Licensed to Foley High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2018 09:56 AM
Foley Invite - 4/20/2018
4/20/2018
Results
Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 St. Cloud Tech 'A' 10:20.76 10
2 Eden Valley-W/Kimball 'A' 10:45.80 8
3 Staples-Motley 'A' 10:56.31 6
4 Pierz 'A' 10:59.98 5
5 Sauk Rapids-Rice 'A' 11:10.71 4
6 Pine City 'A' 11:12.96 3
7 Foley 'A' 11:14.43 2
8 Glencoe-Silver Lake 'A' 11:15.13 1
9 Wadena-Deer Creek 'A' 11:16.90
10 Litchfield 'A' 11:40.00
Event 2 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sauk Rapids-Rice 'A' 8:50.71 10
2 Pine City 'A' 8:55.78 8
3 Eden Valley-W/Kimball 'A' 9:01.15 6
4 Glencoe-Silver Lake 'A' 9:11.58 5
5 St. Cloud Tech 'A' 9:12.70 4
6 Pierz 'A' 9:22.29 3
7 Staples-Motley 'A' 9:25.23 2
8 Foley 'A' 9:29.47 1
9 Wadena-Deer Creek 'A' 9:30.33
10 Pine City 'B' 10:40.86
Event 3 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Christensen, Zoe Glencoe-Silv 9.22 1 10
2 Geislinger, Elle Eden Valley- 9.48 1 8
3 Hilger, Abbey Foley 9.59 2 6
4 Frahm, Mickalyn Glencoe-Silv 9.64 2 5
5 Shoultz, Maddy Litchfield 9.88 1 4
6 Porter, Kylie Pierz 9.90 1 3
7 Kuechle, Brielle Eden Valley- 9.91 2 2
8 Kloss, Jayden Foley 9.97 3 1
9 Reichow, Taryn Glencoe-Silv 10.08 3
10 Lanners, Kaitlyn Pierz 10.11 2
11 Zaske, Mikayla Sauk Rapids- 10.15 1
12 Maciej, Sara Foley 10.35 4
13 Klocker, Alyssa St. Cloud Te 10.57 1
14 Wolfe, Michaela Sauk Rapids- 10.63 2
15 Packer, Madison Wadena-Deer 10.68 2
16 Joedeman, Emily Litchfield 10.77 3
17 Hansen, Natalie Litchfield 10.81 2
18 Preusser, Katherine St. Cloud Te 10.82 3
19 Dockendorf, Allie Eden Valley- 10.90 3
20 Cunnien, Megan Pine City 10.95 1
21 Smude, Katelyn Pierz 10.95 3
22 Schneider, Lili Staples-Motl 11.55 3
23 Miller, Dorothy Pine City 11.56 2
24 Kobliska, Jayce Staples-Motl 11.67 4
25 Fleming, Camille Wadena-Deer 11.74 3
26 Mikel, Isabelle Staples-Motl 12.15 1
27 Erkenbrack, Emma Wadena-Deer 12.27 4
28 Ostendorf, Jenalyn Sauk Rapids- 13.37 4
29 Walk, Josephine St. Cloud Te 13.49 4
Event 4 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Giza, Max Staples-Motl 8.14 1 10
2 Higgins, William Glencoe-Silv 8.46 1 8
3 Peterson, Wyatt Wadena-Deer 8.73 2 6
4 Becker, Zachary Pierz 8.74 1 5
5 Weber, Spencer Sauk Rapids- 8.79 1 4
6 Waldusky, Edgar St. Cloud Te 8.93 1 3
7 Lies, Jack Eden Valley- 8.96 1 2
8 Kapphahn, Cade Wadena-Deer 9.04 3 1
9 Reberg, Nicholas Foley 9.33 2
10 Wittowski, Thomas Sauk Rapids- 9.53 2
11 Chmielewski, Blake Foley 9.62 4
12 Goulet, Michael Foley 9.66 3
13 Clifford, Dawson Pine City 9.81 1
14 Wirz, Austin Eden Valley- 10.47 2
15 Dalen, Tucker Pine City 10.50 2
16 Lindeman, Jaden Pierz 10.60 2
17 Brutger, Carter Sauk Rapids- 10.63 4
18 Pearson, Cameron Wadena-Deer 10.72 4
19 Klefsaas, Sivert Staples-Motl 10.88 4
20 Hart, Steven Pine City 11.00 3
21 Wendler, Dominick Litchfield 11.06 1
22 Carlson, Jesse Litchfield 11.35 2
23 Jennissen, Sam Staples-Motl 11.60 3
Event 5 Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Malone, Mikaela Wadena-Deer 7.67 1 10
2 Kurtz, Chelsie Pierz 7.79 1 8
3 Wagner, Grace Eden Valley- 7.79 2 6
4 Beier, Brooke Foley 7.89 2 5
5 Lewandowski, Samantha Foley 7.99 4 4
6 Korhonen, Kassie Foley 7.99 3 3
7 Wangsness, McKenna Wadena-Deer 8.04 3 2
8 Jaskowiak, Erin Glencoe-Silv 8.21 1 1
9 Roscoe, Bailey Sauk Rapids- 8.22 1
10 Johnson, Ellaina Pine City 8.23 3
11 Hirschey, Larken Staples-Motl 8.24 3
12 Swenson, Cloey Pierz 8.26 2
13 Litzau, Paige Glencoe-Silv 8.31 2
