Licensed to Fast Finish Results - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2017 12:25 PM
South Suburban Relays - 5/2/2017
Shakoppe High School
Results
Event 1 Girls 8x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Lakeville South 'A' 3:42.19
1) Ponsonby, Samantha 9 2) Hansen, Olivia 9
3) Ruhl, Grace 9 4) Johnson, Makenna 9
2 Eagan 'A' 3:47.69
1) Kenealy, Payton 11 2) Fagan, Madison 11
3) McGinn, Sydney 9 4) Ramboldt, Teagan 9
3 Farmington 'A' 3:51.28
1) Doherty, Kellie 0 2) Bray, Alexis 0
3) Hertaus, Madeline 0 4) Kramer, Samantha 0
4 Prior Lake 'A' 3:56.85
1) Loader, Emma 12 2) Pederson, Brooke 12
3) Keiper, Hallie 12 4) Tate, Deonna 12
5 Lakeville North 'A' 4:03.42
1) Bussie, Jasmine 10 2) McNulty, Bailey 12
3) Reid, Olivia 10 4) Kleiber, Allyse 10
6 Eastview 'A' 4:03.92
1) Sanchez-Pliego, Yesenia 9 2) Smith, Cora 9
3) Thompson, Shae 10 4) Li, Sonia 10
7 Shakopee 'A' 4:04.73
1) Schwieger, Hailey 10 2) Pflipsen, Hannah 9
3) Reynolds, Tara 9 4) Tsasse, Britney 9
8 Rosemount 'A' 4:05.00
1) McFee, Nicole 10 2) Durscher, Tess 10
3) Foyt, Lauren 9 4) Williams, Myesha 10
-- Apple Valley 'A' DQ
1) Berg, Amanda 12 2) Vargas, Angela 9
3) McLendon, Moriah 9 4) Buckner, Zaire 9
Event 2 Boys 8x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Eagan 'A' 3:17.21
1) Melville, Michael 11 2) Glaser, Conner 9
3) Wallace, Anthony 11 4) Ohland, Isaac 9
2 Prior Lake 'A' 3:20.32
1) Dahlquist, Chandler 11 2) Mullins, Nicholas 10
3) Olson, Jordan 11 4) Benson, Noah 10
3 Lakeville South 'A' 3:21.68
1) Anderson, Elijah 9 2) Schirm, Bradley 10
3) Torres, Jayden 10 4) Strong, Blake 10
4 Apple Valley 'A' 3:22.27
1) Evans, Maurice 10 2) Lombardi, Mark 12
3) Bailey, Darnell 11 4) Cardella, Tyler 11
5 Farmington 'A' 3:26.07
1) Berger, Tye 12 2) Rouleau, Ryan 9
3) Jorgensen, Adam 10 4) Tadevich, Carson 10
6 Rosemount 'A' 3:26.37
1) Hogan, Cody 12 2) Rowe, Douglas 12
3) Kelly, Sakien 10 4) Thomas, Carlos 10
7 Shakopee 'A' 3:29.38
1) Ngam, Bertrand 12 2) Ung, Austin 10
3) Dagane, Shahid 12 4) Janke, Bryce 10
8 Burnsville 'A' 3:30.62
1) Le-Vu, Kent 9 2) Keller, Marcus 11
3) Abdi, Fuaad 9 4) Kim, Randy 11
9 Lakeville North 'A' 3:37.20
1) Merideth, Mathieu 12 2) Curtis, Isaiah 9
3) Brenno, Cole 11 4) Edlund, Aiden 9
Event 3 Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fenske, Anna 8 Farmington 5:04.50 2
2 Brinkley, Gabriella 12 Prior Lake 5:21.33 4
3 Brewster, Brianne 9 Lakeville So 5:22.49 3.50
4 Arends, Kristyn 11 Prior Lake 5:23.88 4
5 Rachel, Maya 10 Shakopee 5:24.38 2.50
6 Hansen, Sydney 11 Rosemount 5:27.08 3
7 Follett-Dion, Dani 11 Rosemount 5:34.32 3
8 Jenny, Cassandra 9 Lakeville So 5:35.27 3.50
9 Nollette, Kathryn 8 Prior Lake 5:35.60 4
10 Geary, Lauren 10 Lakeville So 5:36.98 3.50
11 Lawler, Morgan 12 Rosemount 5:37.46 3
12 Howard, Teresa 11 Apple Valley 5:38.03 1.50
13 Swenson, Elizabeth 10 Lakeville No 5:38.06 1
14 Grunklee, Tess 11 Rosemount 5:38.95 3
15 Meger, Abigail 9 Shakopee 5:39.27 2.50
16 Shaskey, Grace 10 Lakeville So 5:39.74 3.50
17 Barger, Abby 11 Eagan 5:41.29 0.75
18 Hughes, Hallie 10 Apple Valley 5:41.93 1.50
19 Lorenz, Katherine 12 Apple Valley 5:42.69 1.50
20 Thelen, Kelsey 0 Farmington 5:46.48 2
21 Kelley, Nicole 10 Prior Lake 5:47.09 4
22 McGregor, Laura 0 Farmington 5:49.46 2
23 Handt, Allie 9 Shakopee 5:49.72 2.50
24 Toussaint, Monica 12 Lakeville No 5:54.97 1
25 McGillick, Lauren 10 Lakeville No 5:55.47 1
26 Chea, Amelia 12 Eagan 5:55.82 0.75
27 Anderson, Carri 12 Shakopee 5:56.46 2.50
28 Pederson, Eleanor 8 Apple Valley 5:58.09 1.50
29 Phan, Mandy 11 Burnsville 6:05.40 0.50
30 Jensen, Sophia 11 Lakeville No 6:06.55 1
31 Palodichuk, Anna 0 Farmington 6:10.63 2
32 Fjalstad, Molly 10 Eagan 6:12.55 0.75
33 Schuller, Sarah 10 Eagan 6:17.11 0.75
34 Brown, Emma 10 Burnsville 6:22.87 0.50
35 Tinder, Alexa 9 Burnsville 6:23.07 0.50
36 Hanson, Morgan 9 Burnsville 6:43.94 0.50
-- Nack, Claire 9 Eastview X5:59.34
-- Raychaudhuri, Rupsa 10 Eastview X7:12.42
Event 4 Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Labatte, Luke 10 Rosemount 4:29.44 3.50
2 Gunawan, Kevin 12 Eastview 4:30.05 4
3 Zanker, Jacob 12 Eastview 4:32.36 4
4 Schultz, Spencer 11 Rosemount 4:34.43 3.50
5 Ruff, Bryant 11 Eastview 4:34.51 4
6 Ince, Duncan 12 Lakeville No 4:35.40 2.50
7 Cox, Daniel 10 Rosemount 4:36.92 3.50
8 Kartschoke, Nicholas 11 Prior Lake 4:38.49 3
9 Smit, Gabe 8 Prior Lake 4:38.80 3
10 Kilanowski, Owen 12 Prior Lake 4:40.85 3
11 Breimhurst, John 12 Eastview 4:42.24 4
12 Levack, Nolan 10 Farmington 4:44.94 2
13 Loberg, Dane 11 Eagan 4:45.30 1.50
14 Lorch, Travis 12 Rosemount 4:46.00 3.50
15 Kurz, Messai 8 Lakeville No 4:46.13 2.50
16 Revels, Noah 9 Farmington 4:47.54 2
17 Newbrough, Jaryn 11 Farmington 4:48.29 2
18 Roberts, Brandon 11 Apple Valley 4:48.99 0.75
19 Kruse, Aaron 9 Farmington 4:49.59 2
20 Berg, Ryan 9 Eagan 4:49.61 1.50
21 Olson, Hayden 11 Prior Lake 4:50.11 3
22 Moerbitz, Sam 11 Lakeville So 4:50.37 1
23 McKinley, William 11 Lakeville No 4:50.54 2.50
24 Pederson, Nick 10 Apple Valley 4:50.82 0.75
25 Seibert, Adam 11 Lakeville So 4:52.27 1
26 Heidal, Eric 12 Shakopee 4:55.07 0.50
27 Ashley, Dawson 10 Lakeville No 4:55.45 2.50
28 Blevins, William 9 Lakeville So 4:57.01 1
29 Schmitter, Paul 9 Eagan 4:59.04 1.50
30 Gallagher, Tyler 11 Lakeville So 5:02.70 1
31 Monsen, Ethan 11 Apple Valley 5:03.64 0.75
32 Qualley, Andrew 11 Burnsville 5:04.43 0.25
33 Connors, Jon 10 Apple Valley 5:05.11 0.75
34 Menning, Gavin 12 Shakopee 5:06.98 0.50
35 Mihm, Joshua 12 Eagan 5:07.11 1.50
36 Broome, Zach 10 Shakopee 5:08.08 0.50
37 Andert, Blake 12 Burnsville 5:09.34 0.25
38 Berg, Matthew 10 Burnsville 5:09.64 0.25
39 Quimby, Dawson 11 Burnsville 5:10.11 0.25
40 Weber, Alex 12 Shakopee 5:12.32 0.50
Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Buchman, Shae 11 Rosemount 15.08 3 5.33
2 Windels, Natalie 11 Eagan 15.16 3 4
3 Walgrave, Taynian 9 Prior Lake 15.84 3 4.66
