RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Teri Durbin, mntrackxc
True Team State Meet Class AAA - 2013-05-18
Stillwater High School, Stillwater, MN
Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Stillwater A 9:35.79 36
2 Moorhead A 9:39.29 32
3 Prior Lake A 9:50.48 28
4 Lakeville North A 9:51.76 24
5 Lakeville South A 9:52.11 20
6 Elk River A 10:00.35 16
7 Mounds View A 10:08.12 12
8 Minnetonka A 10:25.64 6
9 Blaine A 11:47.58 8
Event 2 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Wayzata A 8:04.89 36
2 Stillwater A 8:09.60 32
3 Rosemount A 8:12.34 28
4 Hopkins A 8:15.36 24
5 Buffalo A 8:20.43 20
6 Champlin Park A 8:23.69 16
7 Owatonna A 8:28.19 12
8 Mounds View A 8:31.04 6
9 Blaine A 8:44.13 8
Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Olivia Fixsen 11 Mounds View 15.45 NWI 27
2 Michaela Preachuk 10 Lakeville North 15.46 NWI 26
3 Alex Williams Blaine 15.52 NWI 25
4 Shaina Burns 11 Lakeville South 15.80 NWI 24
5 Brooke Hunter 12 Stillwater 16.04 NWI 23
6 Lindsey Smits 11 Lakeville North 16.26 NWI 22
7 Lindsey Lowe 12 Elk River 16.37 NWI 21
8 Alex Collins 11 Prior Lake 16.37 NWI 20
9 Peyton Meade Blaine 16.47 NWI 19
10 Cecelia Peterson 9 Stillwater 16.50 NWI 18
11 Caraline Slattery 10 Lakeville South 16.52 NWI 17
12 Jocie Johnson 9 Lakeville South 16.78 NWI 16
13 Rachel Amos 11 Stillwater 16.89 NWI 15
14 Elisa Bertoldi 12 Prior Lake 17.05 NWI 14
15 Anna Cushing Minnetonka 17.07 NWI 13
16 Ellie Murray 12 Mounds View 17.09 NWI 12
17 Jordyn Sohns 12 Elk River 17.25 NWI 11
18 Mikaela Shepard Blaine 17.56 NWI 10
19 Sarah Bujold 11 Mounds View 17.57 NWI 9
20 Ella Francis 9 Prior Lake 17.78 NWI 8
21 Rebekah Hakk 11 Moorhead 18.05 NWI 7
22 Lauren Aller Minnetonka 18.22 NWI 6
23 Kirsten Aller Minnetonka 18.22 NWI 5
24 Jordan Ramage 10 Moorhead 18.56 NWI 4
25 Jadie Jopp 11 Elk River 18.63 NWI 3
26 Lorna Meyer 11 Lakeville North 18.93 NWI 2
27 Emily Dahl 9 Moorhead 20.08 NWI 1
Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dajuan Copeland Blaine 15.11 NWI 27
2 Jacob Gredvig Hopkins 15.52 NWI 26
3 Chris Johnston 12 Mounds View 15.60 NWI 25
4 Matt Baker 10 Mounds View 15.66 NWI 24
5 Caleb Butler Blaine 15.71 NWI 23
6 Cameron Decker 12 Buffalo 15.78 NWI 22
7 Kevin Meads 12 Stillwater 15.95 NWI 21
8 Isaac Torres 11 Owatonna 15.96 NWI 20
9 Christian Hummelgard 12 Rosemount 16.03 NWI 19
10 Connor O'Neil 12 Stillwater 16.22 NWI 18
11 Matthew Hilliard Hopkins 16.65 NWI 17
12 Kai Halverson 11 Rosemount 16.67 NWI 16
13 Guy Guenther Wayzata 16.76 NWI 15
14 Cole Nachstein 12 Mounds View 16.80 NWI 14
15 Austin Gordon Wayzata 16.91 NWI 13
16 Chris Spencer Wayzata 16.91 NWI 12
17 Matthew Ciesynski Blaine 17.17 NWI 11
18 Terrance Smith 11 Champlin Park 17.19 NWI 10
19 James Nguyen 12 Rosemount 17.30 NWI 9
20 Louis Rouffaud Hopkins 17.54 NWI 8
21 Alex Klein 10 Stillwater 17.57 NWI 7
22 John Halvorson 11 Buffalo 17.92 NWI 6
23 Blaze Solberg 10 Buffalo 18.32 NWI 5
24 Matt Kern 11 Owatonna 18.38 NWI 4
25 Robertson Kwia 12 Champlin Park 18.50 NWI 3
26 Alec Weis 11 Champlin Park 18.75 NWI 2
27 Garrett Harty 12 Owatonna 19.66 NWI 1
Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Taylor Morgan Blaine 12.62 NWI 27
2 Carolina Bowe Minnetonka 12.81 NWI 26
3 Courtney Purcell Blaine 12.83 NWI 25
4 Mikayla Toninato 10 Mounds View 12.97 NWI 24
5 Emily Okins 10 Lakeville North 13.04 NWI 23
6 Ali Skluzacek 12 Lakeville South 13.09 NWI 22
7 Alexa Trakalo 12 Lakeville North 13.12 NWI 21
8 Shelby Litchy 12 Stillwater 13.14 NWI 20
9 Rachel Boyer 9 Mounds View 13.17 NWI 19
10 Sammantha Syonesa 12 Prior Lake 13.18 NWI 18
11 Molli Detloff 11 Elk River 13.21 NWI 17
12 Kacy Rodamaker 10 Lakeville South 13.22 NWI 16
13 Claire Seivert 11 Lakeville North 13.33 NWI 15
14 Katie Marciniak Blaine 13.34 NWI 14
15 Alexandra Orlowsky Minnetonka 13.47 NWI 13
16 Meghan Janssen Minnetonka 13.47 NWI 12
17 Mallory Butchko 10 Lakeville South 13.48 NWI 11
18 Alexa Hepner 9 Prior Lake 13.53 NWI 10
19 Marissa Wong 11 Moorhead 13.54 NWI 9
20 Beth Dahlin 12 Mounds View 13.56 NWI 8
21 Elisa Bertoldi 12 Prior Lake 13.59 NWI 7
22 Robyne Tupa 12 Stillwater 13.65 NWI 6
23 Erica Ulberg 11 Moorhead 13.73 NWI 5
24 Katie Olson 10 Moorhead 13.74 NWI 4
25 Hannah VanEps 7 Elk River 13.85 NWI 3
26 Shayne Schoenfelder 7 Elk River 13.98 NWI 2
27 Kennedy Simpson 9 Stillwater 13.99 NWI 1
Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Shaheed Hickman Hopkins 10.98 NWI 27
2 Emmaneul Egbujor 12 Champlin Park 11.05 NWI 26
3 Joe Sando 12 Champlin Park 11.21 NWI 25
4 Michael Smith Wayzata 11.25 NWI 24
5 Jeff Borchardt Wayzata 11.33 NWI 23
