Lucky Lindy CC Invitational 2015 vs Lucky Lindy CC Invitational 2016

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -132 758 890
Overall Average -14.21 22:18.15 22:32.36
1st-10th Place +13.24 16:52.06 16:38.82
1st-25th Place +8.49 17:11.54 17:03.06
1st-50th Place +6.01 17:30.64 17:24.63
1st-100th Place +7.06 17:59.25 17:52.19
Common Athletes -- -- 422
Ran Faster -106 158 264
Ran Season Best -9 14 23
Average Time +20.37 21:52.17 21:31.80
Median Time +19.78 21:07.40 20:47.62
Middle 80% Times +26.41 21:36.01 21:09.60
Top 10% Times +18.59 17:48.03 17:29.44
Top 25% Times +28.26 18:36.75 18:08.49
Top 50% Times +30.42 19:30.78 19:00.36
Bottom 50% Times +10.33 24:13.57 24:03.24
Bottom 25% Times -3.44 26:08.01 26:11.45
Bottom 10% Times -27.18 28:15.76 28:42.94
Average Difference +20.37 -- --
Median Difference -13.21 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +26.55 -- --
Top 10% Difference +12.05 -- --
Top 50% Difference +27.19 -- --
Top 25% Difference +21.62 -- --
Top 50% Difference +27.19 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +13.55 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +3.55 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -26.28 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Tyler Moore Little Falls High School -4.48 16:26.90 16:31.38
Jacob Dickerson Perham High School +1:45.86 18:25.20 16:39.34
Alex Nemeth Sartell-Saint Stephen High School +34.16 17:14.50 16:40.34
Ryan Fernholz Sartell-Saint Stephen High School +22.11 17:06.10 16:43.99
Hunter Kjelshus Perham High School -6.41 16:49.70 16:56.11
Nick Juntunen Sartell-Saint Stephen High School +43.72 17:33.50 16:49.78
Keaton Gruber Alexandria High School +34.58 17:26.90 16:52.32
Zach Buboltz Detroit Lakes High School -46.93 16:54.10 17:41.03
Aaron Johnson Detroit Lakes High School + 16:57.80 16:57.80
Noah Webb Saint Cloud Tech High School +27.18 17:26.00 16:58.82
Clayton Anderson Perham High School +34.13 17:41.70 17:07.57
Samuel Ringger Sauk Rapids-Rice High School +1:52.74 19:05.10 17:12.36
Patrick Hesse Sartell-Saint Stephen High School +0.56 17:14.80 17:14.24
Hunter Zupko Little Falls High School -5.52 17:15.80 17:21.32
Paul Weiler Hopkins High School +30.34 17:46.20 17:15.86
Carson Speicher Perham High School +2.89 17:23.00 17:20.11
Eric Gibbons Moorhead High School -23.64 17:25.10 17:48.74
Jackson Wichtendahl Alexandria High School -4.36 17:26.50 17:30.86
Eli Hoeft Hopkins High School +6.77 17:36.40 17:29.63
Evan Wigham Rocori High School +21.57 17:51.20 17:29.63
Connor Haugrud Detroit Lakes High School -9.50 17:30.90 17:40.40
Nick Buiceag Sartell-Saint Stephen High School +36.85 18:13.40 17:36.55
Jesper Hoffman Hopkins High School +39.25 18:16.20 17:36.95
Sam Young Rocori High School +6.39 17:44.00 17:37.61
Henry Hughes Hopkins High School +1:30.76 19:08.40 17:37.64
Cody Roder Bemidji High School +53.21 18:33.20 17:39.99
Austin Gruenberg Moorhead High School +30.02 18:10.40 17:40.38
Suleiman Abdullahi Saint Cloud Apollo High School +34.48 18:15.30 17:40.82
Brett Erickson Roseau High School +1:17.54 18:58.90 17:41.36
Zac Fouquerel-skoe Bemidji High School +1:07.36 18:49.20 17:41.84
Dylan Carlson Greenway High School -31.94 17:42.40 18:14.34
Noah Axley-cuellar Greenway High School +8.66 17:52.50 17:43.84
Zach Nemeth Sartell-Saint Stephen High School +13.36 17:57.20 17:43.84
Dixon Hopp Hopkins High School +1:17.93 19:03.00 17:45.07
Kyle Vandertuin Alexandria High School -13.30 17:46.70 18:00.00
David Anderson Sartell-Saint Stephen High School -7.88 17:47.40 17:55.28
