Wadena-DeerCreek High School
Girls 100 Meter Dash
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:21 PM 4/11/2017 Page 1
Browne Invite 2017-4/10/2017 Wadena-DeerCreek High School Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
Place Last Name First Name Team Finals H# Points
Finals
1 Malone Mikaela Wadena-DeerCreek 13.28 3 10
2 Reierson Ellie FraZee 13.41 2 8
3 Templin Courtney Bertha-Hewit 13.42 2 6
4 Ziegler Cassidy Frazee 13.48 1 5
5 Johnson Julia ParkRapidsArea 13.82 2 4
6 Morgan Hannah ParkRapidsArea 13.85 1 3
7 VanVickle Jordyn Pillager 13.97 1 2
8 Robben Amber Staples-Motley 14.13 1 1
9 Hansen Starr Wadena-DeerCreek 14.2 2
10 Ellingson Hailey Frazee 14.21 3
11 DeChaine Jordan Staples-Motley 14.23 5
12 Ulvin Ellie ParkRapidsArea 14.28 1
13 Johnson Lily OttertailCentral 14.35 2
14 Weaver Madison UnitedNorth 14.4 1
15 Shike Ashley Bertha-Hewit 14.46 3
16 North Jennifer Pillager 14.61 2
17 Mayers Anna OttertailCentral 14.7 1
17 Hovland Sydney OttertailCentral 14.7 2
19 Eystad Abby ParkRapidsArea 14.74 1
20 Williams Amelia Pillager 14.83 2
21 Korfe Amy Bertha-Hewit 14.91 3
22 Brown Taliah Wadena-DeerCreek 14.92 3
23 Roberts Teagan Wadena-DeerCreek 14.97 4
24 Stroburg Harley FraZee 15.14 4
24 Dukowitz Abby Staples-Motley 15.14 5
26 Nyhus Grace OttertailCentral 15.36 3
27 Ismil Michelle Bertha-Hewit 15.41 3
28 Briard Mckenzie NewYorkMills 15.54 5
29 Mursu Irene NewYorkMills 15.61 4
30 Bjerk Noelle Osakis 15.71 3
31 Hermann Krissi UnitedNorth 15.75 5
32 Wedde Elizabeth NewYorkMills 16.27 4
33 Jewel Samantha UnitedNorth 16.86 5
34 Lilly Elyza NewYorkMills 16.9 4
35 Buranen Kasey Pillager 17.36 4
36 Cartensen Sarah Browerville 17.37 4
37 Walker Sabrina Osakis 20.37 4
Girls 200 Meter Dash
Place Last Name First Name Team Finals H# Points
1 Ziegler Cassidy Frazee 28.12 1 10
2 Miron Ellie Wadena-DeerCreek 28.13 1 8
3 Reierson Ellie Frazee 28.8 1 6
4 Johnson Holly ParkRapidsArea 29.04 2 5
5 Robben Amber Staples-Motley 29.2 1 4
6 DeChaine Jordan Staples-Motley 29.27 3 3
7 Malone Mikaela Wadena-DeerCreek 29.85 1 2
8 Ellingson Hailey Frazee 29.88 3 1
9 Suchy Amanda OttertailCentral 30.03 2
10 Rochell Kayla OttertailCentral 30.06 1
11 Eystad Abby ParkRapidsArea 30.3 2
12 Johnson Julia ParkRapidsArea 30.42 2
13 Kocur Danielle Pillager 31.05 4
14 Hansen Starr Wadena-DeerCreek 31.63 2
15 Shike Ashley Bertha-Hewit 31.67 4
16 Collins Kylee Wadena-DeerCreek 31.93 1
17 Korfe Amy Bertha-Hewit 31.97 2
18 Van Denheuvel Erica Bertha-Hewit 32.02 2
19 Irsfeld Olivia Browerville 32.1 3
20 Ryappy Sara Pillager 32.22 5
21 Wolff Simone ParkRapidsArea 32.35 1
21 Stroburg Harley Frazee 32.35 4
23 Weaver Madison UnitedNorth 32.51 2
24 Hermann Krissi UnitedNorth 32.82 3
25 May Harley Browerville 32.89 3
26 Wallace Sydney Staples-Motley 33.07 3
27 Ismil Michelle Bertha-Hewit 33.19 3
28 Nystom Madison Osakis 33.25 4
29 Dukowitz Abby Staples-Motley 33.41 4
30 Briard Mckenzie NewYorkMills 33.49 4
31 Conklin Grace Pillager 34 5
32 Kassa Ashley NewYorkMills 34.45 5
33 Johanson Alexis Osakis 35.52 4
34 Mattfeld Autumn OttertailCentral 37.64 3
35 Jewel Samantha UnitedNorth 38.39 5
36 Stump Jada NewYorkMills 39.78 5
37 Strachan Cara NewYorkMills 41.42 5
Girls 400 Meter Dash
Place Last Name First Name Team Finals H# Points
