Most Improved: Minnesota Girls In 300m Hurdles

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the girls 300 meter hurdles in the state of Minnesota.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Samantha Hecht1:06.2853.35-12.93
2Shannon Koperski1:02.7250.81-11.91
3Nala Osterbauer1:01.6051.19-10.41
4Alexis Litchy58.1548-10.15
5Sophie Verkerke57.7548.97-8.78
6Emily Keith1:07.8059.16-8.64
7Tesla Humphrys1:06.7458.26-8.48
8Mikayla Bode1:12.611:04.52-8.09
9Evelyn Wallace1:03.1655.23-7.93
10Agoum Mabor1:00.6153.42-7.19
11Rylie Kagel1:00.6553.49-7.16
12Camille Fleming1:07.941:01.24-6.7
13Hawah Sirleaf1:07.981:01.37-6.61
14Melody Ruelle59.1452.57-6.57
15Elizabeth Ostendorf58.9652.74-6.22
16Jami Feist1:01.9155.69-6.22
17Hilda Hibia58.2552.04-6.21
18Karmen Fuerstenberg56.750.71-5.99
19Sophie Hwang1:01.6755.75-5.92
20Kezia Lee51.2345.7-5.53
21Quinn Hunter59.8354.37-5.46
22Serena Poisson1:01.9056.53-5.37
23Anna Feder1:00.7655.55-5.21
24AnnaGrace Nelson58.1452.94-5.2
25Kristina Hoffman58.4253.27-5.15
26Bridgette Rathjen59.1153.97-5.14
27Abby Raasch56.6751.54-5.13
28Brooklyn Radtke1:03.7058.62-5.08
29Nayeli Williams53.2148.14-5.07
30Noelle Hackenmueller53.2448.18-5.06
31Lily Pokornowski54.5749.58-4.99
32Taylor Edmonson59.1554.25-4.9
33Naomi Weiss1:08.551:03.67-4.88
34Abigail Stoesz57.552.64-4.86
35Maris Heun58.7954.03-4.76
36Maya Wente1:00.7255.99-4.73
37Aidyn Bruns58.3253.67-4.65
38Sophia Waletzko51.4146.81-4.6
39Breanna Kressin55.5451.05-4.49
40Lydia Kurz53.2348.75-4.48
41Lauren Olson55.9851.55-4.43
42Aaliya Sahr57.6553.22-4.43
43Ashley Veronen50.946.53-4.37
44Liz Teynor52.5148.15-4.36
45Abby Woods1:05.631:01.27-4.36
46Katie Danielzuk52.2647.96-4.3
47Kiara Moelenbrock54.8250.56-4.26
48Katelyn Routhier53.7849.56-4.22
49Angelah Wood1:01.1956.98-4.21
50Jessica Schmidtke1:01.7957.58-4.21
51Gabby Hrdlicka54.2250.07-4.15
52Lily Simms1:03.6259.52-4.1
53Savannah Siebenahler56.6752.6-4.07
54Avianna Heppner58.4354.37-4.06
55Emma Wyffels56.0852.05-4.03
56Lexi Isaacson59.0655.05-4.01
57Ezinne Osuji1:00.8156.8-4.01
58Alyssa Klocker56.8152.83-3.98
59Amber Findlay58.5554.64-3.91
60Shaina Zinter50.2546.36-3.89
61Abuline Fafanah53.2849.4-3.88
62Abigail Hinckley1:04.431:00.55-3.88
63Madilyn Latzke58.5454.71-3.83
64Gracie Pointer1:04.231:00.40-3.83
65Sophia Portner58.7554.94-3.81
66Lexi Johnson1:05.451:01.64-3.81
67Tatum Hodgkins57.3753.57-3.8
68Abriana Koeniguer58.3754.6-3.77
69Noel Miller59.4855.71-3.77
70Ella Palmquist56.0152.25-3.76
71Kayla Schroepfer1:03.791:00.04-3.75
72Asia Thostenson58.3654.72-3.64
73Maria Hanson1:00.3256.68-3.64
74Ellie Rud1:01.2957.68-3.61
75Jadyn Olsen56.0752.51-3.56
76Anna Browning54.9251.37-3.55
77Jaidi Reiman52.6249.1-3.52
78Emma Koehler50.4246.97-3.45
79Catherine Buffington58.9255.52-3.4
80Angela Twumasi55.151.72-3.38
81Claire Meyer56.1552.82-3.33
82Saige Carlson59.6256.33-3.29
83Ella Jones1:00.3657.1-3.26
84Hannah Henning1:03.621:00.39-3.23
85Lyndi Schubert52.4549.25-3.2
86Lydia Shoemaker58.1955.01-3.18
87Ellie Selisker57.6154.44-3.17
88Allison Thornton58.5455.43-3.11
89Mackenzie Kellen55.2652.16-3.1
90Alicia Moening1:00.2557.17-3.08
91Heather Ryan48.0945.05-3.04
92Carly Trzebiatowski59.9556.91-3.04
93Jayden Kloss54.1851.15-3.03
94Sophia Rosato56.1953.16-3.03
95Gina Wasniewski54.3751.35-3.02
96Katarina Hanson54.8551.83-3.02
97Emily Pederson54.7951.79-3
98Kiera Palmer52.8649.87-2.99
99Kaliyah Hughes-bester1:00.4357.44-2.99
100Abby Knobloch56.3453.36-2.98
101Abby Kresbach59.1456.17-2.97
102Kendra Scholz52.749.78-2.92
103Katy Nguyen57.0154.09-2.92
104Megan Cunnien1:00.0457.16-2.88
105Katherine Kennedy1:01.2758.44-2.83
106Kenzie Maki1:00.6357.82-2.81
107Jaiden Landsom59.3456.59-2.75
108Katelyn Bergin1:04.731:02.01-2.72
109Erica Johnsrud56.0753.37-2.7
110Ana Lopez56.1553.46-2.69
111Savannah Rausch57.7855.09-2.69
112Alexis Roberts1:07.651:04.97-2.68
113Kate Carlson55.4852.81-2.67
114Rebecca Berscheit1:01.3458.69-2.65
115Jaylah Umana57.7555.11-2.64
116Lauren Cina49.646.97-2.63
117Julia Greshik55.7553.12-2.63
118Jordyn Schumacher57.154.47-2.63
119Anna Hedlund59.2756.64-2.63
120Stephanie Pickthorn51.8649.26-2.6
121Emilee Burr54.8552.25-2.6
122Lucia Witikko56.9454.36-2.58
123Amy Linden1:00.0757.49-2.58
124Maleah Scott49.8347.27-2.56
125Reese Miletich50.9348.37-2.56
126Monserrat Garcia-patino1:00.4957.94-2.55
127Kaitlyn Hellman55.953.36-2.54
128Meghan Smude56.4953.97-2.52
129Taryn Reichow56.5754.05-2.52
130Kelley Kloncz54.5452.03-2.51
131Lily Opay52.0749.57-2.5
132Olivia Sorenson56.7454.24-2.5
133Reagan Sternquist51.1148.62-2.49
134Claire Beckman48.6946.23-2.46
135Rachel Hughes54.5252.1-2.42
136Abigail Lalonde1:00.6058.19-2.41
137Paige Ziegler52.2949.9-2.39
138Sara Batty53.7651.37-2.39
139Larissa Kycia55.9453.55-2.39
140Melanie Ehlert56.6154.25-2.36
141Taylor Dean58.556.17-2.33
142Anika Eldien53.4651.16-2.3
143Kali Schirmers51.2548.97-2.28
144Hannah Coleman52.8150.53-2.28
145Sydney Eckert54.752.42-2.28
146Alexxa Dequevedo48.7646.51-2.25
147Marie Pegg1:03.121:00.87-2.25
148Brianna Radatz49.4547.21-2.24
149Lilly Majeski55.3653.12-2.24
150Hannah Stuewe53.2150.98-2.23
151Brooklyn Brouse50.9448.74-2.2
152Lauren Dimler50.1247.93-2.19
153Madison Derosier55.3453.17-2.17
154Macy Holtz51.8849.72-2.16
155Catherine Koefod52.0749.95-2.12
156Emily Schaffer50.2948.18-2.11
157Emily Schumacher58.256.09-2.11