14 DeChaine, Jordan Staples-Motl 8.32 1
15 Johnson, Emma Pine City 8.32 2
16 Tayerle, Kensi Pine City 8.36 1
17 Kaping, Vail Litchfield 8.47 1
18 Sundve, Kaylee Litchfield 8.49 2
19 Schindele, Josilin St. Cloud Te 8.49 4
20 Poppe, Alexis St. Cloud Te 8.51 2
21 Packer, Madison Wadena-Deer 8.58 4
22 Peltz, Morgan St. Cloud Te 8.62 1
23 Ferdon, Brooke Staples-Motl 8.66 4
24 Westrich, Danica Eden Valley- 8.68 3
25 Weber, Jessica Sauk Rapids- 8.72 2
26 Spanos, Kate Litchfield 8.88 3
27 Umana, Jaylah Eden Valley- 8.89 4
28 Konietzko, Ashley Sauk Rapids- 9.28 4
Event 6 Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Christensen, Kyle Glencoe-Silv 6.90 1 10
2 Algarin, Matthias Pierz 6.92 1 8
3 Osuorah, Kedrick St. Cloud Te 6.94 1 6
4 Domier, Chase Wadena-Deer 7.10 1 5
5 Fish, Billy Eden Valley- 7.12 3 4
6 Fodstad, Eric Eden Valley- 7.21 2 3
7 Odden, Keondre St. Cloud Te 7.26 4 2
8 Rothfork, Mitch Foley 7.29 4 1
9 Allie, Christopher Foley 7.31 2
10 Kenning, Parker Eden Valley- 7.37 4
11 Underwood, Brady St. Cloud Te 7.38 2
12 Goettl, Keaton Glencoe-Silv 7.44 3
13 West, Tryston Pine City 7.45 1
14 Peterson, Wyatt Wadena-Deer 7.47 3
15 Rach, Mason Pierz 7.48 2
16 Hanson, Corey Staples-Motl 7.51 3
17 Andresen, John Foley 7.52 3
18 Ruzicka, Riley Glencoe-Silv 7.66 2
19 Jacolucci, Nicolas Litchfield 7.70 1
20 Guo, Owen Wadena-Deer 7.71 4
21 Barus, Isaac Litchfield 7.71 3
22 Welch, Tristan Sauk Rapids- 7.72 1
23 Vo, Kenny Pine City 7.84 2
24 Schlegel, Brandon Pierz 7.88 3
25 Petrek, Bradyn Sauk Rapids- 7.88 2
26 Preston, JJ Pine City 7.89 3
27 Trana, Sean Staples-Motl 7.92 1
28 Moilanen, Ryan Sauk Rapids- 8.06 4
29 Cannon, Isaac Litchfield 8.14 2
30 Vernon, Alex Staples-Motl 8.31 4
Event 7 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Pierz 'A' 1:52.49 1 10
2 Foley 'A' 1:54.94 1 8
3 Wadena-Deer Creek 'A' 1:55.84 2 6
4 Glencoe-Silver Lake 'A' 1:58.77 1 5
5 Sauk Rapids-Rice 'A' 2:01.00 2 4
6 Staples-Motley 'A' 2:01.30 1 3
7 Eden Valley-W/Kimball 'A' 2:02.18 2 2
8 Litchfield 'A' 2:02.32 1 1
9 Pine City 'B' 2:02.75 2
10 St. Cloud Tech 'A' 2:04.00 2
Event 8 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Wadena-Deer Creek 'A' 1:34.62 2 10
2 Eden Valley-W/Kimball 'A' 1:40.82 2 8
3 Glencoe-Silver Lake 'A' 1:41.19 1 6
4 Staples-Motley 'A' 1:41.27 1 5
5 Pierz 'A' 1:41.46 1 4
6 St. Cloud Tech 'A' 1:42.78 2 3
7 Sauk Rapids-Rice 'A' 1:43.54 2 2
8 Pine City 'A' 1:44.91 2 1
9 Foley 'A' 1:45.01 1
10 Litchfield 'A' 1:49.30 1
Event 9 Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Steinke, Lauren St. Cloud Te 5:30.18 10
2 Metcalf, Malayh Glencoe-Silv 5:36.46 8
3 Hennes, Gabriela St. Cloud Te 5:47.38 6
4 Gravelle, Kennedy Wadena-Deer 5:53.79 5
5 Kuechle, Cailyn Eden Valley- 6:00.16 4
6 Lorber, Addison Staples-Motl 6:01.15 3
7 Robben, Ashley Staples-Motl 6:01.86 2
8 Mader, Emma Sauk Rapids- 6:02.08 1
9 Gans, Abigail St. Cloud Te 6:02.32
10 Martins, Kayleen Sauk Rapids- 6:02.62
11 Kuechle, Olivia Eden Valley- 6:02.98
12 Sweeney, Kira Staples-Motl 6:12.33
13 Andres, Carissa Pierz 6:14.43
14 Gall, Alyssa Pierz 6:15.53
15 Kasper, Rachel Pierz 6:18.50
16 Webster, Ashli Pine City 6:20.07
17 Handlin, Elinor Litchfield 6:21.27
18 Radunz, Ruby Litchfield 6:28.04
19 Maehren, Kaitlyn Foley 6:31.18
20 Foss, Marin Pine City 6:33.71
21 Richter, Brittney Glencoe-Silv 6:34.93
22 Cunnien, Megan Pine City 6:37.13
23 Ries, Emma Wadena-Deer 6:39.10
24 Birk, Isabelle Sauk Rapids- 6:41.07
25 Dolezal, Kianna Glencoe-Silv 6:42.09
26 Simon, Rachel Foley 6:46.74
