RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Teri Durbin, mntrackxc
Prairie Conference Championships - 2013-05-15
Saint John's University, Collegeville, MN
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brian Thorstad 12 Osakis 11.76 NWI 10
2 Jonathan Roe 12 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 12.01 NWI 8
3 Jordan Thielen 11 Browervlle 12.14 NWI 6
4 Will Yao-Paul 10 St. John's Prep 12.32 NWI 4
5 Zane Pahl 9 Osakis 12.35 NWI 3
6 Ethan McCoy 9 Upsala/Swanville Are 12.41 NWI 2
7 Ray Kim 10 St. John's Prep 12.42 NWI 1
8 Jake Iten 11 Browervlle 12.43 NWI
9 Mathew Schettler 11 Browervlle 12.47 NWI
10 Justin Haley 11 West Central Area 12.67 NWI
11 Brian Stans 11 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 12.68 NWI
12 Tanner Wagner 10 West Central Area 12.69 NWI
13 Garrett Karnes 9 Upsala/Swanville Are 12.73 NWI
14 Matt Koetter 8 Upsala/Swanville Are 12.87 NWI
15 Domenic Walz 11 West Central Area 12.90 NWI
16 Carlos Cano 11 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 13.06 NWI
17 Cole Robak 10 St. John's Prep 13.53 NWI
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brian Thorstad 12 Osakis 23.89 NWI 10
2 Emmanuel Fale 12 St. John's Prep 24.35 NWI 8
3 Nolan Marthaler 12 Osakis 24.76 NWI 6
4 Gage Larson 8 Osakis 24.94 NWI 4
5 Mason Moore 12 Browervlle 25.18 NWI 3
6 Maway uillo 11 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 25.27 NWI 2
7 Ethan McCoy 9 Upsala/Swanville Are 25.50 NWI 1
8 Justin Haley 11 West Central Area 25.63 NWI
9 Tanner Wagner 10 West Central Area 25.81 NWI
10 Pablo Uribe 10 St. John's Prep 25.91 NWI
11 Jake Iten 11 Browervlle 25.93 NWI
12 Tim Twist 10 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 26.10 NWI
13 David Wimer 8 Royalton 26.16 NWI
14 Garrett Karnes 9 Upsala/Swanville Are 26.31 NWI
15 Cole Ahrens 11 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 26.38 NWI
16 Amando Perales 8 Upsala/Swanville Are 26.40 NWI
17 Nick Salzl 9 St. John's Prep 26.72 NWI
18 Matthew May 8 Browervlle 28.23 NWI
19 Logan Dingman 9 Royalton 30.06 NWI
20 Chris Onstad 7 West Central Area 32.26 NWI
Boys 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cody Sprenger 12 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 52.44 10
2 Brian Thorstad 12 Osakis 54.37 8
3 Patrick Arnold 12 St. John's Prep 55.35 6
4 Mason Moore 12 Browervlle 55.96 4
5 Jared Oachs 11 West Central Area 57.78 3
6 Brian Stans 11 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 59.06 2
7 David Wimer 8 Royalton 59.09 1
8 Zane Pahl 9 Osakis 59.37
9 Joey Jensen 10 Upsala/Swanville Are 59.83
10 Andrew Lind 10 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 1:00.59
11 Sam Schrup 12 St. John's Prep 1:01.21
12 Dunkin Westrich 9 Upsala/Swanville Are 1:02.22
13 Austin Twardowski 9 Browervlle 1:03.73
14 Matthew Laliberte 9 Upsala/Swanville Are 1:04.67
15 Zach Rien 10 Osakis 1:06.87
16 Matt Arnold 8 St. John's Prep 1:07.70
17 Tyler Onstad 8 West Central Area 1:08.76
18 Al Heintize 10 Browervlle 1:09.60
Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Derek Warner 11 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 2:04.72 10
2 John Olhoft 12 West Central Area 2:07.13 8
3 David Bachmeier 10 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 2:12.00 6
4 Ben Borash 9 Royalton 2:14.70 4
5 Tyler Schill 11 West Central Area 2:15.87 3
6 Benton Johnson 11 Browervlle 2:16.43 2
7 Andrea Tescari 12 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 2:17.25 1
8 Kelsey Carreras 10 St. John's Prep 2:18.51
9 Skyler Figallo 9 St. John's Prep 2:21.03
10 Sam Mettler 9 Upsala/Swanville Are 2:24.67
11 Devin Schack 8 West Central Area 2:25.21