158Anna Birch1:02.711:00.62-2.09
159Charlotte Houn56.2854.21-2.07
160Anna Schafhauser53.6151.55-2.06
161Emily Joedeman55.453.34-2.06
162Sydney Van Essen56.3854.33-2.05
163Rose Sieve47.645.58-2.02
164Nicole Lilleberg52.150.08-2.02
165Camrynn Slattengren55.0953.07-2.02
166Allison Anderson50.6648.65-2.01
167Lee Greta1:04.431:02.42-2.01
168Kelsie Sealock46.3644.38-1.98
169Shelby Nesler54.3952.41-1.98
170Jenna Sikel55.3553.37-1.98
171Erin Shoemaker49.3347.36-1.97
172Julia Jarvi49.7847.82-1.96
173Carly Fredrickson53.0351.07-1.96
174Jerilynn Simmer53.8751.91-1.96
175Claire Graham51.0749.13-1.94
176Natalie Fultz47.6945.77-1.92
177Rebecca Drusch57.3855.46-1.92
178Joslyn Birger58.1456.24-1.9
179Sierra Cory50.7748.88-1.89
180Evelyn Adams46.6244.74-1.88
181Erica Vandenheuvel1:01.911:00.04-1.87
182Meegan Wickeham56.955.07-1.83
183Anna Meyer57.5455.74-1.8
184Irene Mursu1:03.141:01.34-1.8
185Josie Liebl50.5748.79-1.78
186Naomi Gregory55.8254.05-1.77
187Megan Lacrosse51.749.94-1.76
188Samantha Sunnarborg49.5547.8-1.75
189Amber Pelzer1:00.1758.42-1.75
190Grace Henneman50.348.59-1.71
191Claire Ricard50.5448.83-1.71
192Aileen Aguilar57.1555.46-1.69
193Sheridan Ludeman59.5857.89-1.69
194Isabella Wiggens53.7552.07-1.68
195Kaci Johnson55.3753.69-1.68
196Hailey Alfson1:01.5059.82-1.68
197Cadence Thorson53.5251.86-1.66
198Callie Doucette57.6556-1.65
199Allison Jesse59.1857.53-1.65
200Anna Keith50.3248.68-1.64
201Alex Toensing52.8751.23-1.64
202Rayo Daniel54.4552.81-1.64
203Allie Dockendorf51.8250.22-1.6
204Cora Andersen48.5246.93-1.59
205Theresa Nelson51.8450.28-1.56
206Shanna Eberwine53.8852.32-1.56
207Madeline McCollins50.3548.8-1.55
208Lauren Kern53.0851.53-1.55
209Mia Troska51.8950.35-1.54
210Brooke Catton54.2452.71-1.53
211Ella Schornack55.3953.86-1.53
212Amaliya Benjamin59.8758.34-1.53
213Hayley O'Brien52.0450.52-1.52
214Adia Lafromboise54.5152.99-1.52
215Olivia Shimanski1:04.211:02.72-1.49
216Bradlyn Gniffke52.9451.46-1.48
217Emma Henry51.1949.73-1.46
218Gracie Elsenpeter49.5848.15-1.43
219Jenae O'neill55.1953.76-1.43
220Taylor Terfehr48.4847.06-1.42
221Kaitlyn Vold54.6853.28-1.4
222Skylar Carr56.1254.74-1.38
223Tayla Dufault57.9456.56-1.38
224Bailey Lochner52.4851.11-1.37
225Hailey Thielen57.3155.94-1.37
226Rachel Miller1:07.881:06.51-1.37
227Lauren Ives48.6547.29-1.36
228Sydney Fulcher51.650.24-1.36
229Kaylie Breid54.1452.78-1.36
230Abigail Neuman57.656.25-1.35
231Abigail Vogel53.7252.38-1.34
232Isabella Ashburn51.9350.6-1.33
233Sydney Wick52.4851.18-1.3
234Delaney Schaeffer52.6451.34-1.3
235Molly Engel1:04.941:03.65-1.29
236Emily Mikhail56.0954.81-1.28
237Izzy Mickelson50.8949.62-1.27
238Natalie Blevins54.6253.35-1.27
239Bridget Blaney56.8255.57-1.25
240Carly Shoemate50.6249.39-1.23
241Mariana Lehrer52.9751.74-1.23
242Lily Johnson50.9149.69-1.22
243Callin Hake52.7351.53-1.2
244Abigail Bremseth52.6551.47-1.18
245Kendra Petersohn53.0651.9-1.16
246Lexa Bleeker51.4250.27-1.15
247Miranda O'brien52.0250.87-1.15
248Amelia Backes59.3358.18-1.15
249Marissa Kremers55.7954.65-1.14
250Natalie Hansen59.8458.7-1.14
251Madison Hindt53.0151.88-1.13
252Emma Nelson50.4149.29-1.12
253Avery Page54.5153.4-1.11
254Judy Keophimphone1:02.871:01.76-1.11
255Ashley Vasquez55.8554.75-1.1
256Kassie Hauser58.3657.26-1.1
257Aryonna Wallace53.3152.24-1.07
258Erika Townley43.9342.88-1.05
259Carlie Rein49.7348.68-1.05
260Hannah Lamkin45.7444.7-1.04
261Kaylee Eckman51.3350.29-1.04
262Jensina Pasker57.3856.35-1.03
263Brooke Grathwahl56.8755.85-1.02
264Lola Baudek48.7347.73-1
265Megan Kovacic47.3846.4-0.98
266Ariana Green57.2156.24-0.97
267Anna Mcglone54.453.44-0.96
268Audrey Przybyl1:01.171:00.21-0.96
269Taylor Phillips56.3555.4-0.95
270Olivia Drummer55.7354.79-0.94
271Jaylen Struck-schmitz45.1744.24-0.93
272Keiley Maahs49.3348.4-0.93
273Krista Johnson51.7550.82-0.93
274Camryn Bunting55.254.28-0.92
275Jessica Gregory50.1649.25-0.91
276Emma Breitshrecher46.4945.59-0.9
277Emma Harrison47.6846.79-0.89
278Grace Walter48.647.71-0.89
279Jaryn Johannsen48.6347.74-0.89
280Abbigale Lange51.4450.55-0.89
281Aryonna Edwards50.649.72-0.88
282Adla Serrao52.6351.75-0.88
283Sabrina Fronning45.1544.29-0.86
284Hayley Miller49.2448.38-0.86
285Ella Baudek51.850.94-0.86
286Katja Bastiaens54.153.24-0.86
287Caisa Strenke57.4956.63-0.86
288Kirby Kaitlyn59.5958.73-0.86
289Maggie Mahota48.3547.5-0.85
290Nicole Jacobson55.8855.03-0.85
291Joy Donahue56.4455.61-0.83
292Sydney Anderson57.2456.41-0.83
293Jessi Johnson55.9455.12-0.82
294Lilly Stueve1:04.151:03.33-0.82
295Haley Utendorfer50.4149.6-0.81
296Indya Campbell48.1447.34-0.8
297Miranda Hanson47.3146.52-0.79
298Madisyn Lyons49.1448.35-0.79
299Madison Witte57.857.01-0.79
300Kayla Engman58.2857.49-0.79
301Addison Bernstein50.3149.53-0.78
302Emily Smeltzer55.8455.06-0.78
303Lauren Heydt52.5751.8-0.77
304Angela Siv1:02.641:01.88-0.76
305Katherine Vasquez1:07.291:06.53-0.76
306Abbey Hilger54.4753.73-0.74
307Eryn Friesen1:02.581:01.84-0.74
308Katelyn Miller48.6547.93-0.72
309Hailey Hindt49.949.18-0.72
310Natalie Windels42.9142.21-0.7
311Megan Danielson54.3953.71-0.68
312Vashti Sanichara1:13.401:12.73-0.67
313Lizzy Subbert50.7650.1-0.66
314Julia Dahl58.0857.42-0.66
315Lucy Minner1:03.391:02.73-0.66
316Molly Boyum48.0747.42-0.65
317Annie Waale54.7454.1-0.64
318Bryn Carter51.3950.76-0.63
319Kate Graham58.1957.56-0.63
320Olivia Schultz1:04.491:03.87-0.62
321Kailey Fossell56.9556.34-0.61
322Rachael S Gooding52.0951.49-0.6
323Regan Feit49.8249.23-0.59
324Brooklyn Terwilliger49.5348.96-0.57
325Zoe Velde51.6751.1-0.57
326Julia Bernstein55.6455.09-0.55
327Rachel Kokett57.5457.01-0.53
328Abbie Disbrow51.150.58-0.52
329Madeline Perry52.0951.59-0.5
330Dezi Bushaw54.2453.74-0.5
331Nicole Walczynski52.4351.96-0.47
332Kalli Jo Klocke57.1356.66-0.47
333Taylor Smith57.7657.31-0.45
334Madison Engel1:00.921:00.47-0.45
335Ava Chevalier53.4653.02-0.44
336Michaela Wolfe1:00.2659.82-0.44
337Julia Albright55.4154.98-0.43
338Bailey Loch50.3649.96-0.4
339Johanna Langbehn53.853.4-0.4
340Erika Ebert50.9150.53-0.38
341Bella Butterfass57.4457.06-0.38
342Augusta Boyer51.7951.42-0.37
343Mickenzie Huggett1:00.2059.84-0.36
344Lauren Hedman1:02.131:01.77-0.36
345Harper Toward53.9353.58-0.35
346Ashley Paul53.252.86-0.34
347Ainsley Hansen53.853.46-0.34
348Katie Gerdes56.3856.05-0.33
349Jade Boysen52.7652.44-0.32
350Jami Rudolph47.9547.66-0.29
351Maclairen Strong1:05.921:05.63-0.29
352Skylar Deboar58.2958.01-0.28
353Caitlin Harrison54.1953.92-0.27
354Seyha Roeun56.7556.48-0.27
355Makenzie Robinson5756.73-0.27
356Claire Trudeau51.2350.97-0.26
357Molly Reeves46.7846.54-0.24
358Jenna Lafave50.5750.33-0.24
359Sarah Vogel54.1953.95-0.24
360Madison Lowe55.4155.18-0.23
361Jordan Hund50.5850.36-0.22
362Kaye Paschka45.4445.23-0.21
363Lily Hall48.7648.57-0.19
364Aoife Zamacona51.5551.36-0.19
365Olivia Hoff51.8751.68-0.19
366Joanna Salerno50.6450.46-0.18
367Allison Swenson49.5749.41-0.16
368Mary Pelkola54.6354.48-0.15
369Alison Gugglberger51.7751.63-0.14
370Lea Payette53.8753.73-0.14
371Jasmine Osuji53.953.76-0.14
372Chloe Lincoln52.4852.35-0.13
373Margaret Stephenson56.7256.6-0.12
374Teirra Greene51.4251.31-0.11
375Mackenzie Thornton51.0450.95-0.09
376Madelyn Lynch53.1853.09-0.09
377Kaylee Overby1:00.211:00.12-0.09
378Rachael Oswald55.0755.01-0.06
379Anna Troyna53.0553-0.05
380Rebecca Balzer51.1151.07-0.04
381Madison Packer55.2255.19-0.03
382Lindsey Borgen56.5556.52-0.03
383Amanda Rodgers1:00.561:00.53-0.03
384Jaeda Koziolek52.6952.67-0.02
385Delaney Weber1:05.441:05.42-0.02
386Kylie Newcomb51.151.10
387Sydney Winecke1:00.141:00.140
388Jordayn Hausladen1:02.741:02.740
389Karley Motschenbacher44.99450.01
390Alayna Schloeder49.749.710.01
391Mikayla Scherping53.3853.390.01
392Mikayla Chesley52.6252.640.02
393Gracee Peterson53.6953.720.03
394Callie Craig57.9157.940.03
395Josie Saufferer48.5448.580.04
396Trisha Bosshardt58.2558.310.06
397Sydney Blomme46.5346.60.07
398Greta Nesbit52.7152.780.07
399Lauren Bastian52.1852.270.09
400Taige Iverson50.4350.530.1
401Lacy Richter50.4450.540.1
