Griak Invitational Maroon Women II
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
Sept. 24, 2005
Results by ChampionChip Minnesota
Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Uw-LaCrosse 60 1 6 14 17 22 51 53 23:03.5 1:44.5
2 Black Hills State 140 7 23 25 27 58 65 68 23:44.1 1:32.3
3 North Dakota 155 10 15 29 32 69 82 85 23:50.0 1:31.8
4 South Dakota 156 4 13 36 48 55 60 76 23:43.2 1:57.4
5 Wartburg 161 18 30 35 38 40 44 47 23:55.2 44.2
6 Uw-Stevens Point 162 2 5 31 46 78 86 87 23:38.0 2:27.8
7 Concordia-Nebraska 171 8 20 28 54 61 77 83 23:52.5 1:25.8
8 Augustana (Sd) 177 12 21 37 50 57 74 99 23:57.3 1:14.0
9 Uw-Oshkosh 198 19 26 41 42 70 75 80 24:04.5 1:16.4
10 Manitoba 242 3 34 45 63 97 115 130 24:08.8 3:00.7
11 Michigan Tech 319 24 64 66 71 94 96 101 24:35.9 1:33.0
12 University of Mary 346 9 33 89 102 113 133 158 24:45.9 2:47.7
13 Jamestown 366 16 56 88 98 108 121 132 24:48.5 2:24.6
14 Lake Superior State 396 52 62 84 91 107 114 139 24:56.9 1:17.7
15 Minn State Mankato 417 39 67 95 106 110 111 116 25:08.8 1:47.3
16 St. Cloud State 481 11 43 123 142 162 26:10.3 6:30.2
17 Minnesota-Duluth 488 73 90 103 105 117 119 126 25:26.8 1:18.8
18 Morningside 547 92 93 109 124 129 145 155 25:52.1 1:33.9
19 Concordia St. Paul 561 49 81 134 143 154 157 164 26:15.2 3:28.3
20 Huntington 579 100 112 120 122 125 128 163 26:06.0 52.1
21 Bemidji State 582 72 104 131 135 140 151 153 26:18.0 2:29.2
22 Northern State 618 79 118 136 141 144 146 149 26:33.2 2:33.0
23 Winona State 631 59 127 147 148 150 152 156 26:40.3 2:57.7
24 Grand View 755 137 138 159 160 161 28:02.1 2:15.5
Individuals
1. Uw-LaCrosse
1 Julia Rudd, 4 21:55.1
6 Kristen Painter, 3 22:57.4
14 Amy Belleba, 4 23:22.4
17 Meagan Herlache, 3 23:23.4
22 Kristen Howe, 2 23:39.5
51 Rachel Dedyne, 2 24:20.0
53 Melissa Palmer, 2 24:23.2
Time = 1:55:17.6 Places = 60
2. Black Hills State
7 Crystal Hostetter, 4 22:59.3
23 Liz Woodruff, 3 23:41.2
25 Wesleigh Jastorf, 1 23:43.3
27 Kerry Washburn, 1 23:45.2
58 Jamie Hahn, 4 24:31.6
65 Kendra Karst, 3 24:37.4
68 Alicia Verhulst, 1 24:40.9
Time = 1:58:40.4 Places = 140
3. North Dakota
10 Margaret Landberg, 3 23:14.2
15 Veronica Sackett, 4 23:22.8
29 Jessie Lichter, 4 23:51.1
32 Callie Malone, 1 23:56.0
69 Kristy Keithley, 2 24:46.0
82 Erica Fossum, 2 24:52.3
85 Rachelle Duerre, 2 24:57.5
Time = 1:59:09.9 Places = 155
4. South Dakota
4 Aimee Nielsen, 4 22:27.5
13 Kaylee Keating, 4 23:21.5
36 Jessica Lundgren, 1 24:05.1
48 Lexie Dunlop, 1 24:17.0
