Victoria Lions Invitational JV Boys
Chaska Par 3 Golf Course
Oct. 1, 2013
Sunny, breezy, 75
Results by Apple Raceberry JaM
Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.
Click here for data on girls
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Stillwater 34 2 3 7 9 13 14 22 17:22.8 0:30.7
2 Edina 37 1 4 6 11 15 16 26 17:21.4 0:40.0
3* Lakeville North 110 10 20 21 27 32 34 68 17:56.1 0:48.8
4* Eden Prairie 110 5 12 28 29 36 42 49 17:52.7 1:01.5
5 Minnetonka 131 8 17 33 35 38 46 48 18:01.4 0:55.3
6 Chanhassen 153 18 23 24 43 45 52 53 18:07.3 0:34.8
7 Osseo 269 25 39 60 69 76 95 111 18:35.9 0:58.8
8 Burnsville 280 47 50 54 58 71 81 106 18:39.5 0:23.6
9 Prior Lake 288 44 55 56 66 67 77 78 18:40.9 0:28.8
10 St Louis Park 303 31 41 57 64 110 124 130 18:43.3 1:20.7
11 Lakeville South 353 51 65 73 79 85 92 96 18:54.3 0:34.4
12 Eagan 367 59 62 70 87 89 100 113 18:57.4 0:31.0
13 Robbinsdale Armstrong 415 19 30 107 122 137 138 146 19:12.7 2:33.4
14 Farmington 427 40 82 91 93 121 131 132 19:12.5 1:38.7
15 Shakopee 432 72 75 83 98 104 105 119 19:11.1 0:32.7
16 Holy Family Catholic 437 37 86 97 103 114 147 152 19:11.9 1:21.3
17 Chaska 442 63 74 94 99 112 127 144 19:13.2 0:48.5
18 Richfield 509 61 80 102 117 149 160 161 19:38.0 2:24.6
19 Waconia 536 84 88 115 123 126 128 133 19:38.6 0:59.8
20 New Prague 548 90 101 108 120 129 145 153 19:41.2 1:02.1
21 Mankato West 649 109 125 134 140 141 142 143 20:11.9 0:57.5
22 Dassel-Cokato 689 116 136 139 148 150 155 163 20:33.9 1:27.8
23 Bloomington Jefferson 742 118 151 156 158 159 165 166 21:07.8 1:46.8
24 Bloomington Kennedy 772 135 154 157 162 164 167 168 21:25.9 1:47.3
Individuals
PLACE FINISHER TIME
1. Stillwater
2 John Huntley, 11 17:08.6
3 Tim Koenning, 10 17:15.7
7 Jonathan Breckheimer, 10 17:24.2
9 Chase Johnson, 12 17:26.2
13 Josh Daum, 11 17:39.3
14 Nick Yokanovich, 10 17:40.6
22 Andrew Peterson, 11 17:57.7
Total Time = 1:26:54.0 Total Places = 34
2. Edina
1 Jack Manderscheid, 10 17:02.4
4 Matthew Jirsa, 11 17:15.7
6 Ben Selcke, 12 17:18.5
11 Drew Elliott, 10 17:27.8
15 John Osler, 10 17:42.3
16 Syver Johansen, 12 17:45.5
26 Ethan Stoltz, 11 18:03.8
Total Time = 1:26:46.7 Total Places = 37
3*. Lakeville North
10 Duncan Ince, 9 17:27.2
20 Drew Bouman, 9 17:53.8
21 Jacob Beckstrom, 10 17:56.3
27 Bryce Bouman, 11 18:07.2
32 Justin Paschall, 10 18:16.0
34 Adam Lee, 10 18:16.7
68 Luke Tollefson, 10 18:53.3
Total Time = 1:29:40.5 Total Places = 110
4*. Eden Prairie
5 Kai Bjorkman, 10 17:16.4
12 Mitchell Gardner, 11 17:30.0
28 John Thies, 10 18:08.8
29 Zachary Schaser, 12 18:10.2
36 Justin Young, 9 18:17.8
42 Samuel Bradley, 12 18:21.8
