UW-River Falls Results
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
6.94 | David Paynotta | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6.98 | David Paynotta | 5th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
7.17 | SB | Tucker Malecha | 9th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
7.17 | Tucker Malecha | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.24 | SB | Brandon D'andrea | 12th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
7.40 | SB | Daniel Raiter | 20th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.42 | SB | Shane White | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
23.56 | Brandon D'andrea | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
24.14 | SB | Daniel Raiter | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:57.26 | SB | Matt Pechacek | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:58.83 | Alex Gilles | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:00.58 | SB | Jacob Mcleod | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:01.44 | SB | Tyler Jensen | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:17.63 | Daniel Borash | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:37.01 | Zach Ambrose | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4:39.23 | Jackson Shaw | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.54 | SB | Shane White | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
8.58 | Shane White | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.06 | SB | Dylan Olson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.12 | Dylan Olson | 7th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
9.59 | Josh Leonard | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2.25 | SB | Hunter Hulley | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-10.5 | SB | Justin Barnes | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-11.5 | Patrick Anigbogu | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
15-2.75 | Colton Sorensen | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-8.75 | Windsor Molnar | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-8.75 | SB | Alex Jurgenson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-8.75 | Aj Walsh-brenizer | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-9 | Cole Lubinski | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-3 | SB | Talen Rabe | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
42-1.5 | Scott Smith | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
48-0 | Taylor Eldred | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
43-3.25 | Scott Smith | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-9.25 | Benji Mcroberts | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |