Dustin Fier
|
Hudson
|
+32.40 |
16:19.00 |
15:46.60 |
Mike Vanbeusekom
|
Irondale High School
|
+40.90 |
16:48.00 |
16:07.10 |
Grant Johnson
|
Duluth East High School
|
-43.90 |
16:11.00 |
16:54.90 |
William Polk
|
Shawnee Mission Northwest
|
+1:33.70 |
17:50.00 |
16:16.30 |
Brian Welch
|
Wausau East
|
+51.50 |
17:10.00 |
16:18.50 |
Ryan Hopper
|
Shawnee Mission Northwest
|
+22.90 |
16:42.00 |
16:19.10 |
Stephen Jahn
|
Wayzata High School
|
-38.50 |
16:20.00 |
16:58.50 |
Neil Grosscup
|
Minneapolis Southwest High School
|
-18.50 |
16:22.00 |
16:40.50 |
James Hull
|
Wayzata High School
|
+13.20 |
16:39.00 |
16:25.80 |
Taylor Fay
|
Wayzata High School
|
+9.50 |
16:38.00 |
16:28.50 |
Kyle Long
|
Hudson
|
-6.00 |
16:30.00 |
16:36.00 |
Lee Dekrey
|
Grand Forks Central High School
|
-1:42.60 |
16:36.00 |
18:18.60 |
Matthew Hanson
|
Mounds View High School
|
+33.20 |
17:13.00 |
16:39.80 |
Jordan Theuerkauf
|
D. C. Everest
|
+41.60 |
17:25.00 |
16:43.40 |
Pete Klopp
|
Duluth East High School
|
+9.00 |
16:54.00 |
16:45.00 |
Tom Kinne
|
Colerain
|
+27.30 |
17:18.00 |
16:50.70 |
Mark Bowden
|
Wayzata High School
|
+25.10 |
17:17.00 |
16:51.90 |
Jason Quarford
|
Rosemount High School
|
+20.40 |
17:14.00 |
16:53.60 |
Nathan Haeny
|
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
|
-14.90 |
16:54.00 |
17:08.90 |
Juason Pugh
|
Shawnee Mission Northwest
|
+23.50 |
17:19.00 |
16:55.50 |
Mike Fenton
|
Lakeville North High School
|
+36.90 |
17:34.00 |
16:57.10 |
Cam Ausen
|
Wisconsin Lutheran
|
+47.70 |
17:47.00 |
16:59.30 |
Dan Thour
|
Wayzata High School
|
+56.60 |
17:57.00 |
17:00.40 |
Todd Madole
|
Duluth East High School
|
-39.50 |
17:03.00 |
17:42.50 |
Ross Conrad
|
D. C. Everest
|
+26.80 |
17:30.00 |
17:03.20 |
Cole Schilietzche
|
Minnetonka High School
|
+52.70 |
17:59.00 |
17:06.30 |
Tyler Moe
|
Onalaska
|
+21.50 |
17:30.00 |
17:08.50 |
Mark Bierkan
|
Colerain
|
+23.80 |
17:34.00 |
17:10.20 |
Michael Gatzlaff
|
Mounds View High School
|
+20.50 |
17:31.00 |
17:10.50 |
John Kallemeyn
|
Elk River High School
|
+1:51.80 |
19:04.00 |
17:12.20 |
Adam Dahlen
|
Minnetonka High School
|
+1:07.80 |
18:22.00 |
17:14.20 |
Jason Simcoe
|
Colerain
|
+34.20 |
17:49.00 |
17:14.80 |
Tom Distad
|
Cretin-Derham Hall High School
|
-1:53.10 |
17:20.00 |
19:13.10 |
Eric O'neill
|
Maple Grove High School
|
+30.00 |
17:51.00 |
17:21.00 |
T Cody Turnquist
|
Wayzata High School
|
-17.90 |
17:23.00 |
17:40.90 |
Peter Mullen
|
Wausau East
|
+13.60 |
17:37.00 |
17:23.40 |
Dane Simonson
|
Grand Forks Central High School
|
+24.10 |
17:48.00 |
17:23.90 |
Bjorn Batdorf
|