49 Brian Lynch, 10 18:33.1
Total Time = 1:29:23.2 Total Places = 110
5. Minnetonka
8 Calvin Horst, 10 17:24.8
17 Joe Helmer, 12 17:48.1
33 Tony Lindholm, 11 18:16.5
35 Alex Dye, 12 18:17.5
38 Eric Bishop, 12 18:20.1
46 Gunnar Maples, 10 18:25.8
48 Chip Ahrenholtz, 12 18:32.5
Total Time = 1:30:07.0 Total Places = 131
6. Chanhassen
18 Audie Lind, 12 17:50.0
23 Joey Ferguson, 11 17:58.3
24 Jack Braaten, 10 17:59.3
43 Jordan Kiesow, 9 18:24.2
45 Cameron Economy, 12 18:24.7
52 Mitch Ihlang, 11 18:34.4
53 Jack Elgren, 10 18:34.7
Total Time = 1:30:36.5 Total Places = 153
7. Osseo
25 Ahmed Mohammed, 10 18:01.6
39 Carter Eich, 11 18:20.1
60 Filip Sivertsson, 10 18:43.6
69 Kyle Bennyhoff, 10 18:53.5
76 Ben Miller, 11 19:00.4
95 Timothy Kolden, 10 19:21.4
111 Sean Collins, 9 19:34.8
Total Time = 1:32:59.2 Total Places = 269
8. Burnsville
47 Nick Lane, 11 18:31.0
50 Andrew Brinkman, 12 18:33.5
54 Max Davison-Kerwood, 12 18:35.8
58 Bonssa Teizazu, 12 18:42.6
71 Ahmed Ibriham, 10 18:54.5
81 Jake Odom, 12 19:04.2
106 Derek Racek, 11 19:31.5
Total Time = 1:33:17.4 Total Places = 280
9. Prior Lake
44 Adam Babcock, 12 18:24.4
55 Daniel Sandell, 10 18:36.9
56 Josh Fisher, 12 18:38.0
66 Nicholas Kartschoke, 8 18:51.9
67 Devon Genrick, 9 18:53.1
77 Aidan Resh, 11 19:00.8
78 Josh Prohaska, 11 19:01.3
Total Time = 1:33:24.3 Total Places = 288
10. St Louis Park
31 Micah Anderson, 9 18:13.5
41 Jack Elias, 9 18:21.6
57 Elliot Slade, 12 18:38.0
64 Jackson Eilers, 10 18:48.9
110 Jacob Pokorny, 12 19:34.1
124 Thanasi Pantazides, 11 20:04.8
130 Anders Nackerud, 9 20:16.4
Total Time = 1:33:36.1 Total Places = 303
11. Lakeville South
51 James Schiroo, 12 18:33.5
65 Josh Larson, 12 18:51.0
73 Trevor Huebner, 12 18:56.7
79 Jacob Berg, 11 19:02.4
85 Mark Paulauskas, 11 19:07.9
92 Stuart MacDonald, 10 19:19.5
96 Paul Naumann, 11 19:23.1
Total Time = 1:34:31.5 Total Places = 353
12. Eagan
59 Joe Hofmann, 9 18:43.1
62 Ian McShane, 11 18:44.5
70 Seth Jackson, 9 18:54.4
87 David Immen, 11 19:10.5
89 Joe Williams, 11 19:14.1
100 Aramet Sena, 11 19:25.2
113 Dan Reynolds, 10 19:37.9
Total Time = 1:34:46.6 Total Places = 367
13. Robbinsdale Armstrong
19 Jon Cabak, 11 17:52.6
30 Parker Phillips, 9 18:11.7
107 Andrew Kempf, 9 19:32.9
122 Michael Inniger, 11 20:00.0
137 Daniel Niemi, 9 20:26.0
138 Calvin Libra, 7 20:26.0
146 Conor Quinn, 10 20:45.9
Total Time = 1:36:03.2 Total Places = 415
14. Farmington
40 Derek Cole, 10 18:20.6
82 Ryan Newton, 10 19:05.5
91 Josh Grimm, 10 19:17.1
93 Peyton Woller, 11 19:19.7
121 Zach Teiken, 11 19:59.3
131 Trent Kortenbusch, 12 20:18.1
132 Richard Halverson, 11 20:19.1
Total Time = 1:36:02.2 Total Places = 427
