RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Teri Durbin, mntrackxc
Park Center Dundee Invite - 10/18/2011
Central Park, Brooklyn Park, MN
JV Girls 4000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Michaela Keller-Miller 8 Way 15:26.00 1
2 Leah Johnson 9 Way 16:09.00 2
3 Jaycie ThompsonÊ 7 Way 16:10.00 3
4 Mata Agre 12 Way 16:12.00 4
5 McKenna Evans 10 Way 16:15.00 5
6 Marit Sonnesyn 12 Way 16:16.00 6
7 Reilly Johnson 11 Way 16:24.00 7
8 Nicole Schneider 9 Way 16:28.00 --
9 Patty Bray 9 Monti 16:36.00 8
10 Lindsey Johnson 9 CnRpd 16:37.00 9
11 Susan Porter 9 CnRpd 16:40.00 10
12 Amanda Anderson 10 CnRpd 16:45.00 11
13 Alexandra Hitt 12 Mtka 16:45.00 12
14 Kaitlyn Benson 9 CnRpd 16:49.00 13
15 Allyssa Hyde 10 CnRpd 16:51.00 14
16 Katie Kiecker 10 CnRpd 16:54.00 15
17 Kara Steele 11 Monti 16:55.00 16
18 Leah Miller 12 Way 16:57.00 --
19 Sydney Dills 9 CnRpd 16:59.00 17
20 Cathleen Gross 12 Arm 17:00.00 18
21 Heather Mcgahan 10 PrLk 17:00.00 19
22 Hannah Poss 11 Way 17:01.00 --
23 Lauren Behling 10 Way 17:03.00 --
24 Carla Cahill 12 PrLk 17:06.00 20
25 Hannah Hollenhorst 10 Mtka 17:10.00 21
26 Patricia Bachmeier 9 PrLk 17:11.00 22
27 Rachel Neese 10 Way 17:11.00 --
28 Bri Johnson 11 Monti 17:12.00 23
29 Allison Domingues 11 Arm 17:12.00 24
30 Martha Kulberg 10 Way 17:12.00 --
31 Danielle Chase 12 PrLk 17:13.00 25
32 Julia Palamara 11 PrLk 17:13.00 26
33 Gabi Brinkley 7 PrLk 17:15.00 27
34 Emma McBride 11 Way 17:17.00 --
35 Sam Benson 10 CnRpd 17:17.00 --
36 Anna Hjerpe 12 Arm 17:18.00 28
37 Noelle Cheney 9 Mtka 17:19.00 29
38 Meaghan Borowski 10 Mtka 17:20.00 30
39 Ashley Unekis 11 Way 17:21.00 --
40 Sydney Thomson 9 CnRpd 17:23.00 --
41 Allie Stalboerger 9 CnRpd 17:24.00 --
42 Meredith Smith 12 Way 17:25.00 --
43 Bailey Rasmussen 10 Monti 17:25.00 31
44 Sarah Beck 11 Way 17:27.00 --
45 Leigh Braun 11 PrLk 17:27.00 32
46 Christina Truong 11 CnRpd 17:27.00 --
47 Megan Przybilla 10 CnRpd 17:28.00 --
48 Katlyn Woitas 10 CnRpd 17:30.00 --
49 Ali Knauss 10 CnRpd 17:31.00 --
50 Madeline Scheunemann 10 PrLk 17:32.00 --
51 Hanna Wallmow 11 CnRpd 17:33.00 --
52 Shayla Huffman 10 CnRpd 17:39.00 --
53 Jerlie Jensen 11 CnRpd 17:42.00 --
54 Paige Gardiner 11 Mtka 17:47.00 33
55 Anna Truong 11 CnRpd 17:47.00 --
56 Katherine Spurlock 10 Way 17:48.00 --
57 Cassandra Tieman 9 PrLk 17:49.00 --
58 Katelyn Lavrenz 9 Monti 17:49.00 34
59 Victoria Weimholt 8 CnRpd 17:50.00 --
60 Skylar Bantley 9 PrLk 17:50.00 --
61 Jessica Mohr 9 Way 17:51.00 --
62 Kylene Colpitts 11 Way 17:51.00 --
63 Nicole Nelson 8 CnRpd 17:52.00 --
64 Nicole Christianson 12 CnRpd 17:52.00 --
65 Ellen Puls 11 Way 17:53.00 --
66 Baylee Miller 10 Way 17:53.00 --
67 Greta Hallberg 12 Way 17:54.00 --
68 Natalie Quarberg 12 Mtka 17:54.00 35
69 Alexa Mccutchen 8 PrLk 17:54.00 --