Duluth East High School
|
-20.40 |
17:24.00 |
17:44.40 |
Ari Metzger
|
Lakeville North High School
|
+3.20 |
17:28.00 |
17:24.80 |
Zach Broughten
|
Lakeville North High School
|
+9.80 |
17:35.00 |
17:25.20 |
Kyle Perry
|
Grand Forks Central High School
|
+39.70 |
18:06.00 |
17:26.30 |
Rob Schlemmer
|
Colerain
|
+8.60 |
17:36.00 |
17:27.40 |
Eric Severude
|
Hudson
|
+1:36.30 |
19:05.00 |
17:28.70 |
Andy Tjernlund
|
Mounds View High School
|
-3.20 |
17:29.00 |
17:32.20 |
Paul Frushaur
|
Grand Forks Central High School
|
-1:06.80 |
17:29.00 |
18:35.80 |
Chris Toelke
|
Colerain
|
-30.80 |
17:33.00 |
18:03.80 |
Kyle Erickson
|
Duluth East High School
|
+12.80 |
17:48.00 |
17:35.20 |
Ryan Loshaw
|
Eau Claire Memorial
|
+47.30 |
18:23.00 |
17:35.70 |
Joey Peak
|
Colerain
|
+5.70 |
17:42.00 |
17:36.30 |
Ty Mears
|
Duluth East High School
|
-10.30 |
17:37.00 |
17:47.30 |
Cory Olson
|
Brainerd High School
|
+48.70 |
18:26.00 |
17:37.30 |
Steve Bastin
|
Lakeville North High School
|
-1.30 |
17:38.00 |
17:39.30 |
Scott Lysaught
|
Shawnee Mission Northwest
|
+1.40 |
17:41.00 |
17:39.60 |
Blake Simmons
|
Lakeville North High School
|
-20.10 |
17:40.00 |
18:00.10 |
Ben Larson
|
Maple Grove High School
|
+1:28.40 |
19:09.00 |
17:40.60 |
Tim Schulz
|
Eau Claire Memorial
|
-14.30 |
17:42.00 |
17:56.30 |
Brad Kook
|
Wisconsin Lutheran
|
+6.80 |
17:49.00 |
17:42.20 |
Matt Peterson
|
Grand Forks Central High School
|
+16.80 |
18:00.00 |
17:43.20 |
Austin De Armond
|
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
|
+46.50 |
18:30.00 |
17:43.50 |
Brady Rutman
|
Brainerd High School
|
+1.10 |
17:46.00 |
17:44.90 |
Phil Crawford
|
Fridley High School
|
-8.50 |
17:45.00 |
17:53.50 |
Mike Yard
|
Maple Grove High School
|
-6.90 |
17:45.00 |
17:51.90 |
Paul Mckenzie
|
Minnetonka High School
|
+7.00 |
17:53.00 |
17:46.00 |
Eric Foley
|
Minneapolis South High School
|
+41.50 |
18:29.00 |
17:47.50 |
Matt Sondag
|
Rosemount High School
|
+15.40 |
18:03.00 |
17:47.60 |
Philip Wacker
|
Saint Paul Central High School
|
-27.80 |
17:50.00 |
18:17.80 |
Peter Shenk
|
Minnetonka High School
|
+32.00 |
18:22.00 |
17:50.00 |
Chris Davies
|
Duluth Denfeld High School
|
+1:05.90 |
18:57.00 |
17:51.10 |
Dan Dickinson
|
Minneapolis Southwest High School
|
+9.50 |
18:04.00 |
17:54.50 |
Ken Scheurman
|
River Falls
|
+25.00 |
18:20.00 |
17:55.00 |
John Rohde
|
Chippewa Falls
|
+13.10 |
18:09.00 |
17:55.90 |
Adam Bever
|
Wausau East
|
+13.80 |
18:11.00 |
17:57.20 |
Jordan Lewandowski
|
Wausau East
|
+1:31.80 |
19:31.00 |
17:59.20 |
Lew Grobe
|
Orono High School
|
+52.50 |