55 Amber Friedrich, 4 24:24.9
60 Allison Duba, 1 24:32.8
76 Kelsey Maloney, 1 24:50.3
Time = 1:58:35.8 Places = 156
5. Wartburg
18 Jill Wagaman, 3 23:23.7
30 Sara Eppley, 2 23:53.2
35 Emily Vanoosbree, 1 24:04.3
38 Annie Ripslinger, 1 24:07.0
40 Jill Robertson, 4 24:07.9
44 Lara Bowman, 4 24:12.1
47 Julie Ridenour, 2 24:16.8
Time = 1:59:35.9 Places = 161
6. Uw-Stevens Point
2 Jenna Mitchler, 4 22:22.6
5 Teresa Stanley, 4 22:48.5
31 Ashleigh Potuznik, 4 23:55.1
46 Hannah Dieringer, 2 24:13.3
78 Erin Koerner, 4 24:50.4
86 Sara Bias, 3 24:57.5
87 Laura Koepp, 2 24:57.9
Time = 1:58:09.8 Places = 162
7. Concordia-Nebraska
8 Jacquelyn Dibbern, 2 23:08.4
20 Renae Fowler, 1 23:31.5
28 Micah Dubbs, 4 23:45.4
54 Angela Matthews, 3 24:23.3
61 Kayla Engel, 1 24:34.1
77 Mattie Clark, 2 24:50.4
83 Michelle Griedl, 1 24:53.0
Time = 1:59:22.6 Places = 171
8. Augustana (Sd)
12 Rachel Stangler, 3 23:15.7
21 Miranda Wagner, 1 23:37.0
37 Kelly Fernandez, 1 24:06.0
50 Danielle Nickolas, 1 24:18.2
57 Mairead Kelly, 2 24:29.6
74 Jessica Pape, 2 24:48.4
99 Tania Arens, 3 25:30.7
Time = 1:59:46.3 Places = 177
9. Uw-Oshkosh
19 Jenny Graef, 3 23:31.0
26 Rosa Alvarez, 2 23:44.6
41 Beth Baird, 2 24:09.4
42 Kristy Giljohann, 4 24:10.2
70 Jenny Melville, 2 24:47.4
75 Jessie Scheer, 1 24:49.1
80 Lindsey Mansueto, 2 24:51.3
Time = 2:00:22.5 Places = 198
10. Manitoba
3 Kerri Earl, 2 22:25.9
34 Cathy Carroll, 5 24:02.9
45 Janelle Vincent, 3 24:12.8
63 Kate Spellen, 3 24:36.0
97 Erin Braun, 3 25:26.5
115 Marie-Elise Marcoux, 2 26:03.8
130 Caroline Fisher, 1 26:43.3
Time = 2:00:44.0 Places = 242
11. Michigan Tech
24 Laura Kangas, 1 23:41.9
64 Tara Hansen, 3 24:36.0
66 Jess Pontius, 1 24:39.3
71 Danielle Holmgren, 1 24:47.4
94 Jenna Klein, 1 25:14.9
96 Kate Hagenbuch, 3 25:21.6
101 Andrea Metz, 2 25:34.2
Time = 2:02:59.4 Places = 319
12. University of Mary
9 Tiffany Czarnomska, 3 23:13.7
33 Kristal Wolf, 3 23:57.5
89 Karolyn Kohl, 2 25:02.2
102 Ivy Roe, 2 25:34.7
113 Hannah Moen, 1 26:01.3
133 Jessica Clarys, 2 26:49.9
158 Kristen Frohlich, 2 27:58.9
Time = 2:03:49.2 Places = 346
13. Jamestown
16 Michel Maurer, 4 23:23.0
56 Erin Ellmaker, 3 24:26.7
88 Tara Opdahl, 4 24:58.0
98 Allyssa Wutzke, 3 25:27.4
108 Kelsey Moore, 1 25:47.6
121 Lindsey Bolme, 2 26:17.4
132 Hilary Andvik, 3 26:48.4
Time = 2:04:02.5 Places = 366
14. Lake Superior State
52 Brooke Brenner, 4 24:23.1
62 Mandi Deblock, 2 24:35.4
84 Stephanie Riedel, 1 24:57.4
91 Michelle Ballance, 4 25:07.9
