April 2018 |
Location |
Photos |
Videos |
4/24
|
STMA Ed Bourelle Invite
|
Saint Michael, MN |
|
|
4/24
|
Tartan Tri
|
, MN |
|
|
4/24
|
Tri-Metro Relays
|
, MN |
|
|
4/24
|
Two Harbors Invitational
|
Two Harbors, MN |
|
|
4/24
|
UW-La Crosse Taco Tuesday Twilight
|
La Crosse, WI |
|
|
4/23
|
Blooming Prairie JH Meet (postponed)
|
Blooming Prairie, MN |
|
|
4/23
|
Dover-Eyota JH Invite
|
Eyota, MN |
|
|
4/23
|
Jordan JH Tri
|
Jordan, MN |
|
|
4/23
|
LCWM/N Quad
|
, MN |
|
|
4/23
|
Litchfield Quad
|
Litchfield, MN |
|
|
4/23
|
Maple Lake Lion's Invite
|
Maple Lake, MN |
|
|
4/23
|
Marshall Invitational #2
|
Marshall, MN |
|
|
|
|
4/23
|
Park Rapids Meet
|
Park Rapids, MN |
|
|
4/23
|
Pipestone Invitational (postponed)
|
Pipestone, MN |
|
|
4/23
|
Rosemount/Farmington Dual
|
Rosemount, MN |
|
|
4/23
|
Shakopee Tri
|
Shakopee, MN |
|
|
4/23
|
St. Peter Invitational #2
|
St. Peter, MN |
|
|
4/23
|
Thief River Falls Quentin Jones Invitational (postponed)
|
Thief River Falls, MN |
|
|
4/23
|
Triton JH Invitational
|
Triton, MN |
|
|
4/21
|
Cannon Falls Invite #2
|
Cannon Falls, MN |
|
|
4/21
4/22
|
Cobber Snow-nami Open
|
Moorhead, MN |
|
|
4/21
|
Fargo Davies Metro Invite
|
, |
|
|
4/21
|
HLWW Indoor Tri @Mora
|
Mora, MN |
|
|
4/21
|
Luverne Make Up Meet
|
Luverne, MN |
|
|
4/21
|
Wayzata/Prior Lake Girls Dual (postponed)
|
Wayzata, MN |
|
|
4/21
|
West Salem Invitational
|
, MN |
|
|
4/20
|
Eden Prairie/Edina Dual
|
Eden Prairie, MN |
|
|
4/20
|
Fargo South Eagle Relays
|
Fargo, ND |
|
|
4/20
|
Fergus Falls Little Otters Relays
|
, MN |
|
|
4/20
|
Foley Invitational
|
Foley, MN |
|
|
4/20
|
Morris Tiger Invitational (postponed)
|
Morris, MN |
|
|
4/20
|
Mounds View SEC Girls Open (postponed)
|
Arden Hills, MN |
|
|
4/20
|
PEM Varsity Meet #2
|
Plainville, MN |
|
|
4/20
|
River Falls Border Battle (moved indoors)
|
River Falls, WI |
|
|
4/20
|
Sartell Sabre Quad (at Alexandria)
|
Alexandria, MN |
|
|
4/20
|
Sisseton Snowshoe Invitational
|
Sioux Falls, SD |
|
|
4/20
|
Wayzata/Lakeville South Boys Dual
|
Wayzata, MN |
|
|
4/19
|
Becker Indoor Meet
|
Becker, MN |
|
|
4/19
|
Maple Lake Tri
|
Maple Lake, MN |
|
|
4/19
|
Redwood Valley Indoor Quad
|
Redwood Valley, MN |
|
|
4/19
|
White Bear Lake Richard Samuelson Girls Invitational
|
White Bear Lake, MN |
|
|
4/17
|
Mora Indoor Quad
|
Mora, MN |
|
|
4/17
|
STMA Indoor Tri
|
Saint Michael, MN |
|
|
4/14
|
Berg/Seeger Classic
|
Fremont, CA |
|
|
4/14
|
Lake Superior Indoor Conference
|
Ashland, WI |
|
|
4/13
4/14
|
Carleton Relays
|
, MN |
|
|
4/13
|
PEM Jr. High Invitational
|
Plainville, MN |
|
|
4/12
|
Austin Quad
|
Austin, MN |
|
|
4/12
|
Belle Plaine Tiger Invite (postponed)
|
Belle Plaine, MN |
|
|
4/12
|
BSU Beaver Relays
|
Bemidji, MN |
|
|