4 Scott, Myiah 0 Farmington 15.84 3 3.33
5 Parham, Mykel 10 Apple Valley 16.14 3 2.66
6 Edwards, Aryonna 11 Burnsville 16.40 3 1
7 Scholl, Madison 12 Prior Lake 16.67 2 4.66
8 Miller, Hayley 10 Eastview 16.75 1 0.33
9 Kauffman, Emily 12 Burnsville 16.88 2 1
10 Payette, Lea 11 Rosemount 16.98 2 5.33
11 Frampton, Lexi 12 Lakeville So 17.37 1 2
12 Saufferer, Josie 11 Lakeville So 17.38 2 2
13 Duffy, Anna 10 Eagan 17.57 2 4
14 Mosher, Gabrielle 11 Prior Lake 17.58 1 4.66
15 Passeri, Olivia 8 Rosemount 17.94 1 5.33
16 Liebl, Josie 8 Lakeville No 18.00 1 1.33
17 Mozer, Jennifer 12 Apple Valley 18.23 2 2.66
18 Schaffer, Emily 0 Farmington 18.25 2 3.33
19 Larson, Anna 12 Lakeville No 18.36 3 1.33
20 Koch, Sarah 12 Shakopee 18.37 3 0.66
21 Duffy, Elisabeth 10 Eagan 18.43 1 4
22 Johnson, Emma 0 Farmington 18.77 1 3.33
23 Hennen, Shelby 9 Shakopee 19.10 2 0.66
24 Heruth, Jordan 10 Eastview 19.14 2 0.33
25 Mosser, Jenny 12 Lakeville So 19.73 3 2
26 Bakken, Bailey 11 Shakopee 19.76 1 0.66
27 Khawaja, Ilsa 9 Lakeville No 19.79 2 1.33
28 Lawler, Kayanna 12 Apple Valley 19.85 1 2.66
29 Wallace, Evelyn 9 Eastview 21.49 3 0.33
30 Qualley, Kaitlyn 9 Burnsville 22.89 1 1
Event 6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 El-Halawani, Evan 12 Lakeville No 15.40 3 0.33
2 Mann, Jonathan 9 Rosemount 15.62 3 5.33
3 Strop, Preston 11 Rosemount 15.97 2 5.33
4 Burns, Brittan 11 Lakeville So 16.06 3 2.66
5 Newell, Willie 12 Burnsville 16.07 3 4
6 Holcombe, Kevin 12 Prior Lake 16.13 3 4.66
7 Kone, Mohamed 12 Apple Valley 16.15 3 2
8 Wallace, Anthony 11 Eagan 16.43 3 1
9 Spott, Joey 12 Shakopee 16.68 3 3.33
10 Knutson, Tyler 12 Prior Lake 16.80 2 4.66
11 Thongsavanh, Devin 11 Shakopee 16.94 2 3.33
12 Vote, Adam 12 Lakeville So 16.95 2 2.66
13 Franchino, Michael 12 Eastview 16.96 3 1.33
14 Smithwick, Justin 12 Apple Valley 17.05 2 2
15 Ferguson, Remaggio 11 Burnsville 17.06 2 4
16 Wakeman, Jordan 11 Prior Lake 17.18 1 4.66
17 Bangar, Nicholas 12 Shakopee 17.29 1 3.33
18 Smith, Jacob 12 Rosemount 17.37 1 5.33
19 Wolfe, Ryan 11 Burnsville 17.41 1 4
20 Oettinger, Grant 11 Eagan 17.84 2 1
21 Unke, Benjamin 9 Lakeville So 18.28 1 2.66
22 Kewitsch, August 10 Farmington 18.34 2 0.66
23 Chanthakhoun, Jordan 10 Farmington 18.42 3 0.66
24 Schlaefer, Bradon 10 Eastview 18.42 1 1.33
25 Pehrson, Brandon 10 Apple Valley 18.43 1 2
26 Skoviera, Ethan 12 Eastview 18.49 2 1.33
27 McConnell, Joseph 11 Farmington 19.87 1 0.66
28 Czaja, Ben 12 Eagan 20.22 1 1
29 Wyatt, Andrew 9 Lakeville No 20.23 2 0.33
30 Bowen, Samuel 11 Lakeville No 22.16 1 0.33
Event 7 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Apple Valley 'A' 51.10 16
1) Cloutier, Myah 11 2) Stewart, Lariah 12
3) Reed, Madison 9 4) White, Tyian 8
2 Eagan 'A' 51.16 14
1) Czaplewski, Carly 12 2) Lentsch, Ashley 12
3) Kenealy, Payton 11 4) Robinson, Jailyn 11
3 Rosemount 'A' 51.95 12
1) Spindler, Lauren 11 2) Furnstahl, Olivia 10
3) Sieve, Rose 10 4) Kraemer, Olivia 9
4 Lakeville South 'A' 52.26 10
1) Orr, Kyah 11 2) Johnson, Makenna 9
3) Bergan, Kelsey 10 4) Ponsonby, Samantha 9
5 Shakopee 'A' 52.49 8
1) Thom, Gabby 12 2) Fowler, Jasmyn 12
3) Terry, Jasmine 11 4) Rucker, Amiyah 10
6 Burnsville 'A' 52.49 6
1) Incoom, Judith 10 2) Nilsson, Sophie 8
3) Love, Jadesia 9 4) Johnson, Frances 9
7 Farmington 'A' 52.59 4
1) Schwartz, Abby 0 2) Schwartz, Calie 0
3) Bowe, Anna 0 4) Slayton, Lauren 0
8 Prior Lake 'A' 53.09 3
1) Loader, Emma 12 2) Loyola, Jasmine 10
3) Wiskow, Alexandra 10 4) Flaata, Cassandra 11
9 Lakeville North 'A' 53.96 2
1) Sandberg, Grace 9 2) Altermatt, Anna 9
3) Richardson, Jayla 8 4) Kleiber, Allyse 10
-- Eastview 'A' DNF
1) Dutt, Rhea 10 2) Gunawan, Kirana 10
3) Vath, Heather 12 4) Parham, Landis 9
Event 8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lakeville South 'A' 43.94 16
1) Udo, Josiah 12 2) Gudmundson, Logan 11
3) Tonsager, Marquis 11 4) Jacobson, Jeremiah 11
2 Burnsville 'A' 44.33 14
1) Attoh, Daniel 9 2) Romig, Grant 12
3) Shepley, Marcus 10 4) Aguda, Oluwaseyi 12
3 Shakopee 'A' 44.45 12
1) Watts, Michael 11 2) Boadu, Raphael 12
3) Hinton, Montez 10 4) Curry, Jett 12
4 Farmington 'A' 44.62 10
1) Houston, Maurice 11 2) Ralidak, Colton 11
3) Moe, Alijah 10 4) Gutsalyuk, Justin 10
5 Apple Valley 'A' 45.96 8
1) Evans, Maurice 10 2) Kone, Mohamed 12
3) Cardella, Tyler 11 4) Antholz, Christopher 11
6 Eastview 'A' 47.08 6
1) Peterson, Kole 9 2) Kamano, Michael 10
3) Gomez, Jonathan 10 4) Schiltz, Isaac 9
7 Rosemount 'A' 49.11 4
1) Nti, Prince 9 2) Nelson, Samuel 12
3) Kleiber, Connor 12 4) Green, Garrison 10
8 Eagan 'A' 50.01 3
1) Nkwonta, Eisley 11 2) West, Mason 11
3) Robins, Nashua 11 4) Sherek, Nickolas 10
-- Lakeville North 'A' DQ
1) Reisinger, Chris 10 2) Pond, Seth 10
3) Curtis, Brian 10 4) Peterson, Evan 10
-- Prior Lake 'A' DQ
1) Johnson, Jordan 11 2) Schroeder, Keaton 10
3) Johnson, Carter 11 4) Brown, Justice 12
Event 9 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Shakopee 'A' 9:32.07 16
1) Ames, Maddie 12 2) Rachel, Maya 10
3) Fuder, Abbie 11 4) Misgen, Tess 12
2 Lakeville South 'A' 9:45.38 14
1) English, Patty Jo 11 2) Sorenson, Taylor 12
3) Moerbitz, Hailey 8 4) Emerson, Rachel 11
3 Burnsville 'A' 10:01.69 12
1) Koch, Kelly 11 2) Holmstrom, Krista 12
3) Belina, Mari 11 4) Malone, Hailey 12
4 Rosemount 'A' 10:24.38 10
1) Tulay, Margaret 12 2) Preator, Sidney 9
3) Fendrich, Natalie 11 4) Beckwith, Kate 9
5 Eagan 'A' 10:26.95 8
1) Erickson, Eva 10 2) Markowski, Lauren 12
3) Soukup, Leah 9 4) Passe, Theresa 11
6 Lakeville North 'A' 10:37.80 6
1) Zeller, Kaori 8 2) Smits, Lauren 9
3) Pritzlaff, Kayla 11 4) McGillick, Lauren 10
7 Prior Lake 'A' 10:46.68 4
1) Smith, Abigail 10 2) Kelley, Nicole 10
3) Jacobson, Olivia 10 4) Anderson, Gwen 11
8 Farmington 'A' 11:12.03 3
1) Newman, Shannon 0 2) Pattengill, Emma 0
3) Murphree, Rosemary 0 4) Merricks, Emma 0
9 Eastview 'A' 11:17.60 2
