RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Pete Wareham, Superior Results,LLC
Tri Metro Conference Meet - 10/18/2011 12:41:26 PM
Bassett Creek Park, St.Paul , MN
Varsity Girls 4000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Clare Flanagan 10 Blake 14:31.94 1
2 Martha Hubbell 10 Visitation 14:54.47 2
3 Jordan Chancellor 9 Blake 15:17.59 3
4 Mary Nass 9 SPA 15:27.20 4
5 Carolyn Nye 9 Blake 15:40.23 5
6 Marta Seitz 10 Visitation 15:47.42 6
7 Nicole Nipper 11 Minnehaha Academy 15:51.36 7
8 Jennifer Walz 10 Providence Academy 15:52.88 8
9 Rosie Simonse 11 Providence Academy 15:55.59 9
10 Ellen Snow 12 Minnehaha Academy 15:56.44 10
11 Casey Haffield 11 Minnehaha Academy 15:57.11 11
12 Grace Foster 10 Visitation 15:58.36 12
13 Katherine Lubar 11 Minnehaha Academy 15:58.52 13
14 Brittany Staab 9 St. Croix Lutheran 16:00.72 14
15 Aliya Feroe 11 Blake 16:03.05 15
16 Allie Picard 12 St. Anthony 16:07.14 16
17 Alex Lovaas 10 Blake 16:08.89 17
18 Hudson Van Slooten 12 Blake 16:15.73 18
19 Becky Zahr 11 Visitation 16:18.14 19
20 Alison McManus 12 Blake 16:19.23 20
21 Ellen McCarthy 9 SPA 16:21.11 21
22 Lily Rogers-Grant 11 SPA 16:21.39 22
23 Susan Nitschke 9 Visitation 16:25.30 23
24 Adria Duncan 10 Breck 16:25.66 --
25 Riley McGinnity 7 St. Anthony 16:26.69 24
26 Erin Anderson 12 Visitation 16:29.48 25
27 Melissa Marsh 10 St. Anthony 16:30.11 26
28 Wendy White 12 SPA 16:34.81 27
29 Kristen Bourne 11 Mounds Park Academy 16:35.05 28
30 Mary Kate Berigan 11 Visitation 16:47.62 29
31 Emily Longley 12 Blake 16:49.91 --
32 Julia Hengel 11 Providence Academy 16:50.17 30
33 Kara Plath 10 St. Croix Lutheran 16:52.72 31
34 Karissa Plath 10 St. Croix Lutheran 16:52.88 32
35 Erin Scallen 12 Visitation 16:53.86 --
36 Sandra Liebgott 9 Mounds Park Academy 16:54.08 33
37 Susia Krikava - 12 Mounds Park Academy 16:56.02 34
38 Lauren Reimers 9 Mounds Park Academy 16:56.20 35
39 Mackenzie Braun 11 Providence Academy 16:57.81 36
40 Elena Forsline 8 St. Anthony 17:10.16 37
41 Jayme Beukelman 12 Providence Academy 17:11.95 38
42 Unknown Unknown DeLaSalle 17:13.67 39
43 Monika Bueltel 11 St. Anthony 17:14.66 40
44 Christina Hammerstrom 12 Concordia Academy 17:19.58 41
45 Grace Albertson 11 SPA 17:25.72 42
46 Nicolina Cecere 10 Minnehaha Academy 17:34.06 43
47 Ellen Swenson 11 SPA 17:36.52 44
48 Mary Picard 10 St. Anthony 17:40.62 45
49 Melanie Lukart 11 SPA 17:44.70 46
50 Lucille Buehler 9 Providence Academy 17:47.56 47
51 Sarah Short* 12 Breck 17:47.78 --
52 Susana Trombley 11 Providence Academy 17:49.38 48
53 Lindsay Billig 9 DeLaSalle 17:54.27 49
54 Claire Bedore 8 St. Anthony 17:54.81 50
55 Melissa Maxwell 9 Visitation 17:55.16 --
56 Alicia Zhang 9 SPA 17:58.42 --
57 Ellie Mullin 12 DeLaSalle 17:59.14 51
58 Adelae Gerten 9 Minnehaha Academy 18:05.94 52
59 Hana Fritz 9 DeLaSalle 18:08.69 53
60 Katie George 9 Visitation 18:09.00 --
61 Margaret Graham 10 Blake 18:09.50 --
62 Natalie Norberg 9 Blake 18:11.66 --
63 Elise Jessup 11 Concordia Academy 18:17.34 54
64 Ayo Jones 12 SPA 18:17.88 --
65 Alexandra Jordan 11 Blake 18:18.56 --
66 Emily Petersen 10 St. Anthony 18:22.83 --
67 Hannah Smith 10 St. Anthony 18:29.27 --
68 Emily Chambers 11 Providence Academy 18:34.00 --
69 Rayna Kaeppe 8 Visitation 18:34.98 --
70 Tatianna Thurik 11 Minnehaha Academy 18:37.84 55
71 Moira McCarthy 7 SPA 18:41.70 --
72 Erin Mathews 12 St. Anthony 18:51.11 --
73 Elizabeth Jacobsen 12 St. Anthony 18:54.31 --
74 Martha Fritz 11 Concordia Academy 18:57.64 56