1 Collins Eve Wadena-DeerCreek 01:05.5 1 10
2 Hovland Brooke OttertailCentral 01:05.6 1 8
3 Johnson Paige ParkRapidsArea 01:06.4 1 6
4 Hilmanowski Tori ParkRapidsArea 01:07.4 1 5
5 Pahl Elizabeth Osakis 01:07.6 1 4
6 Cory Grace OttertailCentral 01:08.3 1 3
7 Conklin Danielle Pillager 01:08.7 2 2
8 Wangsness McKenna Wadena-DeerCreek 01:09.1 1
9 Lehman Shania Frazee 01:09.3 2
10 Schlosser Natalie Osakis 01:10.0 3
11 Bugbee Josey OttertailCentral 01:10.3 3
12 Shike Ashley Bertha-Hewit 01:10.5 3
13 Thompson Alyssa Bertha-Hewit 01:11.0 1
14 Moore Rylee Frazee 01:11.2 3
15 Danielson Megan Frazee 01:11.3 2
16 Irsfeld Olivia Browerville 01:11.4 3
17 Cadoz Pascaline Wadena-DeerCreek 01:11.4 3
18 Johnson Ally OttertailCentral 01:11.6 2
19 Baker Kaylee Bertha-Hewit 01:12.7 4
20 Stroburg Harley FraZee 01:13.9 4
21 Porter Quinn ParkRapidsArea 01:14.4 5
22 Bushinger Emma Wadena-DeerCreek 01:14.4 2
23 Ismil Michelle Bertha-Hewit 01:16.9 5
24 Hopman Sadie Pillager 01:16.9 2
25 Johnson Haillie OttertailCentral 01:16.9 2
26 Perez Isabell NewYorkMills 01:19.1 4
27 Colgrove Hailee Pillager 01:21.3 4
28 Knosalla Allison Staples-Motley 01:22.4 4
29 Sauber Mikayla Staples-Motley 01:23.1 4
30 Hughes Lauren Pillager 01:26.3 5
31 Gudmundson Jane NewYorkMills 01:36.5 3
Girls 800 Meter Run
Place Last Name First Name Team Finals H# Points
1 Gielow Bethany Pillager 02:27.7 1 10
2 Savageau Lauren Osakis 02:29.8 1 8
3 Stroup Jordyn Osakis 02:47.4 1 6
4 Renneberg Jada ParkRapidsArea 02:50.4 1 5
5 Breitweser Kayleah ParkRapidsArea 02:51.3 4 4
6 Malone Sam Wadena-DeerCreek 02:51.5 1 3
7 Brunsberg Johanna Wadena-DeerCreek 02:53.8 1 2
8 Mehl Emma Wadena-DeerCreek 02:54.9 1 1
9 Spychalla Lexi Osakis 02:55.9 1
10 Kapphahn Delaney Bertha-Hewit 02:59.0 2
11 Nelson Mikaela ParkRapidsArea 02:59.2 4
12 Hinman Brianna Bertha-Hewit 03:00.3 2
13 Smee Liesl ParkRapidsArea 03:01.7 4
14 Hull Madysen Staples-Motley 03:01.8 2
15 Lawrence Tiffany Frazee 03:02.1 2
16 Kilde Angela Frazee 03:03.6 2
17 Munch Pernilla Bertha-Hewit 03:04.8 4
18 Williams Evelyn Pillager 03:10.6 2
19 Porter Angie ParkRapidsArea 03:11.1 4
20 Benneling Allie Browerville 03:11.7 4
21 Carry Megan Browerville 03:16.1 4
22 Nyhus Grace OttertailCentral 03:18.3 4
23 Valor Ana Wadena-DeerCreek 03:18.6 3
24 Zima Sofia Osakis 03:19.8 3
25 Fiskness Mackenzie Osakis 03:28.1 3
26 Sade Sana Bertha-Hewit 03:32.5 3
27 Sheehan Rachel Pillager 03:46.6 3
Girls 1600 Meter Run
Place Last Name First Name Team Finals H# Points
1 Morgan Ellie Frazee 05:33.5 1 10
2 Aho Annika UnitedNorth 05:39.3 1 8
3 Gravelle Kennedy Wadena-DeerCreek 05:46.0 1 6
4 Lorber Addison Staples-Motley 05:58.0 1 5
5 Dumpprope Kiera Staples-Motley 06:05.2 1 4
6 Renneberg Jada ParkRapidsArea 06:05.4 1 3
7 Tysolal Makenna OttertailCentral 06:13.0 1 2
8 Cichy Madison OttertailCentral 06:23.0 1 1
9 Olsson Allison Bertha-Hewit 06:27.0 2
10 Newhouse-Peterson Blake Bertha-Hewit 06:32.0 2
11 Schmidtbauer Hatti Osakis 6:04 0 2
12 Kilde Angela Frazee 06:42.0 2
13 Spychalla Lexi Osakis 06:44.0 2
14 Lene Destiney Osakis 06:47.0 2
15 Cichy Macie OttertailCentral 06:51.0 2
16 Clyne Karly Pillager 06:54.0 2
17 Porter Quinn ParkRapidsArea 07:01.0 3
18 Valor Ana Wadena-DeerCreek 07:07.0 3
19 Guida Madeline ParkRapidsArea 07:17.0 3
20 Nystom Madison Osakis 07:25.0 3