12 Brett Cowdery 11 Osakis 2:27.80
13 Jordan Malikowski 8 Royalton 2:30.80
14 Ethan Eckel 8 Osakis 2:32.92
15 Noah Ice-Cook 12 St. John's Prep 2:36.22
16 Lawrence Mettler 7 Upsala/Swanville Are 2:41.30
17 Browervlle Browervlle -- Browerville 2:46.68
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Derek Warner 11 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 4:40.13 10
2 Zach Carlson 10 Royalton 4:43.19 8
3 David Bachmeier 10 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 4:47.45 6
4 Grant Backes 9 Osakis 4:52.78 4
5 Alex Toms 11 West Central Area 4:57.90 3
6 Billy Liebsch 12 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 5:03.83 2
7 Sao Tek Kong 11 St. John's Prep 5:10.22 1
8 Tyler Schill 11 West Central Area 5:15.96
9 Sam Mettler 9 Upsala/Swanville Are 5:23.77
10 Jordan Malikowski 8 Royalton 5:26.81
11 Connor Stark-Haws 12 St. John's Prep 5:32.08
12 Finn Jacobson-Schulte 8 St. John's Prep 5:34.87
13 Ryan May 8 Osakis 5:44.01
14 Cody Mehlhaf 10 West Central Area 5:51.22
15 Garret Sunder 9 Osakis 6:00.69
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Grant Backes 9 Osakis 10:46.30 10
2 Tremayne Collins 10 Royalton 10:49.56 8
3 Nathan Shenenberger 11 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 11:09.51 6
4 Alex Toms 11 West Central Area 11:15.70 4
5 Ryan Middendorf 11 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 11:41.64 3
6 Bryce Paulson 10 West Central Area 11:50.01 2
7 Ryley Nelson 8 West Central Area 11:52.83 1
8 Stephen Strusz 12 Royalton 12:29.05
9 Josh Connor 9 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 12:34.39
10 Alex Holt 8 St. John's Prep 12:34.51
11 Nate Salzl 7 St. John's Prep 15:06.38
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mathew Schettler 11 Browervlle 17.36 NWI 10
2 Andrew Lind 10 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 18.49 NWI 8
3 Brady Combs 11 West Central Area 19.00 NWI 6
4 Lucas Schaper 12 St. John's Prep 19.10 NWI 4
5 Nils Hagen 10 Osakis 19.40 NWI 3
6 Austin Butler 12 Browervlle 19.43 NWI 2
7 Wynston Tacheny 10 St. John's Prep 20.47 NWI 1
8 Jordan Thielen 11 Browervlle 20.96 NWI
9 Cody Rahn 8 Upsala/Swanville Are 22.86 NWI
10 Jj Drews 11 West Central Area 23.32 NWI
11 Jeremy Brever 11 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 23.50 NWI
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Austin Butler 12 Browervlle 44.30 10
2 Mathew Schettler 11 Browervlle 44.80 8
3 Billy Liebsch 12 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 44.87 6
4 Brady Combs 11 West Central Area 45.03 4
5 Jordan Thielen 11 Browervlle 48.99 3
6 Lucas Schaper 12 St. John's Prep 49.36 2
7 Ethan Olson 8 West Central Area 50.09 1
8 Ben Miller 10 St. John's Prep 50.56
9 Nick Ambrosius 11 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 50.94
10 Cody Rahn 8 Upsala/Swanville Are 51.06
11 Jeremy Brever 11 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 51.18
12 Nils Hagen 10 Osakis 51.53
13 Wynston Tacheny 10 St. John's Prep 52.05
14 Jj Drews 11 West Central Area 56.42
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Osakis A 48.39 10
2 West Central Area A 48.85 8
3 Browervlle A 48.88 6
4 LongPrairie-GreyEagle A 49.31 4
5 Upsala/Swanville Area A 51.11 3
6 St. John's Prep A 53.30 2
7 Royalton A 54.66 1
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 LongPrairie-GreyEagle A 1:39.48 10
2 Osakis A 1:41.39 8
3 Browervlle A 1:41.56 6
4 St. John's Prep A 1:42.87 4
5 West Central Area A 1:44.57 3
6 Upsala/Swanville Area A 1:45.17 2
7 Royalton A 1:59.95 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 LongPrairie-GreyEagle A 3:43.59 10
2 West Central Area A 3:52.03 8
3 Browervlle A 3:56.51 6
4 Osakis A 4:05.13 4
5 St. John's Prep A 4:11.93 3
6 Upsala/Swanville Area A 4:15.06 2
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Royalton A 8:53.78 10
2 West Central Area A 9:15.84 8
3 St. John's Prep A 9:17.38 6
4 LongPrairie-GreyEagle A 9:22.74 4
5 Browervlle A 9:52.90 3
6 Osakis A 10:17.01 2
7 Upsala/Swanville Area A 10:50.07 1
Boys Long Jump Prelims
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Daniel Schack 11 West Central Area 20-0.50 NWI 10
2 Dakatoh Kashmark 11 West Central Area 19-07.75 NWI 8
3 Mathew Schettler 11 Browervlle 18-11.00 NWI 6
4 Cody Hansmeyer 11 Browervlle 18-09.25 NWI 4
5 Will Yao-Paul 10 St. John's Prep 18-07.25 NWI 3
6 Drew Peterson 12 West Central Area 18-05.50 NWI 2
7 Hunter Johnson 12 Osakis 18-02.50 NWI 1
8 Zach Martin 12 Browervlle 17-06.00 NWI
9 Patrick Arnold 12 St. John's Prep 16-09.75 NWI
10 Justin Opatz 12 Royalton 16-04.50 NWI
11 Cole Robak 10 St. John's Prep 15-11.00 NWI
12 Bryant Tarin 11 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 15-10.25 NWI
13 Pierre Bonnet 11 Royalton 15-09.00 NWI
14 Matthew Laliberte 9 Upsala/Swanville Are 15-00.00 NWI
15 Lawrence Mettler 7 Upsala/Swanville Are 14-07.00 NWI
16 Travis Koetter 12 Upsala/Swanville Are 14-05.00 NWI
17 George Botello 10 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 14-00.00 NWI
18 Louie Fulford 8 Royalton 12-11.50 NWI
19 Cole Ahrens 11 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 12-11.50 NWI
Boys Long Jump Final
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Daniel Schack 11 West Central Area 20-0.50 NWI 10
2 Dakatoh Kashmark 11 West Central Area 19-07.75 NWI 8
3 Mathew Schettler 11 Browervlle 18-11.00 NWI 6
4 Drew Peterson 12 West Central Area 18-10.50 NWI 4
5 Cody Hansmeyer 11 Browervlle 18-09.25 NWI 3
6 Will Yao-Paul 10 St. John's Prep 18-07.25 NWI 2
7 Hunter Johnson 12 Osakis 18-02.50 NWI 1
8 Zach Martin 12 Browervlle 17-08.50 NWI
Boys Triple Jump Prelims
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Daniel Schack 11 West Central Area 39-06.75 NWI 10
2 Dakatoh Kashmark 11 West Central Area 37-11.00 NWI 8
3 Cody Hansmeyer 11 Browervlle 36-10.50 NWI 6
4 Tanner Wagner 10 West Central Area 36-07.75 NWI 4
5 Jonathan Roe 12 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 36-07.50 NWI 3
6 Mason Moore 12 Browervlle 36-06.75 NWI 2
7 Hunter Johnson 12 Osakis 36-04.00 NWI 1
8 Zach Martin 12 Browervlle 35-08.00 NWI
9 Connor Stark-Haws 12 St. John's Prep 35-06.75 NWI
10 Justin Opatz 12 Royalton 34-02.50 NWI
11 Eddie Larson 12 St. John's Prep 33-11.50 NWI
12 Bryant Tarin 11 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 33-04.00 NWI
13 Brian Stans 11 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 31-05.00 NWI
14 Kelsey Carreras 10 St. John's Prep 31-05.00 NWI
Boys Triple Jump Final
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Daniel Schack 11 West Central Area 39-06.75 NWI 10
2 Dakatoh Kashmark 11 West Central Area 38-09.25 NWI 8
3 Tanner Wagner 10 West Central Area 37-04.50 NWI 6
4 Cody Hansmeyer 11 Browervlle 36-10.50 NWI 4
5 Mason Moore 12 Browervlle 36-08.75 NWI 3
6 Jonathan Roe 12 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 36-07.50 NWI 2
7 Hunter Johnson 12 Osakis 36-04.00 NWI 1
8 Zach Martin 12 Browervlle 35-08.00 NWI
Boys Shot Put Prelims
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ryan Rickbiel 12 Browervlle 41-07.00 10
2 Austin Butler 12 Browervlle 41-02.50 8
3 Garret Scherr 12 Osakis 40-04.50 6
4 Mitchell Sunder 10 Osakis 39-03.75 4
5 Dillon Kleckner 12 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 38-00.00 3
6 Eddie Larson 12 St. John's Prep 37-10.00 2
7 Cody Kurowski 10 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 37-06.50 1
8 Andrew Kroll 12 Royalton 37-03.50
9 Evan Morisson 11 St. John's Prep 35-01.50
10 Peter Hagen 11 Osakis 34-11.50
11 Tony Gadacz 11 Royalton 34-02.50
12 Eliezer Vigil 12 Browervlle 34-00.00
13 Ben Miller 10 St. John's Prep 29-02.00
14 Austin Mogard 10 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 29-0.50
15 Jake Drechsel 8 West Central Area 27-11.50
16 Domenic Walz 11 West Central Area 27-11.00
17 Travis Rahn 10 Upsala/Swanville Are 25-11.00
18 Tanner Weaver 8 Royalton 25-10.00
19 Jake Combs 8 West Central Area 25-08.00
Boys Shot Put Final
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mitchell Sunder 10 Osakis 42-02.00 10
2 Ryan Rickbiel 12 Browervlle 41-07.00 8
3 Austin Butler 12 Browervlle 41-02.50 6
4 Garret Scherr 12 Osakis 40-04.50 4
5 Dillon Kleckner 12 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 39-09.00 3
6 Eddie Larson 12 St. John's Prep 38-03.50 2
7 Cody Kurowski 10 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 37-06.50 1
8 Andrew Kroll 12 Royalton 37-03.50
Boys Discus Throw Prelims
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Billy Dreher 11 Browervlle 120-02 10
2 Jared Oachs 11 West Central Area 118-04 8
3 Andrew Kroll 12 Royalton 109-02 6
4 Garret Scherr 12 Osakis 108-09 4
5 Nils Hagen 10 Osakis 104-09 3
6 Eddie Larson 12 St. John's Prep 103-07 2
7 Tony Gadacz 11 Royalton 97-04 1
8 Evan Morisson 11 St. John's Prep 95-10
9 Mitchell Sunder 10 Osakis 93-05
10 Travis Rahn 10 Upsala/Swanville Are 89-09
11 Jacob Opelia 12 Upsala/Swanville Are 85-04
12 Eliezer Vigil 12 Browervlle 84-10
13 Damian Lange 9 Browervlle 81-02
14 Ben Miller 10 St. John's Prep 80-06
15 Austin Mogard 10 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 80-03
16 Cody Kurowski 10 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 74-11
17 Jake Combs 8 West Central Area 70-07
18 Sam Mettler 9 Upsala/Swanville Are 67-01
19 Justin Haley 11 West Central Area 65-00
Boys Discus Throw Final
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jared Oachs 11 West Central Area 120-05 10
2 Billy Dreher 11 Browervlle 120-02 8
3 Tony Gadacz 11 Royalton 111-05 6
4 Garret Scherr 12 Osakis 109-06 4
5 Andrew Kroll 12 Royalton 109-02 3
6 Eddie Larson 12 St. John's Prep 105-02 2
7 Nils Hagen 10 Osakis 104-09 1
8 Evan Morisson 11 St. John's Prep 95-10
Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Daniel Schack 11 West Central Area 5-10.00 10
2 Austin Butler 12 Browervlle 5-08.00 8
3 Andrew Lind 10 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 5-06.00 6
4 Billy Liebsch 12 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 5-04.00 4
5 Ben Borash 9 Royalton 5-04.00 3
6 Evan Morisson 11 St. John's Prep 5-02.00 2
7 Wynston Tacheny 10 St. John's Prep 5-00.00 1
8 David Wimer 8 Royalton 5-00.00
9 Joey Jensen 10 Upsala/Swanville Are 5-00.00
10 Grant Backes 9 Osakis 5-00.00
11 Matt Koetter 8 Upsala/Swanville Are 5-00.00
12 Billy Dreher 11 Browervlle 4-09.00
13 Justin Schneider 10 Upsala/Swanville Are 4-09.00
14 Ben Miller 10 St. John's Prep 4-06.00
15 Damian Lange 9 Browervlle 4-06.00
16 Tyler Onstad 8 West Central Area 4-06.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Becka Sadlemyer 12 Osakis 12.65 NWI 10
2 Katelyn Rohr 10 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 13.38 NWI 8
3 Alexa Hoffarth 10 Osakis 13.52 NWI 6
4 Allison Wenner 11 St. John's Prep 13.70 NWI 4
5 Brooke Westrich 10 Upsala/Swanville Are 13.96 NWI 3
6 Jenna Langer 12 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 13.99 NWI 2
7 Haley Hughes 12 Osakis 14.03 NWI 1