75 Danica White 10 Concordia Academy 18:58.84 57
76 Ellen Herzog 10 Visitation 19:01.59 --
77 Louise Edwards - 12 Mounds Park Academy 19:05.75 58
78 Kaleigh Swift 10 DeLaSalle 19:06.09 59
79 Frances Hoekstrsa 10 Minnehaha Academy 19:20.16 --
80 Halle McDonough 11 Concordia Academy 19:30.12 60
81 Ariel O'Neill 12 Blake 19:30.31 --
82 Emily Gustafson 12 St. Anthony 19:34.61 --
83 Hailey Wright 9 Visitation 19:38.80 --
84 Unknown Unknown DeLaSalle 19:40.75 61
85 Tori Johnson 11 Blake 19:41.53 --
86 Unknown Unknown DeLaSalle 19:41.84 62
87 Anushka Lall 11 St. Anthony 19:42.48 --
88 Rita Hammer 9 Minnehaha Academy 19:43.70 --
89 Leslie Fenske 9 Visitation 19:44.83 --
90 Grace Befort 12 Visitation 19:46.25 --
91 Greta Henry 9 St. Anthony 19:47.94 --
92 Janna Fitzgerald 8 Visitation 19:50.95 --
93 Catherine Dustrude 9 Minnehaha Academy 19:51.45 --
94 Katie Rascher 10 Visitation 19:52.58 --
95 Suzanna Bexell 11 Minnehaha Academy 19:53.16 --
96 Linnea Graham 11 Minnehaha Academy 19:58.02 --
97 Alexis Brown 9 Providence Academy 20:01.56 --
98 Isabel Brown 12 Providence Academy 20:02.38 --
99 Sara Henry 8 St. Anthony 20:03.89 --
100 Madeline Watchmaker 10 Blake 20:07.23 --
101 Annika Bergum 9 St. Anthony 20:07.53 --
102 Elle Newcome 12 Visitation 20:12.23 --
103 Katherine Brown 9 Minnehaha Academy 20:14.92 --
104 Shannon Deasey 12 Visitation 20:16.64 --
105 Alison Shannon 12 St. Anthony 20:17.88 --
106 Karen Riemer 11 Minnehaha Academy 20:19.78 --
107 Sylvia Swanson 12 St. Anthony 20:22.45 --
108 Lily Grothe 11 Minnehaha Academy 20:26.33 --
109 Suzanna Bexell 11 Minnehaha Academy 20:46.06 --
110 Claire Hoverson 11 Visitation 20:48.98 --
111 Anna Gustafson 10 St. Anthony 20:49.69 --
112 Rachel Warren 11 Minnehaha Academy 20:54.91 --
113 Anna Thom 11 BreckJV 21:00.06 --
114 Erin Gustafson 9 St. Anthony 21:03.16 --
115 Claire Drysdale 10 Breck 21:04.05 --
116 Claire Trombley 9 Providence Academy 21:07.80 --
117 Desirae Griggs 11 Minnehaha Academy 21:09.84 --
118 Melody Wang 12 BreckJV 21:22.62 --
119 Annie Lindahl 10 St. Anthony 22:06.55 --
120 Elizabeth Huninghake 11 St. Anthony 22:16.31 --
121 Aurora Lange 9 St. Croix Lutheran 22:45.36 63
122 Amelia Dunavan 11 Concordia Academy 22:50.55 64
123 Roshny Vijayakar 12 Breck 23:02.62 --
124 Molly King 11 Visitation 23:24.44 --
125 Caroline Thorndyke 9 Visitation 24:15.00 --
126 Nelly Nguyen 10 St. Croix Lutheran 26:22.00 65
127 Christina Martinson 9 Concordia Academy 27:02.00 66
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Blake 41 1 3 5 15 17 18 20
Total Time: 1:17:42 Average: 15:32.34 1-5 Split: 1:37
2 Visitation 62 2 6 12 19 23 25 29
Total Time: 1:19:24 Average: 15:52.74 1-5 Split: 1:31
3 Minnehaha Academy 84 7 10 11 13 43 52 55
Total Time: 1:21:17 Average: 16:15.50 1-5 Split: 1:43
4 SPA 116 4 21 22 27 42 44 46
Total Time: 1:22:10 Average: 16:26.05 1-5 Split: 1:59
5 Providence Academy 121 8 9 30 36 38 47 48
Total Time: 1:22:48 Average: 16:33.68 1-5 Split: 1:19
6 St. Anthony 143 16 24 26 37 40 45 50
Total Time: 1:23:29 Average: 16:41.76 1-5 Split: 1:08
7 Mounds Park Academy 188 28 33 34 35 58 - -
Total Time: 1:26:27 Average: 17:17.42 1-5 Split: 2:31
8 St. Croix Lutheran 205 14 31 32 63 65 - -
Total Time: 1:38:54 Average: 19:46.74 1-5 Split: 10:21
9 DeLaSalle 251 39 49 51 53 59 61 62
Total Time: 1:30:22 Average: 18:04.38 1-5 Split: 1:52
10 Concordia Academy 268 41 54 56 57 60 64 66
Total Time: 1:33:04 Average: 18:36.71 1-5 Split: 2:11