RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Teri Durbin, MNTrackXC
Missota Conference Finals - 2012-05-24
Farmington High School, Farmington, MN
Event 1 Girls 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Maria Hauger 11 Shakopee 10:34.22 12
2 Anastasia Korzenowski 7 Chanhassen High School 11:24.15 10
3 Grace Loeslie 9 Chanhassen High School 11:25.52 8
4 Marissa Thornton 7 Northfield 12:06.98 6
5 Emily Vigil 10 Academy of H 12:07.16 5
6 Alli Lynch 11 Shakopee 12:08.31 4
7 Lindsay Scribner 10 Red Wing 12:10.30 3
8 Maria Berg 8 New Prague 12:13.28 2
9 Larissa Juelich 11 Chanhassen High School 12:20.14 1
10 Maricia Pacheco 10 Farmington 12:23.99
11 Amy Neminanch 11 Red Wing 12:27.90
12 Elisa Johnson 9 New Prague 12:34.23
13 Lauren Schoenbauer 12 New Prague 12:37.80
14 Sarah Cummings 9 Farmington 12:39.35
15 Madisen Miler 12 Chaska 12:50.00
16 Zoe Webb 11 Northfield 13:01.93
17 Maricella Pacheco 8 Farmington 13:07.43
18 Sarah Ludewig 11 Northfield 13:14.69
19 Madelyn Leier 8 Shakopee 14:12.95
Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Nadia Lorencz 11 Farmington 15.30 12
2 Emily Stegora 10 Red Wing 15.98 10
3 Sydney Samson 11 New Prague 15.99 8
4 Sonia Berdahl 12 Northfield 16.06 6
5 Keagan Kinsella 11 Chanhassen High School 17.17 5
6 Nikkole Adams 12 Shakopee 17.28 4
7 Marissa Eckness 10 New Prague 17.30 3
8 Jillian Entinger 11 Chanhassen High School 17.62 2
9 Anna Neu 12 Shakopee 17.70 1
10 Jessica Arey 12 Farmington 17.71
11 Lindsay Burns 12 Academy of H 17.73
12 Jessica Allar 9 New Prague 17.78
13 Ellie Augustine 11 Chanhassen High School 18.00
14 Holly Beeson 12 Academy of H 18.25
15 Maggie Jakubiak 9 Shakopee 18.30
16 Kyle Clifford 12 Northfield 18.76
17 Kathryn Beckett 10 Farmington 18.82
18 Emily Krenzel 9 Northfield 19.10
19 Claire Brekken 10 Academy of H 19.23
20 Hannah Eisert 12 Red Wing 19.51
21 Madeleine Schwinghammer 11 Chaska 20.29
Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Preliminaries
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Nadia Lorencz 11 Farmington 15.38 12
2 Sonia Berdahl 12 Northfield 15.56 10
3 Sydney Samson 11 New Prague 16.20 8
4 Emily Stegora 10 Red Wing 16.45 6
5 Jillian Entinger 11 Chanhassen High School 17.10 5
6 Nikkole Adams 12 Shakopee 17.24 4
7 Anna Neu 12 Shakopee 17.28 3
8 Keagan Kinsella 11 Chanhassen High School 17.53 2
9 Marissa Eckness 10 New Prague 17.90 1
Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash Preliminaries
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Elle Dykema 12 Northfield 12.82 12
2 McKenna Krause 10 Chanhassen High School 12.83 10
3 Alyssa Parco 12 Farmington 12.83 8
4 Anysia Brayboy 11 Chanhassen High School 13.12 6
5 Tasha Jendersee 12 New Prague 13.17 5
6 Sophia Anderson 9 Academy of H 13.19 4