Nick Listrom Perham High School +3.10 17:54.30 17:51.20
Aleksander Wormuth Hopkins High School +2:13.14 20:04.60 17:51.46
Tanner Olson Detroit Lakes High School +20.42 18:16.30 17:55.88
Andrew Franklin Moorhead High School +3.74 18:00.60 17:56.86
Zach Harren Sartell-Saint Stephen High School +22.90 18:22.90 18:00.00
David Kelm Brainerd High School +2:11.18 20:11.90 18:00.72
Luke Pappenfus Becker High School +1:08.17 19:11.30 18:03.13
Marcus Lavalle Monticello High School +54.32 18:58.10 18:03.78
Adam Siira Perham High School +34.54 18:38.90 18:04.36
Austin Gedrose Detroit Lakes High School -29.73 18:04.90 18:34.63
Travis Goeden Brainerd High School +52.59 19:00.20 18:07.61
Penn Sagedahl Hopkins High School +2:15.08 20:23.00 18:07.92
Zach Herrlich Brainerd High School +1:31.06 19:39.30 18:08.24
Tyler Norgord Grand Rapids High School +1:13.89 19:22.50 18:08.61
Jaxson Grube Moorhead High School +1:58.34 20:07.60 18:09.26
Samuel Nelson Saint Cloud Cathedral High School +33.80 18:46.10 18:12.30
Timothy Youso Bemidji High School -1:14.71 18:12.90 19:27.61
Brandon O'Hara Perham High School +15.08 18:28.50 18:13.42
Nolan Christienson Alexandria High School +57.86 19:12.60 18:14.74
Tyler Schlattman Little Falls High School -7.26 18:15.00 18:22.26
John Hedbeg Hopkins High School +26.47 18:47.00 18:20.53
Van Fritch-gallatin Detroit Lakes High School +13.79 18:35.40 18:21.61
Ben Hoeschen Sartell-Saint Stephen High School +9.72 18:32.50 18:22.78
Charlie Laughlin Moorhead High School +1:17.40 19:42.30 18:24.90
Dominick Deieso Saint Cloud Cathedral High School +1:10.66 19:36.50 18:25.84
William Nemeth Sartell-Saint Stephen High School +0.65 18:26.90 18:26.25
Nicholas Chromey Alexandria High School +15.47 18:42.00 18:26.53
Blake Johnston Alexandria High School +1:50.97 20:17.60 18:26.63
Esteban Pantoja Rocori High School -15.51 18:27.60 18:43.11
Spencer Pierskalla Sartell-Saint Stephen High School +1:22.84 19:50.50 18:27.66
Simon Avenson Hopkins High School +1:01.34 19:29.80 18:28.46
Hunter Eldien Fergus Falls High School +56.44 19:26.80 18:30.36
Jonah Olson Rocori High School +1:22.49 19:53.10 18:30.61
Cooper Larson Sartell-Saint Stephen High School +36.57 19:07.40 18:30.83
Logan Polomny Moorhead High School +1:04.04 19:35.00 18:30.96
Basil Ricker Becker High School +32.91 19:04.50 18:31.59
Luke Lindhorst Saint Cloud Tech High School -37.41 18:31.70 19:09.11
Elijah Kigozi Sartell-Saint Stephen High School +1:25.17 19:57.00 18:31.83
Nolan Zimny Little Falls High School +2:11.48 20:44.30 18:32.82
Noah Melton Moorhead High School +15.87 18:48.70 18:32.83
Jonathan Novak Becker High School -0.81 18:33.30 18:34.11
Mitchell Silkman Saint Cloud Cathedral High School +14.46 18:48.30 18:33.84
Ben Boelter Sartell-Saint Stephen High School +30.70 19:04.80 18:34.10
Ryan Munter Saint Cloud Cathedral High School -4.63 18:34.50 18:39.13
Evan Storbakken Brainerd High School +1:23.44 19:58.80 18:35.36
Matthew Oehler Fergus Falls High School +50.14 19:26.50 18:36.36
Maxwell Botz Saint Cloud Apollo High School +33.49 19:11.60 18:38.11
Alex Tomczik Saint Cloud Cathedral High School +2.79 18:41.40 18:38.61
Jack Swanson Foley High School -1:08.38 18:39.00 19:47.38
Patrick Chromey Alexandria High School +31.89 19:11.10 18:39.21
Evan David Grand Rapids High School +49.47 19:29.60 18:40.13
Sadie Hamrin Bemidji High School -1:32.83 18:40.70 20:13.53
Cameron Carl Little Falls High School +57.33 19:39.00 18:41.67
Logan Wright Monticello High School +34.60 19:19.40 18:44.80