18:53.00 |
18:00.50 |
Logan Laporte
|
D. C. Everest
|
+1:57.20 |
19:58.00 |
18:00.80 |
Dan Ullstrup
|
Wisconsin Lutheran
|
+1:34.40 |
19:39.00 |
18:04.60 |
Doug Stafki
|
Forest Lake Area High School
|
-0.60 |
18:05.00 |
18:05.60 |
Louis Bedard
|
Brainerd High School
|
+18.60 |
18:27.00 |
18:08.40 |
Ryan Schutte
|
Colerain
|
+1:35.30 |
19:44.00 |
18:08.70 |
Jesse Horst
|
Minneapolis South High School
|
+0.40 |
18:10.00 |
18:09.60 |
Jon Erynck
|
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
|
-3:02.80 |
18:10.00 |
21:12.80 |
Chad Anderson
|
Brainerd High School
|
+40.60 |
18:52.00 |
18:11.40 |
Marshall Legenza
|
D. C. Everest
|
+32.80 |
18:45.00 |
18:12.20 |
Brian Roberson
|
Colerain
|
+17.80 |
18:32.00 |
18:14.20 |
Matt Zurbriggen
|
Onalaska
|
+0.50 |
18:15.00 |
18:14.50 |
Ted Dehmlow
|
Forest Lake Area High School
|
+50.60 |
19:07.00 |
18:16.40 |
Will Gochberg
|
Cretin-Derham Hall High School
|
+4.20 |
18:21.00 |
18:16.80 |
Matt Hill
|
Saint Paul Central High School
|
-1:00.70 |
18:19.00 |
19:19.70 |
John Young
|
Onalaska
|
+1:18.00 |
19:37.00 |
18:19.00 |
Jonathan Gamlin
|
Rosemount High School
|
+24.40 |
18:49.00 |
18:24.60 |
Dan Johnson
|
Lakeville North High School
|
+43.70 |
19:10.00 |
18:26.30 |
Ben Walter
|
Onalaska
|
-0.40 |
18:28.00 |
18:28.40 |
Andrew Young
|
Minneapolis South High School
|
+1:05.80 |
19:34.00 |
18:28.20 |
Zach Roush
|
Wausau East
|
+8.80 |
18:39.00 |
18:30.20 |
Ken Anderson
|
Irondale High School
|
-1.00 |
18:31.00 |
18:32.00 |
Kyle Jansson
|
Shawnee Mission Northwest
|
+1:41.80 |
20:13.00 |
18:31.20 |
Tom Meitner
|
Wisconsin Lutheran
|
+50.00 |
19:25.00 |
18:35.00 |
Andy Woznicki
|
D. C. Everest
|
+1:11.60 |
19:47.00 |
18:35.40 |
Chris Jerry
|
Hudson
|
+37.80 |
19:14.00 |
18:36.20 |
Andy Bucci
|
Duluth Denfeld High School
|
+56.00 |
19:33.00 |
18:37.00 |
Andy Hay
|
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
-23.90 |
18:38.00 |
19:01.90 |
Brandon Town
|
Brainerd High School
|
+2:16.40 |
20:55.00 |
18:38.60 |
Andy Selin
|
Fridley High School
|
-48.40 |
18:39.00 |
19:27.40 |
Nathan Lee
|
Hudson
|
+38.20 |
19:18.00 |
18:39.80 |
Dan Craven
|
Wausau East
|
+1:04.40 |
19:45.00 |
18:40.60 |
Christopher Lofgren
|
Elk River High School
|
-39.00 |
18:47.00 |
19:26.00 |
Dan Henry
|
White Bear Lake High School
|
+32.70 |
19:20.00 |
18:47.30 |
Aaron Pederson
|
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
-28.20 |
18:48.00 |
19:16.20 |
Chris Lovell
|
Wausau East
|
+57.50 |
19:46.00 |
18:48.50 |
Jon Paschke
|
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
|
+4.90 |
18:54.00 |
18:49.10 |
Paul Ward
|
Eau Claire Memorial
|
+30.50 |
19:20.00 |
18:49.50 |
Nate Berg
|
Forest Lake Area High School
|
+1:29.20 |
20:20.00 |
18:50.80 |
Scott Peterson
|
Cretin-Derham Hall High School
|
+26.80 |
19:19.00 |
18:52.20 |
John Millea
|
Rosemount High School
|
+39.20 |
19:32.00 |
18:52.80 |
Andrew Bennett
|
Rosemount High School
|
+31.80 |
19:27.00 |
18:55.20 |
Randy Kins
|
Eau Claire Memorial
|
+6.40 |
19:02.00 |
18:55.60 |
Stefanie Zeihen
|
D. C. Everest
|
-1:14.80 |
18:56.00 |
20:10.80 |
Chad Compton
|
Elk River High School
|
-1.50 |
19:01.00 |
19:02.50 |
Sean Hogan
|
Forest Lake Area High School
|
+1:22.80 |
20:24.00 |
19:01.20 |
Rishi Madhok
|
Irondale High School
|
+48.30 |
19:57.00 |
19:08.70 |
Casey Johnson
|
Fridley High School
|
-35.50 |
19:12.00 |
19:47.50 |
Matt Bollis
|
Orono High School
|
-57.50 |
19:13.00 |
20:10.50 |
Andrea Maas
|
Colerain
|
+4.80 |
19:20.00 |
19:15.20 |
Stephanie Howe
|
Forest Lake Area High School
|
+26.80 |
19:46.00 |
19:19.20 |
Derek Menz
|
Duluth Denfeld High School
|
+18.80 |
19:41.00 |
19:22.20 |
Zach Wyman
|
Lakeville North High School
|
-1.00 |
19:29.00 |
19:30.00 |
Brian Hawthrone
|
Minneapolis Southwest High School
|
+1:30.50 |
21:08.00 |
19:37.50 |
Richard Grosskreutz
|
Wausau East
|
-36.20 |
19:43.00 |
20:19.20 |
Pat Tierney
|
Orono High School
|
-17.20 |
19:49.00 |
20:06.20 |
Cj Anthony
|
Rosemount High School
|
+47.00 |
20:36.00 |
19:49.00 |
Shannon Johnson
|
Eastview High School
|
+32.50 |
20:22.00 |
19:49.50 |
Shelly Dickinson
|
Colerain
|
+18.90 |
20:10.00 |
19:51.10 |
Katie Anderson
|
Eau Claire Memorial
|
-53.50 |
19:54.00 |
20:47.50 |
Gia Dickinson
|
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
|
+1:36.30 |
21:35.00 |
19:58.70 |
Dan Gimm
|
Irondale High School
|
-30.70 |
19:59.00 |
20:29.70 |
Sara Sailer
|
Eastview High School
|
-53.30 |
19:59.00 |
20:52.30 |
Carissa Skrivanek
|
Cretin-Derham Hall High School
|
-50.60 |
20:00.00 |
20:50.60 |
Kourtney Anderson
|
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
-53.80 |
20:01.00 |
20:54.80 |
Eric Asfeld
|
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
+2:52.00 |
22:56.00 |
20:04.00 |
Keidra Anderson
|
Lakeland Union
|
+33.60 |
20:38.00 |
20:04.40 |
Emily Tyrrell
|
Grand Forks Central High School
|
+3:32.60 |
23:38.00 |
20:05.40 |
Beth Sandoval
|
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
|
-56.70 |
20:06.00 |
21:02.70 |
Chris Magyar
|
Chippewa Falls
|
-17.20 |
20:06.00 |
20:23.20 |
Greta Fay
|
Wayzata High School
|
+48.70 |
20:55.00 |
20:06.30 |
Kate Swain
|
Shawnee Mission Northwest
|
+32.00 |
20:39.00 |
