JV Girls 4k

Victoria Lions Invitational JV Girls


Chaska Par 3 Golf Course


Oct. 1, 2013


Sunny, breezy, 75
Results by Apple Raceberry JaM

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Click here for data on boys

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Lakeville South          28    1    4    5    7   11   24   25  16:03.8  0:39.8
  2 Minnetonka               63    6    9   10   18   20   22   23  16:23.0  0:37.7
  3 Chanhassen               87    2    8   16   29   32   37   38  16:27.8  0:59.4
  4 Wayzata                 144   19   28   30   33   34   39   41  16:49.1  0:16.2
 5* Eden Prairie            172    3   40   42   43   44   49   53  16:54.4  1:11.8
 6* Prior Lake              172   15   21   31   51   54   66   69  16:57.7  0:46.9
  7 Stillwater              176   14   17   26   52   67   70   74  16:59.0  1:05.6
  8 Chaska                  204   12   13   58   59   62  104  105  17:03.7  1:01.9
  9 Lakeville North         220   27   36   47   50   60   61   63  17:08.9  0:42.2
 10 Edina                   229   35   45   46   48   55   56   57  17:11.3  0:25.7
 11 Osseo                   362   65   68   71   77   81   85   97  17:48.6  0:30.3
 12 Dassel-Cokato           438   64   78   86   98  112  122  136  18:20.2  1:35.6
 13 Robbinsdale Armstrong   449   80   84   90   95  100  126  134  18:26.4  0:46.5
 14 New Prague              466   79   83   88  102  114  121  133  18:32.0  1:07.4
 15 Burnsville              490   76   94  103  108  109  115  120  18:43.4  1:07.2
 16 Mankato West            491   72   75  106  111  127  129  132  18:39.3  1:39.8
 17 Shakopee                500   91   93   96  107  113  123  128  18:47.0  0:42.7
 18 Waconia                 510   73   92  110  117  118  119  124  18:45.3  1:29.3
 19 St Louis Park           543   87   99  101  125  131  135  138  18:59.6  1:17.1
 20 Bloomington Jefferson   554   82   89  116  130  137  139  140  19:02.5  1:43.7

Incomplete Teams: Holy Family Catholic, Farmington, Bloomington Kennedy
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME


1. Lakeville South
    1  Patty Jo English, 8        15:46.0  
    4  Megan Lubow, 12            15:58.7  
    5  Hannah Moland, 10          16:01.1  
    7  Erin Meyers, 11            16:07.4  
   11  Aileen Diaz, 12            16:25.7  
   24  Mariah Uphoff, 10          16:43.2  
   25  Mariah Gallagher, 12       16:43.3  
Total Time = 1:20:18.9     Total Places = 28

2. Minnetonka
    6  Libby Halbmeier, 8         16:02.8  
    9  Katie Morrison, 9          16:15.4  
   10  Meghan Janssen, 11         16:17.8  
   18  Justine Bowe, 10           16:38.5  
   20  Ellen DuLac, 9             16:40.5  
   22  Lauren Ryan, 9             16:42.8  
   23  Allison Harvey, 9          16:43.1  
Total Time = 1:21:55.0     Total Places = 63

3. Chanhassen
    2  Matilda Penner, 11         15:52.6  
    8  Aanya Stensrud, 11         16:09.0  
   16  Jill Wilder, 12            16:35.9  
   29  Alexis O'Borsky, 11        16:49.3  
   32  Hayley Mans, 10            16:52.0  
   37  Ally Janes, 10             16:59.7  
   38  Alea Johnson, 11           17:00.1  
Total Time = 1:22:18.8     Total Places = 87

4. Wayzata
   19  Leah Johnson, 11           16:39.0  
   28  Rachel Neese, 12           16:47.1  
   30  Maeve Andrews, 11          16:50.5  
   33  Melissa Drenkhahn, 10      16:53.6  
   34  Martha Kulberg, 12         16:55.1  
   39  Thalia Alarcon, 11         17:05.7  
   41  Hannah Sullivan, 10        17:08.1  
Total Time = 1:24:05.3     Total Places = 144

