Apple Raceberry Jam

Edina, MN, USA Company Website

Our 2018 Schedule

March 2018 Location Results
3/17 Cobber HS Indoor Invitational Moorhead, MN
3/23 Moorhead Athletic Association Invite Moorhead, MN
3/27 HOL Indoor Meet Moorhead, MN
3/29 St. Thomas Elite Meet St. Paul, MN
April 2018 Location Results
4/2 Pine-To-Prairie Conference Indoor Moorhead, MN
4/3 Maple River Indoor Conference Meet Moorhead, MN
4/6 Cobb Spud Indoor Alternative Meet Moorhead, MN
4/17 St. Louis Park Invitational (cancelled) St. Louis Park, MN
4/19 Annandale Heart of Lakes Invite (cancelled) Annandale, MN
4/24 Irondale Invitational New Brighton, MN
May 2018 Location Results
5/11 Stillwater Pony Relays (postponed) Stillwater, MN
5/16 Prairie Conference Championships Collegeville, MN
5/22 5/24 Northwest Suburban Conference Championships Osseo, MN
August 2018 Location Results
8/23 Grantsburg Carlyle Sherstad Invitational Grantsburg, WI
8/31 Maple Lake Invitational Maple Lake, MN
8/31 Rosemount Irish Invitational Rosemount, MN
September 2018 Location Results
9/6 Fridley Peach Run Fridley, MN
9/6 GNK Titan Invitational Coleraine, MN
9/7 Faribault Invitational Faribault, MN
9/10 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Invitational Long Prairie, MN
9/13 Eveleth Lions Invitational Eveleth, MN
9/18 Hudson Raider Invitational Hudson, MN
9/18 Melrose Invitational Melrose, MN
9/25 Dassel-Cokato Invitational Cokato, MN
9/27 Junior High Classic Crystal, MN
9/27 Hibbing Rotary Invitational Hibbing, MN
9/28 Tom Watson Mustang Invitational North Oaks, MN
October 2018 Location Results
10/2 Chaska Victoria Lions Invitational Chaska, MN
10/2 Sauk Centre Invitational Sauk Centre, MN
10/6 Eau Claire Memorial Old Abe Invitational Eau Claire, WI
10/9 Midstate Conference Championships Staples, MN
10/16 Tomahawk All Conference Meet Winthrop, MN
10/16 Metro East Championships Hastings, MN
10/24 MSHSL Section 4AA Championships Falcon Heights, MN
10/25 MSHSL Section 3AA Championships Apple Valley, MN
10/25 MSHSL Section 2AA Championship Minnetrista, MN