Renae Anderson Hopkins High School +30.12 19:15.80 18:45.68
Alexander Kelling Grand Rapids High School +1:48.78 20:34.60 18:45.82
Lawrence Wirries Moorhead High School +2:00.71 20:47.90 18:47.19
Dakota Johnson Sauk Rapids-Rice High School +1:25.07 20:12.70 18:47.63
Nick Blommel Saint Cloud Apollo High School +24.46 19:12.30 18:47.84
Danny Sertich Sauk Rapids-Rice High School -6.59 18:49.00 18:55.59
Ryan Maier Alexandria High School +1:17.79 20:08.90 18:51.11
Cade Anderson Saint Cloud Cathedral High School +1:26.97 20:18.30 18:51.33
Clayton Teff Saint Cloud Cathedral High School +1:17.94 20:09.30 18:51.36
Isaiah Stokes Detroit Lakes High School +3.57 18:55.10 18:51.53
Jonah Ploof Little Falls High School +4.98 18:57.70 18:52.72
Ethan Berndt Sartell-Saint Stephen High School +2:00.17 20:53.00 18:52.83
Jackson Rasmusson Foley High School +52.69 19:47.30 18:54.61
Aaron Wegscheid Perham High School +33.20 19:28.70 18:55.50
Cody Staydohar Greenway High School +3.69 18:59.30 18:55.61
Ben Bogart Alexandria High School +44.09 19:40.00 18:55.91
Mac Brink Brainerd High School -35.72 18:57.00 19:32.72
Maxim Osborne Brainerd High School +1:35.58 20:33.40 18:57.82
Greg Peterson Greenway High School +2:18.28 21:16.10 18:57.82
Garrett Goeden Brainerd High School +1:56.55 20:55.10 18:58.55
Sam Gebhart Moorhead High School +4:32.89 23:31.50 18:58.61
Tucker Strawcell Detroit Lakes High School +1:03.23 20:02.40 18:59.17
Drew Storkamp Foley High School +1:54.45 20:55.50 19:01.05
Mitchel Hughes Monticello High School +22.19 19:24.80 19:02.61
Rishi Gulati Saint Cloud Cathedral High School +2:38.64 21:44.00 19:05.36
Peter Amundson Sartell-Saint Stephen High School +45.69 19:51.40 19:05.71
Caleb Clemens Sartell-Saint Stephen High School +1:07.72 20:15.20 19:07.48
Hunter Wollschlager Moorhead High School -8.93 19:07.90 19:16.83
Lars Keranen Menahga High School -18.98 19:08.40 19:27.38
Ryley Emslander Sartell-Saint Stephen High School +2:01.11 21:09.80 19:08.69
Isaac Wicklund Moorhead High School +58.89 20:08.60 19:09.71
Blake Vogt Rocori High School +1:38.50 20:48.60 19:10.10
Joseph Stangler Saint Cloud Cathedral High School +1.58 19:11.90 19:10.32
Kyle Erickson Roseau High School +31.99 19:43.10 19:11.11
Jack Englund Alexandria High School +1:34.36 20:47.30 19:12.94
Tyler Anderson Saint Cloud Tech High School +2.78 19:16.20 19:13.42
Brynnan Covington Perham High School +5.16 19:18.80 19:13.64
Terrence Palkki Greenway High School +7.74 19:21.60 19:13.86
Bit Klecker Hopkins High School -12.38 19:17.50 19:29.88
Gabe Kitzman Detroit Lakes High School -2.73 19:17.60 19:20.33
Matthew Hanson Moorhead High School +24.48 19:42.80 19:18.32
Riley Halstrom Saint Cloud Cathedral High School +1:22.09 20:40.60 19:18.51
Jared Pflipsen Foley High School +1:41.38 21:00.10 19:18.72
Luke Jones Sartell-Saint Stephen High School +32.83 19:53.40 19:20.57
Erick Laznicka Roseau High School -31.51 19:22.10 19:53.61
Joey Moraghan Brainerd High School +1:40.23 21:02.40 19:22.17
Ellyssa Peterson Greenway High School -1:17.23 19:23.10 20:40.33
Gabe Gracza Roseau High School -1:13.88 19:24.00 20:37.88
Ian Barrera Moorhead High School +2:15.79 21:40.00 19:24.21
Ingrid Buiceag-Arama Sartell-Saint Stephen High School +47.96 20:12.60 19:24.64
Nicholas Linn Saint Cloud Cathedral High School +20.21 19:45.60 19:25.39
Max Staley Detroit Lakes High School +1:13.47 20:39.70 19:26.23
Wyatt Meech Menahga High School -40.43 19:27.20 20:07.63
Lexi Dehmer Becker High School +49.56 20:18.20 19:28.64