5*. Eden Prairie
    3  Brooke Bratrud, 9          15:58.0  
   40  Eryn Stewart, 12           17:06.8  
   42  Elise Birkle, 11           17:08.6  
   43  Kayla Dainsberg, 10        17:08.7  
   44  Allison Cottrell, 9        17:09.7  
   49  Lauren Walinske, 10        17:14.1  
   53  Tayler Paulsen, 9          17:20.9  
Total Time = 1:24:31.8     Total Places = 172

6*. Prior Lake
   15  Mariah Colucci, 10         16:34.7  
   21  Leah Amundson, 12          16:42.1  
   31  Olivia Thielen, 10         16:51.4  
   51  Sydney Yotter, 9           17:18.3  
   54  Gwen Andersen, 8           17:21.6  
   66  Keely Totenhagen, 11       17:37.8  
   69  Alexandra Collins, 12      17:39.5  
Total Time = 1:24:48.1     Total Places = 172

7. Stillwater
   14  Siri Brochman, 11          16:33.4  
   17  Bria Eder-Zdechlik, 12     16:37.6  
   26  Kendra Anderson, 9         16:44.4  
   52  Emma Fischer, 10           17:20.2  
   67  Sofie Wicklund, 11         17:39.0  
   70  Abrielle Prunty, 10        17:42.3  
   74  Danielle Snow, 9           17:46.7  
Total Time = 1:24:54.6     Total Places = 176

8. Chaska
   12  Anna Smith, 10             16:26.5  
   13  Carly Goetz, 9             16:29.7  
   58  Ellie Snuggerud, 9         17:26.4  
   59  Taryn Collins, 10          17:27.5  
   62  Gwynth Phillips, 10        17:28.4  
  104  Megan Bailey, 10           18:56.9  
  105  Morgan Hendrickson, 12     18:58.0  
Total Time = 1:25:18.5     Total Places = 204

9. Lakeville North
   27  Christina Harrison, 8      16:45.9  
   36  Jerrica Hanson, 8          16:59.1  
   47  Sarah Krynski, 10          17:13.3  
   50  Courtney Loth, 7           17:18.1  
   60  Grace Butler, 8            17:28.0  
   61  Sophie Bridgeman, 7        17:28.2  
   63  Molly Wilson, 10           17:29.6  
Total Time = 1:25:44.4     Total Places = 220

10. Edina
   35  Madeline Lawler, 7         16:56.2  
   45  Emma Soderstrom, 8         17:11.8  
   46  Maria Rickman, 7           17:13.1  
   48  Talia Willmert, 10         17:13.4  
   55  Liesl Schreiner, 7         17:21.8  
   56  Betty LiaBraaten, 7        17:22.1  
   57  Sonya Miller, 9            17:23.9  
Total Time = 1:25:56.3     Total Places = 229

11. Osseo
   65  Megan Nelson, 12           17:35.1  
   68  Kaylee Fickle, 10          17:39.2  
   71  Kaitlin Anderson, 11       17:42.8  
   77  Michelle Perri, 12         18:00.4  
   81  Grace Lewis, 8             18:05.4  
   85  Mariah Wetzel, 10          18:13.6  
   97  Maddie Thomas, 9           18:42.8  
Total Time = 1:29:02.9     Total Places = 362

12. Dassel-Cokato
   64  Allyssa Torola, 12         17:32.2  
   78  Abbey Halonen, 12          18:01.9  
   86  Bobbie Jo Benda, 11        18:16.0  
   98  Lela Torola, 9             18:43.1  
  112  Taylor Sangren, 10         19:07.8  
  122  Katya Sparboe, 9           19:19.8  
  136  Christina Busche, 10       19:49.9  
Total Time = 1:31:41.0     Total Places = 438