8 Shaelyn Westergard 11 West Central Area 14.27 NWI
9 Alosha Chieppa 7 Royalton 14.34 NWI
10 Anna Koetters 10 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 14.74 NWI
11 Andrea Duncan 12 West Central Area 14.77 NWI
12 Ashlie Kaun 10 Upsala/Swanville Are 14.84 NWI
13 Katlin Buchta 12 Browervlle 15.03 NWI
14 Bethany Boekermann 8 Upsala/Swanville Are 15.14 NWI
15 Taylin Schleicher 8 West Central Area 15.20 NWI
16 Ari Denning 8 St. John's Prep 15.85 NWI
17 Lexie Kestner 10 Browervlle 16.66 NWI
18 Julia Blommel 10 Browervlle 17.02 NWI
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Becka Sadlemyer 12 Osakis 26.15 NWI 10
2 Katelyn Rohr 10 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 27.24 NWI 8
3 Abby Ecker 8 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 27.67 NWI 6
4 Hannah Szech 10 Osakis 27.75 NWI 4
5 Abby Duevel 10 Royalton 27.96 NWI 3
6 Alexa Hoffarth 10 Osakis 28.54 NWI 2
7 Allison Wenner 11 St. John's Prep 28.83 NWI 1
8 Taylor Nydeen 8 St. John's Prep 28.86 NWI
9 Brooke Westrich 10 Upsala/Swanville Are 28.93 NWI
10 Tionna Harris 8 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 29.02 NWI
11 Emma Backes 10 St. John's Prep 29.74 NWI
12 Kendra Lange 9 Upsala/Swanville Are 30.51 NWI
13 Dominiue Ludwig 10 Browervlle 30.97 NWI
14 Amanda Rieffer 11 Upsala/Swanville Are 30.99 NWI
15 Taylor May 9 Browervlle 31.52 NWI
16 Sierra Westrom 8 West Central Area 32.01 NWI
17 Danielle Sand 9 Browervlle 32.40 NWI
18 Madison Woodle 7 West Central Area 34.20 NWI
19 Alayna Aanerud 8 West Central Area 35.59 NWI
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Becka Sadlemyer 12 Osakis 1:00.53 10
2 Abby Ecker 8 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 1:02.38 8
3 Makayla Hoglin 11 Osakis 1:02.87 6
4 Hannah Szech 10 Osakis 1:03.06 4
5 Abby Duevel 10 Royalton 1:03.57 3
6 Brittney Krebsbach 12 St. John's Prep 1:05.17 2
7 Claire Liebsch 8 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 1:05.18 1
8 Makenna Peterson 12 Upsala/Swanville Are 1:06.15
9 Theresa Liebsch 10 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 1:06.55
10 Mary Olhoft 9 West Central Area 1:09.32
11 Dani Leajgeld 10 Browervlle 1:10.40
12 Sarah Schrup 10 St. John's Prep 1:12.65
13 Amanda Drechsel 7 West Central Area 1:14.39
14 Alayna Aanerud 8 West Central Area 1:21.38
15 Breann Carlson 12 Royalton 1:24.53
16 Ali Bryniarski 7 Browervlle 1:26.95
17 Josie Brichacek 7 Browervlle 1:32.33
18 Virginia Block 12 Royalton 1:36.28
Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kylee Fernholz 11 West Central Area 2:29.92 10
2 Brittney Sadlemyer 9 Osakis 2:31.21 8
3 Clare Culligan 12 St. John's Prep 2:31.24 6
4 Demara Bumgardner 7 West Central Area 2:40.23 4
5 Makayla Hoglin 11 Osakis 2:40.87 3
6 Ellen Arnold 10 St. John's Prep 2:41.97 2
7 Alli Scherr 9 Osakis 2:42.43 1
8 Cally Haraldson 9 West Central Area 2:43.05
9 Megan Carry 8 Browervlle 2:46.74
10 Danica Cheney 10 Upsala/Swanville Are 2:49.81
11 Chloe Novak 8 Royalton 2:51.02
12 Olivia Irsfeld 7 Browervlle 2:53.43
13 Ana Juarez 12 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 2:58.51
14 Jenna Trutwin 10 Royalton 3:00.15
15 Breanna Sand 9 Royalton 3:03.60
16 Taylor Kingston 7 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 3:06.15
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kylee Fernholz 11 West Central Area 5:33.53 10
2 Maddie Zastrow 9 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 5:38.28 8
3 Abby VanKempen 9 West Central Area 5:51.52 6
4 Lauren Savageau 7 Osakis 6:07.36 4
5 Natalie Minke 9 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 6:12.79 3
6 Paige Gabrielson 10 Osakis 6:14.03 2