107 Charlotte Folkersma, 1 25:40.8
114 Christina Etapa, 3 26:03.0
139 Kathryn Harriger, 1 27:15.6
Time = 2:04:44.4 Places = 396
15. Minn State Mankato
39 Alexis Eineke, 2 24:07.7
67 Samantha Smith, 1 24:40.1
95 Casey Schmitt, 3 25:20.6
106 Libby Gemberling, 1 25:40.7
110 Jennev Heng, 1 25:54.9
111 Amanda Woodstrom, 2 25:56.8
116 Katie Lehmann, 3 26:04.4
Time = 2:05:43.9 Places = 417
16. St. Cloud State
11 Sarah Getty, 4 23:14.6
43 Emily Winans, 1 24:11.5
123 Rachel Lander, 2 26:21.6
142 Gia Dickenson, 1 27:19.0
162 Libbie Sanders, 1 29:44.8
Time = 2:10:51.4 Places = 481
17. Minnesota-Duluth
73 Kristin Zinsmaster, 3 24:47.9
90 Greta Ganley, 1 25:04.8
103 Sara Frederickson, 3 25:36.6
105 Katie Inderrieden, 2 25:37.7
117 Abby Demulling, 4 26:06.7
119 Emma Bahe, 1 26:10.7
126 Jenna Pederson, 2 26:25.4
Time = 2:07:13.6 Places = 488
18. Morningside
92 Sara Slater, 1 25:08.6
93 Annie Mcinnis, 2 25:12.7
109 Brooke Pottorff, 1 25:53.9
124 Emily Grabow, 2 26:23.1
129 Jennifer Gould, 2 26:42.4
145 Jenny Armstrong, 2 27:24.7
155 Michaela Anderson, 1 27:52.8
Time = 2:09:20.6 Places = 547
19. Concordia St. Paul
49 Amanda Mueller, 2 24:17.2
81 Shae Wallin, 2 24:52.0
134 Jessica Johnson, 3 26:57.8
143 Emily Stanzyk, 1 27:23.4
154 Kaitlin Hartnett, 2 27:45.5
157 Rachel Johnson, 2 27:56.1
164 Erin Thompson, 1 34:22.8
Time = 2:11:15.8 Places = 561
20. Huntington
100 Molly Andrews, 3 25:32.9
112 Emily Sealscott, 3 25:59.8
120 Jill Roughia, 1 26:11.7
122 Vanessa Macias, 1 26:20.4
125 Shelly Chaffin, 4 26:25.0
128 Leah Birkey, 2 26:39.1
163 Megan Derenzo, 1 30:21.2
Time = 2:10:29.6 Places = 579
21. Bemidji State
72 Christa Pribula, 4 24:47.7
104 Nicole Friend, 3 25:37.2
131 Brittney Olson, 2 26:46.8
135 Margaret Osgood, 2 27:01.3
140 Adonia Mccormick, 3 27:16.9
151 Rebecca Hougen, 1 27:36.3
153 Ali Judkins, 3 27:42.3
Time = 2:11:29.7 Places = 582
22. Northern State
79 Lindsey Lesnar, 4 24:51.2
118 Valerie Moore, 1 26:06.9
136 Carrie Kleindl, 3 27:05.8
141 Tosha West, 1 27:18.1
144 Erin Fry, 3 27:24.1
146 Jenny Baus, 2 27:25.5
149 Lindsey Patterson, 3 27:28.6
Time = 2:12:45.9 Places = 618
23. Winona State
59 Heidi Inabnit, 4 24:31.6
127 Stephanie Petsch, 1 26:25.9
147 Danielle Ernst, 1 27:26.8
148 Jessie Cummings, 3 27:27.9
150 Heidi Johnson, 3 27:29.3
152 Kaitlyn Pins, 1 27:37.1
156 Valerie Belland, 2 27:53.5
Time = 2:13:21.2 Places = 631
24. Grand View
137 Sara Hendrickson, 1 27:08.0
138 Brittany Jones, 3 27:11.8
159 Miah Watson, 2 28:03.0
160 Hilliary Jones, 1 28:24.0
