JV Girls 4k

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                          Registered to: Teri Durbin, mntrackxc

                        Monticello Invitational - 2011-09-08                         
                           Vintage Golf Course, Otsego, MN                           

                         JV Girls 4000 Meter Run                          
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Lauren Guse               10 Irondale                   17:49.41     1
  2 Dani Johnson               8 Champlin Park              18:13.93     2
  3 Kara Steele               11 Monticello                 18:17.95     3
  4 Elle Ubl                  11 Anoka                      18:19.27     4
  5 Bailey Rasmussen          10 Monticello                 18:24.26     5
  6 Haley Putnam              12 Anoka                      18:31.49     6
  7 Patty Bray                 9 Monticello                 18:43.54     7
  8 Shawna Thieschafer        11 Anoka                      18:45.81     8
  9 Mareesa Roo               11 Anoka                      18:47.35     9
 10 Carli Lastavich           11 Big Lake                   18:55.06    10
 11 Tess Voller                9 Monticello                 18:59.35    11
 12 Jena Wilkening             9 Becker                     19:03.70    --
 13 Lisa Nygaard              11 Monticello                 19:11.93    12
 14 Colleen Alama             12 Annandale                  19:15.62    13
 15 Katelyn Lavrenz            9 Monticello                 19:18.81    14
 16 Chelsea Payeur            11 Anoka                      19:24.77    15
 17 Molly Wuollet             10 Cooper                     19:32.29    16
 18 Samantha Kasper           12 Annandale                  19:39.27    17
 19 Megan Doherty             11 Irondale                   19:47.08    18
 20 Erica Salhus              10 Cooper                     19:48.47    19
 21 Rachel Nelson              9 Marshall                   19:49.33    --
 22 Taylor Johnson            11 STMA                       19:49.74    20
 23 Andrea Caron               8 Marshall                   19:51.43    --
 24 Jenna Sypnieski           10 Monticello                 19:52.97    21
 25 Cassidy Kottke            11 STMA                       19:54.99    22
 26 Krista Rambo               9 STMA                       19:57.49    23
 27 Michelle Weber            12 Champlin Park              20:07.20    24
 28 Ashley Holman             12 Champlin Park              20:08.06    25
 29 Rayna Egdorf               9 Becker                     20:11.06    --
 30 Courtney Muenchow         11 Monticello                 20:11.68    --
 31 Courtney Wall             11 Monticello                 20:12.29    --
 32 Cheyenne Vavrina           9 STMA                       20:12.68    26
 33 Alexandra Stevens         12 Anoka                      20:13.37    27
 34 Ashley Ages               12 Big Lake                   20:14.95    28
 35 Katlyn Douvier            12 Irondale                   20:16.89    29
 36 Shannon Wald              10 Champlin Park              20:22.43    30
 37 Katy Riggenberg           10 Champlin Park              20:25.89    31
 38 Nissa Grina               11 Hutchinson                 20:31.60    --
 39 Esther Watson             10 Monticello                 20:34.54    --
 40 Shelby Wilcox             11 Anoka                      20:34.89    32
 41 Brooke Voigt               9 Monticello                 20:35.58    --
 42 Caitlyn Perry              9 Champlin Park              20:36.04    33
 43 Megan Picha               11 Anoka                      20:39.89    --
 44 Allison Urevig             8 Cooper                     20:41.33    34
 45 McKenna Ekholm            10 Annandale                  20:42.22    35
 46 Mavis Ekholm               9 Annandale                  20:42.60    36
 47 Sara Belden                8 Cooper                     20:44.52    37
 48 Madaline Malone           11 STMA                       20:45.70    38
 49 Hannah Rorvick            10 Champlin Park              20:50.68    39
 50 Krystal Kraemer           12 Cooper                     20:51.06    40
 51 Mina Kotara               11 Marshall                   20:51.51    --
 52 Jenna Loch                 9 Annandale                  20:51.91    41
 53 Rachel Baarson            12 Champlin Park              21:03.87    --
 54 Anne Atkins               10 Champlin Park              21:10.99    --
 55 Adrienne Barberg          10 Cooper                     21:26.45    42
 56 Maddie Jesser              9 STMA                       21:30.10    43
 57 Nicole Pexa               11 Anoka                      21:31.39    --
 58 Kartina Bigalk             9 Annandale                  21:32.95    44
 59 Hannah Eichens             9 Irondale                   21:35.85    45
 60 Abigail Skaalerud          9 Anoka                      21:36.12    --
 61 Alicia Peterson            9 Anoka                      21:39.45    --
