RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Teri Durbin, mntrackxc
Willmar Invite - 2012-09-29
Willmar Eagle Creek Golf Course, Willmar, MN
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tanner Bjorlie 10 Fargo North 16:42.40 1
2 Matthew Lillehaugen 11 Moorhead 16:55.70 2
3 Wade Krueger 11 St. Cloud Tech 16:59.40 3
4 Nick Stoks 12 Canby-Minneota/LinHi 17:01.70 4
5 Ben Burgett 10 Willmar Comm Christi 17:09.90 --
6 Darin Baltezore 12 West Fargo 17:14.90 5
7 Andrew Weist 12 Fargo North 17:16.70 6
8 Austin Albrecht 12 West Fargo 17:23.20 7
9 Josh Young 11 Moorhead 17:26.10 8
10 Seifert Tom 11 Willmar 17:31.50 9
11 Ezra Olson 11 Moorhead 17:37.60 10
12 Nathan Aswege 12 West Fargo 17:41.20 11
13 Anez Sam 11 Willmar 17:44.60 12
14 Jarrett Jenni 12 Moorhead 17:48.90 13
15 Keith Lehman 11 Fargo North 17:49.90 14
16 Sam Benson 12 Moorhead 17:52.90 15
17 Sawyer Ryan 12 Willmar 17:58.20 16
18 Chris Huss 12 Jordan 18:04.30 17
19 Thompson Ian 9 Willmar 18:07.40 18
20 Nathan Hegstad 8 Fargo North 18:10.30 19
21 Max Webb 10 St. Cloud Tech 18:11.30 20
22 Kody Coles 9 West Fargo 18:12.20 21
23 Coquyt Jay 9 Willmar 18:13.60 22
24 McKinley Johansen 10 Canby-Minneota/LinHi 18:22.40 23
25 Hunter Zbasnik 10 Moorhead 18:30.70 24
26 Jacob Schaffer 12 Belle Plaine 18:31.90 25
27 Phil Manley 12 Jamestown 18:35.90 26
28 Haugen Conner 12 Willmar 18:40.40 27
29 Noah Schaeffer 7 West Fargo 18:40.70 28
30 John Daly 10 Fargo North 18:47.80 29
31 Grant Myres 11 St. Cloud Tech 18:49.60 30
32 Luke Lillehaugen 9 Moorhead 18:52.80 31
33 Kyle Schumacher 9 Jamestown 18:54.00 32
34 Tony Schulz 12 West Fargo 18:54.70 33
35 Wyatt Johansen 11 Canby-Minneota/LinHi 18:55.30 34
36 Jason Hartwig 10 Jordan 18:56.60 35
37 Tony Eichten 11 Jordan 19:00.80 36
38 Bell-Clement Jon 12 Fargo North 19:08.10 37
39 Michael Sorensen 12 Jamestown 19:09.40 38
40 Christiaan van Lierop 11 Hopkins 19:11.70 39
41 Jordan LeMieur 11 Sauk Rapids/Rice 19:13.80 40
42 Nathan Moe 12 Jordan 19:17.90 41
43 Parker Huss 8 Jordan 19:23.10 42
44 Daniel Larson 12 Hopkins 19:28.20 43
45 Miley Austin 11 Willmar 19:30.00 44
46 Hunter Staack 9 Hopkins 19:31.60 45
47 Alexander Stier 11 Belle Plaine 19:34.40 46
48 Kyle Gee 12 Jamestown 19:40.80 47
49 Dylan Bigaouette 9 Belle Plaine 19:44.00 48
50 Joseph Bach 9 Canby-Minneota/LinHi 19:44.60 49
51 Mickey Amo 10 Sauk Rapids/Rice 19:44.90 50
52 Brandon Quibell 11 Fargo North 19:46.40 51
53 Bridger Pavelka 9 Hopkins 19:48.60 52
54 Aaron Ford 11 Jamestown 19:52.30 53
55 Billy Deslauriers 9 Canby-Minneota/LinHi 19:56.60 54