161 Sarah Savick, 2 29:23.5
Time = 2:20:10.1 Places = 755
Place Score Name Grade Time Team
1 1 Julia Rudd 4 21:55.1 Uw-LaCrosse
2 Genevieve Binsfeld 3 22:10.4 Minot State
3 Darolyn Trembath 5 22:17.1 Bison Track Club
4 2 Jenna Mitchler 4 22:22.6 Uw-Stevens Point
5 3 Kerri Earl 2 22:25.9 Manitoba
6 4 Aimee Nielsen 4 22:27.5 South Dakota
7 Melissa Armstrong 5 22:32.4 Bison Track Club
8 5 Teresa Stanley 4 22:48.5 Uw-Stevens Point
9 6 Kristen Painter 3 22:57.4 Uw-LaCrosse
10 7 Crystal Hostetter 4 22:59.3 Black Hills State
11 8 Jacquelyn Dibbern 2 23:08.4 Concordia-Nebraska
12 9 Tiffany Czarnomska 3 23:13.7 University of Mary
13 10 Margaret Landberg 3 23:14.2 North Dakota
14 11 Sarah Getty 4 23:14.6 St. Cloud State
15 12 Rachel Stangler 3 23:15.7 Augustana (Sd)
16 13 Kaylee Keating 4 23:21.5 South Dakota
17 14 Amy Belleba 4 23:22.4 Uw-LaCrosse
18 15 Veronica Sackett 4 23:22.8 North Dakota
19 16 Michel Maurer 4 23:23.0 Jamestown
20 17 Meagan Herlache 3 23:23.4 Uw-LaCrosse
21 18 Jill Wagaman 3 23:23.7 Wartburg
22 19 Jenny Graef 3 23:31.0 Uw-Oshkosh
23 20 Renae Fowler 1 23:31.5 Concordia-Nebraska
24 21 Miranda Wagner 1 23:37.0 Augustana (Sd)
25 22 Kristen Howe 2 23:39.5 Uw-LaCrosse
26 23 Liz Woodruff 3 23:41.2 Black Hills State
27 24 Laura Kangas 1 23:41.9 Michigan Tech
28 25 Wesleigh Jastorf 1 23:43.3 Black Hills State
29 26 Rosa Alvarez 2 23:44.6 Uw-Oshkosh
30 27 Kerry Washburn 1 23:45.2 Black Hills State
31 28 Micah Dubbs 4 23:45.4 Concordia-Nebraska
32 29 Jessie Lichter 4 23:51.1 North Dakota
33 30 Sara Eppley 2 23:53.2 Wartburg
34 31 Ashleigh Potuznik 4 23:55.1 Uw-Stevens Point
35 32 Callie Malone 1 23:56.0 North Dakota
36 33 Kristal Wolf 3 23:57.5 University of Mary
37 34 Cathy Carroll 5 24:02.9 Manitoba
38 35 Emily Vanoosbree 1 24:04.3 Wartburg
39 36 Jessica Lundgren 1 24:05.1 South Dakota
40 37 Kelly Fernandez 1 24:06.0 Augustana (Sd)
41 38 Annie Ripslinger 1 24:07.0 Wartburg
42 39 Alexis Eineke 2 24:07.7 Minn State Mankato
43 40 Jill Robertson 4 24:07.9 Wartburg
44 41 Beth Baird 2 24:09.4 Uw-Oshkosh
45 42 Kristy Giljohann 4 24:10.2 Uw-Oshkosh
46 43 Emily Winans 1 24:11.5 St. Cloud State
47 44 Lara Bowman 4 24:12.1 Wartburg
48 45 Janelle Vincent 3 24:12.8 Manitoba
49 46 Hannah Dieringer 2 24:13.3 Uw-Stevens Point
50 Haley Reeves 3 24:15.3 Wayne State
51 47 Julie Ridenour 2 24:16.8 Wartburg
52 48 Lexie Dunlop 1 24:17.0 South Dakota
53 49 Amanda Mueller 2 24:17.2 Concordia St. Paul
54 50 Danielle Nickolas 1 24:18.2 Augustana (Sd)