1) Nack, Claire 9 2) Wagner, Ashley 10
3) Raychaudhuri, Rupsa 10 4) Oliver, Tionna 10
10 Apple Valley 'A' 11:40.63 1
1) Phoulavan, Hailey 10 2) Lorenz, Kelsey 10
3) Reddick, Cydney 11 4) Torres, Ana 11
Event 10 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Prior Lake 'A' 8:14.56 16
1) Wee, Daniel 11 2) Smith, Connor 12
3) Dwyer, Colin 12 4) Seme, Benjamin 11
2 Lakeville South 'A' 8:23.34 14
1) Barnett, Wilson 11 2) Grasdal, Oliver 10
3) Unke, Adam 12 4) Jackson, Cooper 11
3 Farmington 'A' 8:30.77 12
1) Sevenich, Regan 10 2) Wilson, Joshua 11
3) Speikers, Caden 9 4) Cardinal, Michael 10
4 Eagan 'A' 8:40.08 10
1) Peters, Collin 12 2) Fjalstad, Jack 9
3) Schuette, Zachary 12 4) Wehrman, Joshua 10
5 Eastview 'A' 8:42.85 8
1) Morgenstern, Samuel 9 2) Erickson, Samuel 10
3) Lee, Jackson 11 4) Puit, Garrison 11
6 Shakopee 'A' 8:44.79 6
1) Horning, Simon 9 2) Broze, Carter 9
3) Dyrhaug, Eric 11 4) Michels, Corbin 10
7 Rosemount 'A' 8:58.59 4
1) Boakye-Ansah, Brian 8 2) Cox, Daniel 10
3) Lorch, Travis 12 4) Satnik, Frank 10
8 Lakeville North 'A' 9:00.20 3
1) El-Halawani, Adam 9 2) Drangstveit, Benjamin 9
3) Hein Harrison, Dexter 10 4) Bach, Elliot 10
9 Burnsville 'A' 9:20.79 2
1) Kittams, Cullen 12 2) Ryan, Thomas 11
3) Kraimer, Michael 11 4) Persons, Chance 9
10 Apple Valley 'A' 9:28.93 1
1) Tracy, Tristan 10 2) Stremski, Justin 10
3) Connors, Jon 10 4) Monsen, Ethan 11
Event 11 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rosemount 'A' 4:22.86 16
1) Morrissey, Datassa 12 2) Wolf, Alex 11
3) Kraemer, Olivia 9 4) Eichten, Jenna 12
2 Lakeville South 'A' 4:23.68 14
1) Biffert, Bianca 11 2) Brohmer, Madeline 10
3) Hansen, Olivia 9 4) Jenny, Cassandra 9
3 Prior Lake 'A' 4:24.15 12
1) Loyola, Jasmine 10 2) Wiskow, Alexandra 10
3) Pfeiffer, Serena 11 4) Arends, Kristyn 11
4 Eagan 'A' 4:28.62 10
1) Ramboldt, Teagan 9 2) Kenealy, Payton 11
3) Passe, Michelle 11 4) Kusnierek, Kyra 7
5 Eastview 'A' 4:30.15 8
1) Bjerke, Molly 10 2) Mckenzie, Sydney 12
3) Thompson, Shae 10 4) Schwartz, Hannah 12
6 Shakopee 'A' 4:31.12 6
1) Weiss, Hunter 12 2) Weiss, Madison 12
3) Hansen, Sarah 8 4) Becker, Jayda 8
7 Apple Valley 'A' 4:31.41 4
1) Kielo, Khanaila 10 2) Stavros, Amaya 11
3) Murray, Kiree 9 4) Howard, Teresa 11
8 Farmington 'A' 4:34.19 3
1) Record, Emma 0 2) McKnight, Shannon 0
3) Davenport, Amanda 0 4) Wallenta, Kendell 0
9 Lakeville North 'A' 4:44.50 2
1) McKinney, Chloe 8 2) Megarry, Elizabeth 9
3) Mrosla, Jessica 10 4) Swenson, Elizabeth 10
10 Burnsville 'A' 5:06.73 1
1) Incoom, Judith 10 2) Kuplic, Sarah 10
3) Draper, Allie 11 4) Hanson, Morgan 9
Event 12 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Burnsville 'A' 3:37.50 16
1) Stockhowe, Jonathon 12 2) Romig, Grant 12
3) Fonseca, Andres 12 4) Lain, Jean 12
2 Lakeville South 'A' 3:38.97 14
1) Buckles, Ethan 12 2) Jacobson, Jeremiah 11
3) Devereaux, Jackson 12 4) Willard, Joshua 12
3 Prior Lake 'A' 3:39.45 12
1) Kulstad, Zachary 12 2) O'Connor, Ian 12
3) Ericsson, Braeden 9 4) Torvik, Noah 12
4 Rosemount 'A' 3:41.06 10
1) Nti, Prince 9 2) Engelmann, Riley 12
3) Smith, Jacob 12 4) Meaden, Jonathan 12
5 Eastview 'A' 3:47.83 8
1) Schiltz, Isaac 9 2) Kamano, Michael 10
3) Peterson, Kole 9 4) Dodge, Tyler 11
6 Shakopee 'A' 3:48.33 6
1) Ngam, Bertrand 12 2) Greenwood, Zach 11
3) Olfert, Nick 11 4) Evans, Jacob 11
7 Farmington 'A' 3:53.73 4
1) Mendes, Miles 10 2) Willgohs, Christian 9
3) McKinzie, Derek 11 4) Kruse, Aaron 9
8 Apple Valley 'A' 3:54.67 3
1) Saice, Mitchell 12 2) Dikeman, Henry 12
3) Crepeau, Joe 12 4) Bergevin, Kyle 12
9 Lakeville North 'A' 4:07.56 2
1) Merideth, Mathieu 12 2) Carr, Derrin 9
3) Wyatt, Andrew 9 4) Regan, Aiden 9
10 Eagan 'A' 4:10.44 1
1) Srikanth, Nikhil 12 2) Rohloff, Daniel 11
3) Czaja, Ben 12 4) Anderson, Luke 9
Event 13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Windels, Natalie 11 Eagan 43.32 3 4.66
2 Buchman, Shae 11 Rosemount 47.45 3 3.33
3 Walgrave, Taynian 9 Prior Lake 47.78 3 5.33
4 Kauffman, Emily 12 Burnsville 48.26 3 0.66
5 Parham, Mykel 10 Apple Valley 48.72 3 1.33
6 Saufferer, Josie 11 Lakeville So 49.14 2 4
7 Kovacic, Megan 10 Lakeville No 49.26 2 2.66
8 Briggs, Sydney 11 Prior Lake 49.71 2 5.33
9 Andersen, Cora 9 Lakeville So 49.82 3 4
10 Miller, Hayley 10 Eastview 49.84 3 2
11 Larson, Anna 12 Lakeville No 49.87 3 2.66
12 Hanson, Kaitlyn 9 Lakeville So 51.23 1 4
13 Sieve, Rose 10 Rosemount 51.31 2 3.33
14 Scholl, Madison 12 Prior Lake 51.36 1 5.33
15 Edwards, Aryonna 11 Burnsville 51.98 2 0.66
16 Duffy, Anna 10 Eagan 52.36 2 4.66
17 Moran, Sophie 8 Shakopee 52.58 3 1
18 Parham, Landis 9 Eastview 52.98 2 2
19 Liebl, Josie 8 Lakeville No 53.72 1 2.66
19 Bakken, Bailey 11 Shakopee 53.72 2 1
21 Johnson, Emma 0 Farmington 53.72 3 0.33
22 Duffy, Elisabeth 10 Eagan 53.73 1 4.66
23 Payette, Lea 11 Rosemount 53.87 1 3.33
24 Harrison, Caitlin 10 Shakopee 54.65 1 1
25 Mozer, Jennifer 12 Apple Valley 54.79 2 1.33
26 Kiminski, Rachel 0 Farmington 55.21 2 0.33
27 Heruth, Jordan 10 Eastview 55.59 1 2
28 Lawler, Kayanna 12 Apple Valley 57.04 1 1.33
29 Almquist, Victoria 0 Farmington 57.06 1 0.33
30 Qualley, Kaitlyn 9 Burnsville 1:02.86 1 0.66
Event 14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 El-Halawani, Evan 12 Lakeville No 39.95 3 2
2 Holcombe, Kevin 12 Prior Lake 41.53 1 5.33
3 Vote, Adam 12 Lakeville So 42.06 2 2.66
4 Hall, Alexander 12 Farmington 42.18 3 4
5 Irving, Noah 10 Rosemount 42.48 1 4.66
6 Strop, Preston 11 Rosemount 42.65 3 4.66
7 Knutson, Tyler 12 Prior Lake 42.96 2 5.33
8 Burns, Brittan 11 Lakeville So 43.08 3 2.66
9 Wolfe, Ryan 11 Burnsville 43.35 3 3.33
10 Smithwick, Justin 12 Apple Valley 43.54 3
11 Mann, Jonathan 9 Rosemount 43.70 2 4.66
12 Spott, Joey 12 Shakopee 43.90 3 1.33
13 Wakeman, Jordan 11 Prior Lake 44.01 3 5.33
14 Ferguson, Remaggio 11 Burnsville 44.12 1 3.33
15 Gomez, Jonathan 10 Eastview 44.59 2 0.66
16 Wallace, Anthony 11 Eagan 44.74 3 1