7 Gracie Vaughan 12 Shakopee 13.22 3
8 Sami Isensee 9 Shakopee 13.42 2
9 Emma Rezac 7 Northfield 13.57 1
10 Kristina Muesing 9 Chaska 13.61
11 Meta Buck 10 Red Wing 13.67
12 Jessica Niedermayer 11 New Prague 13.70
13 Shayna Ramstad 10 Red Wing 13.75
14 Deanne Voss 10 Chanhassen High School 13.77
15 Mallory Applegatge 9 New Prague 13.82
16 Jayden Earnste 10 Northfield 13.84
17 Kelli Elmer 10 Farmington 13.98
18 Mina Sprengeler 8 Chaska 14.16
19 Kayla Watne 12 Farmington 14.21
20 Ashley Cornelius 12 Shakopee 14.28
21 Annie Turcotte 10 Red Wing 14.37
22 Mady Wills 9 Chaska 14.50
Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 McKenna Krause 10 Chanhassen High School 12.50 12
2 Alyssa Parco 12 Farmington 12.67 10
3 Elle Dykema 12 Northfield 12.88 8
4 Tasha Jendersee 12 New Prague 13.01 6
5 Anysia Brayboy 11 Chanhassen High School 13.18 5
6 Sophia Anderson 9 Academy of H 13.18 4
7 Gracie Vaughan 12 Shakopee 13.23 3
8 Emma Rezac 7 Northfield 13.45 2
9 Sami Isensee 9 Shakopee 13.62 1
Event 7 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Red Wing 'A' A 9:43.14 12
2 Northfield 'A' A 9:49.80 10
3 Chanhassen 'A' A 9:50.82 8
4 New Prague 'A' A 10:09.49 6
5 Chaska 'A' A 10:11.48 5
6 Academy of HolyAngels 'A' A 10:36.93 4
7 Farmington 'A' A 10:40.98 3
8 Shakopee 'A' A 11:21.16 2
Event 9 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Northfield 'A' A 1:47.02 12
2 Chaska 'A' A 1:48.16 10
3 New Prague 'A' A 1:49.03 8
4 Academy of HolyAngels 'A' A 1:49.34 6
5 Farmington 'A' A 1:50.55 5
6 Red Wing 'A' A 1:52.19 4
7 Shakopee 'A' A 1:53.49 3
Event 11 Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Maria Hauger 11 Shakopee 5:04.55 12
2 Grace Loeslie 9 Chanhassen High School 5:19.10 10
3 Winona Rachel 11 Shakopee 5:22.80 8
4 Laur Bagwell-Katalinich 8 Academy of H 5:26.81 6
5 Niina Stenstud 11 Chaska 5:27.77 5
6 Kaia Bierman 10 Northfield 5:31.72 4
7 Katherine Lowrey 11 Chaska 5:33.80 3
8 Alicia Hett 9 Farmington 5:34.31 2
9 Megan Gossfeld 10 Chanhassen High School 5:34.57 1
10 Hannah Sayner 12 Northfield 5:36.13
11 Brooke Benson 11 Chanhassen High School 5:36.59
12 Jenna Urick 11 Chaska 5:38.98
13 Alli Lynch 11 Shakopee 5:39.81
14 Svannah Dimick 9 Northfield 5:45.36
15 Maria Friedges 12 New Prague 5:48.26
16 Alexis Johnson 9 Farmington 5:50.43
17 Lindsay Scribner 10 Red Wing 5:53.38
18 Adrienne Hicks 9 Red Wing 5:54.63
19 Maricia Pacheco 10 Farmington 5:55.17
20 Korey Wilson 10 New Prague 5:55.83
21 Sydney Shea 10 Academy of H 5:56.17
22 Rachel Wormer 9 New Prague 5:58.57
23 Julia Hofer 10 Red Wing 6:03.41
Event 13 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Chanhassen 'A' A 49.73 12
2 Red Wing 'A' A 52.28 10
3 Chaska 'A' A 52.30 8
4 Shakopee 'A' A 52.58 6
5 New Prague 'A' A 52.59 5