13. Robbinsdale Armstrong
   80  Alison Brecheisen, 10      18:04.1  
   84  Mae Barnes, 7              18:13.5  
   90  Samantha Parsons, 10       18:25.9  
   95  Samantha Roen, 8           18:37.9  
  100  Elizabeth Schulz, 8        18:50.6  
  126  Destiny Young, 11          19:24.0  
  134  Laura Mayer, 11            19:47.3  
Total Time = 1:32:12.0     Total Places = 449

14. New Prague
   79  Jen Theis, 10              18:03.0  
   83  Mikayla Giles, 12          18:12.9  
   88  Mary Russell, 10           18:20.0  
  102  Rachel Wormer, 11          18:53.5  
  114  Katherine Hummel, 11       19:10.3  
  121  Alyssa Kanten, 12          19:19.7  
  133  Joselin Wacker, 9          19:40.0  
Total Time = 1:32:39.7     Total Places = 466

15. Burnsville
   76  Anna Cruz, 7               17:57.8  
   94  Kallie LaValle, 12         18:36.0  
  103  Miah Keller, 8             18:55.0  
  108  Marie Heim, 11             19:03.1  
  109  Riley Wedan, 11            19:04.9  
  115  Rachel Schwake, 12         19:10.7  
  120  Krista Bain, 12            19:19.5  
Total Time = 1:33:36.8     Total Places = 490

16. Mankato West
   72  Solvig Gordon, 9           17:45.0  
   75  Lexi Schoper, 10           17:57.1  
  106  Ireland Olson, 9           19:02.6  
  111  Erin McGraw, 9             19:06.9  
  127  Lindsey Schaffer, 9        19:24.7  
  129  Christa Benson, 11         19:30.3  
  132  Andrea Bruns, 9            19:37.3  
Total Time = 1:33:16.3     Total Places = 491

17. Shakopee
   91  Alyson Walker, 12          18:26.4  
   93  Alex Walker, 12            18:34.4  
   96  Sydney Theis, 7            18:42.4  
  107  Anna Hughes, 12            19:02.7  
  113  Anna Burandt, 9            19:09.1  
  123  Nicole Vogel, 10           19:19.9  
  128  Olivia Evans, 10           19:24.9  
Total Time = 1:33:55.0     Total Places = 500

18. Waconia
   73  Micalene Aslakson, 11      17:45.0  
   92  Sidney Zieske, 8           18:28.5  
  110  Allyson Marrs, 10          19:05.7  
  117  Gabrielle Brakemeier, 10   19:12.7  
  118  Lydia Weinand, 11          19:14.3  
  119  Samantha Wilsey, 10        19:17.7  
  124  Anna Fritz, 8              19:22.4  
Total Time = 1:33:46.2     Total Places = 510

19. St Louis Park
   87  Amira Stone, 9             18:18.0  
   99  Zoe Eilers, 10             18:50.4  
  101  Katie Smith, 9             18:51.9  
  125  Zoe Leuthner, 11           19:22.5  
  131  Emily Melbye, 11           19:35.0  
  135  Hannah McCracken, 12       19:48.0  
  138  Ruth Hope, 8               20:01.1  
Total Time = 1:34:57.8     Total Places = 543

20. Bloomington Jefferson
   82  Alexa Groenke, 12          18:11.0  
   89  Xiaojing Zeng, 11          18:21.4  
  116  Kristin Oehrn, 12          19:11.9  
  130  Ellen Berkowitz, 12        19:33.3  
  137  Emma Eckberg, 12           19:54.7  
  139  Hannah Danielson, 9        20:29.7  
  140  Dora Deak, 10              20:30.8  
Total Time = 1:35:12.3     Total Places = 554
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

Top

    1     1  Patty Jo English, 8        15:46.0    Lakeville South      
    2     2  Matilda Penner, 11         15:52.6    Chanhassen           
    3     3  Brooke Bratrud, 9          15:58.0    Eden Prairie         
    4     4  Megan Lubow, 12            15:58.7    Lakeville South      
    5     5  Hannah Moland, 10          16:01.1    Lakeville South      
    6     6  Libby Halbmeier, 8         16:02.8    Minnetonka           
    7     7  Erin Meyers, 11            16:07.4    Lakeville South      
    8     8  Aanya Stensrud, 11         16:09.0    Chanhassen           
    9     9  Katie Morrison, 9          16:15.4    Minnetonka           
   10    10  Meghan Janssen, 11         16:17.8    Minnetonka           
   11    11  Aileen Diaz, 12            16:25.7    Lakeville South      
   12    12  Anna Smith, 10             16:26.5    Chaska               
   13    13  Carly Goetz, 9             16:29.7    Chaska               
   14    14  Siri Brochman, 11          16:33.4    Stillwater           
   15    15  Mariah Colucci, 10         16:34.7    Prior Lake           
   16    16  Jill Wilder, 12            16:35.9    Chanhassen           
   17    17  Bria Eder-Zdechlik, 12     16:37.6    Stillwater           
   18    18  Justine Bowe, 10           16:38.5    Minnetonka           
   19    19  Leah Johnson, 11           16:39.0    Wayzata              
   20    20  Ellen DuLac, 9             16:40.5    Minnetonka           
   21    21  Leah Amundson, 12          16:42.1    Prior Lake           
   22    22  Lauren Ryan, 9             16:42.8    Minnetonka           
   23    23  Allison Harvey, 9          16:43.1    Minnetonka           
   24    24  Mariah Uphoff, 10          16:43.2    Lakeville South      
   25    25  Mariah Gallagher, 12       16:43.3    Lakeville South      
   26    26  Kendra Anderson, 9         16:44.4    Stillwater           
   27    27  Christina Harrison, 8      16:45.9    Lakeville North      
   28    28  Rachel Neese, 12           16:47.1    Wayzata              
   29    29  Alexis O'Borsky, 11        16:49.3    Chanhassen           
   30    30  Maeve Andrews, 11          16:50.5    Wayzata              
   31    31  Olivia Thielen, 10         16:51.4    Prior Lake           
   32        Josie Saufferer, 8         16:51.7    Lakeville South      
   33    32  Hayley Mans, 10            16:52.0    Chanhassen           
   34    33  Melissa Drenkhahn, 10      16:53.6    Wayzata              
   35    34  Martha Kulberg, 12         16:55.1    Wayzata              
   36    35  Madeline Lawler, 7         16:56.2    Edina                
   37        Kristyn Haar, 10           16:59.1    Lakeville South      
   38    36  Jerrica Hanson, 8          16:59.1    Lakeville North      
   39    37  Ally Janes, 10             16:59.7    Chanhassen           
   40        Anna DiFrancesco, 9        17:00.0    Minnetonka           
   41    38  Alea Johnson, 11           17:00.1    Chanhassen           
   42    39  Thalia Alarcon, 11         17:05.7    Wayzata              
   43    40  Eryn Stewart, 12           17:06.8    Eden Prairie         
   44    41  Hannah Sullivan, 10        17:08.1    Wayzata              
   45        Megan Larranaga, 11        17:08.3    Chanhassen           
   46    42  Elise Birkle, 11           17:08.6    Eden Prairie         
   47    43  Kayla Dainsberg, 10        17:08.7    Eden Prairie         
   48        Jane Nelson, 11            17:09.3    Chanhassen           
   49        Kaitlyn Guenther, 11       17:09.4    Chanhassen           
   50    44  Allison Cottrell, 9        17:09.7    Eden Prairie         
   51    45  Emma Soderstrom, 8         17:11.8    Edina                
   52        Ava Gondack, 10            17:12.2    Wayzata              
   53        Amy Nelson, 11             17:12.6    Minnetonka           
   54    46  Maria Rickman, 7           17:13.1    Edina                
   55    47  Sarah Krynski, 10          17:13.3    Lakeville North      
   56    48  Talia Willmert, 10         17:13.4    Edina                
   57    49  Lauren Walinske, 10        17:14.1    Eden Prairie         
   58        Harmony Zweber-Langer, 9   17:16.2    Lakeville South      
   59        Lauren Geary, 7            17:16.3    Lakeville South      
   60        Caraline Slattery, 11      17:17.3    Lakeville South      
   61        Nicole Stedman, 10         17:17.6    Minnetonka           
   62    50  Courtney Loth, 7           17:18.1    Lakeville North      
   63    51  Sydney Yotter, 9           17:18.3    Prior Lake           
   64        Jessica Paschke, 12        17:18.6    Chanhassen           
   65        Julia Bulat, 8             17:19.1    Chanhassen           
   66    52  Emma Fischer, 10           17:20.2    Stillwater           
   67    53  Tayler Paulsen, 9          17:20.9    Eden Prairie         
   68    54  Gwen Andersen, 8           17:21.6    Prior Lake           
   69        Hannah Kohnen, 9           17:21.8    Minnetonka           
   70    55  Liesl Schreiner, 7         17:21.8    Edina                
   71    56  Betty LiaBraaten, 7        17:22.1    Edina                
   72    57  Sonya Miller, 9            17:23.9    Edina                
   73        Rachel Nelson, 11          17:24.7    Eden Prairie         
   74        Abby Silbaugh, 11          17:25.5    Wayzata              
   75    58  Ellie Snuggerud, 9         17:26.4    Chaska               
   76    59  Taryn Collins, 10          17:27.5    Chaska               
   77    60  Grace Butler, 8            17:28.0    Lakeville North      
   78    61  Sophie Bridgeman, 7        17:28.2    Lakeville North      
   79    62  Gwynth Phillips, 10        17:28.4    Chaska               
   80    63  Molly Wilson, 10           17:29.6    Lakeville North      
   81        Maxine Fusaro, 10          17:30.6    Eden Prairie         
   82        Haley Steel, 8             17:31.5    Lakeville North      
   83        Abby Dzandzara, 8          17:31.9    Edina                
   84    64  Allyssa Torola, 12         17:32.2    Dassel-Cokato        
   85        McKenna Nelson, 7          17:33.8    Lakeville North      
   86        Olivia Reid, 7             17:34.4    Lakeville North      
   87    65  Megan Nelson, 12           17:35.1    Osseo                
   88        Laura Allen, 9             17:36.1    Wayzata              
   89        Noelle Cheney, 11          17:37.3    Minnetonka           
   90    66  Keely Totenhagen, 11       17:37.8    Prior Lake           
   91        Carly Benson, 9            17:38.3    Chanhassen           
   92    67  Sofie Wicklund, 11         17:39.0    Stillwater           
   93    68  Kaylee Fickle, 10          17:39.2    Osseo                
   94        Anna Cushing, 12           17:39.4    Minnetonka           
   95    69  Alexandra Collins, 12      17:39.5    Prior Lake           
   96        Hannah Oeschle, 10         17:41.9    Lakeville South      
   97    70  Abrielle Prunty, 10        17:42.3    Stillwater           
   98    71  Kaitlin Anderson, 11       17:42.8    Osseo                
   99        India Nelson, 10           17:42.9    Minnetonka           
  100    72  Solvig Gordon, 9           17:45.0    Mankato West         
  101    73  Micalene Aslakson, 11      17:45.0    Waconia              
  102        Tayor Roddie, 11           17:45.7    Prior Lake           
  103    74  Danielle Snow, 9           17:46.7    Stillwater           
  104        Colette Pickel, 12         17:48.0    Eden Prairie         
  105        Emmy Byers, 9              17:48.6    Lakeville South      
  106    75  Lexi Schoper, 10           17:57.1    Mankato West         
  107    76  Anna Cruz, 7               17:57.8    Burnsville           
  108        Linnea Lynum, 10           17:59.1    Chanhassen           
  109    77  Michelle Perri, 12         18:00.4    Osseo                
  110        Alexis Johnson, 11         18:01.3    Farmington           
  111    78  Abbey Halonen, 12          18:01.9    Dassel-Cokato        
  112        Maddie Wiltrout, 7         18:02.2    Lakeville North      
  113    79  Jen Theis, 10              18:03.0    New Prague           
  114        Ella Dahlin, 12            18:03.4    Holy Family Catholic 
  115    80  Alison Brecheisen, 10      18:04.1    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
  116        Maria Rectenwald, 12       18:04.8    Edina                
  117    81  Grace Lewis, 8             18:05.4    Osseo                
  118        Kristin Evans, 9           18:07.2    Edina                
  119        Megan Brandt, 9            18:08.3    Stillwater           
  120        Sarah Cummings, 11         18:08.7    Farmington           
  121        Haley Anderson, 10         18:10.3    Eden Prairie         
  122    82  Alexa Groenke, 12          18:11.0    Bloomington Jefferson 
  123    83  Mikayla Giles, 12          18:12.9    New Prague           
  124    84  Mae Barnes, 7              18:13.5    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
  125    85  Mariah Wetzel, 10          18:13.6    Osseo                
  126        Emily Everson, 11          18:14.9    Lakeville South      
  127    86  Bobbie Jo Benda, 11        18:16.0    Dassel-Cokato        
  128        Maria Puff, 9              18:17.3    Lakeville North      
  129        Greta Colford, 12          18:18.0    Eden Prairie         
  130    87  Amira Stone, 9             18:18.0    St Louis Park        
  131        Annika Anderson, 10        18:18.3    Stillwater           
  132        Jessica Krosnowski, 10     18:19.6    Prior Lake           
  133    88  Mary Russell, 10           18:20.0    New Prague           
  134    89  Xiaojing Zeng, 11          18:21.4    Bloomington Jefferson 
  135        Olivia Hurst, 12           18:25.5    Eden Prairie         
  136    90  Samantha Parsons, 10       18:25.9    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
  137        Molly DeVoe, 9             18:26.1    Edina                
  138    91  Alyson Walker, 12          18:26.4    Shakopee             
  139        Dani Madson, 11            18:26.7    Lakeville North      
  140        Isabella Swofford, 9       18:26.9    Edina                
  141        Kaitlyn Huntley, 10        18:27.1    Stillwater           
  142        Macy Grobel, 11            18:27.1    Prior Lake           
  143        Skylar Bantley, 11         18:27.2    Prior Lake           
  144    92  Sidney Zieske, 8           18:28.5    Waconia              
  145        Abby Bollig, 8             18:33.4    Farmington           
  146    93  Alex Walker, 12            18:34.4    Shakopee             
  147    94  Kallie LaValle, 12         18:36.0    Burnsville           
  148    95  Samantha Roen, 8           18:37.9    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
  149        Claire Weber, 10           18:39.2    Stillwater           
  150        Heather McGahan, 12        18:40.2    Prior Lake           
  151        Emma Laporte, 11           18:41.3    Prior Lake           
  152    96  Sydney Theis, 7            18:42.4    Shakopee             
  153    97  Maddie Thomas, 9           18:42.8    Osseo                
  154    98  Lela Torola, 9             18:43.1    Dassel-Cokato        
  155        Anya Nelson, 10            18:46.8    Stillwater           
  156        Brianna Overlid, 8         18:47.6    Prior Lake           
  157    99  Zoe Eilers, 10             18:50.4    St Louis Park        
  158   100  Elizabeth Schulz, 8        18:50.6    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
  159   101  Katie Smith, 9             18:51.9    St Louis Park        
  160        Taylor Jones, 11           18:53.5    Prior Lake           
  161   102  Rachel Wormer, 11          18:53.5    New Prague           
  162        Jenn Hohn, 11              18:53.6    Osseo                
  163   103  Miah Keller, 8             18:55.0    Burnsville           
  164   104  Megan Bailey, 10           18:56.9    Chaska               
  165   105  Morgan Hendrickson, 12     18:58.0    Chaska               
  166        Megan Fronczak, 11         19:01.3    Stillwater           
  167        Mikayla Swanson, 9         19:02.4    Stillwater           
  168   106  Ireland Olson, 9           19:02.6    Mankato West         
  169   107  Anna Hughes, 12            19:02.7    Shakopee             
  170   108  Marie Heim, 11             19:03.1    Burnsville           
  171   109  Riley Wedan, 11            19:04.9    Burnsville           
  172   110  Allyson Marrs, 10          19:05.7    Waconia              
  173   111  Erin McGraw, 9             19:06.9    Mankato West         
  174   112  Taylor Sangren, 10         19:07.8    Dassel-Cokato        
  175   113  Anna Burandt, 9            19:09.1    Shakopee             
  176        Brenna Sindt, 10           19:09.8    Stillwater           
  177   114  Katherine Hummel, 11       19:10.3    New Prague           
  178   115  Rachel Schwake, 12         19:10.7    Burnsville           
  179   116  Kristin Oehrn, 12          19:11.9    Bloomington Jefferson 
  180        Lauren Strigel, 12         19:12.5    Holy Family Catholic 
  181   117  Gabrielle Brakemeier, 10   19:12.7    Waconia              
  182        Marifer Antillon, 10       19:14.0    Osseo                
  183        Megan Blood, 10            19:14.1    Chaska               
  184   118  Lydia Weinand, 11          19:14.3    Waconia              
  185        Ashley Nagel, 11           19:15.7    Bloomington Kennedy  
  186   119  Samantha Wilsey, 10        19:17.7    Waconia              
  187   120  Krista Bain, 12            19:19.5    Burnsville           
  188   121  Alyssa Kanten, 12          19:19.7    New Prague           
  189   122  Katya Sparboe, 9           19:19.8    Dassel-Cokato        
  190   123  Nicole Vogel, 10           19:19.9    Shakopee             
  191        Nicole O'Sell, 12          19:20.3    Chaska               
  192        Ellen Kemp, 9              19:21.5    Edina                
  193   124  Anna Fritz, 8              19:22.4    Waconia              
  194   125  Zoe Leuthner, 11           19:22.5    St Louis Park        
  195   126  Destiny Young, 11          19:24.0    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
  196   127  Lindsey Schaffer, 9        19:24.7    Mankato West         
  197   128  Olivia Evans, 10           19:24.9    Shakopee             
  198        Maren Strootman, 9         19:25.3    Osseo                
  199   129  Christa Benson, 11         19:30.3    Mankato West         
  200        Hannah Morgan, 10          19:32.7    Farmington           
  201        Emily Kirsch, 12           19:32.9    Holy Family Catholic 
  202   130  Ellen Berkowitz, 12        19:33.3    Bloomington Jefferson 
  203        Kristin Robinson, 10       19:33.7    Burnsville           
  204   131  Emily Melbye, 11           19:35.0    St Louis Park        
  205   132  Andrea Bruns, 9            19:37.3    Mankato West         
  206        Ellen Lawrence, 8          19:39.3    Shakopee             
  207   133  Joselin Wacker, 9          19:40.0    New Prague           
  208        Aranda Foster, 9           19:41.8    Chaska               
  209        Katarina Christianson, 10  19:42.2    Chanhassen           
  210        Hannah Mendez, 11          19:43.8    Shakopee             
  211        Riley Rassman, 8           19:45.2    Waconia              
  212   134  Laura Mayer, 11            19:47.3    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
  213   135  Hannah McCracken, 12       19:48.0    St Louis Park        