17 Gutsalyuk, Justin 10 Farmington 44.78 2 4
18 Oettinger, Grant 11 Eagan 45.08 2 1
19 Pehrson, Brandon 10 Apple Valley 45.28 1
20 Chanthakhoun, Jordan 10 Farmington 45.33 1 4
21 Sinbero, Abeal 11 Burnsville 46.05 2 3.33
22 Christ, Jacob 11 Shakopee 46.39 2 1.33
23 Paulucci, Angelo 9 Eastview 47.32 1 0.66
24 Babcock, Justin 12 Lakeville No 47.40 1 2
25 TenEyck, Jeremy 12 Shakopee 47.95 1 1.33
26 Skoviera, Ethan 12 Eastview 48.39 3 0.66
27 Sackmaster, Owen 12 Eagan 49.20 1 1
28 Wyatt, Andrew 9 Lakeville No 49.20 2 2
29 Jacobson, Mitchell 12 Lakeville So 50.10 1 2.66
Event 15 Girls 800 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lakeville South 'A' 1:57.45 16
1) Klausler, Sydney 11 2) Terry-Ohland, Lillian 12
3) Mosser, Jenny 12 4) Thorberg, Taylor 10
2 Eastview 'A' 1:58.82 14
1) Bjerke, Molly 10 2) Gunawan, Kirana 10
3) Dutt, Rhea 10 4) Week, Ashly 11
3 Farmington 'A' 1:59.13 12
1) Schwartz, Abby 0 2) Bowe, Anna 0
3) Slayton, Lauren 0 4) Schaffer, Emily 0
4 Shakopee 'A' 2:00.39 10
1) Thom, Gabby 12 2) Rucker, Amiyah 10
3) Fowler, Jasmyn 12 4) Cochlin, Tia 12
5 Burnsville 'A' 2:00.48 8
1) Johnson, Frances 9 2) Incoom, Judith 10
3) Kuplic, Sarah 10 4) Edwards, Aryonna 11
6 Prior Lake 'A' 2:00.49 6
1) Loader, Emma 12 2) Pederson, Brooke 12
3) Keiper, Hallie 12 4) Flaata, Cassandra 11
7 Apple Valley 'A' 2:01.21 4
1) Cloutier, Myah 11 2) Holmes, Jayden 10
3) Gueltzow, Cecilia 12 4) Myers, Kiara 12
8 Eagan 'A' 2:01.72 3
1) Robins, Nyeaee 9 2) Ramboldt, Teagan 9
3) Lentsch, Ashley 12 4) Flannery, Sydney 12
9 Rosemount 'A' 2:02.12 2
1) Spindler, Lauren 11 2) Furnstahl, Olivia 10
3) Dye, Madyson 9 4) Doran, Abigail 10
10 Lakeville North 'A' 2:04.48 1
1) Sandberg, Grace 9 2) Kurz, Lydia 9
3) Richardson, Jayla 8 4) Bobeldyk, Jada 9
Event 16 Boys 800 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Prior Lake 'A' 1:37.03 16
1) Johnson, Jordan 11 2) Schroeder, Keaton 10
3) Brown, Justice 12 4) Jinadu, Babatunde 12
2 Rosemount 'A' 1:37.13 14
1) Nti, Prince 9 2) Green, Garrison 10
3) Nelson, Samuel 12 4) Kleiber, Connor 12
3 Burnsville 'A' 1:37.35 12
1) Attoh, Daniel 9 2) Thomas, Tre 11
3) Stockhowe, Jonathon 12 4) Shepley, Marcus 10
4 Lakeville South 'A' 1:37.74 10
1) Buckles, Ethan 12 2) Udo, Josiah 12
3) Jacobson, Jeremiah 11 4) Laden, Tavian 10
5 Farmington 'A' 1:39.16 8
1) Ralidak, Colton 11 2) Houston, Maurice 11
3) Childress, Makaia 9 4) Moe, Alijah 10
6 Eastview 'A' 1:39.59 6
1) Misiak, Darren 12 2) Morgenstern, Samuel 9
3) Peterson, Kole 9 4) Deboom, Davis 12
7 Shakopee 'A' 1:41.76 4
1) Ofori, Elijah 9 2) Hinton, Montez 10
3) Schriever, Ashton 8 4) Curry, Jett 12
8 Eagan 'A' 1:45.86 3
1) Nkwonta, Eisley 11 2) Mitha, Imraan 11
3) Robins, Nashua 11 4) Ohland, Isaac 9
9 Lakeville North 'A' 1:47.05 2
1) Pond, Seth 10 2) Curtis, Brian 10
3) Curtis, Isaiah 9 4) Reisinger, Chris 10
10 Apple Valley 'A' 1:47.73 1
1) Gbadamosi, Abdulwaheed 11 2) Burt, Daezon 10
3) Aldrich, Jordan 12 4) Lawson, Isiah 12
Event 17 Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Farmington 'A' 12:58.86 16
1) Scott, Maleah 0 2) McKnight, Shannon 0
3) Thelen, Kelsey 0 4) Fenske, Anna 0
2 Lakeville South 'A' 13:05.39 14
1) Emerson, Rachel 11 2) Brewster, Bailey 11
3) Brewster, Brianne 9 4) English, Patty Jo 11
3 Prior Lake 'A' 13:21.12 12
1) Nollette, Kathryn 8 2) Jondal, Grace 12
3) Pfeiffer, Serena 11 4) Brinkley, Gabriella 12
4 Rosemount 'A' 13:34.71 10
1) Lawler, Morgan 12 2) Passeri, Olivia 8
3) Preator, Sidney 9 4) Hansen, Sydney 11
5 Eastview 'A' 13:44.47 8
1) Oliver, Tionna 10 2) Challgren, Annika 10
3) Wagner, Ashley 10 4) Schwartz, Hannah 12
6 Eagan 'A' 13:48.13 6
1) Barger, Abby 11 2) Erickson, Eva 10
3) Matsoff, Madeline 11 4) Passe, Theresa 11
7 Lakeville North 'A' 13:55.90 4
1) Zeller, Kaori 8 2) Bellino, Nicole 11
3) Teague, Makenzie 11 4) Toussaint, Monica 12
8 Shakopee 'A' 13:56.35 3
1) Buth, Katelyn 8 2) Johnson, Kirsten 11
3) Meger, Abigail 9 4) Anderson, Carri 12
9 Burnsville 'A' 14:28.82 2
1) Malone, Hailey 12 2) Rath, Shavonnye 9
3) Tinder, Alexa 9 4) Holmstrom, Krista 12
10 Apple Valley 'A' 14:29.84 1
1) Pederson, Eleanor 8 2) Berg, Amanda 12
3) Lorenz, Kelsey 10 4) Phoulavan, Hailey 10
Event 18 Boys Distance Medley
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Prior Lake 'A' 10:52.22 16
1) Kilanowski, Owen 12 2) Wee, Daniel 11
3) Smith, Connor 12 4) Dwyer, Colin 12
2 Lakeville South 'A' 11:01.22 14
1) Jackson, Cooper 11 2) Mussehl, Tony 12
3) Willard, Joshua 12 4) Otterson, Jack 10
3 Rosemount 'A' 11:06.21 12
1) Schultz, Spencer 11 2) Meaden, Jonathan 12
3) Labatte, Luke 10 4) Talatam, Sreeman 9
4 Lakeville North 'A' 11:16.15 10
1) Stachewicz, Brandon 9 2) German, Jack 11
3) Osen, Tyler 10 4) Fredericks, Hudson 12
5 Apple Valley 'A' 11:19.14 8
1) Roberts, Brandon 11 2) Pederson, Nick 10
3) Knier, George 11 4) Gow, Agustin 11
6 Eastview 'A' 11:20.78 6
1) Morgenstern, Samuel 9 2) Dodge, Tyler 11
3) Erickson, Samuel 10 4) Morgenstern, Timothy 11
7 Farmington 'A' 11:36.90 4
1) Sevenich, Regan 10 2) McKinzie, Derek 11
3) Levack, Nolan 10 4) Newbrough, Jaryn 11
8 Shakopee 'A' 12:05.64 3
1) Olfert, Dan 2) Peterson, Kyle 12
3) Michels, Corbin 10 4) Menning, Gavin 12
9 Eagan 'A' 12:19.62 2
1) Loberg, Dane 11 2) Fjalstad, Jack 9
3) Carlson, Jack 9 4) Marshall, Max 11
10 Burnsville 'A' 12:55.53 1
1) Helke, Mathew 12 2) Newell, Willie 12
3) Lain, Jean 12 4) Persons, Chance 9
Event 19 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Shakopee 'A' 1:47.58 16
1) Hansen, Sarah 8 2) Weiss, Hunter 12
3) Weiss, Madison 12 4) Johnson, Erin 10
2 Lakeville South 'A' 1:47.97 14
1) Pieri, Ava 11 2) Orr, Kyah 11
3) Klausler, Sydney 11 4) Terry-Ohland, Lillian 12
3 Eagan 'A' 1:48.50 12
1) Robins, Nyeaee 9 2) McGinn, Sydney 9
3) Lentsch, Ashley 12 4) Czaplewski, Carly 12
4 Rosemount 'A' 1:50.35 10
1) Spindler, Lauren 11 2) Furnstahl, Olivia 10
