159Mason Krause47.1644.62-2.54
160Jordan Nielsen56.5254.01-2.51
161Logan Hulshizer45.0942.6-2.49
162Cameron Pearson49.4446.98-2.46
163Tavonne Miller-Celestine45.9643.51-2.45
164Sam Smith54.8452.42-2.42
165Caleb Hedlund42.2639.85-2.41
166Kirubele Adbebe52.7250.31-2.41
167Jorge Olivo Cabrera44.7842.39-2.39
168Brady Gibeau51.5949.21-2.38
169Luke Reich42.4440.09-2.35
170Hunter Schmidt45.7943.46-2.33
171Zach Halverson54.4852.18-2.3
172Collins Mokuah45.2542.96-2.29
173Sam King47.6945.42-2.27
174Habib Munye48.0445.77-2.27
175Keegan Mccarthy46.4944.24-2.25
176Jacob Magnuson47.2244.97-2.25
177Nick Potthoff48.6546.4-2.25
178Thor Figenskau53.3551.1-2.25
179Joshua Liesener44.1341.91-2.22
180Jimmy Fritzjunker46.3244.11-2.21
181Wyatt Thomas47.8745.66-2.21
182Jack Hennen44.5242.33-2.19
183Jordan Chanthakhoun45.3343.14-2.19
184Lucas Stafki47.8945.7-2.19
185Cole Fischer45.6443.47-2.17
186Jeff Spieker40.938.74-2.16
187Dyshawn Mitchell44.2842.12-2.16
188Marcus Santillana45.343.14-2.16
189Ahn Mcgeeney59.6757.51-2.16
190Tom Hansen50.3648.21-2.15
191Jack Ingram44.6942.55-2.14
192Stephen Menday45.643.47-2.13
193Maison Zimmer46.6644.53-2.13
194Austin Wirz48.5446.41-2.13
195Gavin Skelton42.9140.8-2.11
196Alex Leuzzo44.0641.96-2.1
197Jake Smithson45.1443.05-2.09
198Steven Nickson49.1347.04-2.09
199Blake Chmielewski49.9547.86-2.09
200Caleb Kunz50.7348.66-2.07
201Sam Fredin44.3942.33-2.06
202Carter Vasek49.6447.58-2.06
203Oaklee Breeden51.3649.31-2.05
204Logan Jennson52.9950.95-2.04
205Blake Carpenter43.3241.29-2.03
206James Schoenfelder49.747.69-2.01
207William Higgins44.0242.02-2
208Santino Preciado47.5845.58-2
209Stephen Alexande Tolentino45.5143.53-1.98
210Brady Glynn45.1943.22-1.97
211Nathan Martenson47.845.83-1.97
212Sam Fuller49.3647.39-1.97
213Cayden Holcomb46.0444.08-1.96
214Drake Daniels42.1340.19-1.94
215Simon Thok Lual45.5543.61-1.94
216Julien Valentine47.0345.1-1.93
217Cristian Toledo-garcia52.8750.94-1.93
218Connor Feyen47.0845.16-1.92
219Mason Beise50.548.58-1.92
220Isiah Thompson43.5541.64-1.91
221Tavin Mcghee45.2743.37-1.9
222Kenner Bell47.0545.15-1.9
223Matthew Springer47.4845.6-1.88
224James Klecker43.0841.21-1.87
225Micah Reff43.5141.67-1.84
226Ashton Langworthy47.2145.37-1.84
227Sam Kelly48.4146.57-1.84
228Josiah Gardiner48.8847.04-1.84
229Tyler Stebleton49.0547.21-1.84
230Evan Demorett43.0441.21-1.83
231Blake Goodall48.0846.25-1.83
232Brandon Pehrson44.7542.94-1.81
233Carter Moulzolf44.7942.98-1.81
234Shane Massmann47.245.39-1.81
235Connor Ruen47.345.49-1.81
236Will Warneke49.8148.04-1.77
237Jonathan Boll46.7444.98-1.76
238Levi Taylor47.0345.29-1.74
239Weston Schwecke51.1849.44-1.74
240Emmett Bickett43.6141.88-1.73
241Alexander Paulsen44.6842.95-1.73
