Boys 100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Garrett Determan 10.70h PR Watertown
2. 12 Cole Korkow 10.84h PR Huron
3. 12 Cooper Baloun 11.11h SR Redfield/Doland
3. 11 Barry Browning 11.11h SR Mitchell
5. 11 Courtney Miller 11.12h PR Mitchell
6. 12 Reed Overweg 11.18h PR Mitchell
7. - Tye Evers 11.32h PR Huron
8. Sam Edwards 11.55h Mitchell
9. 11 Henry Mullaney 11.57h PR Miller
10. 12 Hyland Heinz 11.63h PR Huron
11. 11 Tate Larson 11.71h PR Mitchell
12. Mason Morris 11.74h Watertown
13. 10 Joey Simpson 11.85h SR Miller
14. 10 Karst Hunter 11.97h PR Miller
15. 9 Jaden Jessop 11.99h PR Pierre TF Riggs
16. 12 Samuel Adams 12.01h Pierre TF Riggs
17. - Jordon Johnson 12.04h PR Mitchell
18. Dimitri Cournoyer 12.07h Mitchell
19. 12 Evan Steers 12.15h SR Miller
19. 12 Ivan Blanchette 12.15h SR Pierre TF Riggs
21. 9 Cobey Carr 12.21h PR Pierre TF Riggs
22. 10 Eli Jones 12.23h PR Miller
23. - Brandon Whiting 12.32h PR Redfield/Doland
24. 9 Eli Fanning 12.34h PR Miller
25. 9 Spencer Griese 12.50h PR Pierre TF Riggs
26. 10 Lee Snyder 12.52h PR Pierre TF Riggs
27. Cameron Geiszler 12.53h Watertown
28. - Derrek Rothacker 12.60h PR Redfield/Doland
29. Landon Hegg 12.61h Huron
30. - Sean Louder 12.67h PR Redfield/Doland
31. 9 River Iverson 12.76h Pierre TF Riggs
32. - Lah Eh Wah 12.99h PR Huron
33. - Trevor Ietz 13.00h PR Watertown
34. 9 Andrew Bierne 13.06h Pierre TF Riggs
35. Hayden Hegg 13.17h Huron
36. 9 Braxton Winegeart 13.20h PR Pierre TF Riggs
37. Eh Ku Dah 13.60h Huron
38. 9 Peyton Campbell 14.04h PR Miller
39. Skeeter Sherwin 15.50h Watertown
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Courtney Miller 24.96h SR Mitchell
2. 11 Barry Browning 25.16h PR Mitchell
3. 11 Trevor Mees 26.17h PR Watertown
4. Mason Morris 26.42h Watertown
5. - Nate Matteson 26.56h PR Watertown
6. 12 Chase Bolte 26.64h Pierre TF Riggs
7. 12 Noah Miller 26.84h Pierre TF Riggs
8. 12 Ivan Blanchette 27.20h PR Pierre TF Riggs
9. 10 Joey Simpson 27.23h Miller
9. 11 Hunter Wright 27.23h PR Redfield/Doland
11. 9 River Iverson 27.27h Pierre TF Riggs
12. Sam Edwards 27.31h Mitchell
13. - Brandon Whiting 27.44h PR Redfield/Doland
14. - Isaac Carr 27.50h PR Huron
15. 9 Jaden Jessop 27.51h Pierre TF Riggs
16. Dimitri Cournoyer 27.60h Mitchell
17. 10 Jake Miller 27.71h Pierre TF Riggs
18. 12 Evan Steers 27.74h SR Miller
19. Cooper Knutson 27.88h Mitchell
20. 10 Lee Snyder 27.93h Pierre TF Riggs
21. Cameron Geiszler 28.40h Watertown
22. 10 Eli Jones 28.48h Miller
23. 12 Connor Campbell 28.68h PR Pierre TF Riggs
24. 9 Eli Fanning 28.73h Miller
25. 9 Talon Knox 28.97h PR Miller
26. - Sean Louder 29.23h PR Redfield/Doland
27. - Lah Eh Wah 29.30h PR Huron
28. Preston Haynes 29.35h Mitchell
29. 9 Andrew Bierne 29.89h Pierre TF Riggs
30. 9 Braxton Winegeart 30.03h Pierre TF Riggs
31. Eh Ku Dah 31.02h Huron
32. - Trevor Ietz 31.13h PR Watertown
33. - Jose Tepexpa 31.19h PR Huron
34. 9 Peyton Campbell 33.18h PR Miller
35. Skeeter Sherwin 37.74h Watertown
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Barry Browning 53.69h PR Mitchell
2. 12 Tyler Lien 54.33h PR Huron
3. 11 Courtney Miller 54.51h SR Mitchell
4. 10 Jacob Hartman 54.66h SR Watertown
5. - Joseph Woodring 56.49h PR Redfield/Doland
6. - Nate Matteson 56.79h PR Watertown
7. - Bryce Tschetter 57.19h PR Watertown
8. 11 Aaron Vlasman 57.46h PR Watertown
9. 10 Karst Hunter 58.03h Miller
10. 11 Hunter Wright 58.36h PR Redfield/Doland
10. 11 Hunter Russell 58.36h PR Miller
12. 10 Alec Miller 59.69h Pierre TF Riggs
13. Derick Siemonsma 59.75h Huron
14. 10 Eli Jones 1:00.04h PR Miller
15. 9 Bud Maxey 1:00.63h PR Pierre TF Riggs
16. Dimitri Cournoyer 1:01.03h Mitchell
17. 9 Eli Fanning 1:02.18h Miller
18. 10 Sam Jones 1:03.37h PR Mitchell
19. Sam Edwards 1:04.08h Mitchell
20. 10 Ted Maxey 1:04.21h PR Pierre TF Riggs
21. 9 Kaden Sivertsen 1:04.49h Miller
22. 10 Caleb Huizenga 1:05.26h PR Pierre TF Riggs
23. 9 Talon Knox 1:05.73h Miller
24. Cameron Geiszler 1:07.77h Watertown
25. Layne Black Lance 1:33.94h Watertown
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Jarod Uher 2:11.92h PR Mitchell
2. 11 Caleb Lusk 2:13.56h PR Pierre TF Riggs
3. 12 Brenden Corbett 2:13.79h PR Huron
4. 10 Dmitri Mutchelknaus 2:14.02h PR Pierre TF Riggs
5. 11 Hunter Russell 2:20.72h Miller
6. Walid Ali 2:21.43h Huron
7. - Kelton Vincent 2:24.42h PR Mitchell
8. 10 Mason Bruns 2:25.27h PR Mitchell
9. 9 Caden Davis 2:26.40h PR Pierre TF Riggs
10. - Zach Jordan 2:26.69h SR Redfield/Doland
11. 12 Trevor Parmely 2:28.76h SR Miller
12. 11 Camden Breitling 2:29.79h SR Miller
13. 10 Caleb Huizenga 2:30.81h Pierre TF Riggs
14. 9 Kaden Sivertsen 2:33.06h PR Miller
15. 11 Jared Mauer 2:34.30h PR Mitchell
16. Cooper Fryberger 2:34.57h Huron
17. - Eric Tulowetzke 2:45.82h PR Watertown
18. 9 Luke Naber 3:00.13h PR Miller
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Cole Sargent 4:58.41h Miller
2. 11 Gabe Syhre 5:02.41h SR Watertown
3. 11 Caleb Lusk 5:09.12h Pierre TF Riggs
4. - Vicente Ramirez 5:11.90h SR Pierre TF Riggs
5. 12 Trey Cosato 5:13.26h SR Redfield/Doland
6. 11 Dalton Howe 5:16.72h PR Redfield/Doland
7. 12 Dillon Bollinger 5:19.49h SR Watertown
8. 10 Alejandro Ramirez 5:20.93h Pierre TF Riggs
9. 12 Brady Bollinger 5:21.34h SR Watertown
10. 11 Connor Bertsch 5:21.79h PR Miller
11. 10 Garet Wilson-Reihe 5:25.07h PR Watertown
12. 12 Carter Wegner 5:25.86h PR Redfield/Doland
13. - Kelton Vincent 5:26.14h PR Mitchell
14. 9 Tyler Gere 5:33.23h Pierre TF Riggs
15. 9 Jaydn Wilcox 5:45.96h Pierre TF Riggs
16. - Colby Gatzke 5:46.26h PR Redfield/Doland
17. 12 Trevor Parmely 5:54.02h SR Miller
18. 11 Camden Breitling 5:54.69h Miller
19. - Dylan Stephens 6:06.87h PR Redfield/Doland
20. - Eric Tulowetzke 6:09.49h PR Watertown
21. 9 Luke Naber 6:49.43h PR Miller
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Cole Sargent 10:52.05h Miller
2. 11 Dalton Howe 11:27.88h PR Redfield/Doland
3. 12 Trey Cosato 11:28.86h SR Redfield/Doland
4. 11 Connor Bertsch 11:48.44h Miller
5. 12 Carter Wegner 12:10.10h SR Redfield/Doland
6. - Colby Gatzke 12:18.00h PR Redfield/Doland
7. Abdullahi Ali 12:22.45h Huron
8. 12 Edsson Quispe-Laura 12:26.15h PR Huron
9. - Eric Tulowetzke 13:14.90h PR Watertown
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Cooper Baloun 15.16h SR Redfield/Doland
2. 10 Pierre Lear 15.40h PR Watertown
3. 12 Nate Zimmerman 16.54h PR Pierre TF Riggs
4. 12 Warrent Garreau 16.77h PR Pierre TF Riggs
5. 11 Alec Berg 18.36h PR Watertown
6. - Hayden White 19.71h PR Huron
7. 11 Nick O'Connor 19.95h PR Watertown
8. 10 Josh Rounds 20.72h PR Pierre TF Riggs
9. 9 Trever Adamson 20.84h Pierre TF Riggs
10. Josh Kliegel 22.52h Watertown
11. 9 Sawyer Lee 22.57h Pierre TF Riggs
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Pierre Lear 43.64h SR Watertown
2. 12 Cooper Baloun 44.43h SR Redfield/Doland
3. 12 Nate Zimmerman 46.65h Pierre TF Riggs
4. 11 Trevor Mees 48.32h PR Watertown
5. 10 Garrett Knox 48.52h PR Miller
6. 11 Tate Larson 49.28h PR Mitchell
7. - Jordon Johnson 49.75h PR Mitchell
8. 11 Alec Berg 50.28h PR Watertown
9. - Hayden White 50.48h PR Huron
10. 12 Dylan Fulton 50.84h PR Miller
11. 10 Josh Rounds 51.38h Pierre TF Riggs
12. 10 Eli Jones 52.20h SR Miller
13. 9 Trever Adamson 54.21h Pierre TF Riggs
14. 11 Nick O'Connor 54.22h PR Watertown
15. 9 Talon Knox 56.24h SR Miller
16. 9 Sawyer Lee 1:00.26h PR Pierre TF Riggs
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Tanner Berg 50-02.50 PR Watertown
2. 12 Levi Stoltenburg 46-11.75 PR Pierre TF Riggs
3. 12 Macen Andrus 46-06.00 SR Watertown
4. Jack Hoffman 45-10.25 Watertown
5. 11 Erick Colman 44-08.00 SR Pierre TF Riggs
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Macen Andrus 133-02 SR Watertown
2. 12 Tanner Berg 131-00 PR Watertown
3. 12 Levi Stoltenburg 126-09 Pierre TF Riggs
4. Sully Mack 126-04 Watertown
5. 12 Marshall Johnson 125-05 SR Miller
6. Jack Hoffman 119-05 Watertown
7. 10 Jack Maher 119-00 Pierre TF Riggs
8. 12 Ty Paulsen 113-00 Pierre TF Riggs
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Connor Campbell 6-03.00 Pierre TF Riggs
2. 10 Pierre Lear 5-11.00 SR Watertown
3. 12 Connor Antoine 5-07.00 PR Watertown
3. Mason Morris 5-07.00 Watertown
3. 9 Paul Adam 5-07.00 PR Pierre TF Riggs
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Trent Francom 14-03.00 SR Huron
1. 12 Noah Spartz 14-03.00 PR Watertown
3. 11 Travis Kleinsasser 12-09.00 SR Huron
4. 12 Thomas Peitz 12-09.00 PR Pierre TF Riggs
5. 10 Sutton Carpenter 12-09.00 PR Mitchell
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Cole Korkow 22-01.00 PR Huron
2. 11 Jarek Kindle 21-03.00 PR Miller
3. 12 Reed Overweg 20-06.00 PR Mitchell