402Elizabeth Sauer52.0552.150.1
403Greta Sunde58.4158.510.1
404Arcelia Sanchez52.5652.670.11
405Mackenzie Petersen52.8752.980.11
406Courtney Mohs55.7255.830.11
407Tricia Castro55.8956.030.14
408Yajaira Lansiquot45.5645.720.16
409Gabriela Paskach50.5750.730.16
410Erica Jackson55.6555.840.19
411Katherine Tomczik49.1749.380.21
412Ava Fitzgerald46.5346.760.23
413Ayva Burkes46.3846.620.24
414Saralynn Ness5353.240.24
415Grace Warmsbecker52.0252.270.25
416Kirstin Johnson52.0552.30.25
417Maddie O'connor55.0755.320.25
418Lydia Bangert51.2451.510.27
419Autumn Johnson49.5349.810.28
420Angelica Tello59.5659.840.28
421Emily Saumer49.5649.850.29
422Anna Schroeder59.1259.410.29
423Brianna Obrien54.0354.340.31
424Randi Sabatka1:00.511:00.820.31
425Talia Frahm56.4256.740.32
426Payton Hard49.2749.610.34
427Anna Bieurance49.3649.710.35
428Andrea Dudley49.6249.980.36
429Kayla Ende51.1951.550.36
430Mikayla Zaske51.451.790.39
431Sophia Auseth48.2248.630.41
432Josie Munsterman53.2453.650.41
433Macya Boyd50.3550.770.42
434Sydney Lundberg51.4951.920.43
435Octavia Nerguson54.9655.390.43
436Laura Woltjer51.3651.810.45
437Macy Sieger51.55520.45
438Lauren Myrlie1:03.831:04.280.45
439Calli Fleming50.9451.420.48
440Alexa Steffl50.9851.460.48
441Marguerite Holes1:02.291:02.770.48
442Shannon Mattson52.9153.40.49
443Jamie Hall54.4154.910.5
444Ashley Berry57.4957.990.5
445Melissa Hagedon49.0449.550.51
446Zoe Pohlman51.4751.990.52
447Emma Geiwitz53.9354.460.53
448Amelia Vandezande49.8850.420.54
449Erin Becker48.1748.720.55
450Molly Schaubroeck49.750.250.55
451Megan Hawkins51.1251.710.59
452Lauren Foyt54.4255.010.59
453Justine Meyer50.0450.660.62
454Emma Stertz5656.620.62
455Kim Scheffler47.9248.550.63
456Maria Kirsch51.1451.790.65
457Emma Stavig49.5350.20.67
458Christine Jurgens53.1353.810.68
459Paige Stahlke55.3155.990.68
460Johanna Engebretson56.7157.390.68
461Jordyn Patrick47.5948.280.69
462Lucy Miller50.2650.960.7
463Sydney Briggs48.3449.050.71
464Charlotte Wodziak58.1458.860.72
465Meghan Amendola58.459.120.72
466Violet Arkin51.251.930.73
467Kaylie Raths50.351.050.75
468Lauren Meidinger57.5558.30.75
469Rebecca Ramsey1:02.651:03.400.75
470Meara Beighley46.4347.190.76
471Avery Hennen53.754.460.76
472Laura Klingelhutz50.1850.950.77
473Hannah Quandt53.6454.410.77
474Tiana Johnson48.5849.370.79
475Lauren Mendoza50.0850.870.79
476Kaitlyn Hanson50.6151.40.79
477Tatum Grubbs55.7456.550.81
478Julia Hayes45.3646.180.82
479Nicole Bellino52.6453.480.84
480Sierra Hansey56.6657.50.84
481Alison Freese59.381:00.230.85
482Nicole Vagle51.0151.880.87
483Jovanna Carlson51.2252.10.88
484Elizabeth Kauls51.252.120.92
485Sophie Moran51.3252.280.96
486Gracie Gabardi56.0457.010.97