15. Shakopee
72 Jake Spanier, 9 18:56.6
75 Emmett Wagner, 10 18:59.7
83 Alex Crowe, 9 19:06.0
98 Jacob Evans, 8 19:23.9
104 Alex Vendel, 11 19:29.2
105 Tyler Steffensen, 10 19:31.2
119 Loic Boyogueno, 8 19:52.6
Total Time = 1:35:55.4 Total Places = 432
16. Holy Family Catholic
37 Zack King, 12 18:17.9
86 Matthew Puklich, 11 19:09.8
97 Jordan Arritt, 10 19:23.8
103 Sam Kroening, 10 19:28.5
114 Jacob Brekke, 9 19:39.1
147 Joey Oakman, 10 20:50.3
152 Jack Geadelman, 9 21:13.8
Total Time = 1:35:59.1 Total Places = 437
17. Chaska
63 Freddy Rivera, 11 18:47.7
74 Eric Rishmiller, 11 18:57.1
94 Austin Miler, 9 19:20.2
99 Jacob Vipond, 12 19:24.8
112 John Starkey, 7 19:36.1
127 Jacob Snuggerud, 11 20:09.2
144 Evan McNally, 11 20:36.8
Total Time = 1:36:05.9 Total Places = 442
18. Richfield
61 Joel Blanchard, 11 18:43.6
80 Mark Blanchard, 11 19:03.4
102 Robbie Noeske, 10 19:28.3
117 William Bednar, 11 19:46.1
149 Derek Stalcar, 12 21:08.2
160 Ian Stemper, 11 21:36.7
161 Tyler Dankers, 9 21:41.1
Total Time = 1:38:09.6 Total Places = 509
19. Waconia
84 Jacob Tereau, 11 19:07.1
88 Jack Kappel, 9 19:12.1
115 Adam Ebent, 8 19:44.3
123 Matt Fulkerson, 11 20:02.6
126 Parker Roehl, 10 20:06.9
128 Jacob Steinbauer, 12 20:11.8
133 Ben Luder, 10 20:20.1
Total Time = 1:38:13.0 Total Places = 536
20. New Prague
90 Tony Smith, 10 19:14.1
101 Jack Siegle, 9 19:27.1
108 Jakob Friedges, 12 19:33.1
120 Greg Vogel, 12 19:55.1
129 Asher Floyd, 12 20:16.2
145 Evan Cashman, 10 20:43.8
153 Justin Cameron, 9 21:19.8
Total Time = 1:38:25.6 Total Places = 548
21. Mankato West
109 Matthew Meyers, 11 19:33.4
125 Erik Krenz, 9 20:05.4
134 Nathan Wright, 10 20:20.2
140 Cedar Mowrey, 10 20:29.5
141 Gavin Harrison, 9 20:30.9
142 Scott Von Muenster, 12 20:35.0
143 Kellen Brudwick, 8 20:35.1
Total Time = 1:40:59.4 Total Places = 649
22. Dassel-Cokato
116 Ean Johnson, 9 19:44.8
136 Alex Lundeen, 9 20:24.2
139 William Cronk, 10 20:28.1
148 Ned Koivisto, 11 20:59.8
150 Nate Schultz, 11 21:12.5
155 Joe Corcoran, 9 21:22.1
163 Jack Anderson, 11 21:44.9
Total Time = 1:42:49.4 Total Places = 689
23. Bloomington Jefferson
118 Christian Peterson, 11 19:49.8
151 Alex Boettcher, 10 21:12.7
156 Calaway Gooby, 10 21:23.9
158 Tyler Bohnsack, 10 21:35.9
159 Ryan Gottsleben, 9 21:36.6
165 John Buchholz, 10 22:09.9
166 Logan Henderson, 9 22:11.7
Total Time = 1:45:38.9 Total Places = 742
24. Bloomington Kennedy
135 Dustin Doppman, 10 20:22.6
154 Nolan Rein, 11 21:21.1
157 Sean Fischer, 10 21:31.5
162 Jacob Larson, 11 21:44.1
164 Benjamin Blackwood, 10 22:09.9
167 Hang Vu, 10 22:42.7
168 Dyllan Dietz, 12 24:28.4
Total Time = 1:47:09.2 Total Places = 772