6 Academy of HolyAngels 'A' A 52.70 4
7 Farmington 'A' A 53.58 3
Event 15 Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Isabelle Ferm 10 Farmington 58.12 12
2 Megan Graham 9 Farmington 1:00.87 10
3 Aimee Junget 12 Chaska 1:00.93 8
4 Tess Misgen 7 Shakopee 1:01.30 6
5 Ellie Knowles 10 Chaska 1:02.37 5
6 Emma Rezac 7 Northfield 1:02.53 4
7 Elise Leise 7 Red Wing 1:02.76 3
8 Tunia Lackey 10 Northfield 1:03.01 2
9 Makayla Reimers 12 New Prague 1:03.08 1
10 Meghan Brown 8 Chaska 1:03.09
11 Emily Larranage 11 Chanhassen High School 1:03.14
12 Annie Dittberner 11 New Prague 1:03.61
13 Jill Wilder 10 Chanhassen High School 1:03.69
14 Asha Elgonda 12 Shakopee 1:04.62
15 Christine Simon 10 New Prague 1:05.11
16 Quinn Kinsella 10 Chanhassen High School 1:05.69
17 Mackenzie Vermiere 8 Farmington 1:06.29
18 Dana Stewart 10 Shakopee 1:07.36
19 Mikayla Smalley 9 Academy of H 1:07.90
20 Katie O'Brien 10 Academy of H 1:08.23
21 Grace Sheets 9 Academy of H 1:13.99
Event 17 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Alyssa Parco 12 Farmington 44.65 12
2 Sydney Samson 11 New Prague 48.02 10
3 Jessica Arey 12 Farmington 48.09 8
4 Jillian Entinger 11 Chanhassen High School 48.15 6
5 Maggie Jakubiak 9 Shakopee 48.78 5
6 Emily Stegora 10 Red Wing 49.56 4
7 Aanya Stensrud 9 Chanhassen High School 49.84 3
8 Anna Neu 12 Shakopee 50.31 2
9 Lindsay Burns 12 Academy of H 50.49 1
10 Claire Benz 9 Academy of H 50.58
11 Marissa Eckness 10 New Prague 50.74
12 Jessica Willard 12 Shakopee 51.49
13 Julia Young 9 Northfield 51.95
14 Kaitlin Storo 11 Chanhassen High School 51.97
15 Jessica Allar 9 New Prague 52.23
16 Holly Beeson 12 Academy of H 53.02
17 Ashley Durbin 11 Farmington 53.78
18 Mandy Cloud 11 Northfield 53.89
19 Madeleine Schwinghammer 11 Chaska 54.20
20 Hannah Eisert 12 Red Wing 55.03
Event 19 Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Winona Rachel 11 Shakopee 2:18.52 12
2 Abbey Schnaith 12 Red Wing 2:19.84 10
3 Tess Misgen 7 Shakopee 2:20.93 8
4 Haley Bollum 12 Northfield 2:22.68 6
5 Emily Castanias 10 Chanhassen High School 2:22.72 5
6 Mikeala Algren 11 New Prague 2:26.24 4
7 Casey Miler 9 Chaska 2:26.91 3
8 Anna Perrill 9 Chaska 2:28.04 2
9 Ashley Altschul 10 New Prague 2:28.80 1
10 Laur Bagwell-Katalinich 8 Academy of H 2:29.45
11 Jordan Paschke 12 Chanhassen High School 2:29.47
12 Alicia Hett 9 Farmington 2:30.58
13 Kaitlyn Gunether 9 Chanhassen High School 2:30.76
14 Ellie Snuggerud 8 Chaska 2:30.96
15 Emelia Fabel 11 Shakopee 2:32.08
16 Ella Grote 10 New Prague 2:34.19
17 Lindsey Bollig 11 Academy of H 2:34.57
18 Alex Frost 11 Farmington 2:36.71
19 Alexis Johnson 9 Farmington 2:39.65
20 Julia Hofer 10 Red Wing 2:42.16
21 Annie DeSutter 12 Northfield 2:42.59
22 Rachel Hass 11 Academy of H 3:01.39