27 Jutz, Taylor Litchfield 7:00.39
28 Holmberg, Hannah Eden Valley- 7:01.36
Event 10 Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Scott-Lumbar, Tennessee St. Cloud Te 4:51.70 10
2 Anderson, Emmet Staples-Motl 4:53.03 8
3 Rusten, Jakob Glencoe-Silv 4:56.67 6
4 Ammermann, Ben Litchfield 4:58.47 5
5 Schlichting, Jerad Sauk Rapids- 4:59.74 4
6 Hinojos, Lucas Wadena-Deer 5:00.00 3
7 Johnson, Jonah Staples-Motl 5:00.04 2
8 Ryan, Tommy Pine City 5:00.32 1
9 Hallaway, Connor Glencoe-Silv 5:04.06
10 Young, Jason Wadena-Deer 5:04.83
11 Webster, Nate Pine City 5:06.32
12 Metzger, Ezra Foley 5:07.68
13 Andres, Jacob Pierz 5:08.86
14 Abdi, Khadar St. Cloud Te 5:09.92
15 Klimek, Hunter Staples-Motl 5:19.08
16 Robben, Tanner Staples-Motl x5:20.68
17 Novak, Isaiah Foley 5:21.27
18 Ironi, Devin Foley 5:21.55
19 Kantack, Connor Glencoe-Silv 5:22.33
20 Andres, Cole Pierz 5:25.32
21 Gottwalt, David Pierz 5:29.34
22 Miller, Noah Pine City 5:30.71
23 Loerher, Mitch Eden Valley- 5:32.79
24 Kosloske, Nick Sauk Rapids- 5:35.21
25 Fuchs, Gavin Sauk Rapids- 5:37.43
26 Ries, Isaac Wadena-Deer 5:41.20
27 Gathje, Greg Eden Valley- 5:50.65
28 Simes, Jerry Litchfield 6:05.71
29 Simes, Eddie Litchfield 6:10.62
30 Spoden, Riley Eden Valley- 6:13.52
Event 11 Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Milstroh, Jessica Foley 1:05.99 2 10
2 Andres, Brenna Pierz 1:06.52 1 8
3 Roscoe, Bailey Sauk Rapids- 1:07.14 2 6
4 Collins, Eve Wadena-Deer 1:07.41 2 5
5 Lyrek, Amaya Eden Valley- 1:07.97 1 4
6 Piepgras, Ellie Foley 1:08.46 4 3
7 Hunt, Madelyn Eden Valley- 1:09.39 3 2
8 Christman, Elizabeth St. Cloud Te 1:09.58 1 1
9 Jackson, Jalynn Sauk Rapids- 1:10.34 4
10 Kosek, Hope Glencoe-Silv 1:10.88 6
11 Kloss, Jayden Foley 1:11.18 6
12 Doom, Brinna St. Cloud Te 1:11.24 3
13 Bushinger, Emma Wadena-Deer 1:12.40 4
14 Dukowitz, Abby Staples-Motl 1:12.45 2
15 Bandemer, Holly Glencoe-Silv 1:12.68 2
16 Prihoda, Kaylee Pine City 1:12.71 5
17 Sell, Ella Pine City 1:12.79 3
18 Thalmann, Emily Glencoe-Silv 1:13.01 4
19 Thieman, Aaleaha Pine City 1:13.11 1
20 Lindenfelser, Laura Eden Valley- 1:15.40 5
21 Ugochukwu, Ezigbo Sauk Rapids- 1:16.27 6
22 B, Nine Litchfield 1:20.00 1
23 Libby, Arika Pierz 1:21.55 3
24 Schneider, Lili Staples-Motl 1:21.91 4
25 Kapsner, Kloe Pierz 1:22.42 5
26 Giummarra, Francesca Staples-Motl 1:28.08 6
27 Thesenvitz, Alanis Litchfield 1:34.44 5
28 Buhr, Allison Litchfield 1:35.22 3
Event 12 Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 O'Neil, Cody Foley 56.05 2 10
2 Waldusky, Edgar St. Cloud Te 56.43 1 8
3 West, Tryston Pine City 56.78 1 6
4 Madsen, Dylan Litchfield 56.79 1 5
5 Marquedant, Alex Eden Valley- 57.13 1 4
6 Storkamp, Drew Foley 57.93 6 3
7 Zapf, Zach Foley 58.01 4 2
8 Blommer, Jake Eden Valley- 58.10 3 1
9 Kenning, Parker Eden Valley- 58.16 5
10 Doherty, Griffin Sauk Rapids- 58.40 2
11 Klefsaas, Sivert Staples-Motl 58.87 6
12 Becker, Zachary Pierz 59.03 1
13 Hale, Isaac Wadena-Deer 59.05 2
14 Fisher, Matthew Staples-Motl 59.30 2
15 Evans, Mason Wadena-Deer 59.36 4
16 Fleigle, Danny Sauk Rapids- 59.44 4
17 Gonzalez, Gerardo Glencoe-Silv 59.52 2
18 Rank, TJ Pine City 59.84 3
19 Fernandez, Javier Staples-Motl 1:00.31 4
20 Johnson, Timmy Pine City 1:00.75 5
20 Schaller, Habtamu St. Cloud Te 1:00.75 5
22 Werner, Tison Glencoe-Silv 1:01.03 4
23 Martinson, Jakob St. Cloud Te 1:01.05 3
24 Schrupp, Alec Glencoe-Silv 1:01.75 6
25 Carlson, Jesse Litchfield 1:03.39 3
26 Dunker, Cole Wadena-Deer 1:05.02 6
