Stillwater High School Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.74 | Charles Richman | 18th | Finals H1 | AAA Results | |
11.82 | SB | Nate Musser | 20th | Finals H1 | AAA Results |
12.17 | SB | Damola Oshin | 25th | Finals H1 | AAA Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.25 | SB | Nate Musser | 11th | Finals H1 | AAA Results |
23.66 | SB | Josh Phelps | 21st | Finals H1 | AAA Results |
23.77 | SB | Charles Richman | 22nd | Finals H1 | AAA Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.49 | Josh Phelps | 19th | Finals H1 | AAA Results | |
52.91 | Will Seck | 20th | Finals H1 | AAA Results | |
53.27 | SB | Andy Frenchick | 23rd | Finals H1 | AAA Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:58.21 | Sam Hanson | 3rd | Finals H1 | AAA Results | |
1:59.51 | SB | Cole Lebourgeois | 7th | Finals H1 | AAA Results |
2:00.31 | Jonathan Breckheimer | 9th | Finals H1 | AAA Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:20.77 | SB | Sam Hanson | 4th | Finals H1 | AAA Results |
4:37.00 | Jonathan Breckheimer | 18th | Finals H1 | AAA Results | |
4:39.94 | Tim Koenning | 22nd | Finals H1 | AAA Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:51.04 | SB | Edward Kiolbasa | 11th | Finals H1 | AAA Results |
10:03.31 | SB | Noah Kneeskern | 16th | Finals H1 | AAA Results |
10:07.96 | SB | Isaac Krahn | 17th | Finals H1 | AAA Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.86 | SB | Alan Hehr | 17th | Finals H1 | AAA Results |
17.67 | Craig Sanislo | 24th | Finals H1 | AAA Results | |
18.12 | SB | Zach Ebner | 25th | Finals H1 | AAA Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.86 | SB | Alan Hehr | 17th | Finals H1 | AAA Results |
44.40 | Craig Sanislo | 22nd | Finals H1 | AAA Results | |
44.48 | SB | Zach Ebner | 23rd | Finals H1 | AAA Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.02 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | AAA Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:31.84 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | AAA Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:29.39 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | AAA Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:02.33 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | AAA Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Noah Hill | 17th | Finals H1 | AAA Results | |
5-6 | Alan Hehr | 24th | Finals H1 | AAA Results | |
5-6 | Victor Gag | 25th | Finals H1 | AAA Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-7.5 | SB | Zach Johnson | 16th | Finals H1 | AAA Results |
19-1.75 | SB | Damola Oshin | 20th | Finals H1 | AAA Results |
18-2.25 | SB | Pete Hadnefield | 26th | Finals H1 | AAA Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-7.75 | SB | Damola Oshin | 9th | Finals H1 | AAA Results |
41-0.25 | Josh Phelps | 10th | Finals H1 | AAA Results | |
39-2.75 | SB | Pete Hadnefield | 19th | Finals H1 | AAA Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-6 | SB | Braden Cousineau | 4th | Finals H1 | AAA Results |
11-6 | Tyler Cullen | 15th | Finals H1 | AAA Results | |
11-0 | James Framke | 19th | Finals H1 | AAA Results | |
Discus | |||||
136-0 | SB | Tyler Olson | 9th | Finals H1 | AAA Results |
131-3 | SB | Cristopher Bradley | 13th | Finals H1 | AAA Results |
128-11 | Isaac O'keefe | 15th | Finals H1 | AAA Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
44-9.75 | SB | Tyler Olson | 14th | Finals H1 | AAA Results |
44-0.25 | SB | Logan Bonds | 18th | Finals H1 | AAA Results |
43-3.75 | SB | Isaac O'keefe | 20th | Finals H1 | AAA Results |