3) Kraemer, Olivia 9 4) Wolf, Alex 11
5 Burnsville 'A' 1:52.37 8
1) Belina, Mari 11 2) Johnson, Frances 9
3) Nilsson, Sophie 8 4) Kuplic, Sarah 10
6 Eastview 'A' 1:53.05 6
1) Cole, Corinne 12 2) Bjerke, Molly 10
3) Mullenberg, Mariah 10 4) Uchenik, Michelle 12
7 Prior Lake 'A' 1:53.75 4
1) Pederson, Brooke 12 2) Loyola, Jasmine 10
3) Wiskow, Alexandra 10 4) Briggs, Sydney 11
8 Farmington 'A' 1:53.87 3
1) Scott, Myiah 0 2) Slayton, Lauren 0
3) Schaffer, Emily 0 4) Kramer, Samantha 0
-- Lakeville North 'A' DNF
1) Bussie, Jasmine 10 2) Larson, Anna 12
3) McNulty, Bailey 12 4) Reid, Olivia 10
-- Apple Valley 'A' DQ
1) White, Tyian 8 2) Stavros, Amaya 11
3) Moran, Claudia 9 4) Kielo, Khanaila 10
Event 20 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Prior Lake 'A' 1:30.47 16
1) Brown, Justice 12 2) Schroeder, Keaton 10
3) O'Connor, Ian 12 4) Kulstad, Zachary 12
2 Lakeville South 'A' 1:32.36 14
1) Vote, Adam 12 2) Gudmundson, Logan 11
3) Tonsager, Marquis 11 4) Udo, Josiah 12
3 Eastview 'A' 1:33.49 12
1) Misiak, Darren 12 2) Perrizo, Tyler 12
3) Delich, Michael 12 4) Green, Alvin 9
4 Eagan 'A' 1:34.02 10
1) Melville, Michael 11 2) Sherek, Nickolas 10
3) Czaja, Ben 12 4) Robins, Nashua 11
5 Rosemount 'A' 1:34.71 8
1) Nelson, Samuel 12 2) Mann, Jonathan 9
3) Hogan, Cody 12 4) Irving, Noah 10
6 Shakopee 'A' 1:35.37 6
1) Watts, Michael 11 2) Boadu, Raphael 12
3) Schriever, Ashton 8 4) Curry, Jett 12
7 Farmington 'A' 1:36.19 4
1) Willgohs, Christian 9 2) Houston, Maurice 11
3) Hall, Alexander 12 4) Ralidak, Colton 11
8 Apple Valley 'A' 1:37.34 3
1) Lombardi, Mark 12 2) Bailey, Darnell 11
3) Cardella, Tyler 11 4) Kelehan, Patrick 11
9 Lakeville North 'A' 1:37.52 2
1) Curtis, Brian 10 2) Carr, Derrin 9
3) Pond, Seth 10 4) Merideth, Mathieu 12
10 Burnsville 'A' 1:41.03 1
1) Keller, Marcus 11 2) Kim, Randy 11
3) Pasko, Issac 10 4) Helmick, Austin 12
Event 21 Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Becker, Jayda 8 Shakopee 11:58.96 5.33
2 Meger, Isabel 9 Shakopee 12:03.56 5.33
3 Drake, Amanda 9 Lakeville So 12:07.36 4.66
4 Markowski, Lauren 12 Eagan 12:09.75 3.33
5 Follett-Dion, Dani 11 Rosemount 12:10.46 4
6 Beckwith, Kate 9 Rosemount 12:11.37 4
7 Loth, Courtney 10 Lakeville No 12:16.76 2.66
8 Brewster, Brycelyn 7 Lakeville So 12:18.98 4.66
9 Zweber-Langer, Harmony 12 Lakeville So 12:19.54 4.66
10 McGregor, Laura 0 Farmington 12:20.52 1.33
11 Lorenz, Katherine 12 Apple Valley 12:23.20 1
12 Grunklee, Tess 11 Rosemount 12:26.15 4
13 Gorter, Carly 8 Shakopee 12:29.28 5.33
14 Lorenz, Kelsey 10 Apple Valley 12:39.66 1
15 Soukup, Leah 9 Eagan 12:44.40 3.33
16 Anderson, Olivia 10 Lakeville No 12:51.14 2.66
17 Jacobson, Olivia 10 Prior Lake 12:52.43 2
18 Heilman, Jadin 11 Prior Lake 12:53.38 2
19 Murphree, Rosemary 0 Farmington 12:57.53 1.33
20 Schoeberl, Kelsey 10 Eagan 13:02.33 3.33
21 Stach, Lauren 12 Prior Lake 13:12.87 2
22 Pritzlaff, Kayla 11 Lakeville No 13:13.70 2.66
23 Qualley, Kaitlyn 9 Burnsville 13:26.95 0.66
24 Phan, Mandy 11 Burnsville 13:39.52 0.66
25 Palodichuk, Anna 0 Farmington 13:53.80 1.33
26 Brown, Emma 10 Burnsville 14:21.40 0.66
27 Van Dreser, Jenna 10 Apple Valley 14:23.03 1
Event 22 Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Blichfeldt, Nathan 12 Burnsville 9:59.41 4.66
2 Kartschoke, Nicholas 11 Prior Lake 10:09.01 5.33
3 Bein, Matsola 11 Burnsville 10:15.24 4.66
4 McMonagle, Adam 11 Eagan 10:16.37 3.33
5 Pevan, Ryan 12 Eastview 10:19.00 4
6 Murr, Ryan 12 Prior Lake 10:22.63 5.33
7 Hebel, Chase 10 Prior Lake 10:23.91 5.33
8 Heidal, Eric 12 Shakopee 10:24.49 1.33
9 Bergevin, Kyle 12 Apple Valley 10:30.66 2
10 Brennan, Michael 11 Eastview 10:34.13 4
11 Freske, Payne 10 Rosemount 10:37.13 2.66
12 Loomis, James 11 Eastview 10:39.82 4
13 Acton, Patrick 12 Eagan 10:40.19 3.33
14 Livingston, Gerrit 9 Rosemount 10:40.52 2.66
15 Roberts, Parker 12 Lakeville So 10:40.97 1
16 Mooh, Elkane Leon Vianne 9 Rosemount 10:42.53 2.66
17 Boerboon, Michael 12 Apple Valley 10:49.42 2
18 Broome, Zach 10 Shakopee 10:51.92 1.33
19 Cardinal, Michael 10 Farmington 10:54.56 0.66
20 Speikers, Caden 9 Farmington 10:55.19 0.66
21 Seibert, Adam 11 Lakeville So 10:56.26 1
22 Schlichting, Jeremy 10 Eagan 10:58.73 3.33
23 Owen, Jacob 12 Apple Valley 11:00.68 2
24 Andert, Blake 12 Burnsville 11:07.26 4.66
25 Weber, Alex 12 Shakopee 11:08.40 1.33
26 Paschall, Trevor 11 Lakeville No 11:10.24 0.33
27 Omdal, Maxwell 12 Lakeville No 11:11.15 0.33
28 Gallagher, Tyler 11 Lakeville So 11:15.51 1
29 Wilson, Joshua 11 Farmington 11:18.41 0.66
30 O'Donnell, Jack 11 Lakeville No 11:31.57 0.33
Event 23 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Prior Lake 'A' 4:02.41 16
1) Briggs, Sydney 11 2) Scholl, Madison 12
3) Walgrave, Taynian 9 4) Arends, Kristyn 11
2 Eagan 'A' 4:03.33 14
1) Flannery, Sydney 12 2) Czaplewski, Carly 12
3) Passe, Michelle 11 4) Windels, Natalie 11
3 Shakopee 'A' 4:03.68 12
1) Fuder, Abbie 11 2) Hutton, Marseya 10
3) Misgen, Tess 12 4) Ames, Maddie 12
4 Farmington 'A' 4:13.72 10
1) McKnight, Shannon 0 2) Davenport, Amanda 0
3) Scott, Maleah 0 4) Fenske, Anna 0
5 Burnsville 'A' 4:13.96 8
1) Kauffman, Emily 12 2) Belina, Mari 11
3) Holmstrom, Krista 12 4) Koch, Kelly 11
6 Lakeville South 'A' 4:14.66 6
1) Brohmer, Madeline 10 2) Mosser, Jenny 12
3) Parcher, Fiona 12 4) Burt, Ashley 12
7 Eastview 'A' 4:17.43 4
1) Cole, Corinne 12 2) Challgren, Annika 10
3) Week, Ashly 11 4) Uchenik, Michelle 12
8 Rosemount 'A' 4:20.42 3
1) Morrissey, Datassa 12 2) Passeri, Olivia 8
3) Doran, Abigail 10 4) Eichten, Jenna 12
9 Apple Valley 'A' 4:24.09 2
1) Buckner, Zeonna 10 2) Cloutier, Mariyah 11
3) Lawler, Kayanna 12 4) Murray, Kiree 9
Event 24 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Prior Lake 'A' 3:25.47 16
1) Kulstad, Zachary 12 2) Dwyer, Colin 12
3) Torvik, Noah 12 4) O'Connor, Ian 12
2 Eastview 'A' 3:25.48 14
1) Misiak, Darren 12 2) Gunawan, Kevin 12