6 Jimmy Paske Hopkins 11.38 NWI 22
7 Tyler Olson 12 Buffalo 11.45 NWI 21
8 Datrice Mulsumo 10 Champlin Park 11.45 NWI 20
9 Mukebir Dautbegoviv Blaine 11.49 NWI 19
10 Sola Olateju 11 Mounds View 11.49 NWI 18
11 Grant Jackson 11 Rosemount 11.51 NWI 17
12 Tegan Overby 12 Rosemount 11.56 NWI 16
13 Joe Robel Blaine 11.56 NWI 15
14 Joey Merz 12 Buffalo 11.58 NWI 14
15 Jonah Remker 12 Owatonna 11.58 NWI 13
16 Keante' Johnson Wayzata 11.59 NWI 12
17 Patrick Mendin Blaine 11.61 NWI 11
18 Riley Krause 12 Mounds View 11.61 NWI 10
19 Josh Alden 12 Buffalo 11.65 NWI 9
20 Sam Keran 10 Stillwater 11.68 NWI 8
21 Sami Pierau Hopkins 11.86 NWI 7
22 Devante Thomas 9 Stillwater 11.88 NWI 6
23 Jalen Hallman 11 Mounds View 11.91 NWI 5
24 Dimitri Williams 10 Rosemount 11.98 NWI 4
25 Brian Kidd 11 Owatonna 12.02 NWI 3
26 Caleb Fick 10 Stillwater 12.04 NWI 2
27 Ty Sullivan 11 Owatonna 12.08 NWI 1
Event 7 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mounds View A 1:46.04 36
2 Lakeville South A 1:46.15 32
3 Blaine A 1:46.23 28
4 Minnetonka A 1:47.37 24
5 Lakeville North A 1:49.18 20
6 Prior Lake A 1:50.65 16
7 Stillwater A 1:52.59 12
8 Moorhead A 1:52.70 6
9 Elk River A 1:56.55 8
Event 8 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Wayzata A 1:30.24 36
2 Rosemount A 1:31.12 32
3 Blaine A 1:32.57 28
4 Hopkins A 1:32.93 24
5 Mounds View A 1:33.99 20
6 Stillwater A 1:35.14 16
7 Buffalo A 1:35.77 12
8 Owatonna A 1:37.21 6
Event 9 Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kayt Larson 11 Lakeville South 5:01.30 NWI 27
2 Taylor Perkins 12 Lakeville North 5:08.26 NWI 26
3 Rachel Ness 9 Elk River 5:10.25 NWI 25
4 Mackenzie Schell 11 Prior Lake 5:11.40 NWI 24
5 Erin Kilbride 11 Lakeville South 5:15.59 NWI 23
6 Natalie Nowatzke 8 Mounds View 5:22.11 NWI 22
7 Kennedy Warner 8 Elk River 5:23.20 NWI 21
8 Nicole Balzer 12 Mounds View 5:24.88 NWI 20
9 Elle Severson 10 Lakeville North 5:25.00 NWI 19
10 Danielle Bellino 8 Lakeville North 5:27.27 NWI 18
11 Jenny Machaj 11 Lakeville South 5:28.18 NWI 17
12 Lisa Moors Minnetonka 5:29.02 NWI 16
13 Tessa Rykken 11 Prior Lake 5:29.18 NWI 15
14 Christine Hessini 10 Mounds View 5:32.06 NWI 14
15 Lauren Lampright 10 Stillwater 5:33.14 NWI 13
16 Mara Melmer Minnetonka 5:34.10 NWI 12
17 Krestyn Thomas 11 Prior Lake 5:35.04 NWI 11
18 Claire Patterson 8 Stillwater 5:35.55 NWI 10
19 Katie Morrison Minnetonka 5:35.72 NWI 9
20 Haley Beech 11 Stillwater 5:38.46 NWI 8
21 Karissa Sanchez 9 Moorhead 5:38.85 NWI 7
22 Aubrey Shepard Blaine 5:39.62 NWI 6
23 Stephanie Hanowski 10 Elk River 5:41.65 NWI 5
24 Danielle Peterson Blaine 5:42.41 NWI 4
25 Erica Hauf 11 Moorhead 5:45.68 NWI 3
26 Selah Olgard 11 Moorhead 5:54.52 NWI 2
27 Abby Durand Blaine 6:06.82 NWI 1
Event 10 Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Eli Krahn 9 Stillwater 4:14.76 NWI 27
2 Wayde Hall 12 Stillwater 4:17.59 NWI 26
3 Connor Olson Wayzata 4:18.70 NWI 25
4 Sean Bjork 12 Stillwater 4:20.25 NWI 24
5 Dan Pettit 12 Buffalo 4:20.86 NWI 23
6 Trevor Capra 12 Rosemount 4:30.90 NWI 22
7 Andre Hessini 11 Mounds View 4:31.21 NWI 21
8 Reed Fischer Hopkins 4:32.33 NWI 20
9 Owen Hoeft Hopkins 4:32.34 NWI 19
10 Joey Kaiser 12 Mounds View 4:32.78 NWI 18
11 Michael Hoff 11 Mounds View 4:33.52 NWI 17
12 Josh Nielson Wayzata 4:34.46 NWI 16
13 Ramadan Hassan 12 Champlin Park 4:34.74 NWI 15
14 Nathaniel Jacobson Blaine 4:34.95 NWI 14
15 Joseph Manders 11 Rosemount 4:35.70 NWI 13
16 Ian Eklin Wayzata 4:36.05 NWI 12
17 Cameron Peterson 12 Owatonna 4:36.31 NWI 11
18 William Jones Hopkins 4:36.31 NWI 10
19 Cody Sedbrook 11 Rosemount 4:37.57 NWI 9
20 Michael Wegter 11 Buffalo 4:44.01 NWI 8
21 Collin Bucl 12 Owatonna 4:44.35 NWI 7
22 Zach Wright Blaine 4:47.28 NWI 6
23 Eric Hiel Blaine 4:53.09 NWI 5
24 Peter Simon 12 Champlin Park 4:55.83 NWI 4
25 Daniel Werner 10 Buffalo 5:03.47 NWI 3
26 DJ Chateline 11 Owatonna 5:08.13 NWI 2
27 Abass Haji 11 Champlin Park 5:10.66 NWI 1
Event 11 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Blaine A 50.04 36
2 Lakeville South A 50.79 32
3 Prior Lake A 51.06 28
4 Mounds View A 51.34 24
5 Minnetonka A 51.37 20
6 Lakeville North A 51.46 16
7 Stillwater A 52.06 12
8 Elk River A 52.24 6
9 Moorhead A 52.24 8
Event 12 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Wayzata A 42.82 36
2 Rosemount A 43.76 32
3 Hopkins A 43.87 28
4 Champlin Park A 44.13 24
5 Mounds View A 44.74 20
6 Buffalo A 44.93 16
7 Stillwater A 45.56 12
8 Owatonna A 45.85 6
Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Elizabeth Endy Minnetonka 57.28 NWI 27
2 Alexa Trakalo 12 Lakeville North 59.30 NWI 26