27 Rach, Mason Pierz 1:05.69 3
28 Taylor, Val Sauk Rapids- 1:05.96 6
29 Lindeman, Jaden Pierz 1:10.78 5
30 Peel, Gabriel Litchfield 1:14.58 5
Event 13 Girls 800 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Steele, Alaina Pine City 2:32.59 10
2 Scott-Lumbar, Wren St. Cloud Te 2:34.43 8
3 Stuckmayer, Kelsi Pierz 2:35.14 6
4 Motschenbacher, Abby Wadena-Deer 2:41.12 5
5 Ludwig, MaKenna Eden Valley- 2:41.72 4
6 Grubbs, Grace Pine City 2:43.65 3
7 Adams, Lydia Pine City 2:44.19 2
8 Novak, Jami Foley 2:45.10 1
9 Dumpprope, Kiera Staples-Motl 2:45.65
10 Lueders, Zya Eden Valley- 2:46.12
11 Malone, Sam Wadena-Deer 2:49.07
12 Tesmer, Brielle St. Cloud Te 2:49.93
13 Ramirez, Nancy St. Cloud Te 2:49.95
14 Hermanson, Jayden Foley 2:50.11
15 Lagergren, Nora Litchfield 2:52.49
16 Ruhland, Katie Eden Valley- 2:53.75
17 Lochner, Ellie Pierz 2:54.25
18 Bakke, Kara Pierz 2:54.47
19 Schumann, Tessa Foley 2:54.53
20 Juntunen-Novak, Ava Sauk Rapids- 2:57.57
21 Kost, Maria Sauk Rapids- 3:00.67
22 Boetel, Abigale Glencoe-Silv 3:01.42
23 Pavek, Ally Wadena-Deer 3:03.34
24 Birk, Isabelle Sauk Rapids- 3:04.14
25 Metcalf, Majkya Glencoe-Silv 3:04.63
26 Lagergren, Holly Litchfield 3:06.31
27 Reem, Malaya Staples-Motl 3:09.10
28 Klobe, Kendra Glencoe-Silv 3:14.69
29 Holtz, MaKenna Litchfield 3:22.91
30 Gelle, Kai Staples-Motl 3:26.45
Event 14 Boys 800 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Eckert, Austin Pine City 2:12.51 10
2 Hinojos, Lucas Wadena-Deer 2:13.30 8
3 Ammermann, Ben Litchfield 2:13.51 6
4 Scott-Lumbar, Tennessee St. Cloud Te 2:13.63 5
5 Rasmusson, Jackson Foley 2:17.80 4
6 Pena, Oscar Glencoe-Silv 2:19.10 3
7 Sievert, Paul Glencoe-Silv 2:19.95 2
8 Tabery, Josh Wadena-Deer 2:20.23 1
9 Thole, Matt Foley 2:21.54
10 Anderson, Joseph St. Cloud Te 2:24.06
11 Christensen, Bentley Staples-Motl 2:24.16
12 Ausmus, George Pine City 2:25.09
13 Anderson, Tyler St. Cloud Te 2:25.79
14 Rae, Cody Glencoe-Silv 2:27.02
15 Knutson, Andy Foley 2:27.13
16 Charging Eagle, Christop Sauk Rapids- 2:29.11
17 Tubridy, Jamison Eden Valley- 2:29.40
18 Heschke, William Pierz 2:30.54
19 Gottwalt, Alex Pierz 2:30.92
20 Loch, Matt Eden Valley- 2:33.22
21 Nolan, Kenny Sauk Rapids- 2:33.29
22 Andrade, Alec Litchfield 2:33.81
23 Feuling, Garrett Sauk Rapids- 2:36.56
24 Willert, Drake Pine City 2:37.94
25 Schomer, Landon Pierz 2:39.38
26 Johnson, Austin Staples-Motl 2:39.46
27 Joedemann, Andrew Litchfield 2:40.13
28 Schmitz, Jacob Staples-Motl 2:41.23
29 Lane, Jawnathan Eden Valley- 2:42.93
Event 15 Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Malone, Mikaela Wadena-Deer 27.81 2 10
2 Beier, Brooke Foley 28.13 2 8
3 Wagner, Grace Eden Valley- 28.24 1 6
4 Graupmann, Emily Glencoe-Silv 28.95 2 5
5 Johnson, Ellaina Pine City 28.96 1 4
6 Lewandowski, Samantha Foley 28.96 6 3
7 Smieja, Jayden Pierz 29.20 3 2
8 Sonju, Ellie Glencoe-Silv 29.40 4 1
9 Kuechle, Brielle Eden Valley- 29.50 3
10 Wangsness, McKenna Wadena-Deer 29.50 4
11 Haws, Haiden St. Cloud Te 29.54 5
12 Robinson, Aften Staples-Motl 29.65 4
13 Korhonen, Kassie Foley 29.74 4
14 Lashinski, Brekanda Pierz 30.13 1
15 Christman, Elizabeth St. Cloud Te 30.15 3
16 Snyder, Jezebel Wadena-Deer 30.38 6
17 Prihoda, Kaylee Pine City 30.83 5
18 Davis, Catera Eden Valley- 31.16 5
19 Dvorak, Jenna Staples-Motl 31.27 2
20 Lidberg, Jessica St. Cloud Te 31.36 1
21 Herold, Emily Pierz 31.66 5
22 Lind, Kloey Pine City 31.93 3
23 Klug, Ava Sauk Rapids- 32.92 2
24 Hatlestad, Taylor Glencoe-Silv 33.12 6