3) Morgenstern, Timothy 11 4) Green, Alvin 9
3 Lakeville South 'A' 3:28.29 12
1) Tonsager, Marquis 11 2) Jackson, Cooper 11
3) Buckles, Ethan 12 4) Devereaux, Jackson 12
4 Rosemount 'A' 3:30.78 10
1) Smith, Jacob 12 2) Meaden, Jonathan 12
3) Kleiber, Connor 12 4) Engelmann, Riley 12
5 Apple Valley 'A' 3:33.04 8
1) Knier, George 11 2) Kone, Mohamed 12
3) Crepeau, Joe 12 4) Gow, Agustin 11
6 Farmington 'A' 3:36.36 6
1) Gutsalyuk, Justin 10 2) Sevenich, Regan 10
3) McKinzie, Derek 11 4) Kawas, Andrew 9
7 Shakopee 'A' 3:38.89 4
1) Broze, Carter 9 2) Olfert, Nick 11
3) Evans, Jacob 11 4) Ung, Austin 10
8 Eagan 'A' 3:39.31 3
1) Rohloff, Daniel 11 2) Glaser, Conner 9
3) Peters, Collin 12 4) Srikanth, Nikhil 12
9 Burnsville 'A' 3:40.26 2
1) Tester, Tommy 11 2) Abdi, Fuaad 9
3) Helmick, Austin 12 4) Romig, Grant 12
Event 26 Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fee, Joe 10 Burnsville 6-00.00 3.33
2 O'Connor, Ian 12 Prior Lake 5-10.00 4.33
2 Burns, Brittan 11 Lakeville So 5-10.00 4.33
2 Ofori, Elijah 9 Shakopee 5-10.00 2.66
5 Strop, Preston 11 Rosemount 5-08.00 5.33
5 Melville, Michael 11 Eagan 5-08.00 1.66
5 Nelson, Samuel 12 Rosemount 5-08.00 5.33
5 Hylland, Joshua 12 Apple Valley 5-08.00
5 Hunter, Alexander 12 Lakeville No 5-08.00 1.66
10 Mann, Jonathan 9 Rosemount 5-06.00 5.33
10 Thomas, Tre 11 Burnsville 5-06.00 3.33
10 Kulstad, Zachary 12 Prior Lake 5-06.00 4.33
10 Kone, Bilhal 9 Apple Valley 5-06.00
10 Slattery, Timothy 11 Lakeville So 5-06.00 4.33
15 Burgoyne, Ethan 9 Eagan 5-03.00 1.66
15 Bowen, Samuel 11 Lakeville No 5-03.00 1.66
15 Mihm, Andrew 10 Eagan 5-03.00 1.66
15 Coleman, Zackery 10 Shakopee 5-03.00 2.66
15 Effertz, Carter 9 Prior Lake 5-03.00 4.33
15 Stavedahl, Jacob 12 Shakopee 5-03.00 2.66
15 Fleming, Stanley 10 Lakeville So 5-03.00 4.33
15 Megarry, James 12 Lakeville No 5-03.00 1.66
15 Ness, Spencer 10 Eastview 5-03.00 1
24 Krei, Mitchell 11 Farmington 5-00.00 0.66
24 Lee, Michael 10 Farmington 5-00.00 0.66
24 Fimreite, Justin 11 Farmington 5-00.00 0.66
24 Griffitts, Grant 9 Eastview 5-00.00 1
24 Rosenber, Daniel 9 Burnsville 5-00.00 3.33
24 Greseth, Sven 10 Eastview 5-00.00 1
-- Gbadamosi, Abdulwaheed 11 Apple Valley NH
Event 25 Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Scholl, Madison 12 Prior Lake 5-02.00 4.66
1 Bremer, Madison 11 Prior Lake 5-02.00 4.66
3 Parham, Mykel 10 Apple Valley 5-01.00 0.33
4 Terry, Jasmine 11 Shakopee 5-00.00 3.33
4 Wolf, Alex 11 Rosemount 5-00.00 5.33
4 Berger, Alexys 10 Rosemount 5-00.00 5.33
7 Rippentrop, Olivia 10 Burnsville 4-10.00 1
7 Scott, Myiah 0 Farmington 4-10.00 3.33
7 Morris, Jordan 10 Eastview 4-10.00 3.33
7 McMonagle, Emily 9 Eagan 4-10.00 1.66
7 Buchanan, Hannah 9 Burnsville 4-10.00 1
7 Guentzel, Annie 9 Lakeville So 4-10.00 1.66
7 Hart, Sophie 0 Farmington 4-10.00 3.33
14 Miller, Hayley 10 Eastview 4-08.00 3.33
14 Hutton, Marseya 10 Shakopee 4-08.00 3.33
14 Dykes, Olivia 9 Eagan 4-08.00 1.66
14 Babcock, Sarah 8 Lakeville No 4-08.00 0.66
14 Bjerke, Molly 10 Eastview 4-08.00 3.33
14 Terry-Ohland, Lillian 12 Lakeville So 4-08.00 1.66
14 Preiner, Lauren 9 Rosemount 4-08.00 5.33
21 Korshus, Cloe 12 Shakopee 4-06.00 3.33
21 Gerlach, Paige 0 Farmington 4-06.00 3.33
21 Liebl, Josie 8 Lakeville No 4-06.00 0.66
21 Windels, Elena 8 Eagan 4-06.00 1.66
21 Engstrom, Audrey 9 Lakeville So 4-06.00 1.66
26 Cruz, Angelica 12 Burnsville 4-03.00 1
26 Smits, Alyssa 11 Lakeville No 4-03.00 0.66
26 Kuhl, Sydney 9 Prior Lake 4-03.00 4.66
26 Pederson, Eleanor 8 Apple Valley 4-03.00 0.33
30 Mozer, Jennifer 12 Apple Valley 4-00.00 0.33
Event 27 Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Berger, Alexys 10 Rosemount 10-09.00 5.33
2 Davenport, Amanda 0 Farmington 10-06.00 4.66
3 Naatjes, Bailey 12 Lakeville No 10-00.00 4
4 Edgar, Abby 10 Shakopee 9-00.00 1
4 Dolejs, Kelsey 11 Eastview 9-00.00 2.66
6 Lilland, Jessica 10 Prior Lake 8-06.00 3.33
6 Jondal, Grace 12 Prior Lake 8-06.00 3.33
6 Thelen, Shaina 0 Farmington 8-06.00 4.66
6 Ronning, Rachel 11 Lakeville So 8-06.00 1.66
6 Shogren, Mallory 7 Eagan 8-06.00 1.66
11 Spindler, Lauren 11 Rosemount 8-00.00 5.33
12 Bussie, Jasmine 10 Lakeville No 7-06.00 4
12 St. Martin, Leanne 11 Eagan 7-06.00 1.66
12 Hernesman, Madison 10 Eastview 7-06.00 2.66
12 Vassallo, Jenna 11 Eastview 7-06.00 2.66
12 Duvick, Megan 10 Lakeville So 7-06.00 1.66
12 Naatjes, Mikelle 8 Lakeville No 7-06.00 4
12 Kashmark, Grace 9 Prior Lake 7-06.00 3.33
19 Bills, Cassandra 11 Rosemount 7-00.00 5.33
20 Draper, Allie 11 Burnsville 6-06.00 1
20 Scott, Maleah 0 Farmington 6-06.00 4.66
20 Bolluyt, Quinn 8 Eagan 6-06.00 1.66
20 Dubois, Sarah 11 Apple Valley 6-06.00 1
20 Phoulavan, Hailey 10 Apple Valley 6-06.00 1
20 Goodness, Madisen 9 Lakeville So 6-06.00 1.66
20 Hennen, Shelby 9 Shakopee 6-06.00 1
27 Kvam, Sophia 10 Shakopee 6-00.00 1
-- Miller, Grace 12 Apple Valley NH
-- Cruz, Angelica 12 Burnsville NH
-- Gauthier, Danielle 11 Burnsville NH
Event 28 Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Shafer, Noah 12 Lakeville So 13-00.00 5.33
2 Comp, Trevon 12 Prior Lake 12-06.00 4.66
3 Noer, Devon 12 Prior Lake 12-00.00 4.66
4 Sackmaster, Owen 12 Eagan 11-06.00 3.33
4 Martini, Richard 11 Lakeville So 11-06.00 5.33
6 Babcock, Justin 12 Lakeville No 11-00.00 2
7 Domnick, Andrew 12 Farmington 10-06.00 3.33
7 Carpenter, Blake 10 Rosemount 10-06.00 3.33
9 Fenske, Daniel 12 Lakeville No 10-00.00 2
9 Irving, Noah 10 Rosemount 10-00.00 3.33
9 Jones, Hugh 12 Apple Valley 10-00.00 1
9 Cole, Dylan 11 Farmington 10-00.00 3.33
13 McNamara, Hayden 10 Lakeville So 9-06.00 5.33
14 Leiran, Ben 11 Eagan 9-00.00 3.33
14 Casey, Joseph 11 Prior Lake 9-00.00 4.66
14 Perrizo, Tyler 12 Eastview 9-00.00 1.33
14 Meier, Jackson 11 Farmington 9-00.00 3.33
14 Engelmann, Riley 12 Rosemount 9-00.00 3.33
14 Krech, Austin 10 Eagan 9-00.00 3.33
20 Scheuring, Bennett 9 Eastview 8-06.00 1.33
20 Xiong, Jadon 12 Burnsville 8-06.00 1