3 Lucille Hoelscher Minnetonka 59.54 NWI 25
4 Haley Lubow 9 Lakeville South 59.85 NWI 24
5 Rachel Mickelson 11 Lakeville South 1:00.24 NWI 23
6 Meghan Janssen Minnetonka 1:00.92 NWI 22
7 Fiona Montie 10 Stillwater 1:01.08 NWI 21
8 Bolade Jinadu 11 Prior Lake 1:01.16 NWI 20
9 Alex Collins 11 Prior Lake 1:01.21 NWI 19
10 Rose Cozad 12 Lakeville South 1:01.43 NWI 18
11 Leah Amundson 11 Prior Lake 1:01.45 NWI 17
12 Natalie Phippen 12 Stillwater 1:01.58 NWI 16
13 Katie Olson 10 Moorhead 1:01.80 NWI 15
14 Elizabeth Menne 10 Mounds View 1:02.02 NWI 14
15 Annalee Blake 9 Mounds View 1:02.42 NWI 13
16 Kiersten Falck Blaine 1:02.74 NWI 12
17 Breanna Mahoney Blaine 1:02.75 NWI 11
18 Elisha Lindsey Blaine 1:02.97 NWI 10
19 Grace Butler 7 Lakeville North 1:03.41 NWI 9
20 Amy Byrne 11 Lakeville North 1:04.26 NWI 8
21 Rachel Boyer 9 Mounds View 1:05.44 NWI 7
22 Laura Collier 9 Stillwater 1:06.06 NWI 6
23 Taylor Odegard 10 Elk River 1:06.67 NWI 5
24 Emily Johnson 11 Elk River 1:06.73 NWI 4
25 Delaney Raske 10 Moorhead 1:09.07 NWI 3
26 Kailey Erdahl 11 Elk River 1:09.43 NWI 2
27 Karissa Sanchez 9 Moorhead 1:09.95 NWI 1
Event 14 Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Michael Smith Wayzata 48.43 NWI 27
2 Emmaneul Egbujor 12 Champlin Park 48.51 NWI 26
3 Jimmy Paske Hopkins 49.17 NWI 25
4 James Smith Wayzata 49.60 NWI 24
5 Tyler Olson 12 Buffalo 49.67 NWI 23
6 Patrick Mendin Blaine 50.48 NWI 22
7 Chris Pierson Wayzata 50.84 NWI 21
8 Xavier Bailey Hopkins 51.25 NWI 20
9 Makao Day 12 Stillwater 51.35 NWI 19
10 Jonah Remker 12 Owatonna 51.44 NWI 18
11 Ola Mustapha 12 Mounds View 51.90 NWI 17
12 Thomas Heegaard Hopkins 51.96 NWI 16
13 Jordon Herbranson 11 Rosemount 52.15 NWI 15
14 Michael Swearingen 12 Buffalo 52.29 NWI 14
15 Tony Moga 11 Mounds View 52.31 NWI 13
16 Luke Richie 12 Stillwater 52.44 NWI 12
17 Treighton French 11 Rosemount 53.00 NWI 11
18 Mitchell Schertz 12 Stillwater 53.04 NWI 10
19 Paul Young Blaine 53.10 NWI 9
20 Brandon Johnson 11 Buffalo 53.26 NWI 8
21 Michael DeGroot 9 Mounds View 53.48 NWI 7
22 Eric Heimendinger 12 Rosemount 53.76 NWI 6
23 Justin Woods Blaine 53.91 NWI 5
24 Preston Blake 11 Champlin Park 53.95 NWI 4
25 Bol Bolgai 11 Champlin Park 54.67 NWI 3
26 Jake Johnson 9 Owatonna 56.01 NWI 2
27 Andrew Peterson 9 Owatonna 57.59 NWI 1
Event 15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mallori Johnson 10 Moorhead 45.38 NWI 27
2 Shaina Burns 11 Lakeville South 45.94 NWI 26
3 Caraline Slattery 10 Lakeville South 46.87 NWI 25
4 Lindsey Lowe 12 Elk River 46.91 NWI 24
5 Lindsey Smits 11 Lakeville North 46.92 NWI 23
6 Shelby Litchy 12 Stillwater 47.36 NWI 22
7 Alex Williams Blaine 47.51 NWI 21
8 Lydia Houle 11 Prior Lake 48.23 NWI 20
9 Megan Lesmeister 11 Prior Lake 48.51 NWI 19
10 Cecelia Peterson 9 Stillwater 48.60 NWI 18
11 Jocie Johnson 9 Lakeville South 49.02 NWI 17
12 Lorna Meyer 11 Lakeville North 49.22 NWI 16
13 Mara Balzer 9 Mounds View 49.32 NWI 15
14 Sarah Bujold 11 Mounds View 49.99 NWI 14
15 Bailey Sernett 11 Prior Lake 50.11 NWI 13
16 Brooke Hunter 12 Stillwater 50.48 NWI 12
17 Mikaela Shepard Blaine 50.55 NWI 11
18 Emily Ciesynski Blaine 50.72 NWI 10
19 Jaelyn Hamilton 11 Mounds View 51.08 NWI 9
20 Amy Ferguson 12 Lakeville North 51.15 NWI 8
21 Anna Cushing Minnetonka 51.38 NWI 7
22 Taylor Schimmelman 9 Elk River 52.22 NWI 6
23 Lauren Aller Minnetonka 53.32 NWI 5
24 Jae Borgen 12 Moorhead 53.42 NWI 4
25 Natalie Vanochten Minnetonka 54.07 NWI 3
26 Rebekah Hakk 11 Moorhead 54.62 NWI 2
27 Stephanie Hanowski 10 Elk River 54.88 NWI 1
Event 16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jacob Gredvig Hopkins 39.44 NWI 27
2 Dajuan Copeland Blaine 40.52 NWI 26
3 Obinnaya Wamuo Wayzata 40.66 NWI 25
4 Chris Johnston 12 Mounds View 40.95 NWI 24
5 Kevin Meads 12 Stillwater 41.23 NWI 23
6 Christian Hummelgard 12 Rosemount 41.47 NWI 22
7 Joshua Gillespie Wayzata 41.70 NWI 21
8 Chris Spencer Wayzata 42.40 NWI 20
9 Matt Baker 10 Mounds View 42.48 NWI 19
10 Caleb Butler Blaine 42.66 NWI 18
11 Robert Enright 9 Stillwater 42.83 NWI 17
12 Isaac Torres 11 Owatonna 43.06 NWI 16
13 James Nguyen 12 Rosemount 43.11 NWI 15
14 Matthew Ciesynski Blaine 43.12 NWI 14
15 Alex Klein 10 Stillwater 43.14 NWI 13
16 Will Zimmerman 12 Owatonna 43.32 NWI 12
17 Cole Nachstein 12 Mounds View 43.45 NWI 11
18 Matthew Hilliard Hopkins 43.49 NWI 10
19 Mark Bjork 12 Buffalo 43.97 NWI 9
20 Terrance Smith 11 Champlin Park 44.11 NWI 8
21 Andrew Becker Hopkins 44.49 NWI 7
22 Shad Skala 12 Owatonna 45.06 NWI 6
23 Blaze Solberg 10 Buffalo 45.20 NWI 5
24 Alec Weis 11 Champlin Park 45.27 NWI 4
25 Donovan Dendtler 12 Rosemount 46.21 NWI 3
26 Robertson Kwia 12 Champlin Park 46.30 NWI 2
Event 17 Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Elizabeth Endy Minnetonka 2:17.64 NWI 27
2 Lucille Hoelscher Minnetonka 2:18.61 NWI 26
3 Kayt Larson 11 Lakeville South 2:19.89 NWI 25
4 Maria Morley 12 Stillwater 2:21.26 NWI 24
5 Hannah Anderson 8 Stillwater 2:21.57 NWI 23
6 Taylor Janssen 12 Moorhead 2:22.93 NWI 22
7 Nicole Balzer 12 Mounds View 2:23.02 NWI 21
8 Rachel Ness 9 Elk River 2:23.15 NWI 20
9 Avery Selberg 11 Moorhead 2:23.49 NWI 19
10 Macy Violett 11 Prior Lake 2:24.61 NWI 18
11 Anne Haakenstad Minnetonka 2:24.75 NWI 17
12 Emma Mickelson 11 Lakeville South 2:25.57 NWI 16
13 Danielle Bellino 8 Lakeville North 2:26.49 NWI 15
14 Kennedy Warner 8 Elk River 2:26.84 NWI 14
15 Mackenzie Kelly 10 Moorhead 2:27.51 NWI 13
16 Courtney Earle 10 Lakeville North 2:28.58 NWI 12
17 Madison Scholl 8 Prior Lake 2:28.68 NWI 11
18 Anna Haugen 12 Elk River 2:28.92 NWI 10
19 Jordan Nustad 10 Mounds View 2:29.04 NWI 9
20 Bria Eder-Zdechlik 11 Stillwater 2:29.10 NWI 8
21 Megan Lubow 11 Lakeville South 2:29.85 NWI 7
22 Mara Herbert 12 Mounds View 2:30.22 NWI 6
23 Megan Hovick 11 Prior Lake 2:31.58 NWI 5
24 Chloee Sagmoe 9 Lakeville North 2:35.36 NWI 4
25 Aubrey Shepard Blaine 2:37.17 NWI 3
26 Danielle Peterson Blaine 2:39.70 NWI 2
27 Madi Stoner Blaine 2:48.78 NWI 1
Event 18 Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sean Bjork 12 Stillwater 1:57.71 NWI 27
2 Wayde Hall 12 Stillwater 1:57.85 NWI 26
3 Dan Pettit 12 Buffalo 1:58.49 NWI 25
4 Derek Peterson Wayzata 1:59.97 NWI 24
5 Thomas Heegaard Hopkins 2:00.58 NWI 23
6 Michael Hoff 11 Mounds View 2:01.02 NWI 22
7 Zach Johnson 12 Champlin Park 2:01.43 NWI 21
8 Jack Henschel Hopkins 2:03.50 NWI 20
9 Aaron Breyer Wayzata 2:03.61 NWI 19
10 Samuel Ivanecky 10 Rosemount 2:03.64 NWI 18
11 Andre Hessini 11 Mounds View 2:03.72 NWI 17
12 Nick Rethemeier 11 Owatonna 2:03.73 NWI 16
13 Bo Brailler 12 Buffalo 2:03.87 NWI 15
14 Kwame Owusu 12 Rosemount 2:04.45 NWI 14
15 Manuel Santana Wayzata 2:04.56 NWI 13
16 Nathaniel Jacobson Blaine 2:04.67 NWI 12
17 Jake Parker Hopkins 2:05.99 NWI 11
18 Grant Herbert -4 Mounds View 2:06.09 NWI 10
19 Jonathan Eastlund 10 Buffalo 2:06.69 NWI 9
20 Aaron Elizondo 11 Rosemount 2:07.31 NWI 8
21 Kyle Schlafmann 12 Champlin Park 2:07.74 NWI 7
22 Alex Percival 10 Stillwater 2:08.19 NWI 6
23 Cole Peters 12 Champlin Park 2:09.12 NWI 5
24 Jonathan Kanpa 12 Owatonna 2:09.15 NWI 4
25 Austin Bongers Blaine 2:09.47 NWI 3
26 Ian Durbin Blaine 2:11.51 NWI 2
27 Brandon Krogman 11 Owatonna 2:11.96 NWI 1
Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Britney Monteon Blaine 25.99 NWI 27
2 Courtney Purcell Blaine 26.27 NWI 26
3 Alexa Trakalo 12 Lakeville North 26.57 NWI 25
4 Carolina Bowe Minnetonka 26.67 NWI 24
5 Fiona Montie 10 Stillwater 26.82 NWI 23
6 Bolade Jinadu 11 Prior Lake 26.83 NWI 22
7 Katie Marciniak Blaine 26.88 NWI 21
8 Rachel Mickelson 11 Lakeville South 26.95 NWI 20
9 Elizabeth Menne 10 Mounds View 27.18 NWI 19
10 Natalie Phippen 12 Stillwater 27.19 NWI 18
11 Emily Wick 12 Lakeville South 27.24 NWI 17
12 Claire Seivert 11 Lakeville North 27.41 NWI 16
13 Nicole Geist 11 Mounds View 27.52 NWI 15
14 Emily Okins 10 Lakeville North 27.53 NWI 14
15 Karina Smiley Minnetonka 27.55 NWI 13
16 Sammantha Syonesa 12 Prior Lake 27.60 NWI 12
17 Katie Olson 10 Moorhead 27.73 NWI 11
18 Rebecca Moore Minnetonka 27.79 NWI 10
19 Shayne Schoenfelder 7 Elk River 27.80 NWI 9
20 Cassidy Nelson 10 Moorhead 27.89 NWI 8
21 Chelsey Petrich 12 Elk River 27.91 NWI 7
22 Milana Walerius 12 Prior Lake 28.03 NWI 6
23 Morgan Quitter-Cuffe 9 Lakeville South 28.27 NWI 5
24 Erica Ulberg 11 Moorhead 28.30 NWI 4
25 Allie Severson 11 Mounds View 28.51 NWI 3
26 Natalie Weidner 10 Stillwater 28.67 NWI 2
27 Ava Kramer 8 Elk River 29.23 NWI 1
Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Michael Smith Wayzata 22.22 NWI 27
2 Emmaneul Egbujor 12 Champlin Park 22.23 NWI 26
3 Shaheed Hickman Hopkins 22.29 NWI 25
4 Jeff Borchardt Wayzata 22.44 NWI 24
5 Jimmy Paske Hopkins 22.53 NWI 23
6 Grant Jackson 11 Rosemount 22.66 NWI 22
7 Patrick Mendin Blaine 22.67 NWI 21
8 Tyler Olson 12 Buffalo 22.69 NWI 20
9 Joe Sando 12 Champlin Park 22.77 NWI 19
10 Ola Mustapha 12 Mounds View 22.93 NWI 18
11 Datrice Mulsumo 10 Champlin Park 22.96 NWI 17
12 Preston Webb 12 Rosemount 23.00 NWI 16
13 Joe Robel Blaine 23.08 NWI 15
14 Steele Berg Wayzata 23.12 NWI 14
15 Jonah Remker 12 Owatonna 23.16 NWI 13
16 Makao Day 12 Stillwater 23.27 NWI 12
17 Michael Swearingen 12 Buffalo 23.35 NWI 11
18 Sam Keran 10 Stillwater 23.42 NWI 10