7 Hannah Mettler 9 Upsala/Swanville Are 6:19.38 1
8 Ana Juarez 12 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 6:19.44
9 Lauren Kissela 8 St. John's Prep 6:20.10
10 Gaby Kolb 10 St. John's Prep 6:23.87
11 Taylor Spychalla 10 Osakis 6:30.22
12 Lulu Martinez 11 Royalton 6:33.96
13 Madi Rudolph 9 Royalton 6:55.67
14 Emma Meyer 8 St. John's Prep 7:51.53
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Abby VanKempen 9 West Central Area 12:48.78 10
2 Maddie Zastrow 9 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 13:11.00 8
3 Gabby Olson 7 Osakis 13:18.66 6
4 Isabelle Szech 9 Osakis 13:38.94 4
5 Maria Sebas 12 St. John's Prep 13:44.98 3
6 Natalie Minke 9 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 13:47.97 2
7 Courtny Walter 10 Osakis 14:18.53 1
8 Paola Ambriz 12 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 14:36.36
9 Stephanie Toms 7 West Central Area 15:19.61
10 Ciara Kowalczyk 9 Royalton 15:39.26
11 Lexi Witucki 9 Royalton 15:51.47
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nicole Szech 12 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 16.70 NWI 10
2 Kayla Sorenson 8 Osakis 17.57 NWI 8
3 Jessica Pohlmann 12 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 17.78 NWI 6
4 Beth Kirckof 12 Osakis 18.34 NWI 4
5 Alana Brenny 9 St. John's Prep 18.44 NWI 3
6 Dominiue Ludwig 10 Browervlle 19.22 NWI 2
7 Alison Gugglberger 7 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 19.51 NWI 1
8 Danica Hanson 10 Upsala/Swanville Are 19.64 NWI
9 Katelyn Eikmeier 10 St. John's Prep 19.68 NWI
10 Tina Sunder 10 Osakis 19.76 NWI
11 Dawn Cleveland 10 West Central Area 19.80 NWI
12 Genevie Haraldson 11 West Central Area 21.39 NWI
13 Emily Mettler 11 Upsala/Swanville Are 21.60 NWI
14 Amber Jones 12 West Central Area 21.83 NWI
15 Morgan Thielen 8 Browervlle 22.00 NWI
16 Brooke Kolstad 12 Browervlle 27.48 NWI
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nicole Szech 12 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 48.64 10
2 Zoe Novak 12 St. John's Prep 49.32 8
3 Kayla Sorenson 8 Osakis 51.64 6
4 Morgan Thielen 8 Browervlle 52.47 4
5 Jessica Pohlmann 12 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 53.17 3
6 Brooke Kolstad 12 Browervlle 53.30 2
7 Holly VanKempen 11 West Central Area 54.29 1
8 Kendra Buchta 9 Browervlle 54.33
9 Ashley Kraemer 9 Osakis 54.54
10 Tina Sunder 10 Osakis 55.12
11 Alana Brenny 9 St. John's Prep 55.26
12 Dawn Cleveland 10 West Central Area 56.56
13 Danica Hanson 10 Upsala/Swanville Are 56.98
14 Payton Long 11 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 57.86
15 Genevie Haraldson 11 West Central Area 1:01.41
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Osakis A 52.85 10
2 St. John's Prep A 54.03 8
3 LongPrairie-GreyEagle A 54.12 6
4 Browervlle A 57.52 4
5 West Central Area A 58.67 3
6 Upsala/Swanville Area A 58.88 2
7 Royalton A 1:00.55 1
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 LongPrairie-GreyEagle A 1:49.18 10
2 Osakis A 1:50.35 8
3 Upsala/Swanville Area A 1:53.08 6
4 Browervlle A 1:58.91 4
5 St. John's Prep A 2:02.19 3
6 West Central Area A 2:06.67 2
7 Royalton A 2:10.12 1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 LongPrairie-GreyEagle A 4:27.36 10
2 St. John's Prep A 4:30.73 8
3 Osakis A 4:34.10 6
4 Browervlle A 4:43.82 4
5 West Central Area A 4:44.88 3
6 Royalton A 5:15.20 2
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 St. John's Prep A 10:41.22 10
2 Osakis A 11:04.68 8
3 West Central Area A 11:25.44 6
4 LongPrairie-GreyEagle A 11:34.14 4
5 Royalton A 11:40.32 3
6 Upsala/Swanville Area A 12:16.97 2
Girls Long Jump Prelims
