RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Teri Durbin, MNTrackXC
Rocori Invite - 2012-09-20
River Oaks Golf Course, Cold Spring, MN
JV Boys 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jay Coquyt 9 Willmar 17:52.00 1
2 Isaac Thompson 11 Willmar 18:20.00 2
3 AJ Abundez 10 Monticello 18:23.00 3
4 Zach Lueders 11 Willmar 18:33.00 4
5 Jackson Muldrow 10 Willmar 18:35.00 5
6 Cody Lehman 10 Alexandria 18:37.00 6
7 Chris Muldrow 11 Willmar 18:38.00 7
8 Jack Erickson 9 Willmar 18:39.00 8
9 Jacob Massmann 9 Little Falls 18:40.00 9
10 Nick Barth 9 Monticello 18:44.00 10
11 Critter Thormodson 10 Rocori 18:45.00 11
12 Will Glisky 9 Rocori 18:47.00 12
13 Christopher Groth 7 Annandale 18:51.00 13
14 Joe Heinen 12 Rocori 18:53.00 14
15 Brian McNamara 12 Little Falls 18:56.00 15
16 Eric Branch 10 Alexandria 18:59.00 16
17 Cody Hanson 11 Monticello 19:03.00 17
18 Austin Smith 10 Willmar 19:05.00 18
19 Andrew Pollock 12 Willmar 19:07.00 --
20 Tyler Gettel 11 Willmar 19:07.00 --
21 Levi Bican 9 Monticello 19:13.00 19
22 Tyler Claseman 12 Little Falls 19:14.00 20
23 Sam Secord 11 Monticello 19:20.00 21
24 Carl Branch 10 Alexandria 19:23.00 22
25 Kyle Pietrowski 10 Alexandria 19:25.00 23
26 Grant Rudolph 9 Alexandria 19:30.00 24
27 Wesley Graves 10 Alexandria 19:31.00 25
28 Jon Wall 11 Monticello 19:32.00 26
29 Colton Hageman 10 Monticello 19:34.00 27
30 Dan Palmer 9 Little Falls 19:36.00 28
31 Kyle Lahr 12 Rocori 19:39.00 29
32 Kyle Ross 12 Monticello 19:41.00 --
33 Dylan Ward 11 Monticello 19:41.00 --
34 Sam Roberts 12 Willmar 19:42.00 --
35 Tyler Gonzalez 11 Willmar 19:43.00 --
36 Andrew Storm 10 Alexandria 19:44.00 30
37 Evan Athman 10 Little Falls 19:44.00 31
38 Joe Schaefbauer 9 Willmar 19:45.00 --
39 Gunner Kleinschmidt 9 Little Falls 19:47.00 32
40 Andrew Kroska 12 Rocori 19:50.00 33
41 Kyle Blank 12 Alexandria 19:52.00 --
42 Travis Spillum 12 Little Falls 19:53.00 34
43 Tom Nilles-Meichort 12 Willmar 19:58.00 --
44 Johnah Engle 10 Willmar 19:58.00 --
45 Brett Nelson 10 Monticello 20:11.00 --
46 John Gottwalt 11 Little Falls 20:13.00 --
47 Noah Gruhlke 11 Monticello 20:13.00 --
48 Levi Hoffman 11 Little Falls 20:15.00 --
49 Carter Diers 10 Annandale 20:19.00 35
50 Levi Eskuri 11 Rocori 20:24.00 36
51 Caden Brose 9 Little Falls 20:29.00 --
52 Ben Tollefson 11 Alexandria 20:32.00 --
53 Christian Ganz 9 Little Falls 20:37.00 --
54 Mathew Yanta 11 Annandale 20:38.00 37
55 Noah Lahr 9 Rocori 20:39.00 38
56 Levi Duwenhoegger 10 Alexandria 20:40.00 --
57 Hunter Norgren 9 Annandale 20:44.00 39
58 Ryan Moorman 9 Alexandria 20:45.00 --
59 Chris Yanta 12 Annandale 20:47.00 40
60 Mitchel Stommes 11 Rocori 20:53.00 --
61 Riley Grabow 9 Willmar 21:01.00 --
62 Derreck Johnson 11 Apollo 21:03.00 41
63 Dylan Kriese 10 Alexandria 21:04.00 --
64 Bennett Erickson 11 Annandale 21:06.00 42
65 Bryce Akset 12 Alexandria 21:12.00 --
66 Christopher Talbot 11 Annandale 21:17.00 43
67 Lucas Gerads 10 Apollo 21:19.00 44
68 Josh Schorden 9 Rocori 21:26.00 --
69 Chris Skluzacek 12 Rocori 21:26.00 --
70 Ryan Anselment 12 Monticello 21:28.00 --
71 Dawson Grutzweig 9 Monticello 21:29.00 --
72 Mason Stukey 9 Rocori 21:29.00 --
73 Bracy Matlock 11 Annandale 21:31.00 --
74 Alex Felbaum 11 Little Falls 21:32.00 --
75 Kelvin Johnson 9 Willmar 21:37.00 --
76 Max Spengler 11 Rocori 21:44.00 --
77 Eli McClenahan 9 Willmar 21:48.00 --
78 Jacob Barton 9 Little Falls 21:52.00 --
79 Willie Rice 12 Rocori 21:57.00 --
80 Josh Holtz 11 Willmar 22:05.00 --
81 Daniel Vargus 10 Willmar 22:05.00 --
82 Jerad Sand 11 Monticello 22:13.00 --
83 John Undersander 12 Apollo 22:14.00 45
84 Dakota Tinden 9 Willmar 22:22.00 --
85 Ryan Sok 9 Apollo 22:50.00 46
86 Dylan Bowman 11 Annandale 22:51.00 --
87 Brady Barker 9 Rocori 22:53.00 --
88 Kaleb Conrad 9 Rocori 23:32.00 --
89 Maxx Pankow 11 Monticello 23:38.00 --
90 Aaron Bible 10 Apollo 23:45.00 47
91 Michael Taillefer 11 Alexandria 23:52.00 --
92 Matthew Briese 11 Apollo 24:14.00 48
93 Andrew LaBarre 10 Willmar 25:18.00 --
94 Nick Graham 10 Apollo 25:38.00 49
95 Anthony Dickey 12 Apollo 25:54.00 --
96 Evan Walters 9 Little Falls 26:10.00 --
97 Steven Gruenke 10 Apollo 26:18.00 --
98 Nick Theis 11 Apollo 26:29.00 --
99 Braden Fehl-Cobb 9 Willmar 27:57.00 --
JV Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
====================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
====================================================================
1 Willmar 19 1 2 4 5 7 8 18
Total Time: 1:31:58 Average: 18:23.60 1-5 Split: 46
2 Monticello 70 3 10 17 19 21 26 27
Total Time: 1:34:43 Average: 18:56.60 1-5 Split: 57
3 Alexandria 91 6 16 22 23 24 25 30
Total Time: 1:35:54 Average: 19:10.80 1-5 Split: 53
4 Rocori 99 11 12 14 29 33 36 38
Total Time: 1:35:54 Average: 19:10.80 1-5 Split: 1:05
5 Little Falls 103 9 15 20 28 31 32 34
Total Time: 1:36:10 Average: 19:14.00 1-5 Split: 1:04
6 Annandale 164 13 35 37 39 40 42 43
Total Time: 1:41:19 Average: 20:15.80 1-5 Split: 1:56
7 Apollo 223 41 44 45 46 47 48 49
Total Time: 1:51:11 Average: 22:14.20 1-5 Split: 2:42