70 Linley Norman 8 PrLk 17:55.00 --
71 Reilly Halverson 8 PrLk 17:55.00 --
72 Rachel Aufdembrink 11 Way 17:59.00 --
73 Maddy Skoglund 10 Way 18:01.00 --
74 Rachel Hagen 11 Way 18:02.00 --
75 Shelby Kurr 9 Way 18:03.00 --
76 Ellie Kania 10 MplGr 18:05.00 36
77 Paige Erickson 10 Mtka 18:07.00 37
78 Lauren Farquhar 11 Way 18:07.00 --
79 Anika Henschel 11 CnRpd 18:08.00 --
80 Maria Zahhos 10 Way 18:08.00 --
81 Abigail Glockner 10 Mtka 18:12.00 --
82 Katherine Schoff 9 Arm 18:12.00 38
83 Mackenzie Thielen 10 PrLk 18:13.00 --
84 Megan Quist 11 Mtka 18:13.00 --
85 Jaelyn Miltz 8 Monti 18:14.00 39
86 Jenna Sypnieski 10 Monti 18:15.00 40
87 Ashleigh Carstensen 10 MplGr 18:17.00 41
88 Grace Egan 9 Way 18:17.00 --
89 Madison Dick 11 Mtka 18:19.00 --
90 Kezlie Pollmann 10 PkCtr 18:21.00 42
91 Allison Kent 11 PrLk 18:21.00 --
92 Alliana Houfek 7 Osseo 18:22.00 43
93 Jenna Thompson 11 Osseo 18:23.00 44
94 Lisa Nygaard 11 Monti 18:23.00 --
95 Ellen Daly 11 Mtka 18:24.00 --
96 Kaaren Bucka 11 Arm 18:25.00 45
97 Carolina Bowe 10 Mtka 18:25.00 --
98 Maddi Williams 10 CnRpd 18:26.00 --
99 Sarah Bliss 10 Arm 18:27.00 46
100 Rachael Ernst 10 PkCtr 18:27.00 47
101 Bryanna Simon 11 PrLk 18:30.00 --
102 Lindsay Wipf 10 Mtka 18:30.00 --
103 Katie Boden 11 CnRpd 18:32.00 --
104 Elli Corbin 7 MplGr 18:33.00 48
105 Birch Malotky 12 Mtka 18:34.00 --
106 McKenzie Olson 8 Monti 18:34.00 --
107 Melinda Novak 11 CnRpd 18:35.00 --
108 Megan O'Brien 9 Mtka 18:35.00 --
109 Patti Weisman 11 Way 18:36.00 --
110 Emily Brandt 10 Mtka 18:40.00 --
111 Halle Marr 12 Way 18:41.00 --
112 Kara Andersen 8 Arm 18:41.00 49
113 Shannon Murphy 11 Way 18:41.00 --
114 Anna Cushing 10 Mtka 18:42.00 --
115 Abby Beaver 7 PkCtr 18:42.00 50
116 Savanna Barrett 11 Mtka 18:43.00 --
117 Becca Beyer 9 CnRpd 18:43.00 --
118 Unknown Runner 0 0 18:43.00 --
119 Jenny Schoenrock 10 Osseo 18:44.00 51
120 Neary Men 11 CnRpd 18:44.00 --
121 Brooke Voigt 9 Monti 18:44.00 --
122 Emily Dzurak 12 Mtka 18:45.00 --
123 Emili Klauda 10 Mtka 18:45.00 --
124 Caitlin Mcgoldrick 11 Mtka 18:45.00 --
125 Erica Edstrom 8 PkCtr 18:48.00 52
126 Kenzie Lundstrom 9 PkCtr 18:49.00 53
127 Wendy Richards 10 MplGr 18:51.00 54
128 Heather Burt 9 CnRpd 18:52.00 --
129 Alexandra Spicher 8 PrLk 18:52.00 --
130 Kaitlin Ruth 9 PkCtr 18:53.00 55
131 Catherine Dang 10 PkCtr 18:54.00 56
132 Alayna Hoy 10 Mtka 18:55.00 --
133 Elizabeth Watts 10 Way 18:55.00 --
134 Elizabeth Trainor 7 MplGr 18:58.00 57
135 Hannah Habermann 8 Blaine 18:59.00 58
136 Anna Blesner 7 MplGr 18:59.00 59
137 Jenna Ogle 11 Mtka 18:59.00 --
138 Jenna Kos 11 Mtka 19:00.00 --
139 Jenna Hughes 9 MplGr 19:00.00 60
140 Alyssa Peterson 7 MplGr 19:01.00 --
141 Kalle Carlson 7 MplGr 19:01.00 --
142 Emily Hughes 11 MplGr 19:02.00 --