19 Riley Krause 12 Mounds View 23.48 NWI 9
20 Ted Rainwater-Walker Blaine 23.51 NWI 8
21 Christopher Hill Hopkins 23.52 NWI 7
22 Tegan Overby 12 Rosemount 23.66 NWI 6
23 Sola Olateju 11 Mounds View 24.05 NWI 5
24 Nicholas Swearingen 10 Buffalo 24.07 NWI 4
25 Johnny Randazzo 10 Stillwater 24.30 NWI 3
26 Aaron Peterson 11 Owatonna 24.34 NWI 2
27 Corey Soukup 12 Owatonna 24.65 NWI 1
Event 21 Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Taylor Perkins 12 Lakeville North 11:24.92 NWI 27
2 Erin Kilbride 11 Lakeville South 11:33.39 NWI 26
3 Annie Brekken 10 Lakeville South 11:35.79 NWI 25
4 Mackenzie Schell 11 Prior Lake 11:37.07 NWI 24
5 Natalie Nowatzke 8 Mounds View 11:42.75 NWI 23
6 Elle Severson 10 Lakeville North 11:49.62 NWI 22
7 Tessa Rykken 11 Prior Lake 11:52.28 NWI 21
8 Larissa Colvin 10 Stillwater 11:53.70 NWI 20
9 Emma Drangstveit 9 Lakeville North 11:57.32 NWI 19
10 Christine Hessini 10 Mounds View 12:01.74 NWI 18
11 Danielle Chevalier 10 Stillwater 12:06.76 NWI 17
12 Mariah Gallagher 11 Lakeville South 12:07.32 NWI 16
13 Mara Melmer Minnetonka 12:07.47 NWI 15
14 Lisa Moors Minnetonka 12:09.20 NWI 14
15 Maria Brown 8 Elk River 12:11.83 NWI 13
16 Kari Radke 11 Elk River 12:15.21 NWI 12
17 Elle Conlin 7 Mounds View 12:15.58 NWI 11
18 Anna Christian 9 Moorhead 12:17.36 NWI 10
19 Anna Meiusi Minnetonka 12:18.81 NWI 9
20 Krestyn Thomas 11 Prior Lake 12:19.98 NWI 8
21 Brianna Gruenberg 10 Moorhead 12:20.19 NWI 7
22 Ali Manthey 10 Elk River 12:49.36 NWI 6
23 Olivia Hamilton 11 Moorhead 12:57.66 NWI 5
24 Clara Ilkka 11 Stillwater 13:08.18 NWI 4
25 Emma Cherney Blaine 13:57.72 NWI 3
26 Morgan Rozmark Blaine 13:58.68 NWI 2
27 Abby Durand Blaine 14:00.06 NWI 1
Event 22 Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Eric Colvin 12 Stillwater 9:10.46 NWI 27
2 Connor Olson Wayzata 9:14.38 NWI 26
3 Tayler Aarness 11 Stillwater 9:33.01 NWI 25
4 Reed Fischer Hopkins 9:35.68 NWI 24
5 Trevor Capra 12 Rosemount 9:40.21 NWI 23
6 Owen Hoeft Hopkins 9:44.89 NWI 22
7 Sam Hanson 9 Stillwater 9:48.52 NWI 21
8 Jaret Carpenter Wayzata 9:53.65 NWI 20
9 Andrew Quirk Wayzata 9:55.37 NWI 19
10 Frank Graham 10 Buffalo 9:57.22 NWI 18
11 Alexander Berhe 10 Rosemount 10:01.88 NWI 17
12 Cameron Peterson 12 Owatonna 10:02.77 NWI 16
13 Michael Volk 9 Champlin Park 10:03.49 NWI 15
14 Ahmed Tesfu 12 Champlin Park 10:08.99 NWI 14
15 Ryan Brumm 10 Rosemount 10:10.75 NWI 13
16 Matt Anderson 11 Mounds View 10:11.12 NWI 12
17 Mark Sheldon 10 Mounds View 10:12.32 NWI 11
18 Tony Duchenes 11 Mounds View 10:12.42 NWI 10
19 Ethan Hosey 10 Buffalo 10:27.00 NWI 9
20 Brett Nelson Hopkins 10:29.77 NWI 8
21 Collin Bucl 12 Owatonna 10:30.92 NWI 7
22 Seth Husby 10 Owatonna 10:36.32 NWI 6
23 Joseph Slicer 10 Buffalo 10:43.27 NWI 5
24 Cyril Kai Blaine 10:46.29 NWI 4
25 Eric Hiel Blaine 10:47.64 NWI 3
26 Jacob Holm 12 Champlin Park 10:49.29 NWI 2
27 Thomas Anderson Blaine 10:59.08 NWI 1
Event 23 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Minnetonka A 3:58.76 36
2 Lakeville South A 4:02.18 32
3 Prior Lake A 4:05.29 28
4 Stillwater A 4:07.80 24
5 Mounds View A 4:11.38 20
6 Moorhead A 4:11.75 16
7 Blaine A 4:14.00 12
8 Lakeville North A 4:19.70 6
9 Elk River A 4:22.43 8
Event 24 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Wayzata A 3:26.60 36
2 Stillwater A 3:29.42 32
3 Hopkins A 3:30.16 28
4 Blaine A 3:31.96 24
5 Rosemount A 3:33.66 20
6 Mounds View A 3:33.95 16
7 Buffalo A 3:36.64 12
8 Owatonna A 3:39.63 6
9 Champlin Park A 3:40.99 8
Event 25 Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Megan Andre 12 Prior Lake 17-03.00 NWI 27
2 Alexa Trakalo 12 Lakeville North 16-11.00 NWI 26
3 Shaina Burns 11 Lakeville South 16-10.50 NWI 25
4 Mia Barron Minnetonka 16-10.00 NWI 24
5 Piper Jensen Minnetonka 16-08.50 NWI 23
6 Elisa Bertoldi 12 Prior Lake 16-03.00 NWI 22
7 Elizabeth Menne 10 Mounds View 16-0.25 NWI 21
8 Rachel Amos 11 Stillwater 15-11.75 NWI 20
9 Sarah Schrader 10 Prior Lake 15-10.50 NWI 19
10 Marissa Eggerich Blaine 15-10.00 NWI 18
11 Stephanie Hanowski 10 Elk River 15-08.00 NWI 17
12 Karina Smiley Minnetonka 15-07.75 NWI 16
13 Morgan Pieri 11 Lakeville South 15-07.50 NWI 15
14 Natalie McGrath Blaine 15-07.50 NWI 14
15 Molly McGrath Blaine 15-06.50 NWI 13
16 Mallory Butchko 10 Lakeville South 15-06.00 NWI 12
17 Hailey Franklin 10 Lakeville North 15-05.00 NWI 11
18 Karina Ikuta 10 Stillwater 15-05.00 NWI 10
19 Kendall Naatjes 11 Lakeville North 15-01.50 NWI 9
20 Olivia Fixsen 11 Mounds View 15-0.25 NWI 8
21 Nicole Geist 11 Mounds View 14-10.75 NWI 7
22 Skyler Adkins 11 Stillwater 14-08.00 NWI 6