25 Ferdon, Brooke Staples-Motl 33.32 6
26 Peterson, Cheyene Litchfield 33.72 3
27 Spanos, Kate Litchfield 33.97 1
27 Egge, Ariel Litchfield 33.97 5
29 Hoffman, Morgan Sauk Rapids- 34.20 6
30 Mbwille, Jasmine Sauk Rapids- 35.99 4
Event 16 Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Loer, Bereket Wadena-Deer 24.15 2 10
2 Christensen, Kyle Glencoe-Silv 24.22 2 8
3 Algarin, Matthias Pierz 24.39 2 6
4 O'Neil, Cody Foley 24.47 1 5
5 Johnson, Donnie Eden Valley- 24.66 2 4
6 Kunstleben, Tyler Pierz 24.68 4 3
7 Hale, Isaac Wadena-Deer 25.43 4 2
8 Allie, Christopher Foley 25.51 3 1
9 Philavahn, Tayton Sauk Rapids- 25.59 3
10 Underwood, Brady St. Cloud Te 25.63 1
11 Rodriguez, Christian Sauk Rapids- 26.05 1
12 Kapphahn, Cade Wadena-Deer 26.08 6
13 Stangl, Ryan Pierz 26.16 6
14 Rothfork, Mitch Foley 26.20 5
15 Mohr, Zach Glencoe-Silv 26.28 4
16 Hagemeister, Ridge St. Cloud Te 26.59 5
17 Kleppe, Nathan Pine City 27.17 2
18 Hanson, Corey Staples-Motl 27.29 3
19 Wendroth, Jordan Eden Valley- 27.81 6
20 Kokesch, Payton Eden Valley- 27.93 4
21 Hart, Steven Pine City 28.21 6
22 Cannon, Isaac Litchfield 28.50 5
23 Wendler, Dominick Litchfield 28.55 1
24 Dalen, Tucker Pine City 28.62 4
25 Jacolucci, Nicolas Litchfield 28.88 3
26 Plieseis, Cole Glencoe-Silv 29.18 6
27 Jennissen, Sam Staples-Motl 29.40 1
28 Peterson, Nathan Sauk Rapids- 29.82 5
29 Vernon, Alex Staples-Motl 30.01 5
30 Imdieke, Jonathan St. Cloud Te 32.28 3
Event 17 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Foley 'A' 4:31.82 2 10
2 Pierz 'A' 4:32.01 1 8
3 Eden Valley-W/Kimball 'A' 4:33.87 2 6
4 Wadena-Deer Creek 'A' 4:35.06 1 5
5 Pine City 'A' 4:37.80 1 4
6 Glencoe-Silver Lake 'A' 4:45.25 2 3
7 St. Cloud Tech 'A' 4:48.27 2 2
8 Staples-Motley 'A' 4:50.66 1 1
9 Litchfield 'A' 4:54.08 1
10 Sauk Rapids-Rice 'A' 4:55.09 2
Event 18 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Wadena-Deer Creek 'A' 3:39.34 1 10
2 Foley 'A' 3:41.12 2 8
3 Sauk Rapids-Rice 'A' 3:41.52 2 6
4 Eden Valley-W/Kimball 'A' 3:42.74 2 5
5 Pierz 'A' 3:50.45 1 4
6 Staples-Motley 'A' 3:55.51 1 3
7 Glencoe-Silver Lake 'A' 3:56.69 2 2
8 Pine City 'A' 3:58.48 1 1
9 St. Cloud Tech 'A' 3:58.51 2
Event 19 Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kurtz, Chelsie Pierz 5-02.00 10
2 Ehlinger, Hannah Eden Valley- 5-00.00 8
3 Lashinski, Brekanda Pierz 4-08.00 5.50
3 Teff, Callie Foley 4-08.00 5.50
5 Roscoe, Bailey Sauk Rapids- J4-08.00 4
6 Reichow, Taryn Glencoe-Silv 4-06.00 3
7 Herrmann, Rhyan Glencoe-Silv J4-06.00 2
8 Nelson, Julia Glencoe-Silv J4-06.00 1
9 Smieja, Jayden Pierz J4-06.00
10 Villalobos, Sofia St. Cloud Te J4-06.00
11 Floren, Justus Sauk Rapids- J4-06.00
12 Tayerle, Kensi Pine City J4-06.00
13 Greenwaldt, Bryn Foley 4-04.00
13 Halverson, Aleeah Staples-Motl 4-04.00
15 Hansen, Greta Litchfield 4-00.00
15 Lahti, Sophie Pine City 4-00.00
15 Hennen, Grace St. Cloud Te 4-00.00
15 Gravelle, Kennedy Wadena-Deer 4-00.00
15 Bushinger, Emma Wadena-Deer 4-00.00
15 Maehren, Kaitlyn Foley 4-00.00
-- Sieben, Hallie Eden Valley- NH
-- Huikko, McKayla Litchfield NH
-- Peterson, Hailey Wadena-Deer NH
-- Smetana, Maggie Pine City NH
-- Brutger, Macey Eden Valley- NH
-- Pesta-Carlson, Mara Sauk Rapids- NH
Event 20 Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pantages, Jonathan Wadena-Deer 6-00.00 10
2 Notch, Matthew Eden Valley- 5-10.00 8
3 Davis, Chase Staples-Motl 5-06.00 6
4 Reberg, Nicholas Foley J5-06.00 5
5 Brenny, Taylor Foley 5-04.00 2.50