Tyler Zabinski Saint Cloud Cathedral High School +54.94 20:24.40 19:29.46
Jayda Woods Rocori High School -1:15.54 19:30.60 20:46.14
Titan Zuehlke Greenway High School -1:10.98 19:31.30 20:42.28
Allison Hendrickson Becker High School -5.95 19:31.90 19:37.85
Gunnar Niemeyer Brainerd High School +32.47 20:05.00 19:32.53
Thomas Warden Hopkins High School +1:02.87 20:35.60 19:32.73
Dawson Strom Moorhead High School +2:22.05 21:55.60 19:33.55
Daniel Bartkowitz Little Falls High School -7.21 19:34.50 19:41.71
Derek Shulstad Alexandria High School +11.40 19:47.50 19:36.10
Jordon Barker Rocori High School +26.42 20:04.00 19:37.58
Will Riitters Little Falls High School +1:43.19 21:21.80 19:38.61
Joel Knopp Saint Cloud Apollo High School +1:14.38 20:54.20 19:39.82
Ben Renner Brainerd High School +1:06.14 20:46.40 19:40.26
Ellie Nelson Roseau High School -59.51 19:40.40 20:39.91
Mason Sampson Detroit Lakes High School -21.45 19:41.40 20:02.85
Tucker Tenvoorde Saint Cloud Apollo High School +16.30 19:58.00 19:41.70
Carter Austad Rocori High School +2:16.79 21:59.40 19:42.61
Wade Rhonemus Foley High School +1:45.01 21:28.10 19:43.09
Nate Ronning Fergus Falls High School +42.20 20:26.50 19:44.30
Ben Johnson Menahga High School -29.23 19:45.30 20:14.53
Tyler Valentien Rocori High School +35.16 20:21.10 19:45.94
Nick Palmer Bemidji High School +1:24.68 21:11.60 19:46.92
Dylan Dechampeau Greenway High School +14.23 20:03.80 19:49.57
Ryan Olson Greenway High School +2:51.39 22:42.50 19:51.11
Aaron Solberg Perham High School -30.88 19:54.40 20:25.28
Caleb Danielson Fergus Falls High School +10.25 20:04.90 19:54.65
Blake Schoon Menahga High School +33.09 20:28.70 19:55.61
Lauren Steinke Saint Cloud Tech High School -25.54 19:56.10 20:21.64
Parker Murphy Brainerd High School +1:00.70 20:56.80 19:56.10
Ryan Sweeney Sauk Rapids-Rice High School -3.60 19:56.40 20:00.00
Emma Stertz Grand Rapids High School +1.62 19:58.50 19:56.88
Landon Litch Moorhead High School -6.61 19:57.40 20:04.01
Peyton Melby Brainerd High School -17.43 19:58.40 20:15.83
Shane Vachal Saint Cloud Tech High School -11.98 19:59.90 20:11.88
Dylan Burnham Bemidji High School +1:37.70 21:37.70 20:00.00
Mathew Thormodson Rocori High School +1:00.77 21:01.10 20:00.33
Keyshawn Cremers Rocori High School +56.42 20:57.40 20:00.98
Bethany Miller Alexandria High School -23.60 20:01.70 20:25.30
Braden Cremers Rocori High School +2:55.89 22:58.10 20:02.21
Dylan Remsik Monticello High School +51.74 20:54.10 20:02.36
Mason Skorup Perham High School -4:07.23 20:03.10 24:10.33
Peter Reisdorf Saint Cloud Cathedral High School -30.53 20:03.30 20:33.83
Anthony Wurdock Menahga High School -5.48 20:03.30 20:08.78
Annika Aho Menahga High School +30.52 20:34.10 20:03.58
Leo Wilczek Little Falls High School -15.11 20:03.60 20:18.71
Ben Peterson Little Falls High School +1:12.02 21:18.50 20:06.48
Jesse Livermore Detroit Lakes High School -23.96 20:08.00 20:31.96
Axel Lindquist Detroit Lakes High School +1:30.77 21:39.60 20:08.83
Alexandra Maddux Moorhead High School -41.14 20:09.50 20:50.64
Zach Revenig Monticello High School +47.34 20:58.10 20:10.76
Victoria Kolbinger Becker High School +1:56.66 22:11.40 20:14.74
Kristofer Sando Moorhead High School +1:47.17 22:02.40 20:15.23
John Tangen Roseau High School -1:16.67 20:15.40 21:32.07
Caitlin Covington Perham High School -2.52 20:17.10 20:19.62
Cameron Grotjohn Grand Rapids High School -2:36.61 20:18.90 22:55.51
Thor Anderson Sartell-Saint Stephen High School +32.44 20:54.40 20:21.96