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
Top
1 1 Jack Manderscheid, 10 17:02.4 Edina
2 2 John Huntley, 11 17:08.6 Stillwater
3 3 Tim Koenning, 10 17:15.7 Stillwater
4 4 Matthew Jirsa, 11 17:15.7 Edina
5 5 Kai Bjorkman, 10 17:16.4 Eden Prairie
6 6 Ben Selcke, 12 17:18.5 Edina
7 7 Jonathan Breckheimer, 10 17:24.2 Stillwater
8 8 Calvin Horst, 10 17:24.8 Minnetonka
9 9 Chase Johnson, 12 17:26.2 Stillwater
10 10 Duncan Ince, 9 17:27.2 Lakeville North
11 11 Drew Elliott, 10 17:27.8 Edina
12 12 Mitchell Gardner, 11 17:30.0 Eden Prairie
13 13 Josh Daum, 11 17:39.3 Stillwater
14 14 Nick Yokanovich, 10 17:40.6 Stillwater
15 15 John Osler, 10 17:42.3 Edina
16 16 Syver Johansen, 12 17:45.5 Edina
17 17 Joe Helmer, 12 17:48.1 Minnetonka
18 18 Audie Lind, 12 17:50.0 Chanhassen
19 19 Jon Cabak, 11 17:52.6 Robbinsdale Armstrong
20 20 Drew Bouman, 9 17:53.8 Lakeville North
21 21 Jacob Beckstrom, 10 17:56.3 Lakeville North
22 22 Andrew Peterson, 11 17:57.7 Stillwater
23 23 Joey Ferguson, 11 17:58.3 Chanhassen
24 24 Jack Braaten, 10 17:59.3 Chanhassen
25 25 Ahmed Mohammed, 10 18:01.6 Osseo
26 Getahun O'Malley, 10 18:02.8 Stillwater
27 26 Ethan Stoltz, 11 18:03.8 Edina
28 Sam Elliott, 8 18:05.5 Edina
29 27 Bryce Bouman, 11 18:07.2 Lakeville North
30 28 John Thies, 10 18:08.8 Eden Prairie
31 29 Zachary Schaser, 12 18:10.2 Eden Prairie
32 Owen Smalley, 9 18:10.7 Edina
33 Isaac Krahn, 8 18:10.9 Stillwater
34 30 Parker Phillips, 9 18:11.7 Robbinsdale Armstrong
35 31 Micah Anderson, 9 18:13.5 St Louis Park
36 Louis LeFabvre, 9 18:13.8 Edina
37 David Holmes, 10 18:14.0 Stillwater
38 Noah Kneeskern, 9 18:14.9 Stillwater
39 32 Justin Paschall, 10 18:16.0 Lakeville North
40 33 Tony Lindholm, 11 18:16.5 Minnetonka
41 34 Adam Lee, 10 18:16.7 Lakeville North
42 35 Alex Dye, 12 18:17.5 Minnetonka
43 36 Justin Young, 9 18:17.8 Eden Prairie
44 37 Zack King, 12 18:17.9 Holy Family Catholic
45 38 Eric Bishop, 12 18:20.1 Minnetonka
46 39 Carter Eich, 11 18:20.1 Osseo
47 40 Derek Cole, 10 18:20.6 Farmington
48 41 Jack Elias, 9 18:21.6 St Louis Park
49 42 Samuel Bradley, 12 18:21.8 Eden Prairie
50 43 Jordan Kiesow, 9 18:24.2 Chanhassen
51 44 Adam Babcock, 12 18:24.4 Prior Lake
52 45 Cameron Economy, 12 18:24.7 Chanhassen
53 46 Gunnar Maples, 10 18:25.8 Minnetonka
54 47 Nick Lane, 11 18:31.0 Burnsville
55 David Felsch, 11 18:32.0 Stillwater
56 48 Chip Ahrenholtz, 12 18:32.5 Minnetonka
57 49 Brian Lynch, 10 18:33.1 Eden Prairie
58 50 Andrew Brinkman, 12 18:33.5 Burnsville
59 51 James Schiroo, 12 18:33.5 Lakeville South
60 Seth Cattanach, 10 18:34.1 Stillwater
61 52 Mitch Ihlang, 11 18:34.4 Chanhassen