23 Emily Johnson 11 Elk River 14-03.50 NWI 5
24 Rebekah Hakk 11 Moorhead 14-0.75 NWI 4
25 Haley Ludwig 10 Moorhead 13-10.25 NWI 3
26 Gina Honek 10 Elk River 13-06.00 NWI 2
27 Sydne Narum 9 Moorhead 13-05.75 NWI 1
Event 26 Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Riley Krause 12 Mounds View 21-10.50 NWI 27
2 Michael Sales 12 Champlin Park 21-02.00 NWI 26
3 Tyler Drewlo Blaine 20-05.50 NWI 25
4 Terrance Bowers Hopkins 20-02.75 NWI 24
5 Chris Johnston 12 Mounds View 20-02.00 NWI 23
6 Alex Klein 10 Stillwater 20-0.75 NWI 22
7 John Horton 10 Champlin Park 19-11.50 NWI 21
8 Christian Holth Blaine 19-09.75 NWI 20
9 Michael Liddell 12 Stillwater 19-09.50 NWI 19
10 Jalen Hallman 11 Mounds View 19-09.00 NWI 18
11 Patrick Mendin Blaine 19-05.50 NWI 17
12 William Atkins Hopkins 19-02.50 NWI 16
13 Peter Cassady 12 Buffalo 19-01.75 NWI 15
14 Davis Kabaka 12 Champlin Park 19-01.75 NWI 14
15 Jordan Phelps 11 Stillwater 19-01.50 NWI 13
16 Chase Berry Wayzata 19-0.75 NWI 12
17 Salih Mohamed 12 Rosemount 18-09.50 NWI 11
18 Chris Spencer Wayzata 18-09.00 NWI 10
19 Mitch Sanchez Wayzata 18-07.25 NWI 9
20 Zachary Zweber 10 Rosemount 18-07.00 NWI 8
21 Ty Sullivan 11 Owatonna 18-05.00 NWI 7
22 Cole Jalivay 11 Rosemount 18-01.50 NWI 6
23 Logan Langland 11 Owatonna 18-01.25 NWI 5
24 Charlie Giuliani Hopkins 18-0.75 NWI 4
25 Ethan Freer 12 Buffalo 18-0.75 NWI 3
26 Brian Kidd 11 Owatonna 17-0.50 NWI 2
27 Cameron Decker 12 Buffalo 16-02.75 NWI 1
Event 27 Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Piper Jensen Minnetonka 37-02.25 NWI 27
2 Mia Barron Minnetonka 36-03.50 NWI 26
3 Taylor Morgan Blaine 36-02.50 NWI 25
4 Caraline Slattery 10 Lakeville South 34-10.00 NWI 24
5 Rachel Amos 11 Stillwater 34-03.75 NWI 23
6 Sarah Schrader 10 Prior Lake 34-0.75 NWI 22
7 Lindsey Smits 11 Lakeville North 33-06.75 NWI 21
8 Ella Francis 9 Prior Lake 33-04.75 NWI 20
9 Haley Ludwig 10 Moorhead 33-01.50 NWI 19
10 Lindsey Lowe 12 Elk River 33-01.00 NWI 18
11 Skyler Adkins 11 Stillwater 33-0.25 NWI 17
12 Marissa Eggerich Blaine 33-00.00 NWI 16
13 Katherine Steele Minnetonka 32-11.75 NWI 15
14 Megan Andre 12 Prior Lake 32-10.75 NWI 14
15 Rachel Mickelson 11 Lakeville South 32-06.25 NWI 13
16 Annika Anderson 9 Stillwater 32-06.00 NWI 12
17 Britta Messerly-Menk 11 Mounds View 32-04.50 NWI 11
18 Olivia Fixsen 11 Mounds View 32-02.25 NWI 10
19 Morgan Pieri 11 Lakeville South 32-02.00 NWI 9
20 Hailey Franklin 10 Lakeville North 32-01.50 NWI 8
21 Katie Dillie 12 Lakeville North 31-11.25 NWI 7
22 Sierra Smith 9 Mounds View 31-05.75 NWI 6
23 Sidney Wentland 8 Elk River 30-09.50 NWI 5
24 Nicole Kurtti 9 Moorhead 30-05.25 NWI 4
25 Eurel Nwachi Blaine 30-01.00 NWI 3
26 Gina Honek 10 Elk River 29-0.25 NWI 2
27 Rebekah Hakk 11 Moorhead 26-01.50 NWI 1
Event 28 Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Terrance Bowers Hopkins 43-09.50 NWI 27
2 Sola Olateju 11 Mounds View 42-05.25 NWI 26
3 Connor O'Neil 12 Stillwater 42-03.00 NWI 25
4 Zachary Zweber 10 Rosemount 41-01.25 NWI 24
5 Taylor Abram 12 Champlin Park 40-10.25 NWI 23
6 Jackson Schepp 12 Buffalo 40-09.75 NWI 22
7 Adekunle Ayinde Blaine 40-09.00 NWI 21
8 Julien Jean-Pierre Wayzata 40-04.00 NWI 20
9 Michael Liddell 12 Stillwater 40-02.50 NWI 19
10 Henry Rudolph 12 Mounds View 39-11.00 NWI 18
11 William Atkins Hopkins 39-09.25 NWI 17
12 Ryan Grahek Blaine 39-07.00 NWI 16
13 Jalen Hallman 11 Mounds View 39-04.50 NWI 15
14 Sam King 10 Champlin Park 39-04.00 NWI 14
15 Salih Mohamed 12 Rosemount 39-02.75 NWI 13
16 Riley Hedstrom Blaine 39-02.50 NWI 12
17 Abiye Agbeh Wayzata 39-02.00 NWI 11
18 Charlie Giuliani Hopkins 39-02.00 NWI 10
19 Chase Berry Wayzata 38-10.50 NWI 9
20 Trevor Long 10 Champlin Park 38-10.25 NWI 8
21 Owen Statlandar 12 Owatonna 38-07.00 NWI 7
22 Cole Jalivay 11 Rosemount 38-06.25 NWI 6
23 Ethan Freer 12 Buffalo 38-0.75 NWI 5
24 Cory Thielman 10 Buffalo 37-05.25 NWI 4
25 Nicholas Wanovich 10 Stillwater 37-01.25 NWI 3
26 Brian Kidd 11 Owatonna 36-10.75 NWI 2
27 Logan Langland 11 Owatonna 34-06.50 NWI 1
Event 29 Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Caraline Slattery 10 Lakeville South 5-04.00 27
2 Katie Dillie 12 Lakeville North 5-02.00 26
3 Morgan Pieri 11 Lakeville South 5-02.00 25
4 Alex Collins 11 Prior Lake 5-02.00 24
5 Madison Scholl 8 Prior Lake 5-00.00 23
6 Jenny Mosser 8 Lakeville South 5-00.00 22
7 Krista Kuglin Minnetonka 5-00.00 21
8 Grace Kooistra 11 Prior Lake 5-00.00 20
9 Olivia Fixsen 11 Mounds View 4-10.00 19
10 Amy Ferguson 12 Lakeville North 4-08.00 18
11 Kirsten Olsen Blaine 4-08.00 17
12 Skyler Adkins 11 Stillwater 4-08.00 16