20:07.00 |
Varun Bhartia
|
Irondale High School
|
+1:06.20 |
21:16.00 |
20:09.80 |
Ashley Mere
|
Grand Forks Central High School
|
-51.70 |
20:10.00 |
21:01.70 |
Jesse West
|
Duluth East High School
|
-1:32.90 |
20:11.00 |
21:43.90 |
Laura Edlund
|
Forest Lake Area High School
|
-40.30 |
20:11.00 |
20:51.30 |
Laura Kreuter
|
Colerain
|
-5.20 |
20:11.00 |
20:16.20 |
Marymargaret Tyrrell
|
Grand Forks Central High School
|
+7.80 |
20:19.00 |
20:11.20 |
Julie Cavey
|
D. C. Everest
|
-41.20 |
20:14.00 |
20:55.20 |
Laura Godlewski
|
Eau Claire Memorial
|
+54.10 |
21:12.00 |
20:17.90 |
Matt Crane
|
Elk River High School
|
-1:00.30 |
20:21.00 |
21:21.30 |
Tyler Pederson
|
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
+2:11.10 |
22:33.00 |
20:21.90 |
Kristin Seeger
|
Wisconsin Lutheran
|
-1:33.80 |
20:29.00 |
22:02.80 |
Travis Vorland
|
Minneapolis South High School
|
+56.30 |
21:27.00 |
20:30.70 |
Jennifer Bohme
|
Wisconsin Lutheran
|
-1:42.40 |
20:31.00 |
22:13.40 |
Candace Leyk
|
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
|
+1:44.50 |
22:16.00 |
20:31.50 |
Beth Novak
|
Grand Forks Central High School
|
+17.60 |
20:50.00 |
20:32.40 |
Katie Inderrieden
|
Sartell-Saint Stephen High School
|
+12.00 |
20:45.00 |
20:33.00 |
Chelsea Guettinger
|
Eau Claire Memorial
|
+1:22.60 |
21:56.00 |
20:33.40 |
Jena Trask
|
D. C. Everest
|
+6.40 |
20:40.00 |
20:33.60 |
Kristin Kiger
|
Colerain
|
-2:08.80 |
20:37.00 |
22:45.80 |
Leann Shirley
|
Shawnee Mission Northwest
|
+4.40 |
20:46.00 |
20:41.60 |
Jenell Stegenga
|
Jackson County Central High School
|
-38.30 |
20:42.00 |
21:20.30 |
Maggie Herrell
|
Eau Claire Memorial
|
+9.30 |
20:52.00 |
20:42.70 |
Kate Mullin
|
Mounds View High School
|
-1:08.10 |
20:43.00 |
21:51.10 |
Kristine Thompson
|
Mounds View High School
|
-24.00 |
20:45.00 |
21:09.00 |
Amy Bauer
|
Eastview High School
|
-22.50 |
20:48.00 |
21:10.50 |
Amanda Beard
|
Wausau East
|
+30.40 |
21:19.00 |
20:48.60 |
Sara Frederickson
|
Elk River High School
|
+31.60 |
21:21.00 |
20:49.40 |
Jean Polfus
|
Lakeland Union
|
+2.40 |
20:54.00 |
20:51.60 |
Rachel Lucas
|
Eastview High School
|
-16.60 |
20:53.00 |
21:09.60 |
Alex Anderson
|
Duluth East High School
|
-1:19.30 |
20:55.00 |
22:14.30 |
Krista Hernandez
|
Wisconsin Lutheran
|
+0.90 |
20:59.00 |
20:58.10 |
Jessica Schultz
|
Jackson County Central High School
|
-14.70 |
21:02.00 |
21:16.70 |
Lauren Everett
|
Rosemount High School
|
-36.60 |
21:03.00 |
21:39.60 |
Andy Brooks
|
Irondale High School
|
+21.20 |
21:25.00 |
21:03.80 |
Ashley Kocak
|
Jackson County Central High School
|
