HOL Cross Country Meet - 2013 - 10/8/2013
Roseau Golf Club
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 3k Run CC Jr. Hi Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #226 Wegscheid, Aaron 8 Perham 12:03 1
2 #249 Gracza, Gabe 8 Roseau 12:26 2
3 #187 Anderson, Clayton 7 Perham 12:36 3
4 #36 Ash, Cameron 8 Dilworth-Gly 12:37
5 #211 Lund, Nickolas 7 Perham 12:42 4
6 #78 Buller, Ivan 8 Frazee 12:43 5
7 #316 Skime, Tucker 6 Thief River Falls 12:44 6
8 #258 Laznicka, Eric 7 Roseau 12:44 7
9 #259 Lee, Oliver 7 Roseau 12:48 8
10 #343 Spenst, Kyle 7 Warroad 12:54
11 #154 Osborne, Brandon 8 Pelican Rapids 13:04
12 #198 Fudge, Dylan 7 Perham 13:08 9
13 #216 Scheidecker, Isaac 7 Perham 13:14 10
14 #3 Comeau, Logan 8 Breckenridge/C-T* 13:15 11
15 #205 Kjelshus, Hayden 7 Perham 13:20 12
16 #256 Krahn, Micah 8 Roseau 13:27 13
17 #295 Davis, Jacob 6 Thief River Falls 13:32 14
18 #318 Smith, Jared 8 Thief River Falls 13:42 15
19 #204 Karels, Jett 7 Perham 13:45 16
20 #253 Johnson, Ethan 7 Roseau 13:47 17
21 #296 Deboer, Micah 6 Thief River Falls 13:52 18
22 #214 Roe, Eli 7 Perham 13:56
23 #248 Fevold, Zach 8 Roseau 13:59 19
24 #158 Simpson, Austin 8 Pelican Rapids 14:06
25 #263 Olsen, Tevor 7 Roseau 14:15 20
26 #92 Roforth, Ricky 7 Frazee 14:16 21
27 #81 Erickson, Arron 8 Frazee 14:17 22
28 #402 Erickson, Donnie 8 Breckenridge/C-T* 14:17 23
29 #321 Lane, Bryer 6 Thief River Falls 14:26 24
30 #251 Helgeland, Grant 7 Roseau 14:27
31 #22 Lemna, Nolan 7 Breckenridge/C-T* 14:28 25
32 #267 Sanford, Henry 7 Roseau 14:44
33 #112 DeFelici, Oliver 8 Hawley/Ulen- 14:46
34 #91 Quenette, Dakota 8 Frazee 14:47 26
35 #86 Gustafson, Andrew 8 Frazee 14:48 27
36 #403 Andel, Hunter 7 Breckenridge/C-T* 14:58 28
37 #339 Marvin, Owen 7 Warroad 15:00
38 #202 Horner, Dalton 7 Perham 15:01
39 #243 Bennett, Zach 7 Roseau 15:09
40 #266 Olson, Joshua 7 Roseau 15:11
41 #245 Cameron, Wyatt 7 Roseau 15:22
42 #122 Tickel, Carter 7 Hawley/Ulen- 15:23
43 #341 Rourk, Alex 7 Warroad 15:40
44 #42 Nelson, Dane 7 Dilworth-Gly 16:16
45 #121 Specht, Gabe 8 Hawley/Ulen- 16:19
46 #404 Snyder, Jake 7 Breckenridge/C-T* 16:21 29
47 #224 Sweere, Henry 7 Perham 16:23
48 #195 Ditterich, Colton 7 Perham 16:25
49 #342 Royer, Kyren 9 Warroad 16:32
50 #223 Swanson, Kevin 7 Perham 16:43
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Perham 27 1 3 4 9 10 12 16
2 Roseau 47 2 7 8 13 17 19 20
3 Thief River Falls 77 6 14 15 18 24
4 Frazee 101 5 21 22 26 27
5 Breckenridge/C-T* 116 11 23 25 28 29