4. 10 Garrett Determan 19-06.50 PR Watertown
5. Kobe Busch 19-02.00 Huron
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Jarek Kindle 40-09.50 PR Miller
2. 12 Reed Overweg 40-03.50 SR Mitchell
3. 12 Warrent Garreau 38-04.50 Pierre TF Riggs
4. 12 Nate Zimmerman 38-03.25 PR Pierre TF Riggs
5. Mason Small 37-10.25 Huron
Girls 100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Rachel Brunner 12.19h PR Watertown
2. 11 Grace Geier 12.58h PR Watertown
3. Sydn Shillingstad 12.64h Huron
4. 10 Ange-Laurette Lear 12.70h PR Watertown
5. Mahlia Derby 13.03h Watertown
6. 12 Autumn Turck 13.18h PR Redfield/Doland
7. 9 Addy Smith 13.20h PR Pierre TF Riggs
8. 11 Kyla Crago 13.28h PR Mitchell
9. 8 Alexandria Gilbert 13.29h PR Huron
10. - Caitlin Ostbye 13.36h PR Mitchell
10. 12 Josie Dierks 13.36h PR Mitchell
12. - Hannah Kuehn 13.42h PR Redfield/Doland
13. 10 Cassie Hohrman 13.52h PR Mitchell
14. 9 Megan VanLiere 13.58h PR Pierre TF Riggs
15. Delaney Heller 13.60h Watertown
16. 10 Haylee Hauck 13.66h Pierre TF Riggs
17. 11 Bailey Roden 13.68h SR Mitchell
18. Hannah Sibson 13.75h Mitchell
19. Sidney Weber 13.76h Watertown
20. VonnaG Schlechter 13.77h Miller
21. 10 McKenzie Norton 13.88h SR Mitchell
22. 10 Maria Krall 13.95h PR Mitchell
23. 9 Hannah Lehmkuhl 14.03h PR Pierre TF Riggs
24. 10 Sabrina Kintz 14.24h PR Pierre TF Riggs
25. 9 Josi Stevens 14.50h PR Miller
26. Delaney English 14.57h Mitchell
27. 9 Karalynn Yost 14.60h PR Pierre TF Riggs
28. 9 Rylee Youngberg 15.27h Pierre TF Riggs
29. 9 Alexia Morris 15.80h PR Pierre TF Riggs
30. 9 LaToya Bruns 16.49h PR Pierre TF Riggs
31. Kayla Vanderwalle 16.93h Watertown
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Kyla Crago 28.62h SR Mitchell
2. 10 Ange-Laurette Lear 28.72h PR Watertown
3. 11 Grace Geier 28.98h SR Watertown
4. Mahlia Derby 29.43h Watertown
5. 12 Autumn Turck 29.48h SR Redfield/Doland
6. Taylor Adams 29.73h Watertown
7. 9 Kadye Fernholz 29.92h PR Miller
8. - Caitlin Ostbye 30.58h PR Mitchell
9. 10 Sophia Stueven 30.77h PR Pierre TF Riggs
10. 8 Tenley Buddenhagen 31.16h PR Huron
10. 9 Megan VanLiere 31.16h Pierre TF Riggs
12. 11 Bailey Roden 31.21h SR Mitchell
13. 10 Haylee Hauck 31.27h Pierre TF Riggs
14. 10 Sabrina Kintz 31.52h Pierre TF Riggs
15. Delaney Heller 31.96h Watertown
16. VonnaG Schlechter 32.02h Miller
17. 9 Kylee Thorpe 32.12h Pierre TF Riggs
18. Hannah Sibson 32.17h Mitchell
18. 11 Teanna Pawlowski 32.17h PR Miller
20. 12 Isabel Blume 32.63h PR Redfield/Doland
21. 9 Karalynn Yost 32.78h Pierre TF Riggs
22. Leah Pyle 32.84h Huron
23. Sidney Weber 33.00h Watertown
24. 9 Josi Stevens 33.56h Miller
25. 11 Sophie Bullard 33.89h Pierre TF Riggs
25. 10 Molly Gross 33.89h Pierre TF Riggs
27. 9 Alscessa Elsey 34.06h Pierre TF Riggs
28. Delaney English 34.77h Mitchell
29. 10 Abigail Foster 34.88h PR Pierre TF Riggs
30. 9 Abby Ferris 35.02h Pierre TF Riggs