Matthew Wedin Saint Cloud Cathedral High School +31.44 20:53.40 20:21.96
Theresa Versen Hopkins High School -13.69 20:24.20 20:37.89
Alex Torvik Sauk Rapids-Rice High School +2:51.04 23:16.30 20:25.26
Molly Selisker Brainerd High School -26.19 20:26.70 20:52.89
Abby Tweeton Perham High School +27.95 20:55.30 20:27.35
Eli Roe Perham High School +15.62 20:45.10 20:29.48
Ian Fuller Rocori High School +19.62 20:49.10 20:29.48
Sawyer Votava Fergus Falls High School +2:18.62 22:49.40 20:30.78
Garrett Beckrich Grand Rapids High School -1.19 20:30.80 20:31.99
Will Prody Fergus Falls High School +1:29.91 22:01.50 20:31.59
Riley Polomy Moorhead High School +33.77 21:06.80 20:33.03
Anna Bachmeier Hopkins High School -16.77 20:33.10 20:49.87
Matthew Thole Foley High School +23.62 20:57.20 20:33.58
Annamaria Tomovic Rocori High School -1:13.33 20:33.60 21:46.93
Hailey Wegscheid Perham High School -11.22 20:36.40 20:47.62
Jack Richards Detroit Lakes High School -16.78 20:36.50 20:53.28
Grace Laudenbach Saint Cloud Tech High School -1:16.44 20:39.20 21:55.64
Alex Sirovy Monticello High School +20.12 21:00.40 20:40.28
Jarret Janu Sartell-Saint Stephen High School -1.28 20:40.30 20:41.58
Colette Jemming Sartell-Saint Stephen High School +13.37 20:53.90 20:40.53
Seth Schricker Hopkins High School +25.14 21:11.10 20:45.96
Julia Karls Saint Cloud Apollo High School -34.34 20:46.80 21:21.14
Wyatt Clafton Grand Rapids High School +4:29.02 25:16.80 20:47.78
Brennan Bordun Roseau High School -1:55.71 20:47.80 22:43.51
Sierra Fryholtz Bemidji High School +22.57 21:10.40 20:47.83
Jordan Mccleery Moorhead High School -2:40.68 20:49.60 23:30.28
Erika Fenstad Saint Cloud Tech High School -1:43.04 20:50.10 22:33.14
Blake Alholm Little Falls High School -9.80 20:50.20 21:00.00
Sam Morris Foley High School -33.40 20:50.40 21:23.80
Landon Lindsey Detroit Lakes High School +49.57 21:42.40 20:52.83
Sofie Overturf Moorhead High School -27.27 20:55.10 21:22.37
Grace Erholtz Brainerd High School +1.36 20:57.50 20:56.14
Steven Ranweiler Foley High School -0.77 20:57.80 20:58.57
Ashley Hokanson Perham High School +0.50 20:59.10 20:58.60
Ali Crochet Brainerd High School +1:21.57 22:23.20 21:01.63
Alex Host Brainerd High School +3:41.80 24:43.60 21:01.80
Wil Kopp Alexandria High School +8.49 21:10.70 21:02.21
Justin Dickerson Perham High School +23.27 21:25.60 21:02.33
Lachlan Lahr Becker High School +21.07 21:24.90 21:03.83
Jacob Hutchins Foley High School +1:46.17 22:51.00 21:04.83
Kellen Schauer Grand Rapids High School -50.11 21:05.40 21:55.51
Lydia Anderson Sartell-Saint Stephen High School -1:41.23 21:07.40 22:48.63
Isaac Zimmerman Sauk Rapids-Rice High School +23.22 21:30.80 21:07.58
Ryan Kashmark Moorhead High School +28.78 21:36.60 21:07.82
Nolan Wollum Sartell-Saint Stephen High School +17.42 21:26.00 21:08.58
Jake Clements Menahga High School -22.49 21:08.60 21:31.09
Josiah Wood Brainerd High School +1:50.29 23:00.20 21:09.91
Mickayla Allen Moorhead High School -13.21 21:10.80 21:24.01
Kate Ludwig Moorhead High School -9.78 21:12.80 21:22.58
Zack Turner Monticello High School +1:08.22 22:21.20 21:12.98
Julia Severson Sauk Rapids-Rice High School -1:44.01 21:13.80 22:57.81
Gavin Bakke Moorhead High School +1:59.70 23:14.30 21:14.60
Andrew Christenson Fergus Falls High School +1:29.57 22:48.40 21:18.83
Megan Shulstad Alexandria High School -42.63 21:19.90 22:02.53
Gabriela Hennes Saint Cloud Tech High School -46.28 21:20.30 22:06.58
Noah Huss Alexandria High School +3:47.55 25:08.30 21:20.75