-1:26.50 |
21:05.00 |
22:31.50 |
Shannon Lentner
|
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
|
-17.10 |
21:07.00 |
21:24.10 |
Katie Lefevre
|
Mounds View High School
|
+2:06.20 |
23:16.00 |
21:09.80 |
Christy Pose
|
Minneapolis South High School
|
-30.50 |
21:10.00 |
21:40.50 |
Shaleen Christianson
|
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
|
-1:35.10 |
21:13.00 |
22:48.10 |
Erin Mullan
|
Cretin-Derham Hall High School
|
-1:13.20 |
21:13.00 |
22:26.20 |
Emily Cook
|
Duluth East High School
|
+42.10 |
21:58.00 |
21:15.90 |
Katie Ranallo
|
Elk River High School
|
+12.80 |
21:30.00 |
21:17.20 |
Maria Spencer
|
Mounds View High School
|
-27.20 |
21:19.00 |
21:46.20 |
Jessica Redd
|
Hudson
|
+11.20 |
21:31.00 |
21:19.80 |
Nikki Cox
|
Grand Forks Central High School
|
-1.00 |
21:20.00 |
21:21.00 |
Ashley Keefe
|
Wausau East
|
+38.60 |
22:00.00 |
21:21.40 |
Barbara Schornstein
|
Mounds View High School
|
-48.10 |
21:23.00 |
22:11.10 |
Holly Joyce
|
Jackson County Central High School
|
-1:13.60 |
21:26.00 |
22:39.60 |
Jenny Flannery
|
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
|
-5:28.80 |
21:29.00 |
26:57.80 |
Molly Hanson
|
Eastview High School
|
-55.40 |
21:29.00 |
22:24.40 |
Marit Johnson
|
Mounds View High School
|
-27.20 |
21:31.00 |
21:58.20 |
Allison Zappa
|
Hudson
|
+40.30 |
22:14.00 |
21:33.70 |
Julia Strom
|
Jackson County Central High School
|
+8.80 |
21:43.00 |
21:34.20 |
Julia Ward
|
Eau Claire Memorial
|
-24.80 |
21:37.00 |
22:01.80 |
Avery Buresh
|
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
+15.10 |
21:53.00 |
21:37.90 |
Laura Hammond
|
Rosemount High School
|
-1:36.10 |
21:38.00 |
23:14.10 |
Amanda Gliniecki
|
D. C. Everest
|
-19.50 |
21:38.00 |
21:57.50 |
Leah Kuklok
|
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
|
-2:05.90 |
21:40.00 |
23:45.90 |
Sarah Bostow
|
Eastview High School
|
-1:00.10 |
21:42.00 |
22:42.10 |
Megan Murlowski
|
Maple Grove High School
|
-1.60 |
21:43.00 |
21:44.60 |
Erika Preus
|
Wayzata High School
|
-8.30 |
21:47.00 |
21:55.30 |
Katie Fabini
|
Duluth Denfeld High School
|
-34.70 |
21:47.00 |
22:21.70 |
Kelly Stellrecht
|
River Falls
|
+14.40 |
22:06.00 |
21:51.60 |
Lindsey Sippl
|
D. C. Everest
|
-1:10.10 |
21:52.00 |
23:02.10 |
Meghan Mayer
|
Minnetonka High School
|
+15.30 |
22:08.00 |
21:52.70 |
Emily Buck
|
Forest Lake Area High School
|
-28.50 |
21:55.00 |
22:23.50 |
Kate Swanborg
|
Wausau East
|
+27.50 |
22:23.00 |
21:55.50 |
Maureen Martin
|
Cretin-Derham Hall High School
|
+58.60 |
22:58.00 |
21:59.40 |
Katie Morrissey
|
Fridley High School