487Jarrah Langer52.2553.240.99
488Tate Spinner56.1757.160.99
489Caitlin Stiefel53.0454.061.02
490Ava Brown54.3255.341.02
491Angel Fredin45.0846.121.04
492Natalie Johnson52.4453.481.04
493Mia Eide53.554.551.05
494Shelby Pankratz48.94501.06
495Claire Carlson53.4854.541.06
496Marianna Aho48.9750.051.08
497Jessie Smith50.9952.071.08
498Emma Goulet1:01.891:02.971.08
499Isabelle Mikel58.5959.681.09
500Emily Martinson49.6150.711.1
501Kelly Lorenz4950.111.11
502Avery Kovar53.6954.81.11
503Jazmin Corral56.3657.481.12
504Lauren Ver Steeg56.0457.171.13
505Rebecca Fox53.5954.741.15
506Chloe Foster44.8746.031.16
507Becca Schuetz55.7156.871.16
508Alison Mortier49.5750.741.17
509Tyannah Huttner53.654.81.2
510Madeline Benfer58.911:00.141.23
511Leandra O'connell55.9357.171.24
512Calli Wright58.5559.791.24
513Brianna Hiukka54.6855.931.25
514Elizabeth Grove58.5259.771.25
515Delanie Lundgren5253.291.29
516Hailey Handevit56.2957.581.29
517Marlene Matias Aguilar1:04.401:05.711.31
518Samantha Fritz59.151:00.501.35
519Madison Gehloff47.2548.631.38
520Kameron King49.8751.291.42
521Katie Schaefer1:00.291:01.721.43
522Laura Christianson50.6652.121.46
523Holly Bandemer5152.471.47
524Amanda Drechsel53.7655.241.48
525Ailsa Gilbert47.1448.631.49
526La'caisha James49.0150.541.53
527Rebecca Swartz51.2852.891.61
528Olivia Christopherson51.5353.141.61
529Gracie Barber56.6158.231.62
530Sarah Martin56.6558.281.63
531Ali Golberg50.2251.881.66
532Grace Moeller54.8956.551.66
533Johnette Ostlund56.8858.541.66
534Jaden Anh Nguyen1:01.461:03.121.66
535Olivia Anderson53.955.571.67
536Maddie Duclos58.0959.781.69
537Lillian Nowatzke49.3511.7
538Bailey Hubbard51.953.61.7
539Maddi Mitzel51.5453.261.72
540Ashley Frick47.349.061.76
541Karly Clyne1:03.781:05.541.76
542Isabella Erickson1:08.391:10.151.76
543Kaylee Thompson54.7256.491.77
544Kayleigh O'Brien52.4754.251.78
545Rylie Bjerklie51.8253.641.82
546Shae Buchman45.7747.621.85
547Maddy Shoultz52.7454.61.86
548Ashley Guba57.6659.541.88
549Haddy Bayo48.9150.81.89
550Mckenzie Williams47.7149.641.93
551Katelyn Wagner53.2855.221.94
552Alyssa Wendland50.7752.731.96
553Maddi Langerock56.7958.751.96
554Joelle Poyatos1:08.901:10.861.96
555Julia Nelson5152.981.98
556Deanna Francisco53.8355.811.98
557Kayla Augustine51.2253.211.99
558Kelly Ristau52.4854.482
559Leanna May1:01.051:03.092.04
560Emily Johnson52.0354.082.05
561Miranda Steinfadt52.2754.382.11
562Mallory Godfrey47.8149.952.14
563Madysen Stegner58.271:00.502.23
564Sydney Gray49.4151.652.24
565Eva Langenbrunner50.1552.432.28
566Chloe Walseth55.1457.442.3
567Isabelle Burg58.141:00.442.3
568Lilly Johnson50.7153.022.31
569Corrina Hartman55.8158.152.34
570Heidi Herrmann54.5556.912.36
571Ariet Medho54.8857.242.36
572Ciena Pleoger54.2756.642.37
573Bola Ogunlana52.0154.422.41
574Riley Leonard58.831:01.252.42
575Kenai Weinhold55.7858.272.49
576Madyson Anderson57.441:00.012.57
577Karli Skog49.3951.982.59
578Lauren Krake53.3255.922.6
579Molly Weberg53.7556.362.61
580Tess Durscher54.6157.252.64
581Emily Johnson58.161:00.842.68
582Ally Frickel53.31562.69
583Ella Cunz54.5757.282.71
584Sara Fuchs58.11:00.822.72
585Mackenzie Weinberger49.6252.352.73
586Natalie Degener51.6454.382.74
587Jessica Northouse1:04.731:07.472.74
588Abby Calkins50.2653.012.75
589Kaylee Baker52.5855.342.76
590Aleece Durbin45.5748.362.79
591Jacquelyn Hoeft48.4551.242.79
592Kaylie Isaman50.4553.342.89
593Sharon Johnson56.2259.112.89
594Allie Eischens49.4152.332.92
595Brynn Miron1:02.961:05.892.93
596Malia Wagner56.8359.772.94
597Rachel Holcomb59.421:02.392.97
598Cecelia Miller54.4857.553.07
599Mykel Parham48.6651.823.16
600Grace Acheson47.5250.763.24
601Kylie Krawczyk47.2750.553.28
602Holly Vis51.5754.863.29
603Arin Hendrickson59.191:02.523.33
604Bria Larson52.1955.563.37
605Ashley Ciochetto55.3758.853.48
606Emily Perrizo58.151:01.633.48
607Phoebe Mccarten59.181:02.683.5
608Elise Jarchow5558.553.55
609Brielle Paumen49.2252.83.58
610Mckenna Coughlin57.061:00.663.6
611Asia Johnson50.654.213.61
612Madison Mench54.1557.783.63
613Andreiana Aurelius56.2859.913.63
614Elizabeth Spiegelhoff571:00.673.67
615Katarina Smith53.8157.493.68
616Isabella Russell53.3157.033.72
617Sorcha Ashe50.8454.583.74
618Morgan Schmidt54.8958.643.75
619Alexandra Boyd57.871:01.653.78
620Emma Wiering53.3357.143.81
621Becca Grenz57.291:01.113.82
622Olivia Passeri48.8952.783.89
623Avery Forseth51.6855.63.92
624Maija Feriancek50.1954.194
625Lorrice Krueger591:03.234.23
626Lydia Gross48.1552.44.25
627Kennedy Carlson53.1457.444.3
628Lauren Feder53.9658.334.37
629Jade Dombroski49.2653.654.39
630Hayley Betts53.0857.554.47
631Abigail Browning1:10.091:14.594.5
632Olivia Ohrt50.2754.814.54
633Linnea Krall1:00.701:05.254.55
634Sarah Preisinger56.731:01.304.57
635Anna Duffy5155.694.69
636Sydney Marsh48.9553.764.81
637Quinn Johnston49.1754.235.06
638Amanda Heinen55.211:00.525.31
639Jessie Westman49.9255.515.59
640Jilly Wortman57.261:02.885.62
641Kailey Hinz58.681:04.645.96
642Erica Gervais53.159.085.98
643Olivia Thieschafer52.358.46.1
644Osephine Walk1:04.011:10.256.24
645Katelyn Rakotz52.559.276.77
646Hope Grasswick52.6459.626.98
647Chloe Staub55.411:02.727.31
648Amelia Vendel55.911:04.028.11
649Emma Zimmerman54.991:03.758.76
650Gabrielle Danielson56.151:06.4810.33
651Samantha Youngs1:12.681:25.0212.34
652Lily Hess55.131:12.4917.36

Comments