56 Morgan Bolstad 11 Hopkins 20:00.40 55
57 Erik Maag 11 Hopkins 20:01.60 56
58 Anthony Wollum 7 Canby-Minneota/LinHi 20:02.20 57
59 Hunter Braunberger 10 Jamestown 20:08.20 58
60 Jake Lorig 9 Jamestown 20:09.00 59
61 Todd Dent 12 West Fargo 20:10.30 60
62 Brady Goenner 11 St. Cloud Tech 20:12.20 61
63 Leif van Lierop 12 Hopkins 20:13.10 62
64 Tony Dvorak 10 Belle Plaine 20:15.40 63
65 Ryan Bremseth-Vining 9 Belle Plaine 20:20.50 64
66 Mitchell Atneosen 11 Jordan 20:25.60 65
67 Nick Peterson 11 West Fargo 20:27.20 --
68 Mike Elmhorst 11 Willmar Comm Christi 20:28.00 --
69 Riley Gardner 9 Willmar Comm Christi 20:34.40 --
70 Pollock Andrew 12 Willmar 20:34.90 --
71 Curtis Williams 11 St. Cloud Tech 20:47.50 66
72 Carter Olson 10 Belle Plaine 20:48.70 67
73 Cole Bachmieir 11 West Fargo 20:51.40 --
74 Matthew Bethke 10 Sauk Rapids/Rice 21:17.50 68
75 Caleb Hennek 10 St. Cloud Tech 21:20.80 69
76 Maxwell Hatling 11 St. Cloud Tech 21:22.00 70
77 Jaiden Pick 9 Sauk Rapids/Rice 21:41.00 71
78 Austin Hovland 11 Jordan 21:45.50 72
79 Josue Leos 9 Canby-Minneota/LinHi 21:45.70 73
80 Carter Corl 9 Belle Plaine 22:29.00 74
81 Gavin Reed 10 Sauk Rapids/Rice 22:33.00 75
82 Devon Baker 10 Sauk Rapids/Rice 22:33.20 76
83 Travis Dinius 10 Canby-Minneota/LinHi 23:01.70 --
84 Jeremy Pflipsen 8 Sauk Rapids/Rice 23:14.30 77
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
====================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
====================================================================
1 Moorhead 48 2 8 10 13 15 24 31
Total Time: 1:27:42 Average: 17:32.24 1-5 Split: 58
2 Fargo North 69 1 6 14 19 29 37 51
Total Time: 1:28:48 Average: 17:45.42 1-5 Split: 2:06
3 West Fargo 72 5 7 11 21 28 33 60
Total Time: 1:29:13 Average: 17:50.44 1-5 Split: 1:26
4 Willmar 77 9 12 16 18 22 27 44
Total Time: 1:29:36 Average: 17:55.06 1-5 Split: 43
5 Canby-Minneota/LinHi 164 4 23 34 49 54 57 73
Total Time: 1:34:01 Average: 18:48.12 1-5 Split: 2:55
6 Jordan 171 17 35 36 41 42 65 72
Total Time: 1:34:43 Average: 18:56.54 1-5 Split: 1:19
7 St. Cloud Tech 180 3 20 30 61 66 69 70
Total Time: 1:35:00 Average: 19:00.00 1-5 Split: 3:49
8 Jamestown 196 26 32 38 47 53 58 59
Total Time: 1:36:13 Average: 19:14.48 1-5 Split: 1:17
9 Hopkins 234 39 43 45 52 55 56 62
Total Time: 1:38:01 Average: 19:36.10 1-5 Split: 49
10 Belle Plaine 246 25 46 48 63 64 67 74
Total Time: 1:38:27 Average: 19:41.24 1-5 Split: 1:49
11 Sauk Rapids/Rice 304 40 50 68 71 75 76 77
Total Time: 1:44:31 Average: 20:54.04 1-5 Split: 3:20