RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Teri Durbin, mntrackxc
LPGE Invite - 2013-09-09
Long Prairie Country Club, Long Prairie, MN
JH Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Taylor Kingston Long Prairie 14:58.00 1
2 Matti Bisek New London-Spicer 15:00.00 --
3 Destiny Butler Paynesville 15:03.00 --
4 Sophia Strand Paynesville 15:11.00 --
5 Maddy Shoultz Litchfield 15:28.00 --
6 Grace Marshik Pierz 15:42.00 --
7 kristen Jones Litchfield 15:43.00 --
8 olivia Mokhtary Holdingford 15:48.00 --
9 Elise Yates Royalton 15:49.00 --
10 Viridian Garcia Vazqu Long Prairie 15:53.00 2
11 Emily Keck New London-Spicer 15:55.00 --
12 kaitlyn Proell Long Prairie 15:58.00 3
13 Jorie Ihme Staples-Motley 16:16.00 --
14 Khilah Miller Litchfield 16:20.00 --
15 Alishia Kluver Sauk Centre 16:39.00 --
16 Paige Hare Albany 16:45.00 4
17 Amanda Kollodge Albany 16:46.00 5
18 Kylie Witte Cathedral 16:54.00 6
19 Kaitlyn Smith Staples-Motley 16:55.00 --
20 katelyn Zimmer Cathedral 16:56.00 7
21 Kaitlyn Czech Holdingford 17:01.00 --
22 Hannah Pfannenstein Cathedral 17:02.00 8
23 Emily Marcyes Long Prairie 17:05.00 9
24 Katie Laing Albany 17:08.00 10
25 Natalie Cigelski Albany 17:10.00 11
26 Amy Zabinski Royalton 17:19.00 --
27 Maija Eickhoff Cathedral 17:23.00 12
28 Maria Flynn Cathedral 17:29.00 13
29 Kendra Freyman Albany 17:32.00 14
30 Madelyn Zack Cathedral 17:55.00 15
31 Ayla Madsen Royalton 18:00.00 --
32 Kaylee Athmann Cathedral 18:01.00 16
33 Georgia Wachtler New London-Spicer 18:14.00 --
34 Dezirae Keudell Albany 18:27.00 17
35 Samantha Reger Ottertail Central 18:40.00 --
36 Tess Jacobson Cathedral 19:01.00 --
37 Brianna Young Long Prairie 19:03.00 18
38 Lexi Poyzerr West Central 19:21.00 --
39 Amyah Converse Staples-Motley 20:04.00 --
40 Savannah Joldersma Litchfield 20:07.00 --
41 Emma Colsen Staples-Motley 20:18.00 --
42 Katelyn Wrolson West Central 20:40.00 --
43 Brooke Schwieters Cathedral 21:25.00 --
44 Victoria Dorn Cathedral 21:25.00 --
45 Morgan Stienesen Cathedral 21:40.00 --
46 Katie Kalthoff Albany 21:51.00 19
47 Emma Kroska Pierz 21:55.00 --
48 Summer Truhe Wheaton 21:58.00 --
49 Hannah Weldon Cathedral 22:21.00 --
50 Kristine Mejia Cathedral 22:24.00 --
51 Maia Young Ottertail Central 22:40.00 --
52 Lucy Strusz Royalton 26:26.00 --
JH Girls 3200 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Long Prairie 33 1 2 3 9 18 - -
Total Time: 1:22:57 Average: 16:35.40 1-5 Split: 4:05
2 Albany 44 4 5 10 11 14 17 19
Total Time: 1:25:21 Average: 17:04.20 1-5 Split: 47
3 Cathedral 46 6 7 8 12 13 15 16
Total Time: 1:25:44 Average: 17:08.80 1-5 Split: 35