62 53 Jack Elgren, 10 18:34.7 Chanhassen
63 Nick Skaret, 12 18:34.7 Stillwater
64 54 Max Davison-Kerwood, 12 18:35.8 Burnsville
65 55 Daniel Sandell, 10 18:36.9 Prior Lake
66 Aaron Tsuchiya, 10 18:37.0 Eden Prairie
67 Matthew DeJong, 10 18:37.6 Eden Prairie
68 56 Josh Fisher, 12 18:38.0 Prior Lake
69 57 Elliot Slade, 12 18:38.0 St Louis Park
70 Oliver Kitzerow, 11 18:38.3 Eden Prairie
71 Miles McDowall, 12 18:38.8 Eden Prairie
72 Jacob Peterson, 11 18:39.5 Eden Prairie
73 58 Bonssa Teizazu, 12 18:42.6 Burnsville
74 59 Joe Hofmann, 9 18:43.1 Eagan
75 60 Filip Sivertsson, 10 18:43.6 Osseo
76 61 Joel Blanchard, 11 18:43.6 Richfield
77 62 Ian McShane, 11 18:44.5 Eagan
78 Daniel Nelson, 12 18:46.1 Eden Prairie
79 Elijah Fourre, 10 18:46.3 Eden Prairie
80 63 Freddy Rivera, 11 18:47.7 Chaska
81 Alex Ogren, 12 18:48.4 Edina
82 Chris Atwood, 12 18:48.4 Minnetonka
83 64 Jackson Eilers, 10 18:48.9 St Louis Park
84 Jack Lavelle, 11 18:49.3 Chanhassen
85 65 Josh Larson, 12 18:51.0 Lakeville South
86 Max Kuhs, 9 18:51.3 Edina
87 66 Nicholas Kartschoke, 8 18:51.9 Prior Lake
88 Sam Rusch, 11 18:52.1 Minnetonka
89 67 Devon Genrick, 9 18:53.1 Prior Lake
90 68 Luke Tollefson, 10 18:53.3 Lakeville North
91 69 Kyle Bennyhoff, 10 18:53.5 Osseo
92 70 Seth Jackson, 9 18:54.4 Eagan
93 71 Ahmed Ibriham, 10 18:54.5 Burnsville
94 Ryan Bastyr, 9 18:54.6 Lakeville North
95 Logan Alger, 9 18:56.0 Lakeville North
96 72 Jake Spanier, 9 18:56.6 Shakopee
97 Josh Trojan, 10 18:56.6 Minnetonka
98 73 Trevor Huebner, 12 18:56.7 Lakeville South
99 Jacob Ewald, 12 18:57.1 Minnetonka
100 74 Eric Rishmiller, 11 18:57.1 Chaska
101 75 Emmett Wagner, 10 18:59.7 Shakopee
102 Peter Currie, 10 18:59.7 Chanhassen
103 76 Ben Miller, 11 19:00.4 Osseo
104 77 Aidan Resh, 11 19:00.8 Prior Lake
105 78 Josh Prohaska, 11 19:01.3 Prior Lake
106 79 Jacob Berg, 11 19:02.4 Lakeville South
107 Noah Torvik, 9 19:03.1 Prior Lake
108 80 Mark Blanchard, 11 19:03.4 Richfield
109 81 Jake Odom, 12 19:04.2 Burnsville
110 82 Ryan Newton, 10 19:05.5 Farmington
111 Collin VanDussen, 10 19:05.6 Lakeville North
112 83 Alex Crowe, 9 19:06.0 Shakopee
113 Devin Kelly, 11 19:07.1 Chanhassen
114 84 Jacob Tereau, 11 19:07.1 Waconia
115 Sam Metzger, 12 19:07.1 Stillwater
116 85 Mark Paulauskas, 11 19:07.9 Lakeville South
117 Charles Bjork, 12 19:08.7 Chanhassen
118 86 Matthew Puklich, 11 19:09.8 Holy Family Catholic
119 87 David Immen, 11 19:10.5 Eagan
120 Chase Hebel, 7 19:11.4 Prior Lake
121 88 Jack Kappel, 9 19:12.1 Waconia
122 89 Joe Williams, 11 19:14.1 Eagan
123 90 Tony Smith, 10 19:14.1 New Prague
124 Thomas Calhoon, 11 19:14.2 Lakeville North
125 Thomas Vallez, 9 19:16.1 Prior Lake