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Becka Sadlemyer 12 Osakis 16-09.00 NWI 10
2 Makenna Peterson 12 Upsala/Swanville Are 16-0.25 NWI 8
3 Arianna Gamradt 9 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 16-0.25 NWI 6
4 Marissa Evans 12 Upsala/Swanville Are 15-02.00 NWI 4
5 Theresa Liebsch 10 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 15-0.50 NWI 3
6 Zoe Novak 12 St. John's Prep 14-10.00 NWI 2
7 Abby Stroup 9 Osakis 14-08.00 NWI 1
8 Haley Hughes 12 Osakis 14-05.25 NWI
9 Tiana Christenson 11 West Central Area 14-05.00 NWI
10 Dani Leajgeld 10 Browervlle 14-04.50 NWI
11 Abigail Irsfeld 11 Browervlle 13-11.00 NWI
12 Megan Pohlmann 12 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 13-06.50 NWI
13 Amanda Rieffer 11 Upsala/Swanville Are 13-06.00 NWI
14 Holly VanKempen 11 West Central Area 13-05.50 NWI
15 Brittany Martin 11 Browervlle 13-03.00 NWI
16 Emma Backes 10 St. John's Prep 12-10.00 NWI
17 Madi Rudolph 9 Royalton 12-08.75 NWI
18 Jenna Skajewski 10 Royalton 12-07.00 NWI
19 Allison Wenner 11 St. John's Prep 12-06.25 NWI
Girls Long Jump Final
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Becka Sadlemyer 12 Osakis 16-09.00 NWI 10
2 Makenna Peterson 12 Upsala/Swanville Are 16-08.25 NWI 8
3 Arianna Gamradt 9 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 16-0.25 NWI 6
4 Abby Stroup 9 Osakis 15-03.50 NWI 4
5 Marissa Evans 12 Upsala/Swanville Are 15-02.00 NWI 3
6 Haley Hughes 12 Osakis 15-01.00 NWI 2
7 Theresa Liebsch 10 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 15-0.50 NWI 1
8 Zoe Novak 12 St. John's Prep 14-10.00 NWI
Girls Triple Jump Prelims
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Arianna Gamradt 9 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 32-07.50 NWI 10
2 Haley Hughes 12 Osakis 32-05.25 NWI 8
3 Hannah Szech 10 Osakis 31-11.75 NWI 6
4 Brittney Krebsbach 12 St. John's Prep 31-11.25 NWI 4
5 Holly VanKempen 11 West Central Area 31-00.00 NWI 3
6 Alexa Hoffarth 10 Osakis 30-04.50 NWI 2
7 Taylor Nydeen 8 St. John's Prep 30-03.50 NWI 1
8 Amanda Rieffer 11 Upsala/Swanville Are 29-10.25 NWI
9 Danica Cheney 10 Upsala/Swanville Are 28-08.00 NWI
10 Dani Leajgeld 10 Browervlle 28-07.50 NWI
11 Megan Pohlmann 12 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 28-07.50 NWI
12 Alana Brenny 9 St. John's Prep 28-02.00 NWI
13 Taylin Schleicher 8 West Central Area 27-10.75 NWI
14 Kendra Lange 9 Upsala/Swanville Are 27-10.25 NWI
15 Abigail Irsfeld 11 Browervlle 27-09.25 NWI
16 Payton Long 11 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 26-06.25 NWI
Girls Triple Jump Final
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Arianna Gamradt 9 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 32-07.50 NWI 10
2 Haley Hughes 12 Osakis 32-05.25 NWI 8
3 Hannah Szech 10 Osakis 32-00.00 NWI 6
4 Brittney Krebsbach 12 St. John's Prep 31-11.25 NWI 4
5 Holly VanKempen 11 West Central Area 31-00.00 NWI 3
6 Alexa Hoffarth 10 Osakis 30-11.50 NWI 2
7 Taylor Nydeen 8 St. John's Prep 30-09.00 NWI 1
8 Amanda Rieffer 11 Upsala/Swanville Are 30-03.50 NWI
Girls Shot Put Prelims
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Annabelle Haarstad 9 West Central Area 30-05.00 10
2 Jessica Bliese 8 Osakis 29-11.00 8
3 Jenna Langer 12 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 29-07.00 6
4 Brittney Sadlemyer 9 Osakis 29-06.00 4
5 Elizabeth Mellgren 10 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 29-01.00 3
6 Hannah Moen 10 St. John's Prep 26-03.00 2
7 Cheyanne Eiynk 10 Royalton 26-00.00 1
8 Emily Pachan 12 Browervlle 25-08.00
9 Jordan Judd 10 Osakis 25-07.00
10 Emma Guthrie 12 Upsala/Swanville Are 25-05.00
11 Dominiue Ludwig 10 Browervlle 24-07.50