Event 21 Girls 200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 McKenna Krause 10 Chanhassen High School 25.82 12
2 Isabelle Ferm 10 Farmington 26.15 10
3 Elle Dykema 12 Northfield 26.35 8
4 Abby Stets 10 Northfield 26.38 6
5 Sophia Anderson 9 Academy of H 26.65 5
6 Tasha Jendersee 12 New Prague 26.82 4
7 Gracie Vaughan 12 Shakopee 27.01 3
8 Anna Pfefferle 10 Northfield 27.23 2
9 Carrie Yeaky 11 Chanhassen High School 27.49 1
10 Jennifer Miller 8 Farmington 27.67
11 Brittany Ness 9 Chanhassen High School 28.12
12 Jamie Niedermayer 11 New Prague 28.19
13 Christy Spencer 10 Shakopee 28.44
14 Mikayla Smalley 9 Academy of H 28.44
15 Grace Forciea 12 Academy of H 28.72
16 Courtney Johnston 11 Farmington 28.73
17 Mallory Applegatge 9 New Prague 28.85
18 Mina Sprengeler 8 Chaska 29.09
19 Annie Turcotte 10 Red Wing 29.11
20 Mady Wills 9 Chaska 29.24
21 Megan Hurton 10 Red Wing 30.30
22 Geena Vanvooren 9 Chaska 30.50
Event 23 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Farmington 'A' A 3:58.37 12
2 Northfield 'A' A 4:04.26 10
3 Shakopee 'A' A 4:10.13 8
4 Chaska 'A' A 4:10.34 6
5 Chanhassen 'A' A 4:11.40 5
6 New Prague 'A' A 4:14.96 4
7 Red Wing 'A' A 4:23.34 3
8 Academy of HolyAngels 'A' A 4:28.30 2
Event 25 Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Nadia Lorencz 11 Farmington 5-02.00 12
2 Sophie Puente 11 New Prague 5-01.00 9
2 Madison Van Wylen 12 Northfield 5-01.00 9
4 Summer Harris 11 Shakopee 4-10.00 4
4 Abby Carpenter 10 Northfield 4-10.00 4
4 Ellie Thompson 10 Chaska 4-10.00 4
4 Becca Lippert 12 Farmington 4-10.00 4
4 Alexis Kiefer 9 Northfield 4-10.00 4
9 Destiny Schmitz 9 Farmington 4-08.00 0.166
9 Sami Isensee 9 Shakopee 4-08.00 0.166
9 Meranda Ludford 10 Chanhassen High School 4-08.00 0.166
9 Linnea Lynum 8 Chanhassen High School 4-08.00 0.166
9 Geena Vanvooren 9 Chaska 4-08.00 0.166
9 Christine Simon 10 New Prague 4-08.00 0.166
15 Jessica Allar 9 New Prague 4-06.00
15 Adrienne Hicks 9 Red Wing 4-06.00
15 Jensen Meunch 9 Chanhassen High School 4-06.00
18 Claire Brekken 10 Academy of H 4-02.00
18 Lindsay Burns 12 Academy of H 4-02.00
Event 27 Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Christy Anderson 9 Northfield 10-03.00 12
2 Meaghan Howell 12 Northfield 10-00.00 10
3 London Stelten 11 Chanhassen High School 9-09.00 8
4 Jessica Niedermayer 11 New Prague 9-00.00 5
4 Danielle Magnuson 12 Chanhassen High School 9-00.00 5
4 Kelsey Franz 11 Chanhassen High School 9-00.00 5
7 Morgan Lyons 12 Red Wing 8-09.00 3
8 Amber Daly 12 Shakopee 8-06.00 2
9 Claire Duchene 12 Northfield 8-00.00 0.333
9 Brittany Hegg 12 Academy of H 8-00.00 0.333
9 Jamie Niedermayer 11 New Prague 8-00.00 0.333
12 Abbey Haugen 11 Farmington 7-06.00
Event 29 Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
