MS Boys 3000 Meter Run

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                          Registered to: Teri Durbin, MNTrackXC

                             Willmar Invite - 2012-09-29                             
                    Willmar Eagle Creek Golf Course, Willmar, MN                     

                       MS Boys 3000 Meter Run                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 David Dowdell          8 Fargo North           11:17.30     1   
  2 Max Evenson            8 Fargo North           11:20.10     2   
  3 Joseph Swanson         8 Hopkins H.S.          11:22.50     3   
  4 Avery Smith            8 Willmar               11:37.30     4   
  5 Sam Oehrlein             Willmar               11:43.40     5   
  6 Austin Streifel        7 Fargo North           11:45.90     6   
  7 Harley Anez              Willmar               11:50.40     7   
  8 Noah Hastings          7 Belle Plaine H.S.     11:55.80     8   
  9 Dixon Hopp             8 Hopkins H.S.          11:56.90     9   
 10 Michael Kompelien      8 Willmar               12:01.80    10   
 11 Cael Carlson             Willmar               12:05.20    11   
 12 Simon Avenson          8 Hopkins H.S.          12:06.70    12   
 13 Noah Webb              8 St. Cloud Tech        12:14.90    13   
 14 Martin Altenburg       8 Fargo North           12:18.30    14   
 15 Eric Plaunt            8 Hopkins H.S.          12:27.00    15   
 16 Benjamin Gunderson     8 Hopkins H.S.          12:29.20    16   
 17 Ben Laning             8 Willmar               12:30.60    17   
 18 Abel Yore              7 Hopkins H.S.          12:33.50    18   
 19 Seth Eliason           8 Hopkins H.S.          12:36.80    19   
 20 Jack Hove              7 Hopkins H.S.          12:39.80    --   
 21 Davis wendt            7 St. Cloud Tech        12:44.70    20   
 22 Christian Larson       8 Fargo North           12:52.70    21   
 23 Brady Newcomer         8 Willmar               12:54.80    22   
 24 Dan Reimers            9 Jamestown             12:57.50    --   
 25 Benjamin Swenson       7 Hopkins H.S.          13:01.80    --   
 26 Caleb Mathison           Willmar               13:02.70    --   
 27 Steven Barnier         7 Hopkins H.S.          13:03.70    --   
 28 Kyle Knofczynski       7 Willmar               13:04.20    --   
 29 Brendon Sackey         7 Hopkins H.S.          13:06.30    --   
 30 Mark Hoober            8 Hopkins H.S.          13:08.90    --   
 31 Justin Henderson       8 Hopkins H.S.          13:10.30    --   
 32 Hunter Norrander       7 Jordan H.S.           13:10.80    --   
 33 Andrew Luger           7 Fargo North           13:11.00    23   
 34 Neal Dayton            7 St. Cloud Tech        13:11.20    24   
 35 Daniel Mydra           8 Hopkins H.S.          13:11.60    --   
 36 Kelson Rauser          7 Hopkins H.S.          13:12.40    --   
 37 Dylan Anderson         9 Richaland-Colfax      13:17.60    --   
 38 Cox Nelson               Willmar               13:20.70    --   
 39 Logan Henderson        8 Canby-Minneota/LinHi  13:25.20    --   
 40 Henry Hughes           7 Hopkins H.S.          13:25.90    --   
 41 Evan Unruh-Friesen     8 Hopkins H.S.          13:26.50    --   
 42 Jake Massoth           7 Hopkins H.S.          13:27.50    --   
 43 Cedric Caille          8 Hopkins H.S.          13:28.40    --   
 44 Connor Senkyr          7 St. Cloud Tech        13:29.10    25   
 45 Emily Goering          7 Hopkins H.S.          13:29.90    --   
 46 Evan Rohde             7 Willmar               13:31.40    --   
 47 Kenney Sawyer          7 Fargo North           13:32.70    26   
 48 Daniel Gunderson       7 Jordan H.S.           13:36.70    --   
 49 Cole Kirkpatrick       7 Fargo North           13:45.10    --   
 50 Bobby Perez            7 Willmar               13:47.70    --   
 51 Josh Hudson            8 Richaland-Colfax      13:59.30    --   
 52 Tristin Peterson       7 Canby-Minneota/LinHi  14:02.90    --   
 53 Kollin Fischer         8 Willmar               14:10.50    --   
 54 Drew Carman            7 Jordan H.S.           14:14.40    --   
 55 Leo Reuder             7 Hopkins H.S.          14:21.50    --   
 56 Cole Polyak            8 Hopkins H.S.          14:22.50    --   
 57 Taylor Rudnick         8 Willmar               14:23.70    --   
 58 Parker Philbrick       7 Fargo North           14:25.90    --   
 59 Elijah Engle           8 Willmar               14:31.30    --   
 60 Connor Hanzsek-Brill   8 St. Cloud Tech        14:32.80    27   
 61 William Grey           8 Hopkins H.S.          14:41.60    --   
 62 Garrett Mogck          8 Richaland-Colfax      14:41.80    --   
 63 Thomas Warden          7 Hopkins H.S.          14:48.80    --   
 64 Luke Hallgren          7 Belle Plaine H.S.     15:02.30    28   
 65 Logan Schafer            Willmar               15:16.80    --   
 66 Cody Hayden            8 Belle Plaine H.S.     15:19.50    29   
 67 William Tufford        7 Hopkins H.S.          15:28.80    --   
 68 Emanuel Ciriaco-Vera     Willmar Comm Christi  15:29.40    --   
 69 Jonah Johnson          7 Jamestown             15:35.60    --   
 70 Luke Yourzak           7 Hopkins H.S.          15:36.30    --   
 71 Adrian Madsen          7 Willmar Comm Christi  15:41.60    --   
 72 Devin May              7 Belle Plaine H.S.     15:45.40    30   
 73 Tanner Salzer          7 Hopkins H.S.          15:46.80    --   
 74 Christopher Anema      8 Hopkins H.S.          15:55.90    --   
 75 Alex Broadwell         8 Willmar               16:11.60    --   
 76 Alexander Edstrom      7 Hopkins H.S.          16:20.70    --   
 77 John Morrison          8 Belle Plaine H.S.     16:42.90    31   
 78 Kenny Schmidt          7 Willmar               17:13.40    --   
 79 Lucas Vavricka         8 Hopkins H.S.          17:29.90    --   
 80 Nick West              8 Willmar               17:41.30    --   



                 MS Boys 3000 Meter Run Team Scores                 
====================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
====================================================================
  1 Willmar                37      4    5    7   10   11   17   22  
      Total Time: 59:19      Average: 11:51.62      1-5 Split: 28
  2 Fargo North            44      1    2    6   14   21   23   26  
      Total Time: 59:35      Average: 11:54.86      1-5 Split: 1:36
  3 Hopkins H.S.           55      3    9   12   15   16   18   19  
      Total Time: 1:00:23      Average: 12:04.46      1-5 Split: 1:07
  4 St. Cloud Tech         109    13   20   24   25   27    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:06:13      Average: 13:14.54      1-5 Split: 2:18
  5 Belle Plaine H.S.      126     8   28   29   30   31    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:14:46      Average: 14:57.18      1-5 Split: 4:48