55 51 Rachel Dedyne 2 24:20.0 Uw-LaCrosse
56 52 Brooke Brenner 4 24:23.1 Lake Superior State
57 53 Melissa Palmer 2 24:23.2 Uw-LaCrosse
58 54 Angela Matthews 3 24:23.3 Concordia-Nebraska
59 55 Amber Friedrich 4 24:24.9 South Dakota
60 Amy Kempen 1 24:24.9 Uw-LaCrosse
61 56 Erin Ellmaker 3 24:26.7 Jamestown
62 Marcy Rahn 2 24:28.2 Wartburg
63 57 Mairead Kelly 2 24:29.6 Augustana (Sd)
64 58 Jamie Hahn 4 24:31.6 Black Hills State
65 59 Heidi Inabnit 4 24:31.6 Winona State
66 60 Allison Duba 1 24:32.8 South Dakota
67 Jenna Gerten 2 24:33.5 Uw-LaCrosse
68 61 Kayla Engel 1 24:34.1 Concordia-Nebraska
69 62 Mandi Deblock 2 24:35.4 Lake Superior State
70 63 Kate Spellen 3 24:36.0 Manitoba
71 64 Tara Hansen 3 24:36.0 Michigan Tech
72 Tyra Dickson 5 24:36.4 Bison Track Club
73 65 Kendra Karst 3 24:37.4 Black Hills State
74 66 Jess Pontius 1 24:39.3 Michigan Tech
75 67 Samantha Smith 1 24:40.1 Minn State Mankato
76 68 Alicia Verhulst 1 24:40.9 Black Hills State
77 Heidi Porter 2 24:42.3 Wartburg
78 69 Kristy Keithley 2 24:46.0 North Dakota
79 Ariel Perkins 4 24:46.1 Uw-LaCrosse
80 70 Jenny Melville 2 24:47.4 Uw-Oshkosh
81 71 Danielle Holmgren 1 24:47.4 Michigan Tech
82 72 Christa Pribula 4 24:47.7 Bemidji State
83 73 Kristin Zinsmaster 3 24:47.9 Minnesota-Duluth
84 74 Jessica Pape 2 24:48.4 Augustana (Sd)
85 75 Jessie Scheer 1 24:49.1 Uw-Oshkosh
86 Erin Norenberg 4 24:49.5 Wayne State
87 76 Kelsey Maloney 1 24:50.3 South Dakota
88 77 Mattie Clark 2 24:50.4 Concordia-Nebraska
89 78 Erin Koerner 4 24:50.4 Uw-Stevens Point
90 79 Lindsey Lesnar 4 24:51.2 Northern State
91 Valerie Vradenburg 2 24:51.2 Uw-LaCrosse
92 Emily Burns 4 24:51.3 Uw-LaCrosse
93 80 Lindsey Mansueto 2 24:51.3 Uw-Oshkosh
94 81 Shae Wallin 2 24:52.0 Concordia St. Paul
95 82 Erica Fossum 2 24:52.3 North Dakota
96 Emily Lewendowski 3 24:52.9 Uw-LaCrosse
97 83 Michelle Griedl 1 24:53.0 Concordia-Nebraska
98 Alysha Lee 1 24:55.2 Uw-Oshkosh
99 Emily Watson 2 24:56.9 Uw-LaCrosse
100 Brieann Reedy 2 24:57.0 Wartburg
101 84 Stephanie Riedel 1 24:57.4 Lake Superior State
102 85 Rachelle Duerre 2 24:57.5 North Dakota
103 86 Sara Bias 3 24:57.5 Uw-Stevens Point
104 87 Laura Koepp 2 24:57.9 Uw-Stevens Point
105 88 Tara Opdahl 4 24:58.0 Jamestown
106 Cassie Swain 1 25:01.6 South Dakota
107 89 Karolyn Kohl 2 25:02.2 University of Mary
108 90 Greta Ganley 1 25:04.8 Minnesota-Duluth
109 91 Michelle Ballance 4 25:07.9 Lake Superior State
110 Britt Beeson 4 25:08.3 North Dakota
111 92 Sara Slater 1 25:08.6 Morningside