|
-53.50 |
22:09.00 |
23:02.50 |
Beth Swanson
|
Saint Paul Central High School
|
-18.00 |
22:09.00 |
22:27.00 |
Linda Jerry
|
Hudson
|
+1:01.00 |
23:10.00 |
22:09.00 |
Chandra Daw
|
Duluth East High School
|
-1:49.70 |
22:12.00 |
24:01.70 |
Rebecca Richardson
|
Irondale High School
|
-1:04.00 |
22:14.00 |
23:18.00 |
Aliza Segal
|
Minneapolis Southwest High School
|
+31.00 |
22:49.00 |
22:18.00 |
Lindsay Roubinek
|
Wausau East
|
-1:17.10 |
22:20.00 |
23:37.10 |
Bethany Kemp
|
Irondale High School
|
-34.60 |
22:22.00 |
22:56.60 |
Kimi Sava
|
Grand Forks Central High School
|
+17.20 |
22:41.00 |
22:23.80 |
Brynn Bowman
|
Cretin-Derham Hall High School
|
+13.00 |
22:37.00 |
22:24.00 |
Amanda Thiesse
|
Minnetonka High School
|
+8.30 |
22:33.00 |
22:24.70 |
Jamie Johnson
|
Rosemount High School
|
+1:17.30 |
23:45.00 |
22:27.70 |
Susie Flory
|
Saint Paul Central High School
|
-32.30 |
22:28.00 |
23:00.30 |
Patricia Dutcher
|
Wisconsin Lutheran
|
-56.50 |
22:33.00 |
23:29.50 |
Verna Wong
|
Minnetonka High School
|
-1.10 |
22:35.00 |
22:36.10 |
Sarah Litchy
|
Maple Grove High School
|
+16.40 |
22:55.00 |
22:38.60 |
Heidi Johnson
|
Lakeland Union
|
-15.40 |
22:39.00 |
22:54.40 |
Mark Mullin
|
Duluth Denfeld High School
|
+1.00 |
22:46.00 |
22:45.00 |
Holly Christoffer
|
Sartell-Saint Stephen High School
|
-1:14.60 |
22:49.00 |
24:03.60 |
Avery Gallison
|
Hudson
|
-19.30 |
22:53.00 |
23:12.30 |
Mary Barton
|
Irondale High School
|
+3.90 |
22:58.00 |
22:54.10 |
Diane Bezucha
|
Wausau East
|
-35.70 |
23:02.00 |
23:37.70 |
Jackie Keil
|
Rosemount High School
|
-29.60 |
23:04.00 |
23:33.60 |
Arica Johnson
|
Eau Claire Memorial
|
+8.60 |
23:14.00 |
23:05.40 |
Brooke Zachman
|
Elk River High School
|
-9.30 |
23:06.00 |
23:15.30 |
Alissa Tervo
|
Hudson
|
+53.30 |
24:01.00 |
23:07.70 |
Sarah Whalen
|
Eastview High School
|
-4.60 |
23:08.00 |
23:12.60 |
Erin Anderson
|
Minneapolis South High School
|
+1:02.50 |
24:27.00 |
23:24.50 |
Katie Colgrove
|
Orono High School
|
+6.00 |
23:35.00 |
23:29.00 |
Karissa Andrews
|
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
+2:34.30 |
26:05.00 |
23:30.70 |
Katherine Harris
|
Orono High School
|
-1:26.30 |
23:37.00 |
25:03.30 |
Sally Wilson
|
Lakeland Union
|
-26.70 |
23:38.00 |
24:04.70 |
Casey Mehls
|
Chippewa Falls
|
+2.70 |
23:46.00 |
23:43.30 |
Jessica Postlethwaite
|
Saint Paul Central High School
|
+21.20 |
24:12.00 |
23:50.80 |
Roxanne Ziebarth
|
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
|
-1:46.50 |
23:57.00 |
25:43.50 |
Stacy Ebner
|
Elk River High School
|
-2.60 |
25:18.00 |
25:20.60 |