126 91 Josh Grimm, 10 19:17.1 Farmington
127 92 Stuart MacDonald, 10 19:19.5 Lakeville South
128 93 Peyton Woller, 11 19:19.7 Farmington
129 Jeff Kressler, 11 19:19.9 Chanhassen
130 94 Austin Miler, 9 19:20.2 Chaska
131 95 Timothy Kolden, 10 19:21.4 Osseo
132 Tony Dorway, 9 19:21.5 Chanhassen
133 96 Paul Naumann, 11 19:23.1 Lakeville South
134 97 Jordan Arritt, 10 19:23.8 Holy Family Catholic
135 98 Jacob Evans, 8 19:23.9 Shakopee
136 99 Jacob Vipond, 12 19:24.8 Chaska
137 100 Aramet Sena, 11 19:25.2 Eagan
138 101 Jack Siegle, 9 19:27.1 New Prague
139 102 Robbie Noeske, 10 19:28.3 Richfield
140 103 Sam Kroening, 10 19:28.5 Holy Family Catholic
141 Sam Peters, 10 19:28.7 Minnetonka
142 104 Alex Vendel, 11 19:29.2 Shakopee
143 Jakob Braun, 12 19:30.0 Prior Lake
144 105 Tyler Steffensen, 10 19:31.2 Shakopee
145 106 Derek Racek, 11 19:31.5 Burnsville
146 Carter Genrick, 11 19:32.4 Prior Lake
147 107 Andrew Kempf, 9 19:32.9 Robbinsdale Armstrong
148 108 Jakob Friedges, 12 19:33.1 New Prague
149 109 Matthew Meyers, 11 19:33.4 Mankato West
150 110 Jacob Pokorny, 12 19:34.1 St Louis Park
151 111 Sean Collins, 9 19:34.8 Osseo
152 Taylor Vold, 12 19:35.0 Lakeville South
153 112 John Starkey, 7 19:36.1 Chaska
154 113 Dan Reynolds, 10 19:37.9 Eagan
155 Campbell Mallak, 9 19:38.4 Lakeville South
156 Matt Berg, 11 19:38.6 Osseo
157 114 Jacob Brekke, 9 19:39.1 Holy Family Catholic
158 Jacob Tipka, 12 19:39.1 Lakeville South
159 James Megarry, 9 19:39.9 Lakeville North
160 Matt Wieczorek, 12 19:40.5 Eagan
161 Kevin Dawson, 11 19:43.3 Lakeville North
162 115 Adam Ebent, 8 19:44.3 Waconia
163 116 Ean Johnson, 9 19:44.8 Dassel-Cokato
164 Josh Clarey, 11 19:44.9 Lakeville South
165 117 William Bednar, 11 19:46.1 Richfield
166 Zach Wallace, 12 19:47.1 Minnetonka
167 John Rapinac, 11 19:48.0 Osseo
168 Ben Mugge, 10 19:48.8 Eagan
169 Sayed Rahmani, 10 19:49.4 Prior Lake
170 Tanner Keith, 9 19:49.5 Lakeville South
171 118 Christian Peterson, 11 19:49.8 Bloomington Jefferson
172 Dustin Rahier, 12 19:51.5 Burnsville
173 Brady Mavetz, 12 19:51.5 Eagan
174 119 Loic Boyogueno, 8 19:52.6 Shakopee
175 Owen Kilanowski, 9 19:52.8 Prior Lake
176 Parker Roberts, 9 19:53.4 Lakeville South
177 120 Greg Vogel, 12 19:55.1 New Prague
178 121 Zach Teiken, 11 19:59.3 Farmington
179 122 Michael Inniger, 11 20:00.0 Robbinsdale Armstrong
180 123 Matt Fulkerson, 11 20:02.6 Waconia
181 124 Thanasi Pantazides, 11 20:04.8 St Louis Park
182 125 Erik Krenz, 9 20:05.4 Mankato West
183 Tom Keohen, 9 20:05.5 Shakopee
184 Grant Eggan, 11 20:06.4 Lakeville North
185 126 Parker Roehl, 10 20:06.9 Waconia
186 Tyler Gallagher, 8 20:07.4 Lakeville South
187 Kyle Boeser, 11 20:08.3 Lakeville North
188 127 Jacob Snuggerud, 11 20:09.2 Chaska
189 128 Jacob Steinbauer, 12 20:11.8 Waconia
190 Jonathan Soderstrom, 10 20:14.5 Osseo
191 129 Asher Floyd, 12 20:16.2 New Prague
192 130 Anders Nackerud, 9 20:16.4 St Louis Park
193 Gunnar Johnson, 11 20:17.1 Lakeville South
194 Thomas Guddal, 8 20:17.9 St Louis Park
195 131 Trent Kortenbusch, 12 20:18.1 Farmington
196 Collin Anderson, 10 20:18.4 Eagan
197 132 Richard Halverson, 11 20:19.1 Farmington
198 Chris Erickson, 9 20:19.7 Farmington
199 133 Ben Luder, 10 20:20.1 Waconia
200 134 Nathan Wright, 10 20:20.2 Mankato West
201 135 Dustin Doppman, 10 20:22.6 Bloomington Kennedy
202 136 Alex Lundeen, 9 20:24.2 Dassel-Cokato
203 Eric Heidal, 9 20:25.0 Shakopee
204 137 Daniel Niemi, 9 20:26.0 Robbinsdale Armstrong
205 138 Calvin Libra, 7 20:26.0 Robbinsdale Armstrong
206 Tom Kuhlman, 10 20:26.2 Osseo
207 Koushik Mamidala, 10 20:27.2 Shakopee
208 Zach Kuznia, 10 20:27.3 Lakeville South
209 Tyler Grant, 10 20:27.9 Osseo
210 139 William Cronk, 10 20:28.1 Dassel-Cokato
211 140 Cedar Mowrey, 10 20:29.5 Mankato West
212 Alex Lloyd, 8 20:30.6 Shakopee
213 141 Gavin Harrison, 9 20:30.9 Mankato West
214 Ryan Larsen, 9 20:32.3 Burnsville
215 Chase Funfar, 11 20:34.0 Osseo
216 Matt Gohman, 10 20:34.4 Waconia
217 142 Scott Von Muenster, 12 20:35.0 Mankato West
218 143 Kellen Brudwick, 8 20:35.1 Mankato West
219 David Jedynak, 12 20:35.7 Osseo
220 Erik Strootman, 10 20:35.7 Osseo
221 144 Evan McNally, 11 20:36.8 Chaska
222 Ben Kuplic, 11 20:41.1 Burnsville
223 Karl Payette, 10 20:41.8 Osseo
224 Sheamus Westermann, 9 20:42.0 Mankato West
225 Peter Doebler, 12 20:42.0 Eagan
226 Trace DeLange, 10 20:42.0 Waconia
227 145 Evan Cashman, 10 20:43.8 New Prague
228 Billy Sealy, 10 20:44.6 Shakopee
229 146 Conor Quinn, 10 20:45.9 Robbinsdale Armstrong
230 Jeff LaFrence, 12 20:47.9 Robbinsdale Armstrong
231 147 Joey Oakman, 10 20:50.3 Holy Family Catholic
232 Alex Tasson, 12 20:50.7 Waconia
233 Carter Emerson, 10 20:55.0 Chaska
234 Cullen Canavin, 9 20:56.6 Mankato West
235 James Thompson, 10 20:58.6 Farmington
236 148 Ned Koivisto, 11 20:59.8 Dassel-Cokato
237 Charlie Kinneberg, 8 21:00.9 Waconia
238 Jacob Willette, 9 21:03.0 St Louis Park
239 Max Daubenberger, 9 21:07.2 Chaska
240 149 Derek Stalcar, 12 21:08.2 Richfield
241 150 Nate Schultz, 11 21:12.5 Dassel-Cokato
242 151 Alex Boettcher, 10 21:12.7 Bloomington Jefferson
243 152 Jack Geadelman, 9 21:13.8 Holy Family Catholic
244 Givon Kumal, 10 21:19.4 Waconia
245 153 Justin Cameron, 9 21:19.8 New Prague
246 Peter Larsen, 11 21:20.5 Burnsville
