Red Wing High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.76 | Tyler Mcgrath | 9th | Finals H1 | Class AA Girls | |
14.29 | Paige Patterson | 16th | Finals H2 | Class AA Girls | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.49 | Nicole Oberding | 14th | Finals H2 | Class AA Girls | |
28.54 | SB | Madisyn Lyons | 15th | Finals H1 | Class AA Girls |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.31 | Elayna Meyer | 8th | Finals H1 | Class AA Girls | |
1:03.04 | Emily Hart | 11th | Finals H2 | Class AA Girls | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.51 | SB | Elise Leise | 2nd | Finals H1 | Class AA Girls |
2:24.15 | Kianna Stewart | 5th | Finals H2 | Class AA Girls | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:11.84 | SB | Jasmyn Armstrong | 2nd | Finals H1 | Class AA Girls |
5:21.90 | SB | Gracie Johnson | 7th | Finals H1 | Class AA Girls |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:24.13 | Jasmyn Armstrong | 1st | Finals H1 | Class AA Girls | |
11:31.15 | Gracie Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Class AA Girls | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.80 | Elle Thorson | 16th | Finals H1 | Class AA Girls | |
20.20 | Ashley Knowlton | 18th | Finals H2 | Class AA Girls | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.39 | Madisyn Lyons | 12th | Finals H1 | Class AA Girls | |
53.46 | SB | Adelle Desutter | 16th | Finals H2 | Class AA Girls |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.94 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Class AA Girls |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.97 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Class AA Girls | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:08.51 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Class AA Girls | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:48.43 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Class AA Girls | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Olivia Brown | 4th | Finals H1 | Class AA Girls | |
4-8 | Taylor Quandt | 11th | Finals H1 | Class AA Girls | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-3.25 | SB | Madisyn Lyons | 6th | Finals H1 | Class AA Girls |
16-1.75 | Mackenzie Hughes | 8th | Finals H1 | Class AA Girls | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | SB | Paige Patterson | 11th | Finals H1 | Class AA Girls |
7-0 | Airiann Bethel-brooks | 14th | Finals H1 | Class AA Girls | |
Discus | |||||
104-8 | Ingrid Olson | 4th | Finals H1 | Class AA Girls | |
84-5 | SB | Sara Kelly | 18th | Finals H1 | Class AA Girls |
Shot Put | |||||
36-9.5 | SB | Ingrid Olson | 4th | Finals H1 | Class AA Girls |
33-9 | SB | Caitie Turcotte | 8th | Finals H1 | Class AA Girls |