  214        Jessica Schletzer, 8       19:48.5    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
  215        Megan Frensko, 10          19:49.1    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
  216   136  Christina Busche, 10       19:49.9    Dassel-Cokato        
  217        Cali Patten, 12            19:52.3    Dassel-Cokato        
  218        Paige Olsen, 8             19:52.4    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
  219        Ashley Pederson, 9         19:52.7    Dassel-Cokato        
  220        Abby Smith, 10             19:54.1    Chaska               
  221        Amanda Preisinger, 12      19:54.7    Burnsville           
  222   137  Emma Eckberg, 12           19:54.7    Bloomington Jefferson 
  223        Amber Lundsten, 10         19:55.9    Mankato West         
  224        Brittany Theis, 11         19:56.5    Shakopee             
  225        Rachel Kahnke, 11          19:56.8    Shakopee             
  226        Angel Cruz, 9              19:58.5    Burnsville           
  227        Morgan Berg, 11            19:58.7    Dassel-Cokato        
  228        Kelsey Menze, 11           19:58.8    Shakopee             
  229        Sarah Bliss, 12            19:59.6    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
  230   138  Ruth Hope, 8               20:01.1    St Louis Park        
  231        Bridget Carlson, 7         20:11.5    Shakopee             
  232        Sophie Macklem-Johnson, 12 20:13.0    St Louis Park        
  233        Katherine Hughes, 10       20:14.0    Waconia              
  234        Abby Kalenberg, 12         20:14.2    Waconia              
  235        Jayna Adams, 11            20:14.7    Burnsville           
  236        Megan Lind, 11             20:14.9    Waconia              
  237        Sophie Stoffers, 8         20:17.9    Shakopee             
  238        Jenna Knutson, 11          20:18.7    Chaska               
  239        Emily Shaw, 11             20:18.9    Waconia              
  240        Madison Kozak, 10          20:19.2    St Louis Park        
  241        Katie Kleinow, 11          20:20.2    Burnsville           
  242        Hailey Wintheiser, 10      20:21.6    Mankato West         
  243        Sarah Hormanski, 11        20:22.4    Chaska               
  244        Sydney Haines, 10          20:23.3    New Prague           
  245        Haily Weber, 9             20:24.7    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
  246        Jenna Behnken, 12          20:26.2    St Louis Park        
  247        Allison Zielske, 9         20:27.6    Mankato West         
  248   139  Hannah Danielson, 9        20:29.7    Bloomington Jefferson 
  249   140  Dora Deak, 10              20:30.8    Bloomington Jefferson 
  250        Maria Brandel, 12          20:31.7    St Louis Park        
  251        Emily Christensen, 9       20:42.7    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
  252        Paige Sangren, 12          20:51.3    Dassel-Cokato        
  253        Taylor Anderson, 10        20:55.7    Chaska               
  254        Lily Whatcott, 12          20:57.3    Chaska               
  255        Gabbi Horsford, 12         20:57.8    Osseo                
  256        Laura Soderstrom, 12       21:19.1    Osseo                
  257        Alissa Helle, 12           21:24.8    Waconia              
  258        Katrina Impola, 11         21:36.5    Dassel-Cokato        
  259        Alyssa Leitgen, 12         21:40.6    Bloomington Jefferson 
  260        Marilyn Saulsbury, 12      21:51.2    Dassel-Cokato        
  261        Olivia Dahlin, 10          21:56.1    Dassel-Cokato        
  262        Katie Wraspir, 12          22:11.8    Dassel-Cokato        
  263        Jae Flandermeyer, 10       22:16.3    Bloomington Jefferson 
  264        Maddy Kohrman, 9           28:53.8    Holy Family Catholic