143 Cora Niesen 11 MplGr 19:03.00 --
144 Caroline Moore 9 Mtka 19:04.00 --
145 Maggie Milless 10 CnRpd 19:06.00 --
146 Tess Voller 9 Monti 19:10.00 --
147 Hayley Hebert 9 Mtka 19:12.00 --
148 Katherine Mott 10 Mtka 19:14.00 --
149 Monica Weimer 10 Way 19:14.00 --
150 Madeline Verbeten 12 Arm 19:16.00 --
151 Rose Brakob 8 Monti 19:16.00 --
152 Madeline Peters 11 Mtka 19:17.00 --
153 Sarah Ruckstuhl 12 Mtka 19:18.00 --
154 Kelsey Sissel 11 Mtka 19:20.00 --
155 Kaitlyn Anderson 9 Osseo 19:20.00 61
156 Michelle Perri 10 Osseo 19:21.00 62
157 Hannah Reisner 12 Arm 19:21.00 --
158 Megan Wagner 12 Mtka 19:22.00 --
159 Alex Fritz 12 Osseo 19:22.00 63
160 Rebecca Eckberg 7 MplGr 19:23.00 --
161 Emily Sudlow 10 PrLk 19:23.00 --
162 Tori Blakeborough 11 PrLk 19:23.00 --
163 Mariah Wetzel 8 Osseo 19:24.00 64
164 Patricia Nghiem 11 Mtka 19:24.00 --
165 Marissa Wright 11 Osseo 19:29.00 --
166 Ellie Kust 11 PkCtr 19:31.00 --
167 Lexi Ziebol 8 Monti 19:32.00 --
168 Alexa Yeager 7 Monti 19:33.00 --
169 Mary Fisher 10 Mtka 19:34.00 --
170 Cristin Curwick 7 Osseo 19:35.00 --
171 Emily Schoenrock 12 Osseo 19:37.00 --
172 Sarah Fish 11 CnRpd 19:38.00 --
173 Kelly Flugaur-Leavitt 9 Way 19:40.00 --
174 Hannah Heath 12 Way 19:47.00 --
175 Abigail Hauser 11 Mtka 19:48.00 --
176 Alexandra Roderick 9 Mtka 19:49.00 --
177 Breana Johnson 11 Osseo 19:50.00 --
178 Taylor Cramer 12 Osseo 19:50.00 --
179 Maddie Swenson 10 Way 19:50.00 --
180 Paulina Wa Way 19:51.00 --
181 Natalie Stegman 11 Way 19:51.00 --
182 Lea Nygaard 7 Monti 19:52.00 --
183 Ena Tamura 12 Way 19:52.00 --
184 Olivia Landborg 11 Blaine 19:54.00 65
185 Madeline Lemieux 9 Mtka 19:54.00 --
186 Allison Diesting 10 MplGr 19:56.00 --
187 Maddie Griwac 9 Way 19:57.00 --
188 Madeline Forst 10 Mtka 20:00.00 --
189 Laura Drew 11 Monti 20:00.00 --
190 Micaela Dick 10 Mtka 20:03.00 --
191 Lauren Erie 12 CnRpd 20:04.00 --
192 Rachel Mohr 12 Way 20:04.00 --
193 Elisa Hofmeister 10 Mtka 20:07.00 --
194 Esther Watson 10 Monti 20:08.00 --
195 Alexandra Hane 9 Mtka 20:08.00 --
196 Courtney Muenchow 11 Monti 20:08.00 --
197 Brianna Ruth 8 PkCtr 20:09.00 --
198 Meckenna Woetzel 10 Blaine 20:12.00 66
199 Melissa Truong 9 CnRpd 20:12.00 --
200 Sophie Toland 10 Way 20:13.00 --
201 Rachel Helin 10 Blaine 20:14.00 67
202 Stella Warner 11 Mtka 20:15.00 --
203 Keely Pullman 10 Mtka 20:21.00 --
204 Marina Holter 12 Mtka 20:31.00 --
205 Angela Doherty 11 PrLk 20:32.00 --
206 Madeleine Brown 9 Mtka 20:32.00 --
207 Unknown Runner 0 PkCtr 20:33.00 --
208 Katie Crnokrak 10 Monti 20:40.00 --
209 Madi Johnson 10 MplGr 20:43.00 --
210 Emma Dillon 9 Mtka 20:44.00 --
211 Nicole Stalboerger 10 CnRpd 20:44.00 --
212 Haley Heitz 11 Monti 20:45.00 --
213 Katie Corwin 11 Way 20:45.00 --
214 Sara Duric 11 CnRpd 20:45.00 --