112 Rachel Tedrick 3 25:10.3 Uw-Oshkosh
113 Hilary Powell 3 25:11.2 Concordia-Nebraska
114 93 Annie Mcinnis 2 25:12.7 Morningside
115 94 Jenna Klein 1 25:14.9 Michigan Tech
116 Mandy Gefroh 1 25:15.5 North Dakota
117 Kayla Anderson 4 25:18.7 Uw-Stevens Point
118 Nicole Mccoy 4 25:19.2 Wayne State
119 95 Casey Schmitt 3 25:20.6 Minn State Mankato
120 96 Kate Hagenbuch 3 25:21.6 Michigan Tech
121 Jessica Viner 2 25:25.0 Wartburg
122 97 Erin Braun 3 25:26.5 Manitoba
123 98 Allyssa Wutzke 3 25:27.4 Jamestown
124 99 Tania Arens 3 25:30.7 Augustana (Sd)
125 Erin Jasperson 2 25:31.8 Uw-Stevens Point
126 100 Molly Andrews 3 25:32.9 Huntington
127 101 Andrea Metz 2 25:34.2 Michigan Tech
128 102 Ivy Roe 2 25:34.7 University of Mary
129 103 Sara Frederickson 3 25:36.6 Minnesota-Duluth
130 104 Nicole Friend 3 25:37.2 Bemidji State
131 105 Katie Inderrieden 2 25:37.7 Minnesota-Duluth
132 Kristin Bemis 1 25:38.5 Uw-Oshkosh
133 Jacque Wiseman 1 25:39.3 Concordia-Nebraska
134 106 Libby Gemberling 1 25:40.7 Minn State Mankato
135 107 Charlotte Folkersma 1 25:40.8 Lake Superior State
136 Elizabeth Quinley 1 25:43.3 Michigan Tech
137 Laurelle Irvine 2 25:43.8 Minot State
138 Kelli Whelen 1 25:44.3 Michigan Tech
139 Angie Kraemer 4 25:45.6 Uw-Stevens Point
140 108 Kelsey Moore 1 25:47.6 Jamestown
141 Amanda Lafountain 2 25:49.9 Minot State
142 Amanda Roemen 3 25:50.7 South Dakota
143 Katie Wondra 1 25:51.3 Uw-Oshkosh
144 Marissa Rotness 1 25:51.8 Black Hills State
145 109 Brooke Pottorff 1 25:53.9 Morningside
146 110 Jennev Heng 1 25:54.9 Minn State Mankato
147 111 Amanda Woodstrom 2 25:56.8 Minn State Mankato
148 112 Emily Sealscott 3 25:59.8 Huntington
149 Melissa Ruegg 2 26:00.5 Concordia-Nebraska
150 113 Hannah Moen 1 26:01.3 University of Mary
151 Shana Karls 4 26:01.9 Uw-Stevens Point
152 114 Christina Etapa 3 26:03.0 Lake Superior State
153 115 Marie-Elise Marcoux 2 26:03.8 Manitoba
154 116 Katie Lehmann 3 26:04.4 Minn State Mankato
155 Shannon Lentner 2 26:05.5 North Dakota
156 Rachel Smalley 1 26:06.7 Minn State Mankato
157 117 Abby Demulling 4 26:06.7 Minnesota-Duluth
158 118 Valerie Moore 1 26:06.9 Northern State
159 Brenna Anderson 4 26:07.8 Uw-LaCrosse
160 Jennifer Henderson 4 26:08.3 Concordia-Nebraska
161 Hayley Herauf 1 26:09.0 Augustana (Sd)
162 Stephanie Schiel 1 26:09.4 Michigan Tech
163 Samantha Leinon 1 26:10.4 Uw-Stevens Point
164 119 Emma Bahe 1 26:10.7 Minnesota-Duluth
165 120 Jill Roughia 1 26:11.7 Huntington