================================================================================
1 Lizzie Mattson 12 Academy of H 17-10.50 NWI 12
2 Nadia Lorencz 11 Farmington 17-10.00 NWI 10
3 Gracie Vaughan 12 Shakopee 16-04.00 NWI 8
4 Elle Dykema 12 Northfield 16-02.50 NWI 6
5 Danielle Voss 10 Chanhassen High School 16-01.50 NWI 5
6 Marissa Eckness 10 New Prague 15-10.00 NWI 4
7 Madison Van Wylen 12 Northfield 15-10.00 NWI 3
8 Brooke Moormeier 12 Chaska 15-09.50 NWI 2
9 Alyssa Parco 12 Farmington 15-09.00 NWI 1
10 Katie Stegora 12 Red Wing 15-04.25 NWI
11 Tunia Lackey 10 Northfield 15-03.75 NWI
12 Mallory Applegatge 9 New Prague 15-0.25 NWI
13 Jamie Niedermayer 11 New Prague 14-11.75 NWI
14 Shelby Martin 12 Chanhassen High School 14-10.00 NWI
15 Sophia Anderson 9 Academy of H 14-07.75 NWI
16 Jordan Walls 9 Farmington 14-06.50 NWI
17 Ali Anderson 12 Red Wing 14-02.00 NWI
18 Anysia Brayboy 11 Chanhassen High School 14-01.00 NWI
19 Shayna Ramstad 10 Red Wing 13-11.75 NWI
20 Tess Misgen 7 Shakopee 13-03.50 NWI
21 Vanessa Richter 12 Shakopee 13-03.25 NWI
22 Geena Vanvooren 9 Chaska 12-03.00 NWI
Event 31 Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
================================================================================
1 Nadia Lorencz 11 Farmington 36-09.50 NWI 12
2 Isabelle Ferm 10 Farmington 35-08.25 NWI 10
3 Anna Pfefferle 10 Northfield 34-05.25 NWI 8
4 Sydney Samson 11 New Prague 34-04.00 NWI 6
5 Sonia Berdahl 12 Northfield 34-02.50 NWI 5
6 Emily Stegora 10 Red Wing 33-11.00 NWI 4
7 Ingrid Pfefferle 12 Northfield 33-07.50 NWI 3
8 Lizzie Mattson 12 Academy of H 33-01.50 NWI 2
9 Monica Kuehl 9 New Prague 33-0.50 NWI 1
10 Brooke Moormeier 12 Chaska 32-09.00 NWI
11 Destiny Schmitz 9 Farmington 32-05.50 NWI
12 Asha Elgonda 12 Shakopee 30-09.00 NWI
13 Sophie Puente 11 New Prague 30-08.50 NWI
14 Amber Daly 12 Shakopee 30-05.00 NWI
15 MacKenzie Weisman 11 Chanhassen High School 29-08.50 NWI
16 Ruby Buck 12 Red Wing 29-02.50 NWI
17 Grace Forciea 12 Academy of H 29-02.25 NWI
18 Ali Anderson 12 Red Wing 28-09.00 NWI
19 Alexandra Pattee 12 Chanhassen High School 28-01.50 NWI
20 Geena Vanvooren 9 Chaska 27-10.00 NWI
Event 33 Girls Shot Put Preliminaries
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Jasmine Mercado 12 Shakopee 38-03.75 12
2 Maggie Jonas 12 Red Wing 36-02.00 10
3 Cara Zastrow 12 Shakopee 33-06.50 8
4 Lauren Aase 12 Chaska 32-07.50 6
5 Macy Kelly 11 Red Wing 32-01.00 5
6 Moriah O'Malley 12 Northfield 31-10.00 4
7 Anna Letsche 11 Chanhassen High School 31-05.00 3
8 Alysha Grebner 10 Farmington 31-02.00 2
9 Miranda Reinartz 12 New Prague 30-07.00 1
10 Kellie Jensen 10 Chanhassen High School 30-00.00
11 Kylie Seiffert 12 Chaska 29-11.00
12 Hannah Ward 10 Shakopee 29-08.00
13 Lauren Will 12 Red Wing 29-03.50