215 Ellie Determan 9 Mtka 20:51.00 --
216 Laura Soderstrom 11 Osseo 20:51.00 --
217 Kyla Berges 11 Osseo 20:51.00 --
218 Hannah Hempe 10 MplGr 20:51.00 --
219 Molly Galinson 10 Way 20:52.00 --
220 Maddie Orzeske 9 Way 20:52.00 --
221 Kayla Newberg 9 Blaine 21:00.00 68
222 Abigail Jones 11 Way 21:01.00 --
223 Courtney Wall 11 Monti 21:01.00 --
224 Anastasia Sushko 10 Way 21:02.00 --
225 Sara Kleba 11 CnRpd 21:03.00 --
226 Sammy Penn 11 Monti 21:06.00 --
227 Anna Fix 7 MplGr 21:09.00 --
228 Lyric Lewis 8 Monti 21:10.00 --
229 Lexy Herrmann 8 CnRpd 21:13.00 --
230 Cara Murasaki 9 Way 21:18.00 --
231 Ayla Witschen 9 Monti 21:23.00 --
232 Sara Lyon 9 Way 21:23.00 --
233 Holly Brandenburg 10 Mtka 21:24.00 --
234 Abigail Renner 11 MplGr 21:24.00 --
235 Kelly Kapsner 9 Mtka 21:25.00 --
236 Maddie Thomas 7 Osseo 21:28.00 --
237 Jill Vieau 12 Osseo 21:28.00 --
238 Gabby Moffitt 9 Monti 21:29.00 --
239 Sanna Strom 11 MplGr 21:53.00 --
240 Claire Boswell-Healey 9 Way 21:55.00 --
241 Anne Rasmuson 7 Monti 21:55.00 --
242 Becca Kopplin 10 CnRpd 21:56.00 --
243 Cody VanderHeyden 10 Monti 22:09.00 --
244 Sara Knipfer 8 Monti 22:12.00 --
245 Kristi Welle 9 Monti 22:16.00 --
246 Gabbi Horsford 10 Osseo 22:20.00 --
247 Mary Roban 12 Osseo 22:20.00 --
248 Kate McGowan 7 Monti 22:25.00 --
249 Elizabeth Sullivan 12 Way 22:29.00 --
250 Emily Owens 10 CnRpd 22:31.00 --
251 Ali Goldberg 9 Mtka 22:51.00 --
252 Shelby Larson 9 CnRpd 22:54.00 --
253 Sabrina Chanthamontry 10 Blaine 22:56.00 69
254 Lauren Berg 10 MplGr 23:16.00 --
255 Kelly Schiro 12 Way 23:21.00 --
256 Matika Joynoosaeng 9 Osseo 23:50.00 --
257 Aly Kehn 12 Osseo 23:51.00 --
258 Abby Dahl 7 MplGr 23:54.00 --
259 Anna Stec 7 MplGr 24:15.00 --
260 Rylie Yaeger 10 MplGr 24:35.00 --
261 Kayo Hussein 9 Arm 25:30.00 --
262 Tatiana Chaffee 9 Mtka 26:23.00 --
263 Morgan Vagts 7 Monti 29:12.00 --
JV Girls 4000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Way 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:20:12 Average: 16:02.40 1-5 Split: 49
2 CnRpd 57 9 10 11 13 14 15 17
Total Time: 1:23:42 Average: 16:44.40 1-5 Split: 14
3 PrLk 112 19 20 22 25 26 27 32
Total Time: 1:25:43 Average: 17:08.60 1-5 Split: 13
4 Monti 112 8 16 23 31 34 39 40
Total Time: 1:25:57 Average: 17:11.40 1-5 Split: 1:13
5 Mtka 125 12 21 29 30 33 35 37
Total Time: 1:26:21 Average: 17:16.20 1-5 Split: 1:02
6 Arm 153 18 24 28 38 45 46 49
Total Time: 1:28:07 Average: 17:37.40 1-5 Split: 1:25
7 MplGr 236 36 41 48 54 57 59 60
Total Time: 1:32:44 Average: 18:32.80 1-5 Split: 53
8 PkCtr 244 42 47 50 52 53 55 56
Total Time: 1:33:07 Average: 18:37.40 1-5 Split: 28
9 Osseo 261 43 44 51 61 62 63 64
Total Time: 1:34:10 Average: 18:50.00 1-5 Split: 59
10 Blaine 324 58 65 66 67 68 69 -
Total Time: 1:40:19 Average: 20:03.80 1-5 Split: 2:01