5 Philavahn, Tayton Sauk Rapids- 5-04.00 2.50
5 Dalen, Tucker Pine City 5-04.00 2.50
5 Lorenz, Luke Foley 5-04.00 2.50
9 Dreier-Schultz, Jadon Glencoe-Silv J5-04.00
10 Hegland, Nathaniel St. Cloud Te J5-04.00
11 Kunstleben, Tyler Pierz 5-02.00
11 Barus, Isaac Litchfield 5-02.00
11 Moulzolf, Carter Pierz 5-02.00
11 Santillana, Marcus Sauk Rapids- 5-02.00
11 Doyle, Lucas Wadena-Deer 5-02.00
11 Anderson Sanchez, Abisai Glencoe-Silv 5-02.00
17 Gonzalez, Gerardo Glencoe-Silv 5-00.00
-- Gagnon, Hayden Eden Valley- NH
-- Baron, Jordan Sauk Rapids- NH
-- Imdieke, Jonathan St. Cloud Te NH
-- Schmidt, Brody Eden Valley- NH
-- Schmitz, Jacob Staples-Motl NH
-- Hart, Steven Pine City NH
-- Jaquith, Achillez Litchfield NH
-- Fernandez, Javier Staples-Motl NH
Event 21 Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Haws, Haiden St. Cloud Te 8-06.00 10
2 Stemper, Emily Foley J8-06.00 8
3 Albers, Isabelle Foley J8-06.00 6
4 Piepgras, Ellie Foley 8-00.00 5
5 Lemke, Olivia Glencoe-Silv 7-06.00 4
6 Field, Ellie Eden Valley- 7-00.00 3
7 Westrich, Danica Eden Valley- 6-00.00 0.42
7 Chromey, Allyson Pine City 6-00.00 0.42
7 Graham, Maddy Pine City 6-00.00 0.42
7 Collins, Kylee Wadena-Deer 6-00.00 0.42
7 Peterson, Hailey Wadena-Deer 6-00.00 0.42
7 Litzau, Paige Glencoe-Silv 6-00.00 0.42
7 Lupkes, Kaylin Wadena-Deer 6-00.00 0.42
-- Haeny, Kjerstin Sauk Rapids- NH
-- Matz, Rachel St. Cloud Te NH
-- Tautges, Marybeth Pierz NH
-- Poster, Madison Pierz NH
-- Ludwig, MaKenna Eden Valley- NH
-- Drown, Isabella St. Cloud Te NH
-- Algarin, Silencia Pierz NH
Event 22 Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Giza, Max Staples-Motl 13-06.00 10
2 Newbanks, Jaden Sauk Rapids- 13-00.00 8
3 Rhonemus, Wade Foley 11-06.00 6
4 Wheeler, Cody Wadena-Deer J11-06.00 5
5 Clifford, Dawson Pine City 11-00.00 4
6 Scott, Austin Foley J11-00.00 3
7 Kalway, Ben Foley 10-06.00 2
8 Newbanks, Jorden Sauk Rapids- J10-06.00 1
9 Notch, Matthew Eden Valley- 10-00.00
9 Konen, Wyatt Glencoe-Silv 10-00.00
9 Kasper, Colton Pierz 10-00.00
12 Sanchez, Alexis Glencoe-Silv 9-06.00
12 Utecht, Derek Eden Valley- 9-06.00
14 Grabinski, Jack Sauk Rapids- 9-00.00
14 Stangl, Ryan Pierz 9-00.00
14 Rank, TJ Pine City 9-00.00
17 Archambault, Adam Pine City 8-00.00
17 Schlegel, Brandon Pierz 8-00.00
17 Jennissen, Sam Staples-Motl 8-00.00
17 Eken, Everett Eden Valley- 8-00.00
17 Bushinger, Charlie Wadena-Deer 8-00.00
17 Redning, Garrett Wadena-Deer 8-00.00
-- Rae, Cody Glencoe-Silv NH
Event 23 Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lipp, Jodi St. Cloud Te 17-02.50 10
2 Kuechle, Olivia Eden Valley- 15-04.50 8
3 Albers, Isabelle Foley 14-11.50 6
4 Kroska, Emma Pierz 14-10.25 5
5 Girtz, Alissa Pierz 13-08.25 4
6 Floren, Justus Sauk Rapids- 13-07.75 3
7 Kuechle, Brielle Eden Valley- 13-07.00 1.50
7 Jaskowiak, Erin Glencoe-Silv 13-07.00 1.50
9 Wagner, Grace Eden Valley- 13-05.50
10 Wangsness, McKenna Wadena-Deer 13-03.00
11 Packer, Madison Wadena-Deer 13-02.25
12 Hirschey, Larken Staples-Motl 13-00.50
13 Bukowski, Carla Wadena-Deer 12-08.25
14 Herold, Emily Pierz 12-07.00
15 Poppe, Alexis St. Cloud Te 12-02.75
16 Kaping, Vail Litchfield 12-00.00
17 Spanos, Kate Litchfield 11-06.75
18 Rydberg, Hailee Pine City 11-05.50
19 Miller, Dorothy Pine City 11-05.25
20 Konietzko, Ashley Sauk Rapids- 11-04.00
21 Hennen, Grace St. Cloud Te 11-03.00
22 Weber, Jessica Sauk Rapids- 11-02.25
23 Alberts, Alexa Glencoe-Silv 10-11.00
24 O'Neil, Libby Staples-Motl 10-07.75
25 Banaka, Camryn Staples-Motl 9-00.50