 62 Olivia McCall              8 Cooper                     21:51.60    46
 63 Jewel Bertzyk             12 Anoka                      21:53.60    --
 64 Allie Graving             12 Big Lake                   22:03.83    47
 65 Cody VanderHeyden         10 Monticello                 22:10.62    --
 66 Haley Heitz               11 Monticello                 22:13.10    --
 67 Katelyn Gilbertson        10 Annandale                  22:18.52    48
 68 Kalie Manke               10 Anoka                      22:19.45    --
 69 Samantha Penn             11 Monticello                 22:20.60    --
 70 Kelsey Jonason             9 Champlin Park              22:21.68    --
 71 Marissa Broten            11 Hutchinson                 22:23.10    --
 72 Erin Daly                  9 STMA                       22:23.41    49
 73 Kristin Flemming           9 Annandale                  22:40.64    --
 74 Kendra Smith              12 Champlin Park              22:41.99    --
 75 Abby Esser                10 Hutchinson                 22:42.66    --
 76 Kate Crnokrak             10 Monticello                 22:46.89    --
 77 Rachael Miller            12 Annandale                  22:47.45    --
 78 Alysa Cross               11 Anoka                      22:48.49    --
 79 Natalie Skoglund          12 Champlin Park              22:49.77    --
 80 Erika Gudmundson          12 Becker                     22:55.87    --
 81 Michelle Garmon           10 Annandale                  22:58.58    --
 82 Somer Soli                11 Champlin Park              23:04.93    --
 83 Emily Bates               11 Irondale                   23:06.56    50
 84 Kalley Gunderson           9 Big Lake                   23:07.93    51
 85 Andrea Paumen             12 Annandale                  23:08.24    --
 86 Bri Maki                  11 Anoka                      23:13.62    --
 87 Erin Kinney                9 Big Lake                   23:13.89    52
 88 Cora Zackrison             9 Hutchinson                 23:35.01    --
 89 Anna Schmitz              11 Champlin Park              23:50.64    --
 90 Shaina Nelson             11 Anoka                      23:52.10    --
 91 Laura Drew                11 Monticello                 23:59.45    --
 92 Rachel Bossuyt             9 Marshall                   24:00.70    --
 93 Maria Sweeney             12 Irondale                   24:01.45    53
 94 Ayla Witschen              9 Monticello                 24:06.43    --
 95 Katie LaBau               11 Monticello                 24:14.52    --
 96 Beau Thomas               12 Irondale                   24:48.39    54
 97 Elizabeth Johnson         12 Irondale                   24:52.54    --
 98 Shantel Suelter           10 Monticello                 25:27.62    --
 99 Hannah Lorentzen          11 Champlin Park              25:45.66    --
100 Maddie Heie               11 Champlin Park              25:46.76    --
101 Gabby Ockluy              11 Champlin Park              25:52.26    --
102 Emma Clarine               9 Irondale                   25:55.77    --
103 Michelle Babb             12 Irondale                   26:21.58    --
104 Kristi Welle               9 Monticello                 26:38.83    --
105 Emily Jansen              10 Rogers                     27:21.72    --
106 Cassie Conrad             10 Rogers                     28:46.51    --
107 Lauren VanBeek            12 Monticello                 30:26.37    --
108 Megan Johnson             10 Champlin Park             1:10:34.8    --
109 Kelsey Weimerskirch       12 Champlin Park             1:10:53.8    --
110 Katherine Novak            9 Champlin Park             1:25:34.3    --
111 Alex Goldsberry            9 Champlin Park             1:26:07.0    --



                   JV Girls 4000 Meter Run Team Scores                    
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Monticello                  38      3    5    7   11   12   14   21  
      Total Time: 1:33:38      Average: 18:43.41      1-5 Split: 54
  2 Anoka                       42      4    6    8    9   15   27   32  
      Total Time: 1:33:49      Average: 18:45.74      1-5 Split: 1:06
  3 Champlin Park               112     2   24   25   30   31   33   39  
      Total Time: 1:39:18      Average: 19:51.51      1-5 Split: 2:12
  4 STMA                        129    20   22   23   26   38   43   49  
      Total Time: 1:40:41      Average: 20:08.12      1-5 Split: 56
  5 Annandale                   142    13   17   35   36   41   44   48  
      Total Time: 1:41:12      Average: 20:14.33      1-5 Split: 1:37
  6 Irondale                    143     1   18   29   45   50   53   54  
      Total Time: 1:42:36      Average: 20:31.16      1-5 Split: 5:18
  7 Cooper                      146    16   19   34   37   40   42   46  
      Total Time: 1:41:38      Average: 20:19.54      1-5 Split: 1:19
  8 Big Lake                    188    10   28   47   51   52    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:47:36      Average: 21:31.14      1-5 Split: 4:19