RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Teri Durbin, mntrackxc
Monticello Invitational - 2013-09-05
Vintage Golf Course, Otsego, MN
Varsity Girls 4000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Rachel King 10 STMA 14:47.75 1
2 Lizzy Heil 8 STMA 14:56.52 2
3 Amber Seidenkr 12 Monticello 15:21.87 3
4 Mariah Betzler 12 Monticello 15:28.97 4
5 Courtney Alama 12 Annandale 15:30.39 5
6 Claire Boersma 9 Marshall 15:32.43 6
7 Elizabeth Schlafke 10 Annandale 15:39.10 7
8 Brooke Rasmuss 12 Monticello 15:43.18 8
9 Shelby Kline 11 Big Lake 15:59.39 9
10 Alexis Fritz 11 Anoka 16:04.25 10
11 Nichole Sample 8 Marshall 16:12.99 11
12 Jackie Turner 10 Marshall 16:15.14 12
13 Morgan Radel 8 Marshall 16:30.22 13
14 Belle Nyhus 8 STMA 16:39.37 14
15 Krista Steele 11 Monticello 16:40.20 15
16 Laura Kisner 11 Big Lake 16:43.83 16
17 Jackie Lindfor 12 Rogers 16:47.27 17
18 Lindsey Gast 11 Anoka 16:47.47 18
19 Olivia Anderso 8 Hutchinson 17:00.75 19
20 Alexa Yeager 9 Monticello 17:05.54 20
21 Sydney Blomme 8 Marshall 17:06.14 21
22 Patty Bray 11 Monticello 17:08.75 22
23 Hanna Boleman 11 Irondale 17:11.22 23
24 Anna Fasen 10 Monticello 17:12.24 24
25 Marah Hart 8 Marshall 17:13.47 25
26 Jena Johnson 9 Hutchinson 17:15.12 26
27 Jenna Christia 12 Marshall 17:18.50 27
28 Rachel Olson 11 Big Lake 17:22.75 28
29 Danielle Fran 10 Irondale 17:28.49 29
30 Iasabella Brez 8 Anoka 17:32.25 30
31 Michelle Meye 9 Irondale 17:35.75 31
32 Sarone Paulzin 0 Anoka 17:36.50 32
33 Elizabeth Van 11 Cooper 17:37.25 33
34 Brittney Dorn 12 Rogers 17:46.75 34
35 Abbie Herbst 10 STMA 17:47.20 35
36 Lili Tapper 9 Irondale 17:52.91 36
37 Maria Kalkman 0 Anoka 17:55.75 37
38 Shanna Grambar 12 Annandale 18:03.75 38
39 Mary Heinks 11 Irondale 18:08.20 39
40 Alexa Seifert 9 Hutchinson 18:09.25 40
41 Hannah Groth 10 Annandale 18:12.39 41
42 Alice Zieska 8 Cooper 18:13.60 42
43 Jenna Karls 10 Rogers 18:18.64 43
44 Heather Jensen 11 Anoka 18:19.50 44
45 Ellie Murphy 8 Big Lake 18:21.68 45
46 Kelsey Nelson 11 Big Lake 18:22.25 46
47 Isabel Lewis 8 Cooper 18:24.25 47
48 Hannah Teasdal 8 Rogers 18:27.37 48
49 McKenna Rogers 9 STMA 18:31.16 49
50 Chrissy Dennis 8 Hutchinson 18:31.45 50
51 Madison Petter 10 Cooper 18:34.70 51
52 Arrica Imm 11 Big Lake 18:36.74 52
53 Leah Lyngen 7 Rogers 18:43.14 53
54 Madie Mikolich 11 Rogers 18:45.12 54
55 Lily Nunvar 10 Hutchinson 18:45.45 55
56 Ellie Heidebri 9 Annandale 18:52.25 56
57 Allison Urevig 10 Cooper 19:05.56 57
58 Ellie Cargill 8 Rogers 19:08.29 58
59 Madison Kasper 11 Annandale 19:09.14 59
60 Gabrielle Ward 10 Annandale 19:11.00 60
61 Jaymie Hansen 10 STMA 19:28.31 61
62 Jennifer Scho 9 Hutchinson 19:39.75 62
63 Ally Harlander 9 Hutchinson 19:45.75 63
64 Gabby R. Vetsc 0 STMA 19:46.95 64
65 Emma Steffens 9 Anoka 19:50.83 65
66 Sara Belden 10 Cooper 20:17.20 66
67 Emma Denzen 9 Big Lake 21:00.50 67
Varsity Girls 4000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Monticello 50 3 4 8 15 20 22 24
Total Time: 1:20:20 Average: 16:03.96 1-5 Split: 1:44
2 Marshall 63 6 11 12 13 21 25 27
Total Time: 1:21:37 Average: 16:19.39 1-5 Split: 1:34
3 STMA 101 1 2 14 35 49 61 64
Total Time: 1:22:42 Average: 16:32.40 1-5 Split: 3:44
4 Anoka 127 10 18 30 32 37 44 65
Total Time: 1:25:57 Average: 17:11.25 1-5 Split: 1:52
5 Big Lake 144 9 16 28 45 46 52 67
Total Time: 1:26:50 Average: 17:21.98 1-5 Split: 2:23
6 Annandale 147 5 7 38 41 56 59 60
Total Time: 1:26:18 Average: 17:15.58 1-5 Split: 3:22
7 Irondale 158 23 29 31 36 39 - -
Total Time: 1:28:17 Average: 17:39.32 1-5 Split: 57
8 Hutchinson 190 19 26 40 50 55 62 63
Total Time: 1:29:43 Average: 17:56.41 1-5 Split: 1:45
9 Rogers 195 17 34 43 48 53 54 58
Total Time: 1:30:04 Average: 18:00.64 1-5 Split: 1:56
10 Cooper 230 33 42 47 51 57 66 -
Total Time: 1:31:56 Average: 18:23.08 1-5 Split: 1:29