247 154 Nolan Rein, 11 21:21.1 Bloomington Kennedy
248 Jay Burditt, 10 21:21.5 Farmington
249 155 Joe Corcoran, 9 21:22.1 Dassel-Cokato
250 156 Calaway Gooby, 10 21:23.9 Bloomington Jefferson
251 Peter Brinkman, 9 21:28.3 Burnsville
252 Ben Coleman, 12 21:28.9 St Louis Park
253 Nolan Buesgens, 11 21:29.1 Chaska
254 157 Sean Fischer, 10 21:31.5 Bloomington Kennedy
255 Jack Edberg, 12 21:32.1 Shakopee
256 158 Tyler Bohnsack, 10 21:35.9 Bloomington Jefferson
257 159 Ryan Gottsleben, 9 21:36.6 Bloomington Jefferson
258 160 Ian Stemper, 11 21:36.7 Richfield
259 Patrick Furlong, 12 21:37.6 Holy Family Catholic
260 Steven Csizmadia, 11 21:40.2 Mankato West
261 161 Tyler Dankers, 9 21:41.1 Richfield
262 Brennen Canavin, 9 21:42.5 Mankato West
263 162 Jacob Larson, 11 21:44.1 Bloomington Kennedy
264 163 Jack Anderson, 11 21:44.9 Dassel-Cokato
265 Ben Giles, 9 21:47.4 New Prague
266 Adam Anderson, 9 21:49.2 Dassel-Cokato
267 Sam Himes, 8 21:50.0 Robbinsdale Armstrong
268 Austin Aase, 11 21:52.5 Chaska
269 Keaton Dimock, 9 21:55.7 Mankato West
270 Brad Fering, 9 21:56.4 Holy Family Catholic
271 Adam Ottoson, 10 21:56.8 Burnsville
272 Brady Perlich, 11 21:57.9 Chaska
273 Sam Theissen, 7 21:59.5 Robbinsdale Armstrong
274 Neil Heldt, 12 22:00.0 Waconia
275 Will Fredrickson, 9 22:02.9 Robbinsdale Armstrong
276 Caleb Hill, 11 22:04.3 St Louis Park
277 164 Benjamin Blackwood, 10 22:09.9 Bloomington Kennedy
278 165 John Buchholz, 10 22:09.9 Bloomington Jefferson
279 166 Logan Henderson, 9 22:11.7 Bloomington Jefferson
280 Carlos Zeigle, 9 22:11.7 St Louis Park
281 Robert Uldrych, 12 22:12.7 Dassel-Cokato
282 Paul Gross, 12 22:14.3 Robbinsdale Armstrong
283 Austin Long, 12 22:19.5 Farmington
284 Myles Heetland, 12 22:20.4 Farmington
285 Joey Hamilton, 12 22:25.7 Richfield
286 Nathan Weckworth, 9 22:26.3 Dassel-Cokato
287 Brian Citarella, 11 22:28.6 Waconia
288 Jack Reddan, 10 22:28.9 St Louis Park
289 Jonah Beulke, 9 22:33.6 Holy Family Catholic
290 Dylan Braunworth, 9 22:36.0 Dassel-Cokato
291 Nick Behnken, 10 22:37.1 St Louis Park
292 167 Hang Vu, 10 22:42.7 Bloomington Kennedy
293 Jack Himes, 11 22:44.2 Robbinsdale Armstrong
294 Michael Reinhardt, 11 22:54.4 Bloomington Jefferson
295 Evan Epple, 9 22:58.3 Holy Family Catholic
296 Brandon Baatz, 9 23:03.4 Dassel-Cokato
297 Trygg Lysne, 8 23:10.8 Robbinsdale Armstrong
298 Jacob Meier, 9 23:32.3 Chaska
299 Nick St. Albin, 12 23:32.4 Burnsville
300 Joe Bergum, 10 23:59.6 Chaska
301 Nathan Kulish, 9 24:11.1 Chaska
302 Robert Bramwell, 12 24:26.1 Chaska
303 168 Dyllan Dietz, 12 24:28.4 Bloomington Kennedy
304 Miles Kubes-Patterson, 9 26:40.1 Holy Family Catholic