Event 24 Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Algarin, Matthias Pierz 20-02.50 10
2 Gross, Alex Pierz 19-03.25 8
3 Hawkins, Hunter Wadena-Deer 19-01.00 6
4 Pantages, Jonathan Wadena-Deer 18-10.50 5
5 Waldorf, Nathan Sauk Rapids- 17-06.50 4
6 Johnson, Donnie Eden Valley- 17-04.50 3
7 Fodstad, Eric Eden Valley- 17-01.00 2
8 Kapphahn, Cade Wadena-Deer 17-00.25 1
9 Lies, Jack Eden Valley- 16-11.50
9 Herold, Benjamin Pierz 16-11.50
11 Osuorah, Kedrick St. Cloud Te 16-11.00
12 Jackson, De Andre Sauk Rapids- 16-08.75
13 Zentner, Dion Litchfield 16-07.50
14 Brenny, Taylor Foley 16-06.25
15 Storkamp, Drew Foley 16-04.00
16 Clifford, Dawson Pine City 16-02.75
17 Kleppe, Nathan Pine City 15-05.75
18 Dietel, Mason Litchfield 15-03.25
19 Mohr, Zach Glencoe-Silv 14-10.75
19 Haskovec, Brandon Pine City 14-10.75
21 Anderson Sanchez, Abisai Glencoe-Silv 14-09.50
22 Demo, Zachary Foley 14-09.25
23 Dalen, Tucker Pine City x14-07.50
24 Ehrke, Cole Glencoe-Silv 14-07.00
25 Abdi, Khadar St. Cloud Te 14-04.50
26 Peel, Gabriel Litchfield 14-01.50
27 Martinson, Jakob St. Cloud Te 13-09.50
28 Nanik, Evan Staples-Motl 13-07.75
29 Trana, Sean Staples-Motl 12-11.50
Event 25 Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Albers, Isabelle Foley 31-07.75 10
2 Stuckmayer, Kelsi Pierz 31-03.00 8
3 Stone, Christina Foley 29-11.50 6
4 Haws, Haiden St. Cloud Te 29-04.75 5
5 Zaske, Mikayla Sauk Rapids- 29-04.50 4
6 Moehrle, McKenna Eden Valley- 29-00.75 3
7 Miller, Dorothy Pine City 28-11.75 2
8 Walz, Landrie Foley 28-08.00 1
9 Roscoe, Bailey Sauk Rapids- 28-02.50
10 Poster, Madison Pierz 28-01.50
11 Lyrek, Amaya Eden Valley- 28-01.00
12 Lanners, Kaitlyn Pierz 27-09.50
13 Weber, Jessica Sauk Rapids- 27-09.00
14 Phelps, Taylor Eden Valley- 26-11.75
15 DeChaine, Jordan Staples-Motl 26-04.25
16 Hansen, Greta Litchfield 26-01.50
17 Hansen, Natalie Litchfield 26-01.00
18 Ness, Katharine Glencoe-Silv 24-09.75
19 Loehrer, Paige St. Cloud Te 24-08.50
20 Han, Rose Staples-Motl 24-06.25
21 Kobliska, Jayce Staples-Motl 24-03.00
22 Lahti, Sophie Pine City 23-11.00
23 Klobe, Kendra Glencoe-Silv 23-10.50
24 Westerman, Leah Pine City 20-11.75
25 Peltz, Morgan St. Cloud Te 20-08.75
26 Kaping, Vail Litchfield 20-05.75
Event 26 Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Algarin, Matthias Pierz 41-05.50 10
2 Kaczor, James St. Cloud Te 40-03.00 8
3 Kapphahn, Cade Wadena-Deer 39-02.50 6
4 Hawkins, Hunter Wadena-Deer 38-09.75 5
5 Gross, Alex Pierz 38-08.25 4
6 Ritten, Cole Sauk Rapids- 38-04.50 3
7 Weber, Spencer Sauk Rapids- 37-02.00 2
8 Zentner, Dion Litchfield 36-04.75 1
9 Rank, TJ Pine City 36-01.50
10 Lorenz, Luke Foley 33-10.25
11 Schneider, William Foley 33-09.00
12 Fernandez, Javier Staples-Motl 33-04.25
13 Dunker, Cole Wadena-Deer 33-03.50
14 Perrault, Daniel St. Cloud Te 32-06.25
15 Fisher, Matthew Staples-Motl 32-06.00
16 Skwira, Pearce Foley 32-04.00
17 Stotz, Mickale Eden Valley- 32-03.50
18 Vinaja, Logan Pine City 31-04.50
19 Johnson, Brady Sauk Rapids- 30-07.50
20 Higgins, William Glencoe-Silv 30-02.50
21 Ruzicka, Riley Glencoe-Silv 29-02.75
22 Nanik, Evan Staples-Motl 27-10.00
Event 27 Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Algarin, Beth-el Pierz 43-11.00 10
2 Christensen, Zoe Glencoe-Silv 38-09.00 8
3 Bechtold, Kendall Foley 35-05.00 6
4 White, Emily Litchfield 34-02.00 5
5 Neisen, Abigail Sauk Rapids- 33-08.00 4
6 Wagner, Jadalyn Litchfield 32-07.00 3
7 Pankonin, Alexis Pine City 31-07.00 2