242Calvin Moeller45.9544.22-1.73
243Zachery Libbesmeier47.7546.04-1.71
244Sean Boltjes42.3840.69-1.69
245Andrew Mcmahan45.2843.59-1.69
246Dermarr Jackson54.3152.62-1.69
247Connor Mcmanamon41.0439.37-1.67
248Zach Wendt42.3640.69-1.67
249Cameron Sand46.3644.74-1.62
250Warren Osterman54.0652.44-1.62
251Matthew Schlieman44.1542.55-1.6
252Joseph Cuoco52.2850.68-1.6
253Jake Bettecher44.8743.28-1.59
254Juan Luis Herrera48.3446.75-1.59
255Alec Nibaur45.1943.62-1.57
256Grant Goodrich50.4948.92-1.57
257Joby Geifer45.1743.61-1.56
258Ben Toumbly49.2447.71-1.53
259Bryson Felton51.8750.34-1.53
260Isaac Johnson41.9240.4-1.52
261Zachary Clausing47.5846.06-1.52
262Gerrit Christenson42.8141.31-1.5
263Zach Miller50.8549.35-1.5
264Joshua Raak46.7545.26-1.49
265Mikhale Maier41.3439.86-1.48
266Mason Ferber44.1142.63-1.48
267Talyn Gilbertson46.1244.64-1.48
268Devin Johnson43.642.13-1.47
269Hunter Zenzen45.8144.35-1.46
270Lucas Birch46.1644.7-1.46
271Brady Agrimson41.9940.54-1.45
272Zachary Stich48.5847.14-1.44
273Preston Strop40.8739.45-1.42
274Karter Pechuman46.5345.11-1.42
275Adam Namyst41.9540.54-1.41
276Aiden Peters52.5351.13-1.4
277Sam May44.3842.99-1.39
278Jack Olberg45.544.11-1.39
279Joshua Waadevig52.5651.17-1.39
280Kieran Viggiano53.1851.79-1.39
281Dustin Martin54.853.42-1.38
282Jade Reicks40.6339.26-1.37
283Kieran Johnston45.9244.55-1.37
284Evan Case47.946.54-1.36
285Rudy Juarez50.5449.18-1.36
286Nolan Salerno44.3843.04-1.34
287Henry Dirks43.6442.31-1.33
288Earl Foster48.2946.98-1.31
289Obang Ojulu40.8139.51-1.3
290Matt Lindstrom45.3344.03-1.3
291Trent Fluegge48.0246.72-1.3
292Owen Amundsen48.5247.23-1.29
293Ethan Klassen51.3750.08-1.29
294Eli Parker42.441.12-1.28
295Alex Xiong46.2444.96-1.28
296Kyle Schultz50.3149.03-1.28
297Christian Gilcrist58.2757-1.27
298Remaggio Ferguson42.5741.31-1.26
299Jack Haussner45.744.44-1.26
300Jacob Reynolds53.552.24-1.26
301Derron Riley44.4643.21-1.25
302Craig Mcdonald46.0744.82-1.25
303Alec Schwendinger52.1950.94-1.25
304Raif Olson47.3246.08-1.24
305Logan Prouty46.7845.55-1.23
306Shawn Smith47.3546.12-1.23
307Kyle Splinter48.3847.15-1.23
308Jaeger Jergenson45.6844.47-1.21
309Zach Olmshenk48.4547.25-1.2
310Brady Strange45.4644.27-1.19
311Michael Schmitz49.4848.29-1.19
312Matthew Eversole50.9349.74-1.19
313Drew Wieser43.9242.76-1.16
314Cody Neitzke44.0742.91-1.16
315Xavier Homelvig46.2345.07-1.16
316Charles Grimes52.2151.05-1.16
317Tyler Nyquist43.2442.1-1.14
318Ryan Fohrman46.2145.09-1.12
319Grant Baker48.1347.01-1.12
320Keenon Young41.8740.77-1.1
321Lukas Walton42.4541.37-1.08
322Ryan Wolfe41.6740.63-1.04
323Kyle Briggs43.442.36-1.04
324Nick Drilling43.5342.49-1.04
325Jake Marzinske46.1545.11-1.04
326Riely Tongen45.6944.66-1.03