31. 9 Kaycee Carter 35.95h Pierre TF Riggs
32. 9 Rylee Youngberg 36.88h Pierre TF Riggs
33. 9 LaToya Bruns 40.20h Pierre TF Riggs
34. Kayla Vanderwalle 43.64h Watertown
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Kyla Crago 1:03.68h PR Mitchell
2. 10 Alexa Buckley 1:04.08h SR Watertown
3. 10 Emily Mikkelsen 1:05.40h SR Pierre TF Riggs
4. 8 Tenley Buddenhagen 1:06.25h SR Huron
5. 9 Kaycee Carter 1:07.39h PR Pierre TF Riggs
6. 12 Rylie Gall 1:07.89h SR Redfield/Doland
7. Samatha Shoultz 1:08.76h Huron
8. Leah Pyle 1:08.94h Huron
9. - Braylee Thomas 1:09.94h PR Huron
10. 11 Bailey Roden 1:10.57h PR Mitchell
11. 10 Molly Gross 1:14.56h Pierre TF Riggs
12. 10 Kylie Kessler 1:15.52h Pierre TF Riggs
13. 9 Cassidy Miller 1:18.49h Pierre TF Riggs
14. 9 Alscessa Elsey 1:21.11h Pierre TF Riggs
15. 12 Cassidy Carda 1:21.71h PR Pierre TF Riggs
16. Kayla Vanderwalle 1:38.34h Watertown
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Hannah Shaffer 2:33.50h SR Pierre TF Riggs
2. Samatha Shoultz 2:35.74h Huron
3. 10 Emily Mikkelsen 2:37.58h Pierre TF Riggs
4. 10 Taylor Corey 2:39.21h PR Watertown
5. 12 Mary Krause 2:39.70h PR Mitchell
6. 9 Hattie Shaffer 2:45.94h PR Pierre TF Riggs
7. - Braylee Thomas 2:52.97h SR Huron
8. 11 Marissa Holinka 2:59.61h PR Watertown
9. Amy Uher 3:00.01h Mitchell
10. Meg Scheurenbrand 3:00.71h Mitchell
11. Ellie Sundklakk 3:01.12h Mitchell
12. - Destiny Jordan 3:02.71h PR Watertown
13. 10 Brooke Sargent 3:05.18h Miller
14. 10 Kylie Kessler 3:08.75h PR Pierre TF Riggs
15. 9 Cassidy Miller 3:09.01h PR Pierre TF Riggs
16. 9 Margot Pearson 3:13.55h PR Pierre TF Riggs
17. 10 Abby Breitling 3:26.92h Miller
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Mary Krause 5:54.01h SR Mitchell
2. - Allysen Croeni 6:08.85h PR Redfield/Doland
3. 9 Deni Zeeb 6:25.13h Pierre TF Riggs
4. 9 Hunter Martell 6:38.22h PR Pierre TF Riggs
5. 9 Halli Drewes 6:43.41h Pierre TF Riggs
6. 9 Morgan Oedekoven 6:43.74h PR Pierre TF Riggs
7. 10 Abby Lenssen 6:44.74h SR Watertown
8. 11 Susana Olvera-Camacho 6:46.26h PR Huron
9. 10 Brooke Sargent 6:58.68h Miller
10. 10 Autumn Harris 7:01.29h PR Pierre TF Riggs
11. 10 Abby Breitling 7:49.49h Miller
12. 9 Paige Brandt 8:05.40h Pierre TF Riggs
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Nicolette Schmidt 12:06.01h SR Redfield/Doland
2. 9 Kyla Keyes 13:08.51h PR Pierre TF Riggs
3. 9 Deni Zeeb 14:14.73h PR Pierre TF Riggs
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. - Sophie Tietz 15.66h SR Watertown
2. 9 Kadye Fernholz 17.04h SR Miller
3. 10 Carly Haring 17.45h PR Mitchell
4. 12 Deyona Little 17.64h PR Huron
5. - Kailee Clausen 18.15h PR Redfield/Doland
6. 9 Taryn Senger 18.25h PR Pierre TF Riggs
7. 12 Claire Gillette 18.65h SR Redfield/Doland
8. 9 Allycen Herrman 18.84h PR Pierre TF Riggs
9. 10 Cassie Hohrman 19.48h SR Mitchell
10. 9 Morgan Jones 19.96h PR Pierre TF Riggs