166 Brianna Marron 1 26:12.8 Black Hills State
167 Jennifer Griedl 1 26:16.1 Concordia-Nebraska
168 121 Lindsey Bolme 2 26:17.4 Jamestown
169 Christine Becker 2 26:19.9 Uw-Stevens Point
170 122 Vanessa Macias 1 26:20.4 Huntington
171 123 Rachel Lander 2 26:21.6 St. Cloud State
172 124 Emily Grabow 2 26:23.1 Morningside
173 Kristen Wiebe 1 26:23.2 Minot State
174 Whitney Langer 2 26:24.7 Uw-Oshkosh
175 125 Shelly Chaffin 4 26:25.0 Huntington
176 126 Jenna Pederson 2 26:25.4 Minnesota-Duluth
177 127 Stephanie Petsch 1 26:25.9 Winona State
178 Mindy Miller 1 26:29.4 Michigan Tech
179 Hannah Demulling 1 26:29.9 Minnesota-Duluth
180 Kim Chapman 4 26:32.4 Minnesota-Duluth
181 Meredith Rudh 3 26:34.6 Minn State Mankato
182 Steph Jares 2 26:36.4 Minnesota-Duluth
183 128 Leah Birkey 2 26:39.1 Huntington
184 Annaliese Pepin 1 26:40.3 Augustana (Sd)
185 129 Jennifer Gould 2 26:42.4 Morningside
186 130 Caroline Fisher 1 26:43.3 Manitoba
187 131 Brittney Olson 2 26:46.8 Bemidji State
188 132 Hilary Andvik 3 26:48.4 Jamestown
189 133 Jessica Clarys 2 26:49.9 University of Mary
190 Ashley Smith 3 26:51.6 Wayne State
191 Kassie Kaas 3 26:55.8 Minnesota-Duluth
192 134 Jessica Johnson 3 26:57.8 Concordia St. Paul
193 Sara Halverson 1 26:59.5 Minn State Mankato
194 135 Margaret Osgood 2 27:01.3 Bemidji State
195 136 Carrie Kleindl 3 27:05.8 Northern State
196 137 Sara Hendrickson 1 27:08.0 Grand View
197 Kaylyn Gaul 1 27:10.7 Michigan Tech
198 138 Brittany Jones 3 27:11.8 Grand View
199 139 Kathryn Harriger 1 27:15.6 Lake Superior State
200 Gina Tessmann 1 27:16.4 Manitoba
201 140 Adonia Mccormick 3 27:16.9 Bemidji State
202 141 Tosha West 1 27:18.1 Northern State
203 142 Gia Dickenson 1 27:19.0 St. Cloud State
204 Andrea Clemmings 2 27:20.0 Minnesota-Duluth
205 143 Emily Stanzyk 1 27:23.4 Concordia St. Paul
206 144 Erin Fry 3 27:24.1 Northern State
207 Melanie Holmes 4 27:24.7 Jamestown
208 145 Jenny Armstrong 2 27:24.7 Morningside
209 Greta Stangl 1 27:25.5 Minnesota-Duluth
210 146 Jenny Baus 2 27:25.5 Northern State
211 Jamie Macleod 2 27:26.4 Minn State Mankato
212 147 Danielle Ernst 1 27:26.8 Winona State
213 148 Jessie Cummings 3 27:27.9 Winona State
214 149 Lindsey Patterson 3 27:28.6 Northern State
215 150 Heidi Johnson 3 27:29.3 Winona State
216 Jessica Marshall 2 27:32.1 Black Hills State
217 Shaleen Christianson 3 27:33.9 Minnesota-Duluth
218 Kelly O'shea 3 27:35.2 Augustana (Sd)
219 151 Rebecca Hougen 1 27:36.3 Bemidji State
220 Marnee Worley 2 27:36.7 Jamestown