327Luke Bouchart43.8842.86-1.02
328Tyler Mehrkens46.8445.83-1.01
329Dominique Sealy41.5640.56-1
330Zachary Becker44.943.9-1
331Jose Baldone54.3953.39-1
332Spencer Weber44.8443.85-0.99
333Payton Remiger45.9644.98-0.98
334Luke Grannes54.4253.44-0.98
335Caden Turner40.0839.11-0.97
336Jacob Kleven48.5247.55-0.97
337Tommy Ruhland47.9647-0.96
338Carter Brutger52.351.34-0.96
339Eli Bessman44.8743.92-0.95
340Garrett Graham46.1545.2-0.95
341Cameron Ausland45.4344.49-0.94
342Seth Juncewski47.4846.56-0.92
343Nicholas Litke42.5841.67-0.91
344Michael Dugan43.6142.7-0.91
345Ben Eustice47.1446.24-0.9
346Levi Prunty43.9843.09-0.89
347Michael Ogston51.4250.53-0.89
348Jake Kato51.4450.55-0.89
349Liam Aberle45.144.22-0.88
350Shane Van Essen45.8244.94-0.88
351Lucas Tesch48.948.02-0.88
352Spender Hoium42.5341.66-0.87
353Cade Neubert41.2440.38-0.86
354Kian Gonzales49.4248.57-0.85
355Cooper Thomez55.0354.2-0.83
356Preston Bowden40.839.98-0.82
357Connor Nee43.2742.46-0.81
358Spencer Hood44.1943.39-0.8
359Justin Urban44.3143.51-0.8
360Nathan Conrad46.745.9-0.8
361Jack Entzion46.645.82-0.78
362James Follmer43.5442.77-0.77
363Mitchell Schirmers44.2543.5-0.75
364Joe Mansour Abdel44.9744.22-0.75
365Hunter Alfano45.0544.3-0.75
366Conner Drummer50.6449.89-0.75
367Austin Schloeder45.945.16-0.74
368Ted Burke43.6742.94-0.73
369Alex Stuedeman44.2543.52-0.73
370Ethan Zimmerman43.3942.68-0.71
371Owen Naumann53.0852.37-0.71
372Josh Sampson39.1638.46-0.7
373Andrew Probst41.4440.74-0.7
374Bronson Grant53.1552.45-0.7
375Tyler Sealock39.0938.42-0.67
376Dylan Dickinson48.5447.87-0.67
377David Obwaya41.8341.17-0.66
378Griffin Roberts49.348.64-0.66
379Logan Rekedal50.9550.29-0.66
380Zach Barrett43.0442.39-0.65
381Seth Johnson45.1944.54-0.65
382Braedon Mittelstaedt46.0545.42-0.63
383Drew Lewison39.8639.25-0.61
384Tommy Klann53.2452.63-0.61
385Jack Vetsch40.740.11-0.59
386Carter Wente43.0142.42-0.59
387Mark Mosser47.346.71-0.59
388Jordan Wakeman40.8740.29-0.58
389Hayden Salargo48.0447.46-0.58
390Reid Pierzinski38.638.03-0.57
391Hunter Jackley46.8146.24-0.57
392Davis Moore45.945.34-0.56
393Camden Arndt41.0240.47-0.55
394Jonathan Mann40.5139.98-0.53
395August Kewitsch45.0244.5-0.52
396Mohamed Abdiqani44.7844.27-0.51
397Noah Fiedler47.2246.71-0.51
398Bob Zimmerman48.1947.68-0.51
399Brennen Welle41.2840.78-0.5
400Jose Pacheco Murillo41.8341.33-0.5
401Jared Stanke42.1541.66-0.49
402Zach Aanenson44.2443.77-0.47
403Mason Vogel45.6545.18-0.47
404Seth Bury47.4146.94-0.47
405Mitchell Wangler40.2339.77-0.46
406Logan Putzier44.7444.3-0.44
407Nathan Schultz45.7945.36-0.43
408Michah Madyun43.4243-0.42
409Bryce Paulsen41.7241.31-0.41
410Chad Fleischhacker47.1446.74-0.4
411Victor Bangura41.6441.27-0.37
412Max Crist45.8745.5-0.37
413Cole Larson41.4641.11-0.35
414Daniel Jantzen42.3742.02-0.35
415Andrew Wyatt45.0644.71-0.35
416Tenzin Dhondup45.8545.5-0.35
417Evan Kluth42.5642.22-0.34
418Austin Weeks48.4948.17-0.32
419Ross Pearson53.3853.06-0.32
420Aj Kletter51.0350.74-0.29
421Jack Lies47.7147.43-0.28
422Michael Thomas42.8842.61-0.27
423Lukas Graff46.7246.45-0.27
424Triton Meldahl42.9142.66-0.25
425Philip Gramer42.1541.91-0.24
426Kobe Reiland53.9253.68-0.24
427Devin Thongsavanh47.0146.79-0.22
428Austin Snobl47.5947.37-0.22
429Issac Fischer49.8549.63-0.22
430Joel Peterson43.6743.46-0.21
431Brennan Barth48.147.9-0.2
432Justin Gutsalyuk42.7242.53-0.19
433Derek Wester43.2143.03-0.18
434Ian Mundschenk43.2843.1-0.18
435John Romes40.7440.57-0.17
436Spence Indrelie44.2544.08-0.17
437Nate Wosmek42.942.74-0.16
438Erik Larson44.3244.16-0.16
439Joseph Donahue44.8444.69-0.15
440Jagger Ignaszewski47.3747.22-0.15
441Nathan Korkowski50.450.28-0.12
442Brooks Anderson43.1143-0.11
443Kyle Lagrange48.6248.51-0.11
444Ethan Warrren46.5446.45-0.09
445Wyatt Hall48.8948.8-0.09
446Michael Downes4746.94-0.06
447Dennis Canada48.0648-0.06
448John Kitaoka44.0343.98-0.05
449Austin Morrow45.3345.28-0.05
450Jake Langerud46.2446.240
451Gabe Spittle46.5946.590
452Sergio Esparza50.8450.840
453Savior Allen-knight42.4342.470.04
454Daniel Green45.345.350.05
455Andrew Jackson42.2642.320.06
456Bradon Schlaefer45.94460.06
457Aidan Alme45.5745.640.07
458Daniel Welshons40.8640.960.1
459Logan Josephson40.8540.960.11
460Jared Poole42.1842.340.16
461Caleb Beneke53.453.560.16
462David Ojika44.9845.150.17
463Reid Gruenes45.3745.540.17
464Cole Bursch44.4444.620.18
465Naeem Williams46.4346.610.18
466Joel Smith37.8138.050.24
467Noah Irving40.4940.760.27
468Zacc Gilbertson43.9944.260.27
469Brady Thompson42.8643.150.29
470Anton Harrington44.4544.740.29
471Theodore Keller40.3740.70.33
472Connor C Kline43.4643.810.35
473Zeb Kauth45.6145.990.38
474Fernando Bugarin43.2443.640.4
475Jeremy Oconnor52.4152.810.4
476Garrett Lilly46.947.310.41
477Sam Oas49.6950.10.41
478Coleman Clark52.4952.90.41
479Mason Degross42.8343.250.42
480Ryan Stich46.0646.480.42
481Matthew Schulz46.2246.640.42
482Josh Framke47.1347.550.42
483Will Dahman47.3647.790.43
484Wyatt Sherk48.0848.510.43
485Bently Boike42.943.350.45
486Austin Kalthoff42.9843.440.46
487Jordan Dahlager52.7253.180.46
488Jesus Ruiz49.6150.080.47
489Ben Mosser49.3949.960.57
490James Victorino43.343.880.58
491John Kosmach39.9740.560.59
492Max Giza39.2739.870.6
493Kaleb Bartlett45.37460.63
494Aiden Fogarty53.1453.80.66
495Jeremy Muecke53.5654.230.67
496Maxwell Dodge45.1945.890.7
497Sam Jennissen55.2655.960.7
498Hudson Neumann49.2950.010.72
499Evan Flores47.6848.420.74