11. 11 Delane Rogers 20.14h PR Redfield/Doland
12. - Annika Vermeulen 20.77h PR Mitchell
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Deyona Little 50.53h SR Huron
2. - Kailee Clausen 53.66h PR Redfield/Doland
3. 9 Abby Ketelhut 56.84h SR Miller
4. 9 Allycen Herrman 58.07h Pierre TF Riggs
5. 9 Taryn Senger 58.12h PR Pierre TF Riggs
6. 11 Teanna Pawlowski 58.31h PR Miller
7. 11 Delane Rogers 58.35h PR Redfield/Doland
8. - Megan Schulte 58.78h PR Watertown
9. 12 Claire Gillette 1:01.65h SR Redfield/Doland
10. 9 Morgan Jones 1:01.85h Pierre TF Riggs
11. 10 Cassie Hohrman 1:01.99h PR Mitchell
12. - Annika Vermeulen 1:03.27h PR Mitchell
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 53.87h Watertown
2. Relay Team 54.96h Redfield/Doland
3. Relay Team 55.37h Miller
4. Relay Team 55.55h Huron
4x200m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 1:56.30h Redfield/Doland
2. Relay Team 1:58.26h Pierre TF Riggs
3. Relay Team 2:02.21h Watertown
4. Relay Team 2:03.56h Huron
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 4:30.91h Redfield/Doland
2. Relay Team 4:44.49h Watertown
3. Relay Team 4:49.55h Huron
4. Relay Team 4:51.83h Watertown
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Madison Smith 37-07.00 PR Watertown
2. 12 Maddie Reinke 36-05.50 SR Pierre TF Riggs
3. 10 Mackenzie Rath 35-10.50 PR Pierre TF Riggs
4. 12 Madison Witte 35-05.50 SR Huron
5. - Jenica Moes 35-05.00 PR Watertown
6. 10 Tori Misiaszek 32-06.00 PR Mitchell
7. - Kallie Jurgens 32-05.00 PR Watertown
8. 9 Miriam Thompson 29-09.25 Pierre TF Riggs
9. 12 Heather Block 29-02.25 PR Watertown
10. 10 Amy Gilkerson 27-02.00 Pierre TF Riggs
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Mackenzie Rath 109-09 PR Pierre TF Riggs
2. 12 Madison Smith 99-00 SR Watertown
3. - Jenica Moes 98-01 PR Watertown
4. 12 Heather Block 97-03 SR Watertown
4. - Kallie Jurgens 97-03 PR Watertown
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. - Sophie Tietz 5-02.00 SR Watertown
1. 10 Carly Haring 5-02.00 SR Mitchell
3. 11 Joana Zanin 4-09.00 Pierre TF Riggs
3. 9 Emry Heiss 4-09.00 Pierre TF Riggs
5. 9 Abby Ferris 4-07.00 PR Pierre TF Riggs
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. - Summer Scott 10-09.00 PR Watertown
2. 12 Whitney Scott 10-03.00 SR Watertown
3. 11 Sophie Bullard 9-09.00 PR Pierre TF Riggs
3. 12 Shannon Katz 9-09.00 SR Huron
3. 11 Reagan Rozell 9-09.00 PR Huron
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Rachel Brunner 16-05.00 SR Watertown
2. 12 Shaly Werdel 15-09.25 SR Miller
3. 9 Emry Heiss 15-05.00 Pierre TF Riggs
4. 10 Maria Krall 15-02.25 PR Mitchell
5. 12 Danielle Ullmann 14-10.25 Pierre TF Riggs
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Josie Dierks 35-02.75 PR Mitchell
2. 10 Carly Haring 33-06.50 PR Mitchell
3. 12 Shaly Werdel 33-02.50 Miller
4. Ray Peterson 32-09.50 Watertown
5. VonnaG Schlechter 32-08.75 Miller