Parker Olson Alexandria High School +1:29.66 22:50.60 21:20.94
Joseph Klosowski Little Falls High School +1:34.30 22:58.40 21:24.10
James Pearson Saint Cloud Apollo High School -24.28 21:24.30 21:48.58
Eric Rude Brainerd High School +1:52.67 23:17.00 21:24.33
Kayla Larsen Sartell-Saint Stephen High School +32.51 21:58.50 21:25.99
Dillan Lam Sauk Rapids-Rice High School +2:15.12 23:41.30 21:26.18
Lily Provenzano Hopkins High School +1:27.54 22:54.60 21:27.06
Jacob Sandler Hopkins High School +6:15.94 27:43.40 21:27.46
Carlee Plackner Greenway High School +37.84 22:05.90 21:28.06
Alexis Strobel Saint Cloud Tech High School -16.89 21:29.00 21:45.89
Aunya Bauer Rocori High School +1:14.17 22:43.80 21:29.63
Christian Elmer Moorhead High School +2:14.49 23:44.20 21:29.71
Annie Ahlquist Hopkins High School +5.32 21:35.10 21:29.78
Emily Goering Hopkins High School +58.14 22:28.80 21:30.66
Baylie Norris Greenway High School +1:19.12 22:50.20 21:31.08
Abigail Gans Saint Cloud Tech High School -28.03 21:35.60 22:03.63
Eric Christopherson Monticello High School +1:16.70 22:53.00 21:36.30
Emily Driste Sartell-Saint Stephen High School -1:20.75 21:36.50 22:57.25
Logan Weis Saint Cloud Apollo High School -11.85 21:38.00 21:49.85
Blaise Ebel Saint Cloud Cathedral High School +10.57 21:50.40 21:39.83
Anna Olson Menahga High School -1:09.53 21:41.10 22:50.63
Lily Den Hartog Hopkins High School -23.59 21:42.40 22:05.99
Kayleen Martins Sauk Rapids-Rice High School +1:48.28 23:34.00 21:45.72
Brooke Duncan Moorhead High School -5.68 21:49.00 21:54.68
Lucy Avenson Hopkins High School +1:20.22 23:11.90 21:51.68
Sydney Stommes Becker High School -51.86 21:52.40 22:44.26
Spencer Bonham Greenway High School -27.90 21:57.20 22:25.10
Alex Swanson Bemidji High School -22.16 22:00.80 22:22.96
Henry Sweere Perham High School -2:15.50 22:01.10 24:16.60
Jacob Marvel Fergus Falls High School +2:23.07 24:25.30 22:02.23
Wyatt Vietmeie Monticello High School +1:00.07 23:02.30 22:02.23
Dean Amundson Sartell-Saint Stephen High School -1:02.05 22:04.30 23:06.35
Kylie Larson Alexandria High School +0.17 22:08.20 22:08.03
Dawson Weleski Saint Cloud Tech High School -15.78 22:09.00 22:24.78
Evalyn Mccleary Perham High School +8.10 22:18.20 22:10.10
Reese Strand Roseau High School -3.05 22:10.30 22:13.35
Aislynn Petrich Greenway High School -3:01.78 22:10.80 25:12.58
Thomas Pfannenstein Saint Cloud Cathedral High School -1:19.76 22:11.00 23:30.76
Lauren Krake Hopkins High School +2:15.77 24:29.30 22:13.53
Elija Doto Saint Cloud Apollo High School +25.22 22:40.80 22:15.58
Sam Stuber Rocori High School +1.13 22:16.80 22:15.67
Mackenzie Polomny Moorhead High School +49.57 23:05.80 22:16.23
Maddie Jerome Roseau High School +16.42 22:33.30 22:16.88
Cierra Ahlf Menahga High School -13.23 22:17.60 22:30.83
Carter Lommel Monticello High School +12.98 22:32.30 22:19.32
Gabe Carlson Roseau High School +35.18 22:54.50 22:19.32
Alli Garding Becker High School -1:41.08 22:20.10 24:01.18
Megan Hendrickson Menahga High School -54.99 22:21.90 23:16.89
Bryce Bushing Grand Rapids High School +1.92 22:24.90 22:22.98
Cooper Grau-firkus Sauk Rapids-Rice High School +1:58.18 24:24.00 22:25.82
Joseph Fahnbulleh Hopkins High School +4:12.47 26:41.80 22:29.33
Luke Endres Hopkins High School +1:07.49 23:38.20 22:30.71
Allyna Storms Becker High School +1:18.72 23:49.80 22:31.08
Isaac Coen Pesch Hopkins High School +1:50.27 24:22.60 22:32.33
Amanda Brawthen Rocori High School -18.68 22:36.90 22:55.58
Patrick Kennedy Brainerd High School -14.38 22:39.90 22:54.28
Callie Swanberg Rocori High School -19.58 22:40.70 23:00.28
Camille Johnson Alexandria High School -45.64 22:43.00 23:28.64
Gabrielle Imm Becker High School +1:01.79 23:50.30 22:48.51
Robert Modich Greenway High School +1:30.20 24:19.00 22:48.80
Lourdes Anderson Perham High School +3:02.17 25:54.30 22:52.13
Paul Decker Saint Cloud Cathedral High School +55.30 23:47.90 22:52.60
Ivy Braaten Roseau High School -1:03.34 22:57.30 24:00.64
Tanner Paulson Moorhead High School +1:57.62 24:58.40 23:00.78
Shawn Schoen Sauk Rapids-Rice High School +1:30.10 24:32.20 23:02.10
Lilly Zack Saint Cloud Apollo High School +1:18.71 24:23.60 23:04.89
Marissa Farag Saint Cloud Apollo High School +16.26 23:23.40 23:07.14
Antonio Suarez Hopkins High School +3:14.05 26:23.90 23:09.85
Keagan Kearney Saint Cloud Cathedral High School -1:04.05 23:11.80 24:15.85
Carson Blegen Brainerd High School +34.07 23:46.10 23:12.03
Madison Marquette Little Falls High School -43.55 23:13.30 23:56.85
Tate Spinner Becker High School -32.43 23:16.10 23:48.53
Maria Isaacson Menahga High School -18.14 23:16.50 23:34.64
Morgan Jarandson Fergus Falls High School -1:53.04 23:17.10 25:10.14
Anna Kucala Sartell-Saint Stephen High School +46.66 24:08.80 23:22.14
Lilly Johnson Rocori High School -1:15.78 23:25.50 24:41.28
Kendall Hendrickson Little Falls High School -18.17 23:32.20 23:50.37
Ellen Teiken Detroit Lakes High School +1:29.31 25:01.70 23:32.39
Emma Mader Sauk Rapids-Rice High School -35.81 23:33.70 24:09.51
Eric Stein Rocori High School +2.50 23:36.60 23:34.10
Emily Ratz Fergus Falls High School -28.44 23:39.70 24:08.14
Elizabeth Kvebak Detroit Lakes High School -3:36.34 23:43.20 27:19.54
Olivia Brinkman Sartell-Saint Stephen High School -1:06.10 23:44.00 24:50.10
Callie Doucette Becker High School -22.76 23:49.00 24:11.76
Hunter Lommel Monticello High School +35.18 24:25.00 23:49.82
Sam Tilma Grand Rapids High School -9.72 23:53.10 24:02.82
Jack Webb Grand Rapids High School -26.33 23:54.40 24:20.73
Tyler Edvall Detroit Lakes High School -8.81 23:55.70 24:04.51
Brooklyn Koetke Perham High School -39.34 23:58.20 24:37.54
Kendra Kvebak Detroit Lakes High School -1:28.44 23:58.20 25:26.64
Emmie Weiner Rocori High School -1:21.73 23:58.60 25:20.33
Michaela Stram Greenway High School +1:12.30 25:11.60 23:59.30
Nathan Wollak Sauk Rapids-Rice High School -4:24.18 24:02.30 28:26.48
Rachel Simon Foley High School +33.16 24:35.90 24:02.74
Ben Hanzsek-brill Saint Cloud Tech High School +56.15 25:01.50 24:05.35
Ryan Ferris Saint Cloud Cathedral High School -23.44 24:06.00 24:29.44
Nick Rudnitski Foley High School +41.70 24:48.30 24:06.60
Quinn Schollett Bemidji High School +1:46.91 25:53.90 24:06.99
Autumn Johnson Rocori High School -52.28 24:08.50 25:00.78
Zoe Allen Detroit Lakes High School +17.86 24:27.50 24:09.64
Berit Skogen Fergus Falls High School +35.93 24:47.80 24:11.87
Ryan Kawleski Sauk Rapids-Rice High School -39.20 24:13.60 24:52.80
Morgan Freese Sauk Rapids-Rice High School -42.80 24:15.50 24:58.30
Chantelle Lynse Perham High School +3:13.32 27:29.10 24:15.78
Kaitlyn Wolf Rocori High School -19.01 24:16.50 24:35.51
Jacob Ibs Monticello High School +54.91 25:14.80 24:19.89
Shoshanna Peifer Hopkins High School -26.86 24:21.40 24:48.26
Megan Borash Little Falls High School +15.42 24:39.50 24:24.08
Kia Weekes Saint Cloud Apollo High School +16.18 24:42.30 24:26.12
James Miller Hopkins High School +2:26.79 26:55.00 24:28.21
Nicole Bastian Foley High School +50.85 25:19.40 24:28.55