13 Nicole Balzer 12 Mounds View 4-08.00 15
14 Peyton Meade Blaine 4-08.00 14
15 Madeline Steffl 10 Stillwater 4-06.00 13
16 Paige Becker 11 Stillwater 4-06.00 12
17 Jordyn Sohns 12 Elk River 4-06.00 11
18 Nicole Kurtti 9 Moorhead 4-06.00 10
19 Teagan Carlsrud 10 Moorhead 4-04.00 9
20 Sam Ray 9 Lakeville North 4-04.00 8
21 Kacey Davitt 9 Mounds View 4-02.00 7
22 Emily Loberg 9 Elk River 4-00.00 6
23 Victoria Yanez-Rich 11 Moorhead 0-04.00 5
Event 30 Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chris Johnston 12 Mounds View 6-02.00 27
2 Adekunle Ayinde Blaine 6-02.00 26
3 Connor O'Neil 12 Stillwater 6-02.00 25
4 Isaac Hale 10 Stillwater 6-02.00 24
5 Ted Rainwater-Walker Blaine 6-02.00 23
6 Jeremy Johnson 10 Champlin Park 6-02.00 22
7 Taylor Abram 12 Champlin Park 6-00.00 21
8 Jackson Schepp 12 Buffalo 5-10.00 20
9 Terrance Bowers Hopkins 5-10.00 19
10 Ben Yost Wayzata 5-08.00 18
11 Brady Gerard Blaine 5-08.00 17
12 Derik Olson 10 Owatonna 5-08.00 16
13 Matt Baker 10 Mounds View 5-08.00 15
14 Matt Kingland 10 Owatonna 5-06.00 14
15 Tyler Lee Hopkins 5-06.00 13
16 Cameron Decker 12 Buffalo 5-06.00 12
17 Brett Smith Wayzata 5-06.00 11
18 Daniel Monson 9 Rosemount 5-06.00 10
19 Obinnaya Wamuo Wayzata 5-06.00 9
20 Joel Malwitz 12 Stillwater 5-06.00 8
21 Henry Rudolph 12 Mounds View 5-04.00 7
22 Walter Foster-Bolton Hopkins 5-04.00 6
23 Cory Thielman 10 Buffalo 5-04.00 5
24 Jackson Erdmann 10 Rosemount 5-04.00 4
25 Kai Halverson 11 Rosemount 5-02.00 3
26 Logan Langland 11 Owatonna 5-00.00 2
Event 31 Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Paige Clements 12 Mounds View 10-06.00 27
2 Marianna Kramer 11 Prior Lake 10-06.00 26
3 MACY Narr Minnetonka 10-06.00 25
4 Ali Skluzacek 12 Lakeville South 10-06.00 24
5 Kristine Dahl 12 Mounds View 10-00.00 23
6 Kendall Naatjes 11 Lakeville North 10-00.00 22
7 Courtney Spang 11 Prior Lake 9-06.00 21
8 Ella Francis 9 Prior Lake 9-06.00 20
9 Mali Bacig 12 Mounds View 9-00.00 19
10 Emily Wilson 12 Lakeville North 9-00.00 18
11 Melina Lynn 11 Lakeville North 9-00.00 17
12 Alex Holmberg 9 Stillwater 9-00.00 16
13 Rachel Amos 11 Stillwater 9-00.00 15
14 Marissa VanTassel 9 Elk River 8-03.00 14
15 Mallory Butchko 10 Lakeville South 8-03.00 13
16 Kirsten Aller Minnetonka 8-03.00 12
17 Molly McGrath Blaine 8-03.00 11
18 Charlotte Stenzel Blaine 7-06.00 10
19 Kali Dahmus Blaine 7-06.00 9
20 Kendall Johnson 10 Moorhead 7-06.00 8
21 Jade Schanz 10 Moorhead 7-06.00 7
22 Sophia Gebauer 11 Stillwater 7-06.00 6
23 Victoria Podzimek Minnetonka 7-06.00 5
24 Kaitlyn Pearson 10 Elk River 6-09.00 4
25 Kacy Rodamaker 10 Lakeville South 6-09.00 3
26 Courtney DuChene 10 Moorhead 6-09.00 2
27 Becca Brummer 11 Elk River 6-09.00 1
Event 32 Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mitchelll Valli 12 Buffalo 15-07.00 27
2 Connor O'Neil 12 Stillwater 15-00.00 26
3 Edward Clifton 12 Buffalo 14-00.00 25
4 Eddie Hidani Wayzata 13-06.00 24
5 Sean Tompkins 12 Stillwater 13-00.00 23
6 John Young 12 Mounds View 12-06.00 22
7 Ben Yost Wayzata 12-06.00 21
8 Adam Toninato 12 Mounds View 12-06.00 20
9 John Knopf 12 Mounds View 12-06.00 19
10 Vinnie Bredemus Hopkins 11-06.00 18
11 Matthew Genin Blaine 11-06.00 17
12 Logan Oglesby 12 Champlin Park 11-06.00 16
13 Colin Eason 10 Stillwater 11-06.00 15
14 Jaym Ogren 11 Rosemount 11-06.00 14
15 Daniel Kleiber 10 Rosemount 11-00.00 13
16 Riley Hedstrom Blaine 11-00.00 12
17 Andy Lundberg 11 Owatonna 10-06.00 11
18 Trevor Karn Wayzata 10-06.00 10
19 Bjorn Leach Hopkins 10-06.00 9
20 Zach Dantzman 11 Owatonna 10-06.00 8
21 Brendon Buryske 11 Owatonna 10-06.00 7
22 Aaron Pharo 10 Champlin Park 10-00.00 6
23 Sam Zrust Blaine 10-00.00 5
24 Dylan Alexander 10 Buffalo 10-00.00 4
25 Kwame Owusu 12 Rosemount 9-06.00 3
26 Andrew Karp 12 Champlin Park 9-06.00 2
27 Anthony Bredemus Hopkins 9-06.00 1
Event 33 Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jordyn Thornton 12 Lakeville South 42-09.50 27
2 Veronica Rasmussen 10 Mounds View 41-04.25 26
3 Shaina Burns 11 Lakeville South 40-07.75 25
4 Lisa Ito 12 Mounds View 38-06.00 24
5 Dayshia Coleman 12 Stillwater 38-04.00 23
6 ShaRon Miller Blaine 37-10.75 22
7 Molli Detloff 11 Elk River 37-05.00 21
8 Kasie Vollmer 11 Prior Lake 37-04.75 20
9 Cassidy Smestad 10 Mounds View 36-09.50 19
10 Sidney Wentland 8 Elk River 36-09.25 18
11 Kristin Drechsel 12 Moorhead 36-0.50 17
12 Celeste Snyder Minnetonka 34-0.50 16
13 Michaela Preachuk 10 Lakeville North 33-07.50 15
14 Katie Wilson 10 Lakeville North 33-07.50 14
15 Maddie Gregersen 12 Elk River 33-04.50 13
16 Ashley Pratt 11 Lakeville South 33-03.25 12