20 Anderson, Benjamin 12 Burnsville 8-06.00 1
20 Lau, Aidan 11 Eastview 8-06.00 1.33
24 Shepard, Logan 10 Shakopee 8-00.00 1
24 Stone, Nick 12 Shakopee 8-00.00 1
26 Greenwood, Zach 11 Shakopee 7-06.00 1
27 Schreier-Forar, Jacob 11 Lakeville No 7-00.00 2
-- Kim, Randy 11 Burnsville NH
Event 29 Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nilsson, Sophie 8 Burnsville 16-11.00 5.33
1 Buchman, Shae 11 Rosemount 16-11.00 4.66
3 Week, Ashly 11 Eastview 16-05.00 4
4 Bremer, Madison 11 Prior Lake 15-08.75 3.33
5 Robinson, Jailyn 11 Eagan 15-04.25 1
6 Cole, Corinne 12 Eastview 15-02.75 4
6 Keller, Miah 11 Burnsville 15-02.75 5.33
8 Pieri, Ava 11 Lakeville So 15-02.25 2.66
9 Thompson, Kate 10 Rosemount 15-01.50 4.66
10 Klausler, Sydney 11 Lakeville So 15-00.75 2.66
11 Terry, Jordan 11 Shakopee 15-00.00 2
12 Incoom, Judith 10 Burnsville 14-11.50 5.33
13 Hill, Ivy 11 Shakopee 14-11.00 2
14 Kramer, Samantha 0 Farmington 14-10.25 1.33
15 Moy, Paige 12 Eagan 14-09.50 1
15 Hertaus, Madeline 0 Farmington 14-09.50 1.33
17 Kraemer, Olivia 9 Rosemount 14-09.00 4.66
18 Hanson, Christina 12 Prior Lake 14-08.75 3.33
19 Cochlin, Tia 12 Shakopee 14-07.50 2
20 Orr, Kyah 11 Lakeville So 14-07.25 2.66
20 Walgrave, Taynian 9 Prior Lake 14-07.25 3.33
22 Naatjes, Bailey 12 Lakeville No 14-07.00 0.66
23 Bowe, Anna 0 Farmington 14-02.25 1.33
24 Kielo, Khanaila 10 Apple Valley 14-01.75 0.33
25 Vath, Heather 12 Eastview 13-10.25 4
26 McNulty, Bailey 12 Lakeville No 13-09.50 0.66
27 Butler, Grace 11 Lakeville No 13-07.75 0.66
28 Shogren, Mallory 7 Eagan 12-11.00 1
29 Robinson, Ja'Neshia 11 Apple Valley 11-11.25 0.33
30 Buckner, Zaire 9 Apple Valley 10-10.50 0.33
Event 30 Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Misiak, Darren 12 Eastview 22-03.00 2.66
2 Hunter, Alexander 12 Lakeville No 21-09.50 5.33
3 Knutson, Tyler 12 Prior Lake 21-00.25 4.33
4 Megarry, James 12 Lakeville No 20-10.00 5.33
5 Tonsager, Marquis 11 Lakeville So 20-08.75 4.33
6 Burns, Brittan 11 Lakeville So 20-06.00 4.33
7 Kleiber, Connor 12 Rosemount 20-05.50 3.33
8 Kone, Mohamed 12 Apple Valley 20-04.25 2
9 Schroeder, Keaton 10 Prior Lake 20-04.00 4.33
10 Owusu, Kofi 11 Rosemount 20-01.50 3.33
11 Kone, Bilhal 9 Apple Valley 19-10.00 2
12 Chanthakhoun, Jordan 10 Farmington 19-06.00 1
13 Broze, Carter 9 Shakopee 18-10.25 1.33
14 Merideth, Mathieu 12 Lakeville No 18-08.50 5.33
15 Watts, Michael 11 Shakopee 18-06.75 1.33
16 Thomas, Tre 11 Burnsville 18-05.75 0.50
17 Strop, Preston 11 Rosemount 18-02.75 3.33
18 Bangar, Nicholas 12 Shakopee 18-01.50 1.33
19 Pesik, Joseph 11 Eagan 18-00.25 0.66
19 Perrizo, Tyler 12 Eastview 18-00.25 2.66
21 Brunner, Logan 11 Eastview 17-11.75 2.66
22 Ohland, Isaac 9 Eagan 17-10.00 0.66
23 Laden, Tavian 10 Lakeville So 17-08.25 4.33
24 Theis, Nicholas 9 Prior Lake 17-06.75 4.33
25 Robins, Nashua 11 Eagan 17-03.50 0.66
26 Le-Vu, Kent 9 Burnsville 17-02.50 0.50
27 Groeller, Aidan 9 Apple Valley 17-02.25 2
28 Smithson, Jake 9 Farmington 17-00.50 1
29 Mendes, Miles 10 Farmington 16-08.75 1
-- Ikponmwosa, Louis 10 Burnsville FOUL
Event 31 Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Keller, Miah 11 Burnsville 34-04.00 4
2 Nilsson, Sophie 8 Burnsville 33-09.50 4
3 Lehrer, Mariana 9 Prior Lake 33-08.00 5.33
4 Weiss, Hunter 12 Shakopee 33-07.50 4.66
5 Weiss, Madison 12 Shakopee 32-10.00 4.66
6 Hausmann, Theresa 11 Rosemount 32-04.50 2.66
7 Bremer, Madison 11 Prior Lake 32-04.00 5.33
8 Johnson, Makenna 9 Lakeville So 32-03.00 3.33
9 Hanson, Christina 12 Prior Lake 32-01.00 5.33
10 Thompson, Kate 10 Rosemount 31-11.50 2.66
11 Pflipsen, Hannah 9 Shakopee 31-05.50 4.66
12 Huddock, Abigail 8 Lakeville So 31-04.00 3.33
13 Kramer, Samantha 0 Farmington 31-03.00 2
14 Hart, Sophie 0 Farmington 30-10.50 2
15 Hertaus, Madeline 0 Farmington 30-09.00 2
16 McMonagle, Emily 9 Eagan 30-06.50 1.33
16 Brohmer, Madeline 10 Lakeville So 30-06.50 3.33
18 Moy, Paige 12 Eagan 30-05.00 1.33
19 Bussie, Jasmine 10 Lakeville No 30-03.50 1
20 Gueltzow, Cecilia 12 Apple Valley 29-09.50 1
21 Liebl, Josie 8 Lakeville No 29-08.25 1
22 Smith, Cora 9 Eastview 29-07.50 0.66
23 Passeri, Olivia 8 Rosemount 29-05.00 2.66
24 Kovacic, Megan 10 Lakeville No 29-04.25 1
25 Dykes, Olivia 9 Eagan 29-01.00 1.33
26 Sanchez-Pliego, Yesenia 9 Eastview 28-11.00 0.66
27 Challgren, Annika 10 Eastview 27-10.00 0.66
28 Benfer, Madeline 10 Burnsville 27-05.50 4
-- Buckner, Zeonna 10 Apple Valley ND
Event 32 Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Knutson, Tyler 12 Prior Lake 41-08.00 5.33
2 Holcombe, Kevin 12 Prior Lake 39-09.50 5.33
3 Fee, Joe 10 Burnsville 39-08.00 4.66
3 Owusu, Kofi 11 Rosemount 39-08.00 1.33
5 El-Halawani, Evan 12 Lakeville No 39-01.00 2
5 Antholz, Christopher 11 Apple Valley 39-01.00 2.66
7 Udo, Josiah 12 Lakeville So 39-00.00 3.33
8 Oettinger, Grant 11 Eagan 38-08.50 0.66
9 Whorton, Richard 12 Lakeville No 38-05.50 2
10 Brunner, Logan 11 Eastview 38-04.75
11 Ahrenholz, Drew 11 Lakeville So 38-03.00 3.33
11 Mendes, Miles 10 Farmington 38-03.00 1
11 Lombardi, Mark 12 Apple Valley 38-03.00 2.66
14 Boyogueno, Loic 11 Shakopee 38-02.50 4
15 Bangar, Nicholas 12 Shakopee 38-01.00 4
16 Tester, Tommy 11 Burnsville 38-00.00 4.66
17 Theis, Nicholas 9 Prior Lake 37-09.00 5.33
18 Lett, Jr., Brien 10 Shakopee 37-05.00 4
19 Le-Vu, Kent 9 Burnsville 36-11.25 4.66
20 Gudmundson, Logan 11 Lakeville So 36-05.25 3.33
21 Wright, Larry 10 Eastview 36-03.75
22 Hylland, Joshua 12 Apple Valley 36-02.75 2.66
23 Brenno, Cole 11 Lakeville No 35-07.50 2
23 Engelmann, Riley 12 Rosemount 35-07.50 1.33
25 Vigesaa, Soren 10 Farmington 35-04.50 1
26 Bowser, Chartagan 11 Rosemount 34-11.50 1.33
27 Lachance, Cameron 11 Eagan 34-07.00 0.66
28 Halverson, Ethan 10 Farmington 34-01.00 1
29 Mihm, Andrew 10 Eagan 31-06.75 0.66
-- Lutton, Nicholas 11 Eastview ND
Event 33 Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hahnfeldt, Ashley 12 Rosemount 121-05 5.33