221 152 Kaitlyn Pins 1 27:37.1 Winona State
222 Anna Valan 1 27:42.3 Minn State Mankato
223 153 Ali Judkins 3 27:42.3 Bemidji State
224 Jamie Adams 1 27:43.2 Black Hills State
225 154 Kaitlin Hartnett 2 27:45.5 Concordia St. Paul
226 Jenny Rose 2 27:46.1 Northern State
227 155 Michaela Anderson 1 27:52.8 Morningside
228 156 Valerie Belland 2 27:53.5 Winona State
229 157 Rachel Johnson 2 27:56.1 Concordia St. Paul
230 158 Kristen Frohlich 2 27:58.9 University of Mary
231 Stephanie Nelson 3 28:00.7 Winona State
232 159 Miah Watson 2 28:03.0 Grand View
233 Lisa Hedelson 1 28:03.5 North Dakota
234 Alissa Trebil 1 28:04.1 Winona State
235 Mandy Michals 2 28:06.9 Minnesota-Duluth
236 Jackie Zahorsky 2 28:18.4 Minnesota-Duluth
237 160 Hilliary Jones 1 28:24.0 Grand View
238 Laura Taylor 3 28:27.7 Winona State
239 Tareyn Cunningham 1 28:29.1 Minnesota-Duluth
240 Candice Whitney 3 28:31.7 Morningside
241 Jessica Donovan 1 28:38.3 Minn State Mankato
242 Katie Revering 2 28:38.8 Minn State Mankato
243 Jillian Schuster 2 28:40.7 Bemidji State
244 Stephanie Anderson 2 29:01.7 Minnesota-Duluth
245 Kirstin Carl 1 29:04.3 Northern State
246 Kelly Bittner 1 29:07.0 Minnesota-Duluth
247 Anna Kistner 2 29:18.6 Minnesota-Duluth
248 161 Sarah Savick 2 29:23.5 Grand View
249 Kendra Taylor 2 29:26.4 Winona State
250 Katherine Trewick 1 29:29.7 Winona State
251 Breanna Caywood 2 29:30.1 Minnesota-Duluth
252 Joaana Conkel 3 29:39.4 Minnesota-Duluth
253 Sofie Vernholm 3 29:40.9 Jamestown
254 162 Libbie Sanders 1 29:44.8 St. Cloud State
255 Becky Grant 1 29:46.4 Minnesota-Duluth
256 Courtney Macleod 1 29:53.3 Winona State
257 Jessica Moll 3 29:55.6 Winona State
258 Nicole Anderson 3 30:00.3 Minnesota-Duluth
259 163 Megan Derenzo 1 30:21.2 Huntington
260 Amanda Sipola 2 30:36.1 Winona State
261 Allison Osgood 1 30:39.5 Bemidji State
262 Erin Dreis 4 30:46.6 Northern State
263 Ellen Schoen 2 30:55.5 Winona State
264 Dominique Quinn 2 30:56.3 Bemidji State
265 Hannah Swartzendruber 1 30:58.4 Morningside
266 Jennifer Bitz 4 31:15.7 Jamestown
267 Jennifer Rognrud 3 31:22.2 Winona State
268 Kasey Plucinski 1 31:31.5 Winona State
269 Holly Tredway 3 31:31.9 Winona State
270 Lindsay Smith 2 31:59.9 Morningside
271 Kati Drury 1 32:08.5 Morningside
272 Erin Hansen 4 32:12.2 Bemidji State
273 Casey Navis 1 33:29.3 Winona State
274 164 Erin Thompson 1 34:22.8 Concordia St. Paul
275 Sarah Votava 2 36:47.2 Northern State
276 Melanie Lindgren 2 41:33.8 Winona State