14 Emily Zahn 11 Chanhassen High School 29-01.25
15 Cecily Armstrong 9 Northfield 28-07.50
16 Emily Vikla 10 New Prague 27-10.50
17 Ally Logue 10 New Prague 27-05.25
18 Maggie DeGroot 11 Northfield 27-05.00
19 Lexi Smrekar 10 Farmington 27-04.00
20 Ellie Thompson 10 Chaska 26-10.25
21 Kelli Elmer 10 Farmington 26-01.25
22 Monique Sedlar 11 Academy of H 23-06.00
23 Grace Sheets 9 Academy of H 22-03.25
24 Lauren LaMere 11 Academy of H 17-05.00
Event 33 Girls Shot Put Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Jasmine Mercado 12 Shakopee 38-03.75 12
2 Maggie Jonas 12 Red Wing 36-02.00 10
3 Cara Zastrow 12 Shakopee 34-03.00 8
4 Lauren Aase 12 Chaska 32-08.75 6
5 Macy Kelly 11 Red Wing 32-01.00 5
6 Moriah O'Malley 12 Northfield 31-10.00 4
7 Anna Letsche 11 Chanhassen High School 31-05.00 3
8 Alysha Grebner 10 Farmington 31-02.00 2
9 Miranda Reinartz 12 New Prague 30-07.00 1
Event 35 Girls Discus Throw Preliminaries
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Maggie Jonas 12 Red Wing 122-02 12
2 Macy Kelly 11 Red Wing 108-08 10
3 Lauren Aase 12 Chaska 102-10 8
4 Allyson Harris 11 Northfield 101-10 6
5 Isabelle Chapman 12 Northfield 99-00 5
6 Cara Zastrow 12 Shakopee 97-04 4
7 Kellie Jensen 10 Chanhassen High School 96-02 3
8 Tescha Siewert 12 Red Wing 93-11 2
9 Emily Vikla 10 New Prague 89-09 1
10 Ellie Thompson 10 Chaska 85-06
11 Jasmine Mercado 12 Shakopee 85-00
12 Annika Johnson 11 Northfield 84-03
13 Kylie Seiffert 12 Chaska 84-03
14 Rachel Thompson 11 New Prague 83-08
15 Alysha Grebner 10 Farmington 83-02
16 Amanda Edberg 12 Shakopee 82-11
17 Emily Zahn 11 Chanhassen High School 78-09
18 Lexi Smrekar 10 Farmington 77-02
19 Ally Logue 10 New Prague 77-00
20 Morgan Frye 11 Chanhassen High School 75-09
21 Rachel Hass 11 Academy of H 70-11
22 Jessie Golnic 11 Farmington 69-08
23 Grace Sheets 9 Academy of H 66-01
24 Monique Sedlar 11 Academy of H 62-05
Event 35 Girls Discus Throw Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Maggie Jonas 12 Red Wing 122-02 12
2 Allyson Harris 11 Northfield 109-10 10
3 Macy Kelly 11 Red Wing 108-08 8
4 Lauren Aase 12 Chaska 104-07 6
5 Isabelle Chapman 12 Northfield 101-10 5
6 Cara Zastrow 12 Shakopee 97-04 4
7 Kellie Jensen 10 Chanhassen High School 96-02 3
8 Tescha Siewert 12 Red Wing 93-11 2
9 Emily Vikla 10 New Prague 89-09 1
Varsity Girls Team Scores (22 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
=====================================================================
1 Northfield 207.33 23 38 16 32 98.33 0
2 Shakopee 174.17 9 65 19 19 62.17 0
3 Farmington 172.17 18 34 44 23 53.17 0
4 Chanhassen High School 164.33 33 48 23 24 35.33 0
5 Red Wing 148 0 16 20 29 83 0
6 New Prague 105.5 11 12 30 23 29.5 0
7 Chaska 87.17 0 26 0 29 32.17 0
8 Academy of H 58.33 8 16 1 16 14.33 0