2 Reed, Madison 9 Apple Valley 119-03 3.33
3 Donlan, Tatiana 12 Eastview 114-00 2.66
4 Manikowski, Lara 11 Lakeville No 112-10 4.66
5 Teich, Julia 11 Lakeville So 111-03 4
6 Ferrie, Sydney 12 Lakeville So 109-03 4
7 Moorhouse, Madeline 12 Lakeville No 108-04 4.66
8 Weber, Anika 11 Lakeville No 107-05 4.66
9 Schalliol, Megan 12 Rosemount 107-00 5.33
10 Strodtman, Kayla 12 Prior Lake 106-02 2
11 Abrams, Andrea 11 Eastview 103-05 2.66
12 Longhenry, Morgan 12 Rosemount 102-04 5.33
13 Steele, Nia 10 Eagan 101-01 1.33
14 Moy, Lauren 11 Eagan 97-00 1.33
15 Bray, Alexis 0 Farmington 96-11 1
16 Bollum, Linnea 11 Apple Valley 96-02 3.33
17 Mueller, Grace 11 Lakeville So 95-11 4
18 Greenbush, Grace 10 Prior Lake 93-05 2
19 Rolland, Brynne 11 Apple Valley 93-03 3.33
20 Dalsin, Gabriella 10 Shakopee 88-02 0.66
21 Tiedens, Madelene 10 Eastview 87-07 2.66
22 Piotraschke, Maggie 11 Shakopee 87-00 0.66
23 Kurr, Danielle 10 Burnsville 85-11 0.33
24 Regnier, Morgan 0 Farmington 85-10 1
25 Sheeler, Mariah 11 Shakopee 85-02 0.66
26 Patrick, Sarah 12 Prior Lake 84-11 2
26 Kirk, Brianna 10 Burnsville 84-11 0.33
28 Nickell, Madeline 10 Eagan 84-04 1.33
29 Rotvold, Erika 0 Farmington 83-03 1
30 Thoresen, Natalie 9 Burnsville 75-00 0.33
Event 34 Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Otterdahl, Trevor 12 Rosemount 162-02 5.33
2 Greives, Jack 11 Prior Lake 152-03 4
3 Borowicz, Matt 11 Lakeville So 148-10 4.66
4 Otterdahl, Maxwell 10 Rosemount 146-01 5.33
5 Rousemiller, Eric 12 Lakeville So 143-09 4.66
6 Delich, Michael 12 Eastview 141-09 2.66
7 Laing, Brent 12 Lakeville No 141-01 3.33
8 Atkinson, Kyle 10 Burnsville 137-07 2
9 Allstot, Johnathan 12 Rosemount 136-06 5.33
10 Mahmoud, Mohamed 11 Eastview 135-02 2.66
11 Mostaert, Will 10 Lakeville No 125-10 3.33
12 Hillesheim, Noah 12 Eagan 123-05 0.66
13 Moreno, Lucas 11 Burnsville 121-03 2
14 Melin, Ryan 12 Lakeville No 120-01 3.33
15 Gustin, Jacob 12 Prior Lake 119-10 4
16 Wangerin, Logan 11 Apple Valley 118-06 1.33
17 Parrish, Ryan 12 Prior Lake 118-03 4
18 Erickson, Jonathan 11 Apple Valley 115-08 1.33
19 Johnson, Zachary 12 Farmington 115-05 1
20 Gilray, Matt 12 Burnsville 114-09 2
21 Eklund, Peter 11 Lakeville So 114-07 4.66
22 Leiran, Ben 11 Eagan 112-10 0.66
23 Norris, Tyler 9 Farmington 109-06 1
24 Melroe, Phillip 12 Eastview 100-10 2.66
25 Hernandez, Daniel 11 Farmington 98-02 1
26 Miller-Lopez, Brandon 11 Apple Valley 98-00 1.33
27 Connell, Riley 9 Shakopee 85-06 0.50
28 Dunkel, Anders 11 Eagan 83-05 0.66
29 Le, Andy 12 Shakopee 80-09 0.50
-- Sedlacek, Eric 11 Shakopee FOUL
Event 35 Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Moorhouse, Madeline 12 Lakeville No 41-06.75 5.33
2 Donlan, Tatiana 12 Eastview 37-07.50 0.33
3 Ferrie, Sydney 12 Lakeville So 37-00.50 4.66
4 Kurr, Danielle 10 Burnsville 34-09.75 0.66
4 Dalsin, Gabriella 10 Shakopee 34-09.75 2.66
6 Hahnfeldt, Ashley 12 Rosemount 33-09.00 1
7 Thoresen, Natalie 9 Burnsville 33-05.50 0.66
7 Teich, Julia 11 Lakeville So 33-05.50 4.66
9 Greenbush, Grace 10 Prior Lake 33-00.00 3.33
10 Boatman, Chloe 0 Farmington 32-07.50 2
10 Peppler, Ashlyn 12 Prior Lake 32-07.50 3.33
10 Bollum, Linnea 11 Apple Valley 32-07.50 1.33
13 Jagler, Alexandra 11 Eagan 32-06.50 4
14 Moy, Lauren 11 Eagan 31-07.25 4
14 Thompson, Adrianne 0 Farmington 31-07.25 2
16 Rolland, Brynne 11 Apple Valley 31-03.25 1.33
16 Steele, Nia 10 Eagan 31-03.25 4
18 Piotraschke, Maggie 11 Shakopee 30-05.25 2.66
19 Flannery, Rebecca 10 Rosemount 30-05.00 1
20 Reed, Madison 9 Apple Valley 30-01.75 1.33
21 Bray, Alexis 0 Farmington 30-01.50 2
22 Manikowski, Lara 11 Lakeville No 29-10.75 5.33
22 Weber, Anika 11 Lakeville No 29-10.75 5.33
24 Johnson, Kennedy 11 Rosemount 29-09.75 1
25 Mueller, Grace 11 Lakeville So 29-08.50 4.66
26 Moskal, Sofia 11 Prior Lake 29-03.50 3.33
27 Rokkam, Neha 11 Shakopee 29-03.25 2.66
28 Abrams, Andrea 11 Eastview 27-05.25 0.33
28 Tiedens, Madelene 10 Eastview 27-05.25 0.33
30 Kirk, Brianna 10 Burnsville 25-01.25 0.66
Event 36 Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rousemiller, Eric 12 Lakeville So 57-09.00 5.33
2 Otterdahl, Trevor 12 Rosemount 53-10.00 4.66
3 Hillesheim, Noah 12 Eagan 52-03.50 2
4 Mostaert, Will 10 Lakeville No 50-00.00 4
5 Atkinson, Kyle 10 Burnsville 49-08.00 3.33
6 Otterdahl, Maxwell 10 Rosemount 49-01.75 4.66
7 Laing, Brent 12 Lakeville No 48-09.00 4
8 Braun, Bryant 9 Lakeville So 48-01.75 5.33
9 Delich, Michael 12 Eastview 46-08.50 2.66
10 Gilray, Matt 12 Burnsville 46-02.25 3.33
11 Melin, Ryan 12 Lakeville No 44-04.50 4
12 Johnson, Zachary 12 Farmington 43-05.00 1
13 Borowicz, Matt 11 Lakeville So 42-04.50 5.33
14 Parrish, Ryan 12 Prior Lake 41-11.25 1.33
15 Mahmoud, Mohamed 11 Eastview 41-06.75 2.66
16 Sedlacek, Eric 11 Shakopee 41-05.75 0.33
17 Abdulahi, Hussein 11 Apple Valley 41-04.00 0.66
18 Oropeza, Ezayah 10 Rosemount 41-00.00 4.66
19 Gustin, Jacob 12 Prior Lake 40-06.75 1.33
20 Greives, Jack 11 Prior Lake 40-05.50 1.33
21 Erickson, Jonathan 11 Apple Valley 40-01.75 0.66
22 Hudson, Nicholas 11 Burnsville 39-11.25 3.33
23 Johnson, Aidan 11 Eastview 39-06.75 2.66
24 Johnson, Richard 10 Farmington 37-10.75 1
25 Sackmaster, Owen 12 Eagan 36-00.75 2
26 Gifford, Christian 10 Farmington 35-03.50 1
27 Dunkel, Anders 11 Eagan 35-00.00 2
28 Stevens, Ryan 10 Apple Valley 34-05.25 0.66
29 Connell, Riley 9 Shakopee 33-10.75 0.33
30 Le, Andy 12 Shakopee 32-01.00 0.33
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Lakeville South 188 2) Rosemount 186
3) Prior Lake 175 4) Shakopee 145
5) Eagan 139 6) Farmington 117
7) Eastview 90 8) Burnsville 89
9) Lakeville North 88 10) Apple Valley 68
Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Prior Lake 222 2) Lakeville South 199
3) Rosemount 184 4) Burnsville 128
5) Eastview 125 6) Farmington 96
7) Lakeville North 92 8) Shakopee 90
9) Eagan 81 10) Apple Valley 68