500Andrew Groen44.6745.420.75
501Wyatt Simon48.8749.630.76
502Easton Harnack50.6251.390.77
503Aaron Winkle45.1345.970.84
504Weston Bring46.0646.90.84
505Trey Netland50.5651.40.84
506Vishall Manikaran47.6948.540.85
507Brandon Nguyen48.2949.160.87
508Lucas Simpson45.9846.880.9
509Nathan Willett47.9448.90.96
510Courtney Decook45.146.070.97
511Gabe Gracza42.9443.920.98
512Andy Palik49.8450.841
513Elliot Doyle46.5247.541.02
514Jared Miller42.1843.231.05
515Jeremy Caulfield44.7645.831.07
516Chris Lebert45.4546.531.08
517Prasoon Tandon54.155.21.1
518Logan Houghton44.0845.231.15
519Jose Gonzalez Ramirez48.8149.961.15
520Leo Silha46.82481.18
521Theo Meyer46.6947.931.24
522Ryan Getz49.2150.51.29
523Max Hanninen45.4146.711.3
524Derrick Gichaba47.1348.431.3
525Sutton Junkermeier43.3144.631.32
526Collin Vogel43.9745.291.32
527Sam Harmon50.0851.41.32
528Tristan Altenburg47.1948.571.38
529Ben Goldman50.2851.661.38
530Gabe Voronyak51.5252.921.4
531Draven Hammel54.6456.041.4
532Eli Conaway43.4644.871.41
533Zachary Andrade43.8745.331.46
534Jacob Watson46.3147.81.49
535Zach Garza44.8446.341.5
536Ben Nelson4445.541.54
537Julian Mcroy45.5947.141.55
538Jacob Beranek46.147.691.59
539Justin Obiofu44.3345.981.65
540Kobe Sanders55.2556.911.66
541Wills Larson45.2746.941.67
542John Weatherhead48.149.781.68
543Selvin Hernandez48.6250.341.72
544Quinn Clapper43.5445.311.77
545Evan Teigen47.5349.31.77
546Gunnar Fering43.0444.841.8
547Isaac Janssen44.6446.511.87
548Obiamalu Egbujor41.943.781.88
549Logan Jones55.857.741.94
550John Wacker43.2545.21.95
551Josh Yang49.2851.282
552Zach Mcglynn51.0453.052.01
553Nicholas Kusnierek54.856.842.04
554Roemhildt Austin55.3457.42.06
555Corey Anderson4547.082.08
556Justin Kirscht46.3948.472.08
557Ben Ziegler42.8244.912.09
558James Framke42.1944.312.12
559James Sullivan48.851.012.21
560Ridge Scharff45.7548.142.39
561Cole Eisfelder49.1351.522.39
562Samuel Bermond49.2851.832.55
563Brandon Barnaal50.0252.622.6
564Nathan Noble45.8548.462.61
565Devon Federly44.8547.492.64
566Mason Meyer45.0947.732.64
567Josh Wilson44.0146.782.77
568Wyatt Betz48.7551.562.81
569Harold Wegner44.2347.162.93
570Logan David47.2550.182.93
571Muse Abdi42.7945.772.98
572Will Goldman45.2448.222.98
573Logan Owen53.4956.553.06
574Trent Hungerholt50.4953.593.1
575Max Smothers48.1451.363.22
576William Kanfield45.1948.433.24
577Michael Terwilliger43.7347.023.29
578Mitchell Mell51.0454.423.38
579Antonio Calametti47.2350.743.51
580Brayone Murff44.2447.833.59
581Luke Lorenz46.9950.583.59
582Sam Favreau45.7549.543.79
583Jed Hansen49.0453.94.86
584Brenden Kazukewicz44.5949.865.27
585Jacob Christ44.5151.737.22
586Tom Jaeger41.9249.177.25
587Brittan Burns41.091:22.1541.06

Comments