17 Kayla Dalquist 11 Moorhead 32-10.00 11
18 Eavan McBride 11 Lakeville North 32-10.00 10
19 Kelsey Christensen 12 Prior Lake 31-10.50 9
20 Marissa Jacques Minnetonka 31-09.25 8
21 Natalie McGrath Blaine 31-04.25 7
22 Anika Agerlie 12 Prior Lake 30-05.25 6
23 Kaylee Barker 10 Moorhead 28-11.50 5
24 Jaclyn Kingman Blaine 28-08.50 4
25 Paige Becker 11 Stillwater 28-04.00 3
26 Natalie Blockhus Minnetonka 28-03.50 2
27 Kristen Diedrichs 9 Stillwater 27-08.50 1
Event 34 Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Joe Stephens 12 Champlin Park 57-09.50 27
2 Andrew Stelter 11 Owatonna 56-06.00 26
3 Payton Otterdahl 11 Rosemount 54-07.50 25
4 Caleb Butler Blaine 53-06.00 24
5 Matthew Walls 12 Rosemount 48-09.00 23
6 Jake Ringwelski Blaine 48-07.50 22
7 Brian Lee 12 Mounds View 47-11.00 21
8 Alex Burbach 12 Stillwater 46-10.50 20
9 Tim Ross 12 Champlin Park 46-08.50 19
10 Matthew Grant Blaine 46-03.50 18
11 Andrew Ziegler 12 Champlin Park 46-03.00 17
12 Eric Martin 11 Mounds View 45-10.00 16
13 Austin Leslie 12 Rosemount 45-08.50 15
14 Alex Carr 12 Stillwater 45-03.00 14
15 Andrew Mussell 12 Buffalo 45-01.50 13
16 Caleb Buck 12 Owatonna 44-09.25 12
17 Daniel Bonneville Wayzata 44-05.00 11
18 Jared Allen Hopkins 43-08.00 10
19 Jonah Noeldner 12 Owatonna 43-05.00 9
20 Patrick Malin Wayzata 43-05.00 8
21 Taylor Spier 10 Buffalo 43-01.25 7
22 Matt Beck Wayzata 41-09.00 6
23 Danny Buege 12 Stillwater 40-08.75 5
24 Zachary Johnson Hopkins 39-08.00 4
25 Lucas Jergensen 10 Buffalo 39-07.00 3
26 Kyle Giere 12 Mounds View 39-06.75 2
27 Chad Gannis Hopkins 39-05.50 1
Event 35 Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Molli Detloff 11 Elk River 140-04 27
2 Veronica Rasmussen 10 Mounds View 133-11 26
3 Jordyn Thornton 12 Lakeville South 126-03 25
4 Kasie Vollmer 11 Prior Lake 124-03 24
5 Kat Tillman 12 Mounds View 122-10 23
6 Eavan McBride 11 Lakeville North 111-09 22
7 Kristin Drechsel 12 Moorhead 109-09 21
8 Celeste Snyder Minnetonka 105-08 20
9 Cristi Oliver 11 Mounds View 104-05 19
10 Ashley Pratt 11 Lakeville South 100-01 18
11 Sidney Wentland 8 Elk River 98-11 17
12 Katie Wilson 10 Lakeville North 98-05 16
13 Marrisa Mattson 12 Prior Lake 95-06 15
14 Madeleine Weidner 12 Stillwater 91-03 14
15 Angela Shepherd 11 Lakeville South 89-05 13
16 Anika Agerlie 12 Prior Lake 87-11 12
17 Jaclyn Kingman Blaine 87-07 11
18 Natalie McGrath Blaine 86-03 10
19 Sophie Zabee 11 Elk River 84-11 9
20 Claire Weber 9 Stillwater 78-09 8
21 Marissa Jacques Minnetonka 78-09 7
22 Katie Dillie 12 Lakeville North 77-01 6
23 Kaylee Barker 10 Moorhead 76-04 5
24 Elizabeth Thomas Minnetonka 71-01 4
25 Maddie Parrow Blaine 70-01 3
26 Paige Becker 11 Stillwater 65-01 2
27 Kayla Dalquist 11 Moorhead 62-11 1
Event 36 Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Payton Otterdahl 11 Rosemount 159-01 27
2 Nate Bird 12 Stillwater 158-06 26
3 Andrew Stelter 11 Owatonna 150-05 25
4 Tim Ross 12 Champlin Park 148-10 24
5 Caleb Butler Blaine 146-02 23
6 Christopher Gillund Blaine 145-00 22
7 Alex Carr 12 Stillwater 141-10 21
8 Logan Klaers 12 Mounds View 137-09 20
9 Austin Leslie 12 Rosemount 137-08 19
10 Matthew Grant Blaine 137-08 18
11 Joe Stephens 12 Champlin Park 135-08 17
12 Aaron Tipke 12 Stillwater 132-09 16
13 Daniel Bonneville Wayzata 132-08 15
14 Andrew Mussell 12 Buffalo 129-11 14
15 Caleb Buck 12 Owatonna 129-11 13
16 Zachary Johnson Hopkins 127-05 12
17 Lucas Jergensen 10 Buffalo 126-11 11
18 Kyle Giere 12 Mounds View 124-09 10
19 Raleigh Heath Hopkins 116-09 9
20 Jacob Walker Hopkins 116-01 8
21 Matt Juneau 11 Champlin Park 115-02 7
22 Chris Kuehn 12 Mounds View 112-00 6
23 Nick Thamert 12 Owatonna 109-05 5
24 Ryan Keup Wayzata 108-10 4
25 Zachary Mitchem Wayzata 108-06 3
26 Taylor Spier 10 Buffalo 105-05 2
27 Matthew Walls 12 Rosemount 95-07 1
Varsity Girls Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lakeville South 911 156 182 125 116 332 0
2 Prior Lake 806 131 137 94 100 344 0
3 Lakeville North 756 157 162 97 66 274 0
4 Mounds View 754 122 144 86 92 310 0
5 Minnetonka 693 172 145 39 86 251 0
6 Stillwater 649 113 127 108 84 217 0
7 Blaine 583 173 23 96 84 207 0
8 Elk River 470 50 126 66 38 190 0
9 Moorhead 388 60 88 45 62 133 0
Varsity Boys Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Wayzata 831 196 174 106 144 211 0
2 Stillwater 806 82 209 99 92 324 0
3 Hopkins 736 172 157 95 104 208 0
4 Mounds View 731 102 138 117 62 312 0
5 Blaine 692 125 50 119 60 338 0
6 Rosemount 671 113 137 84 112 225 0
7 Champlin Park 611 166 84 29 48 284 0
8 Buffalo 539 124 115 47 60 193 0
9 Owatonna 385 54 70 59 30 172 0