Megan Braun Foley High School -8.00 24:30.30 24:38.30
Alexis Stearns Detroit Lakes High School -2:25.93 24:32.50 26:58.43
Patrick Tollefsrud Saint Cloud Cathedral High School +37.01 25:09.90 24:32.89
Erin Olson Menahga High School -3:01.69 24:38.10 27:39.79
Gammon-deerin Nica Little Falls High School -29.53 24:39.00 25:08.53
Julia Folio Greenway High School -2:06.03 24:40.00 26:46.03
Emily Holzer Perham High School +2:47.99 27:29.80 24:41.81
Aubri Akervik Sartell-Saint Stephen High School +41.97 25:25.20 24:43.23
Kyle Henspeter Saint Cloud Apollo High School +36.76 25:20.40 24:43.64
Cayla Paumen Becker High School -8.78 25:06.70 25:15.48
Amber Thompson Perham High School -15.65 25:10.60 25:26.25
Matraca Conarro Sauk Rapids-Rice High School +1:00.16 26:15.80 25:15.64
Molly Lange Little Falls High School -17.81 25:17.70 25:35.51
Sarina Bissell Hopkins High School -2:10.74 25:17.90 27:28.64
Kayden Westin Becker High School +1:40.34 27:13.70 25:33.36
David Perrault Saint Cloud Tech High School +3:43.28 29:25.60 25:42.32
Caylah Chonsky Becker High School -2:15.54 25:48.00 28:03.54
Ellie Inkster Saint Cloud Tech High School -42.01 25:55.30 26:37.31
Emily Lygre Saint Cloud Apollo High School +15.08 26:16.10 26:01.02
Emily Knier Saint Cloud Tech High School +1:35.86 27:39.40 26:03.54
Sawyer Amo Sauk Rapids-Rice High School -2:20.98 26:06.30 28:27.28
Bea Frank Hopkins High School -1:23.04 26:09.00 27:32.04
Emma Waling Roseau High School -26.53 26:21.00 26:47.53
Renee Tripp Becker High School -2:37.65 26:23.80 29:01.45
Ellie Schwartz Becker High School -2:36.86 26:24.60 29:01.46
Emily Falk Foley High School -2:07.91 26:25.10 28:33.01
Kyle Nelson Roseau High School +13.15 26:52.00 26:38.85
Jacob Kruger Sauk Rapids-Rice High School +1:02.55 27:47.90 26:45.35
Karly Kowalsky Becker High School +2:45.61 29:32.40 26:46.79
Danielle Sonnenberg Perham High School +1:21.19 28:12.50 26:51.31
Hannah Tesch Alexandria High School -17.24 26:57.30 27:14.54
Skylar Zeilenga Sauk Rapids-Rice High School -2:14.50 27:05.70 29:20.20
Lindsey Jensen Brainerd High School -19.04 27:18.50 27:37.54
Maggie Brown Bemidji High School +1:12.36 28:32.40 27:20.04
Jada Halbakken Perham High School +1:08.92 28:30.30 27:21.38
Trevor Wittstruck Greenway High School -8:44.37 27:30.00 36:14.37
Ally Erickson Greenway High School +35.05 28:05.90 27:30.85
Abigail Wolters Saint Cloud Tech High School -40.03 27:37.40 28:17.43
Hailey Blonigan Detroit Lakes High School -2:05.14 27:40.00 29:45.14
Allie Christensen Perham High School +3:29.12 31:11.40 27:42.28
Maureen Schimnich Sauk Rapids-Rice High School +6.29 27:51.00 27:44.71
Lauren Laforce Little Falls High School -58.00 27:45.20 28:43.20
Gage Grunst Perham High School +23.20 28:17.30 27:54.10
Katrina Rasmusson Foley High School -1:23.38 28:06.50 29:29.88
Alyssa Thielen Becker High School -1:26.40 28:10.20 29:36.60
Jessica Sand Becker High School -22.40 28:19.80 28:42.20
Samantha Macho Saint Cloud Apollo High School +59.84 30:03.00 29:03.16
Elena Middlekauff Hopkins High School +10.64 29:16.20 29:05.56
Abby Gray Detroit Lakes High School -45.61 29:25.70 30:11.31
Maria Moe Little Falls High School -1:35.08 30:32.90 32:07.98
Margaret Ness-ludwig Fergus Falls High School -2:20.04 30:52.00 33:12.04
Ashley Kolenda Detroit Lakes High School +0.17 30:55.70 30:55.53
Tyler Gaetz Saint Cloud Cathedral High School +13.55 31:12.90 30:59.35
Mckayla Brezinka Little Falls High School +23.92 31:31.80 31:07.88
Haley Budak Perham High School -32.65 31:11.60 31:44.25