Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
13.12 |
|
Dani Detloff
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Class AAA Complete Results
|
13.50 |
SB |
Alana Embury
|
13th |
Finals
|
Class AAA Complete Results
|
13.54 |
|
Molli Detloff
|
15th |
Finals
|
Class AAA Complete Results
|
200 Meter Dash |
26.17 |
SB |
Dani Detloff
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Class AAA Complete Results
|
27.66 |
|
Alana Embury
|
17th |
Finals
|
Class AAA Complete Results
|
28.20 |
SB |
Logan Ann Daulton
|
24th |
Finals
|
Class AAA Complete Results
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:03.21 |
SB |
Abigail Mcdonald
|
19th |
Finals
|
Class AAA Complete Results
|
1:03.55 |
SB |
Samantha Hendricks
|
21st |
Finals
|
Class AAA Complete Results
|
1:07.96 |
|
Chelsey Petrich
|
27th |
Finals
|
Class AAA Complete Results
|
800 Meter Run |
2:26.88 |
SB |
Anna Haugen
|
12th |
Finals
|
Class AAA Complete Results
|
2:32.55 |
|
Gabriella Jung
|
21st |
Finals
|
Class AAA Complete Results
|
2:36.97 |
SB |
Kennedy Warner
|
27th |
Finals
|
Class AAA Complete Results
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:27.60 |
|
Rachel Ness
|
10th |
Finals
|
Class AAA Complete Results
|
5:45.49 |
|
Taylor Odegard
|
20th |
Finals
|
Class AAA Complete Results
|
3200 Meter Run |
11:37.19 |
|
Rachel Ness
|
8th |
Finals
|
Class AAA Complete Results
|
11:46.55 |
|
Chelsea Schlegel
|
14th |
Finals
|
Class AAA Complete Results
|
12:51.69 |
|
Ali Manthey
|
27th |
Finals
|
Class AAA Complete Results
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
16.02 |
|
Jordyn Sohns
|
4th |
Finals
|
Class AAA Complete Results
|
16.40 |
SB |
Lindsey Lowe
|
7th |
Finals
|
Class AAA Complete Results
|
18.91 |
|
Jadie Jopp
|
25th |
Finals
|
Class AAA Complete Results
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
49.69 |
|
Jordyn Sohns
|
16th |
Finals
|
Class AAA Complete Results
|
49.81 |
|
Lindsey Lowe
|
18th |
Finals
|
Class AAA Complete Results
|
53.56 |
SB |
Taylor Schimmelman
|
26th |
Finals
|
Class AAA Complete Results
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
49.90 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
|
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:48.97 |
|
Relay Team
|
6th |
Finals
|
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:13.75 |
|
Relay Team
|
6th |
Finals
|
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
10:02.51 |
|
Relay Team
|
7th |
Finals
|
|
High Jump |
4-8 |
|
Lindsey Lowe
|
16th |
Finals
|
Class AAA Complete Results
|
4-6 |
|
Lindsay Madden
|
19th |
Finals
|
Class AAA Complete Results
|
4-4 |
|
Jordyn Sohns
|
26th |
Finals
|
Class AAA Complete Results
|
Long Jump |
17-10.5 |
SB |
Dani Detloff
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Class AAA Complete Results
|
17-7.25 |
SB |
Logan Ann Daulton
|
5th |
Finals
|
Class AAA Complete Results
|
17-5.25 |
SB |
Kelly Edwards
|
8th |
Finals
|
Class AAA Complete Results
|
Triple Jump |
34-10.75 |
|
Kelly Edwards
|
6th |
Finals
|
Class AAA Complete Results
|
32-7.75 |
SB |
Lindsey Lowe
|
20th |
Finals
|
Class AAA Complete Results
|
32-5.25 |
SB |
Mollie Mclain
|
21st |
Finals
|
Class AAA Complete Results
|
Pole Vault |
10-0 |
SB |
Alana Embury
|
6th |
Finals
|
Class AAA Complete Results
|
8-6 |
SB |
Laura Crepeau
|
19th |
Finals
|
Class AAA Complete Results
|
7-6 |
SB |
Katrina Dufresne
|
24th |
Finals
|
Class AAA Complete Results
|
Discus |
142-5 |
SB |
Molli Detloff
|
1st |
Finals
|
Class AAA Complete Results
|
84-10 |
|
Madeline Gregersen
|
23rd |
Finals
|
Class AAA Complete Results
|
83-3 |
|
Sophia Zabee
|
24th |
Finals
|
Class AAA Complete Results
|
Shot Put |
36-1 |
|
Molli Detloff
|
12th |
Finals
|
Class AAA Complete Results
|
31-11.75 |
SB |
Sidney Wentland
|
20th |
Finals
|
Class AAA Complete Results
|
30-8 |
|
Madeline Gregersen
|
23rd |
Finals
|
Class AAA Complete Results
|