8 Kaczor, Rachael St. Cloud Te 30-11.00 1
9 Boser, Malea Pierz 30-08.00
10 Neville, Isabelle St. Cloud Te 29-07.00
11 Popp, Kaitlyn Glencoe-Silv 28-11.00
12 Joseph, Bailey Eden Valley- 28-03.00
12 Eken, Emma Eden Valley- 28-03.00
14 Hatlestad, Taylor Glencoe-Silv 28-01.00
15 Thalmann, Emily Glencoe-Silv x27-11.00
16 Ehlinger, Hannah Eden Valley- 27-08.00
17 Huber, Lillian St. Cloud Te 27-07.00
18 Christensen, Colby Litchfield 27-04.00
19 Kuhn, Cara Pine City 27-03.00
20 Allen, Tabetha Staples-Motl 27-02.00
21 Spilman, Leah Wadena-Deer 26-07.00
22 Schmidt, Emma Pine City 26-06.00
22 Erkenbrack, Emma Wadena-Deer 26-06.00
24 Frahm, Mickalyn Glencoe-Silv x26-02.00
25 Erkenbrack, Rebecca Wadena-Deer 26-01.00
26 Brings, Toni Staples-Motl 25-05.00
27 Jennings, Madison Sauk Rapids- 24-11.00
28 Kothman, Abby Foley 24-06.00
29 Foley, Rachel Litchfield x23-02.00
30 Langmade, Faith Pine City x23-00.00
31 Lindberg, Chloe Foley 22-10.00
32 Kimman, Taylor Pierz 22-09.00
33 Bialke, Jelena Foley x22-04.00
33 Evenson, Haley Foley x22-04.00
35 Smetana, Maggie Pine City x22-02.00
36 Gelle, Kai Staples-Motl 21-11.00
37 Hoffman, Morgan Sauk Rapids- 21-10.00
38 Schumer, Alicia Foley x21-08.00
39 Carmona, Anna Litchfield x21-04.00
40 Reiter, Bailey Sauk Rapids- x20-06.00
41 Shore, Emma Sauk Rapids- x14-10.00
Event 28 Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Orzolek, Steven Litchfield 54-06.00 10
2 Kaczor, James St. Cloud Te 53-07.00 8
3 Kantack, Connor Glencoe-Silv 50-01.00 6
4 Lemke, Paul Glencoe-Silv 46-06.00 5
5 Richter, Dylan Glencoe-Silv 45-05.00 4
6 Folkestad, Cooper Wadena-Deer 44-11.00 3
7 Jackman, Kal Litchfield 44-04.00 2
8 Odette, Michael St. Cloud Te 43-08.00 1
9 Hayes, Ian Sauk Rapids- 43-05.00
10 Parenteau, Noah Litchfield 43-04.00
11 Erkenbrack, Steven Wadena-Deer 42-02.00
12 Liestman, Chase Litchfield x42-01.00
13 Trigg, Mitch Foley 42-00.00
13 Green, Isaiah St. Cloud Te 42-00.00
15 Rose, Braeden Litchfield x41-03.00
16 Doyle, Lucas Wadena-Deer 40-04.00
17 Genereau, Jack Foley 38-05.00
17 Nowacki, Raymond Sauk Rapids- 38-05.00
19 Osuorah, Kedrick St. Cloud Te x37-06.00
20 Preston, JJ Pine City 36-05.00
21 Marshik, Taylor Pierz 36-02.00
22 Strickland, Scout Staples-Motl 35-09.00
23 Holmes, Trenton Foley 35-08.00
24 Kunstleben, Tyler Pierz 35-07.00
25 Schuch, Jacob Glencoe-Silv x34-08.00
26 Corriveau, Tyler Pierz 33-08.00
26 Hua, Jimmie Sauk Rapids- 33-08.00
28 Holmers, Brandon Glencoe-Silv x33-01.00
29 Kronenberg, Issac Staples-Motl 32-05.00
29 Ayala, Angel Eden Valley- 32-05.00
31 Mushatt, Tyson Sauk Rapids- x32-02.00
32 Mattson, Bradley Foley x31-07.00
33 Donnay, Alex Eden Valley- 31-04.00
34 West, Tryston Pine City 30-08.00
35 David, Vinny Pine City 29-11.00
36 Graham, Jackson Eden Valley- 29-08.00
37 Vo, Kenny Pine City x29-04.00
38 Johnson, Preston Sauk Rapids- x29-01.00
39 Lindahl, Robert Pine City x28-02.00
40 Kjeldergaard, Andrew Foley x27-07.00
41 Sackett, Isaak Eden Valley- x24-11.00
Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Foley 117.50 2) Pierz 92.50
3) Eden Valley-W/Kimball 75.92 4) St. Cloud Tech 63
5) Glencoe-Silver Lake 58.92 6) Wadena-Deer Creek 49.28
7) Pine City 30.85 8) Sauk Rapids-Rice 30
9) Staples-Motley 15 10) Litchfield 13
Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Wadena-Deer Creek 97 2) Glencoe-Silver Lake 65
2) Pierz 65 4) St. Cloud Tech 58
5) Foley 56 6) Eden Valley-W/Kimball 50
7) Sauk Rapids-Rice 46.50 8) Staples-Motley 46
9) Pine City 33.50 10) Litchfield 29