12 Lacey Brezinka 10 Upsala/Swanville Are 24-06.00
13 Taylir Bullick 9 West Central Area 24-05.00
14 Katelyn Middendorf 10 Browervlle 24-00.00
15 Nycole Wenner 10 St. John's Prep 22-10.50
16 MaKenzie Barth 9 Upsala/Swanville Are 21-03.00
17 Ashley Crider 11 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 20-07.00
18 Maja Sullivan 10 Royalton 20-02.25
19 Elizabeth Lynn Costa 11 St. John's Prep 20-00.00
20 Amber Schill 9 West Central Area 17-05.50
Girls Shot Put Final
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Annabelle Haarstad 9 West Central Area 31-01.00 10
2 Jessica Bliese 8 Osakis 29-11.00 8
3 Jenna Langer 12 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 29-07.00 6
4 Brittney Sadlemyer 9 Osakis 29-06.00 4
5 Elizabeth Mellgren 10 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 29-01.00 3
6 Hannah Moen 10 St. John's Prep 28-00.00 2
7 Cheyanne Eiynk 10 Royalton 26-00.00 1
8 Emily Pachan 12 Browervlle 25-08.00
Girls Discus Throw Prelims
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Annabelle Haarstad 9 West Central Area 94-08 10
2 Elizabeth Mellgren 10 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 82-07 8
3 Cheyanne Eiynk 10 Royalton 81-10 6
4 Catilyn Robak 10 Browervlle 81-05 4
5 Hannah Moen 10 St. John's Prep 79-04 3
6 Emily Pachan 12 Browervlle 78-10 2
7 Amber Schill 9 West Central Area 78-00 1
8 Jordan Judd 10 Osakis 74-06
9 Nicole Imdieke 10 Osakis 73-06
10 Allison Winge 9 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 72-06
11 Jenna Langer 12 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 71-10
12 Jenna Skajewski 10 Royalton 71-05
13 Mary Olhoft 9 West Central Area 69-09
14 Abbey Klisch 10 Royalton 69-04
15 Danica Cheney 10 Upsala/Swanville Are 65-07
16 Lacey Brezinka 10 Upsala/Swanville Are 62-06
17 Emily Busch 11 Browervlle 59-10
18 Elizabeth Lynn Costa 11 St. John's Prep 59-00
19 Nycole Wenner 10 St. John's Prep 56-00
20 MaKenzie Brezinka 9 Upsala/Swanville Are 54-09
Girls Discus Throw Final
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Annabelle Haarstad 9 West Central Area 102-04 10
2 Catilyn Robak 10 Browervlle 91-10 8
3 Elizabeth Mellgren 10 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 84-02 6
4 Cheyanne Eiynk 10 Royalton 81-10 4
5 Jordan Judd 10 Osakis 79-05 3
6 Hannah Moen 10 St. John's Prep 79-04 2
7 Emily Pachan 12 Browervlle 78-10 1
8 Amber Schill 9 West Central Area 78-07
Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Abby Ecker 8 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 5-00.00 10
2 Kylee Fernholz 11 West Central Area 4-11.00 8
3 Stephanie Koetter 10 Upsala/Swanville Are 4-10.00 6
4 Emma Guthrie 12 Upsala/Swanville Are 4-08.00 4
5 Danica Hanson 10 Upsala/Swanville Are 4-08.00 3
6 Kayla Sorenson 8 Osakis 4-08.00 2
7 Emily Eckel 10 Osakis 4-08.00 1
8 Tiana Christenson 11 West Central Area 4-04.00
9 Alyssa Aaneruud 10 West Central Area 4-04.00
10 Catilyn Robak 10 Browervlle 4-04.00
11 Kayla McKlintlock 10 Royalton 4-04.00
12 Katelyn Middendorf 10 Browervlle 4-00.00
13 Nicolle Klukken 8 Osakis 4-00.00
14 Hayley Gottwalt 10 Royalton 4-00.00
15 Nycole Wenner 10 St. John's Prep 4-00.00
16 Abbey Klisch 10 Royalton 4-00.00
17 Allison Winge 9 LongPrairie-GreyEagl 3-10.00
Girls TEAM SCORES
Scored 10-8-6-4-3-2-1
1 Osakis 182.0
2 LongPrairie-GreyEagle 156.0
3 West Central Area 86.0
4 St. John's Prep 67.0
5 Upsala/Swanville Area 38.0
6 Browervlle 29.0
7 Royalton 18.0
Boys TEAM SCORES
Scored 10-8-6-4-3-2-1
1 West Central Area 128.0
2 LongPrairie-GreyEagle 124.0
3 Browervlle 115.0
4 Osakis 103.3
5 St. John's Prep 50.3
6 Royalton 45.3
7 Upsala/Swanville Area 11.3