RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Teri Durbin, mntrackxc
Fergus Falls Hermes Invite - 9/29/2011
Pebble Lake Golf Course, Fergus Falls, MN
Varsity Girls 4000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Jamie Piepenburg SR Alexandria 14:33.70 1
2 Megan Hasz 8 Alexandria 14:41.60 2
3 Bethany Hasz 8 Alexandria 14:44.40 3
4 Jenna Truedson FR Bemidji 15:15.00 4
5 Lydia Lutz SR Park Rapids Area 15:32.60 5
6 Alison Allmer JR Jamestown 15:36.20 6
7 Haylie Zenner SR Fergus Falls 16:01.60 7
8 Kim Truedson SR Bemidji 16:07.70 8
9 Emily Bakken SO Pelican Rapids 16:19.70 9
10 Heidi Moe FR Little Falls 16:30.30 10
11 Mattia Hendrickson JR Little Falls 16:33.80 11
12 Dani Gronhovd JR Bemidji 16:34.40 12
13 Chelsea Rutz JR Little Falls 16:35.30 13
14 Shelby Pierce SR Park Rapids Area 16:39.40 14
15 Abby Vankempen 8 West Central Area 16:42.30 --
16 Summer Ellefson SR Park Rapids Area 16:44.20 15
17 Haley Christoffersen 8 Staples Motley 16:45.40 16
18 Annie Magnusson 8 Fergus Falls 16:46.80 17
19 Karly Betterman SO Alexandria 16:49.00 18
20 Abby Ullyott FR Detroit Lakes 16:49.20 19
21 Annie Halzgrove SO Detroit Lakes 16:49.60 20
22 Kylee Fernholz SO West Central Area 16:50.00 --
23 Courtney Breuer JR Wahpeton 16:50.90 21
24 Cierra Larson JR Fergus Falls 16:53.80 22
25 McKenzie Klocke SO Wahpeton 17:04.60 23
26 Julia Sieling SO Alexandria 17:06.90 24
27 Laura Moe SO Little Falls 17:07.70 25
28 Sarah Hamrin 8 Treknorth 17:10.50 26
29 Mikayla Connell SR Bemidji 17:12.70 27
30 Emily Thul SO Alexandria 17:13.20 28
31 Kaci McCoy SR Alexandria 17:15.30 29
32 Megan Olson 8 Park Rapids Area 17:24.90 30
33 Jacie Jawaski SR Breckenridge 17:26.00 31
34 Kayla Olson SR Bemidji 17:27.40 32
35 Lora Remus JR Park Rapids Area 17:28.00 33
36 Veronica Haverkamp JR Detroit Lakes 17:28.70 34
37 Ashley Hasbargen SO Breckenridge 17:31.40 35
38 Callieann Hoffbeck JR Fergus Falls 17:35.20 36
39 Emma Brokl JR Bemidji 17:36.50 37
40 Nicole Erdmann JR Bemidji 17:42.60 38
41 McKenzie Foltz SO Detroit Lakes 17:44.70 39
42 Paige Larson FR Fergus Falls 17:45.70 40
43 Lauren Zimny SO Little Falls 17:45.70 41
44 Bailey Strand SO Pelican Rapids 17:51.80 42
45 Johanna Schmidt 8 Fergus Falls 17:52.00 43
46 Maggie Moe SR Little Falls 18:04.40 44
47 Madeline Treuer SO Treknorth 18:11.90 45
48 Charlotte Johnson SO Pelican Rapids 18:12.20 46
49 McKenna Hatlewick FR Fergus Falls 18:25.20 47
50 Samantha Klocke 8 Wahpeton 18:26.00 48
51 Kaylee Hilmanowski JR Park Rapids Area 18:26.20 49
52 Emily Borowski JR Fergus Falls 18:28.00 --
53 Elizabeth Entzel SR Jamestown 18:33.30 50
54 Sarah Ehlert SO Breckenridge 18:35.10 51
55 Kayla Jarandson FR Fergus Falls 18:36.70 --
56 Katie Prochnow SO Wahpeton 18:38.10 52
57 Maya Moltzen 7 Jamestown 18:41.10 53
58 Paige Blanagan FR Detroit Lakes 18:43.50 54
59 Emma Miller SO Staples Motley 18:44.30 55
60 Mary Sarah Sauber FR Staples Motley 18:45.80 56
61 Britta Manning SO Breckenridge 18:46.20 57
62 Rachel Morin 7 Jamestown 18:51.60 58
63 Brittney O'Neill SO Jamestown 18:53.00 59
64 Whitney Welder 8 Wahpeton 18:57.00 60
65 Morgan Olson JR Park Rapids Area 19:00.10 61
66 Ashlyn French SO Pelican Rapids 19:01.70 62
67 Katie Wicklund FR Otter Tail Central 19:02.30 --
68 Tanisha Pearlmutter SO Detroit Lakes 19:08.90 63
69 Ligia Schultz 7 Jamestown 19:12.10 64
70 Morgan Frederick SR Otter Tail Central 19:12.60 --
71 Sydney Chase JR Wahpeton 19:13.30 65
72 Hannah Lash JR Treknorth 19:25.90 66
73 Ashton Blair SO West Central Area 19:37.90 --
74 Tayler Klimek SR Staples Motley 19:38.30 67
75 Madeline Hawkins SO Treknorth 19:38.50 68
76 Jenna Ziegler SR Staples Motley 19:52.50 69
77 Kaija Roy SR Treknorth 19:53.00 70
78 Alysse Friedrich SR Otter Tail Central 20:02.10 --
79 Janelle Jennisson SR Staples Motley 20:21.30 71
80 Carmen Tischer FR Breckenridge 20:33.70 72
81 Becca Eckdahl FR Treknorth 20:35.60 73
82 Allie Albrecht JR Wahpeton 21:41.70 74
83 Katie Poyzer SO West Central Area 22:03.60 --
84 Chloe Evenson SO Pelican Rapids 22:04.50 75
85 Jackie Rick FR Breckenridge 22:13.90 76
86 Hollie Rick SR Breckenridge 22:15.30 77
87 Emma Sjostrom SO Pelican Rapids 23:09.00 78
Varsity Girls 4000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Alexandria 48 1 2 3 18 24 28 29
Total Time: 1:17:56 Average: 15:35.12 1-5 Split: 2:33
2 Bemidji 83 4 8 12 27 32 37 38
Total Time: 1:22:37 Average: 16:31.44 1-5 Split: 2:12
3 Park Rapids Area 97 5 14 15 30 33 49 61
Total Time: 1:23:49 Average: 16:45.82 1-5 Split: 1:55
4 Little Falls 100 10 11 13 25 41 44 -
Total Time: 1:24:33 Average: 16:54.56 1-5 Split: 1:15
5 Fergus Falls 122 7 17 22 36 40 43 47
Total Time: 1:25:03 Average: 17:00.62 1-5 Split: 1:44
6 Detroit Lakes 166 19 20 34 39 54 63 -
Total Time: 1:27:36 Average: 17:31.14 1-5 Split: 1:54
7 Wahpeton 204 21 23 48 52 60 65 74
Total Time: 1:29:57 Average: 17:59.32 1-5 Split: 2:06
8 Jamestown 226 6 50 53 58 59 64 -
Total Time: 1:30:35 Average: 18:07.04 1-5 Split: 3:17
9 Pelican Rapids 234 9 42 46 62 75 78 -
Total Time: 1:33:30 Average: 18:41.98 1-5 Split: 5:45
10 Breckenridge 246 31 35 51 57 72 76 77
Total Time: 1:32:52 Average: 18:34.48 1-5 Split: 3:08
11 Staples Motley 263 16 55 56 67 69 71 -
Total Time: 1:33:46 Average: 18:45.26 1-5 Split: 3:07
12 Treknorth 275 26 45 66 68 70 73 -
Total Time: 1:34:20 Average: 18:51.96 1-5 Split: 2:43