Martin Luther College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.81 | Amy Weiglein | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.51 | SB | Emily Muir | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:21.83 | SB | Sarah Quinn | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.32 | Rebecca Boehlke | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:46.83 | SB | Elena Stingle | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:57.19 | Elena Mueller | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:44.96 | Rebecca Boehlke | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:21.85 | Moriah Poehlman | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3.5 | Jade St Germain | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-3.25 | Emily Muir | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-8.25 | Amy Weiglein | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-3.25 | Emily Muir | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-3.25 | SB | Moriah Poehlman | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
114-1 | Melissa Neumann | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
105-8.5 | SB | Katelyn Raddatz | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
83-8.75 | Jade St Germain | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
74-3.25 | SB | Josephine Avery | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
63-0.25 | Lailah Thabatah | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
94-0 | Melissa Neumann | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
93-9.5 | Cassandra Anklam | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
93-6 | Josephine Avery | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
83-7.25 | Katelyn Raddatz | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
74-10.5 | Lailah Thabatah | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
72-8.75 | Emily Orvis | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
102-0 | Charlotte Huebner | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
89-2.75 | SB | Rylee Weisensel | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
75-7.75 | Janet Putz | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
64-10.75 | Sarah Quinn | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-5.25 | Melissa Neumann | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-11.75 | Cassandra Anklam | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-9 | Katelyn Raddatz | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-6.25 | Emily Orvis | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-4.25 | Josephine Avery | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.12 | SB | Urvin Lewis | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
12.52 | Jonah Backus | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
12.76 | SB | Markus Klingenschmitt | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.30 | Micah Jarvis | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.70 | SB | Jacob Melso | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.93 | John Henning | 7th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:30.92 | SB | Caleb Vondeylen | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
4:53.98 | John Henning | 13th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
6:09.44 | Apsen Joe Bue | 15th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
16:44.25 | Jonathan Fleischmann | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
9:40.37 | SB | Ben Bitter | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.49 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:34.13 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-7 | Jesse Rider | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
124-5.25 | Martin Loescher | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
101-4.5 | Sam Schultz | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
79-7.5 | Keith Brassow | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
146-1.5 | Markus Klingenschmitt | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
135-5.25 | Martin Loescher | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
107-6.25 | Sam Schultz | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
98-5 | SB | Brayxton Alexander | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
39-1.75 | Blake Guth | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |