Grace Shaskey

Lakeville South High School Class of 2019 Lakeville, MN, USA
  • Total Results 50
  • Total Events 14
Personal Records
  • 800m (in) - 2:44.48
  • 800m - 2:42.37
  • 1600m - 5:31.27
  • 1 Mile (xc) - 6:55.90
  • 3200m (xc) - 14:01.00
  • 4K (xc) - 17:20.00
  • 5K (xc) - 19:44.90
  • Triple Jump - 31-7
  • 300mH - 57.77
  • 1500m - 5:39.95
  • 1600m (in) - 5:47.25
  • 1 Mile - 5:56.04
  • 3000m - 12:11.51
  • 3200m - 12:51.37

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
Triple Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 31-7 Graph
2017
xx-xx.x Shakopee JV Quad 9th Finals >
xx-x Lakeville South JV Triangular 5th Finals >
xx-x Rosemount Jim Sauer Invitational 9th Finals >
xx-x Lakeville South Tri 7th Finals >
xx-x East Ridge Quad 9th Finals >
300mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 57.77 Graph
2017
xx.xx Lakeville South Tri 8th Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:42.37 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Shakopee JV Quad 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Lakeville South JV Triangular 2nd Finals >
Indoor PR: 2:44.48 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx Mankato Varsity Showcase 49th Finals >
1500m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:39.95 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx AAU District Qualifier - Minnesota 2nd Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:31.27 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx South Suburban Conference Championships 12th Finals >
x:xx.xx Shakopee JV Quad 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Lakeville South JV Triangular 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx South Suburban Conference Relays 16th Finals >
x:xx.xx Rosemount Jim Sauer Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Eagan Wildcat Invitational 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx Farmington Girls Invitational 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx East Ridge Quad 7th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx South Suburban Conference Championships 15th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx South Suburban Conference Championships 29th Finals >
x:xx.xx South Suburban Conference Relays 24th Finals >
Indoor PR: 5:47.25 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx Mankato Varsity Showcase 44th Finals >
1 Mile Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:56.04 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx USATF MN Summer League Meet 4 13th Finals >
XC PR: 6:55.90 Graph
2014
x:xx.xx Lakeville Applejack Invite 24th Finals >
3000m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 12:11.51 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx AAU District Qualifier - Minnesota 1st Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 12:51.37 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Lakeville South Tri 5th Finals >
XC PR: 14:01.00 Graph
2015
xx:xx.xx Dakota County Meet 30th Finals >
4K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 17:20.00 Graph
2014
xx:xx.xx MSHSL Section 1AA Championship 20th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Victoria Lions Invitational 20th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 19:44.90 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx South Suburban Conference Championship 39th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Perham Yellow Jacket CC Harrier Classic 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Roy Griak Invitational 212th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lakeville Applejack Invitaitonal 73rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Hopkins Bauman/Rovn Invitational 56th Finals >
xx:xx.xx St. Olaf High School Showcase 149th Finals >
xx:xx.xx St. Paul Central Open 22nd Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx Nike Cross Nationals Heartland Regional 214th Finals >
xx:xx.xx MSHSL State Cross Country Championships 118th Finals >
xx:xx.xx MSHSL Section 1AA Championship 26th Finals >
xx:xx.xx South Suburban Conference Championship 37th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Victoria Lions Invitational 52nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Roy Griak Invitational 165th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lakeville Applejack Invitaitonal 60th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bauman/Rovn Invitational 47th Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx MSHSL Section 1AA Championship 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx South Suburban Conference Championship 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Victoria Lions Invitational 47th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Apple Valley Eagle Invitational 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lakeville Applejack Invite 21st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bauman/Rovn 48th Finals >