21 Anderson Jessica OttertailCentral 07:29.0 3
22 Sheehan Rachel Pillager 07:37.0 3
Girls 3200 Meter Run
Place Last Name First Name Team Finals H# Points
1 Kantonen Lydia ParkRapidsArea 12:11.3 1 10
2 Danielson Megan Frazee 12:52.6 1 8
3 Sweeney Kira Staples-Motley 13:16.8 1 6
4 Richards Reese OttertailCentral 13:24.0 1 5
5 Grabe Gracie OttertailCentral 13:37.1 1 4
6 Steffel Whitney ParkRapidsArea 13:44.6 1 3
7 Isaacson Maria UnitedNorth 14:13.9 1 2
8 Ries Emma Wadena-DeerCreek 14:15.4 1 1
9 Riewer Braylee Frazee 14:15.7 2
10 Brown Abby Staples-Motley 14:46.5 2
11 Posner Annie Pillager 16:18.1 2
12 D'Ambrogio Korbyn Pillager 17:25.5 2
13 Cross Rachal UnitedNorth 17:33.5 6 2
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
Place Last Name First Name Team Finals H# Points
1 Klefsaas Millie Staples-Motley 16.5 1 10
2 Sorenson Kayla Osakis 16.57 1 8
3 Johnson Julia Pillager 18.03 2 6
4 Warmbold Katelynn ParkRapidsArea 18.4 1 5
5 Van Denheuvel Erica Bertha-Hewit 18.43 1 4
6 Walter Grace Osakis 18.56 1 3
7 Johannsen Jaryn Frazee 18.66 2 2
8 VanNyhuis Mara Osakis 18.98 4 1
9 Dague Ellie OttertailCentral 19.01 2
10 Frderick Kylie OttertailCentral 19.22 1
11 Peterson Liz Wadena-DeerCreek 19.24 1
12 Peterson Kindıra OttertailCentral 19.31 4
13 Eckman Kaylee UnitedNorth 19.35 1
14 Swartz Rebecca Pillager 19.77 3
15 Ramsey Mariah Pillager 19.88 4
16 Scholz Kendra ParkRapidsArea 20.48 2
17 Hirdlicka Gabby UnitedNorth 20.57 2
18 Drake Jessica OttertailCentral 21.42 2
19 Smith Ellie OttertailCentral 21.52 4
20 Tormanen Janie UnitedNorth 21.85 3
21 Nelson Mikaela ParkRapidsArea 22.01 4
22 Ryappy Sara Pillager 22.38 3
23 Porter Quinn ParkRapidsArea 22.61 4
24 Baker Kaylee Bertha-Hewit 23.4 2
25 Erkenborack Emma Wadena-DeerCreek 23.74 2
26 Packer Madison Wadena-DeerCreek 24.7 3
27 Fleming Camille Wadena-DeerCreek 25.76 3
28 Wolpert Machenzye Pillager 36.35 3
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
Place Last Name First Name Team Finals H# Points
1 Johannsen Jaryn Frazee 52.23 1 10
2 Peterson Kindıra OttertailCentral 53.08 3 8
3 Walter Grace Osakis 54.91 1 6
4 Hrdlicka Gabby UnitedNorth 55.3 2 5
5 Scholz Kendra ParkRapidsArea 55.57 1 4
6 Frderick Kylie OttertailCentral 55.92 1 3
7 Dague Ellie OttertailCentral 56.06 1 2
8 Drake Jessica OttertailCentral 56.23 2 0.5
8 Swartz Rebecca Pillager 56.23 1 0.5
10 Warmbold Katelynn ParkRapidsArea 56.97 1
11 Tormanen Janie UnitedNorth 58.56 3
12 Carlson Kennedy ParkRapidsArea 58.95 3
13 VanNyhuis Mara Osakis 59.2 2
14 Endres Corra Wadena-DeerCreek 59.62 2
15 Bollig Brenna Pillager 59.63 2
16 Briard Mckenzie NewYorkMills 01:00.3 3
17 Smith Ellie OttertailCentral 01:01.0 3
18 Mikel Isabelle Staples-Motley 01:01.9 2
19 Hirschey Addison Staples-Motley 01:04.8 2
20 Fleming Camille Wadena-DeerCreek 01:07.7 3
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals H# Points
1 Osakis 53.8 2 10
2 ParkRapidsArea 55.53 1 8
3 Staples-Motley 55.93 1 6
4 OttertailCentral 55.95 2 5
5 Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale 56.97 1 4
6 Browerville 58.8 1 3
7 Wadena-DeerCreek 59.33 1 2
8 NewYorkMills 59.73 1 1
9 FraZee 01:02.1 2
-- Pillager DQ 1
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals H# Points
1 Osakis 01:53.0 1 10
2 ParkRapidsArea 01:54.0 1 8
3 Wadena-DeerCreek 01:56.0 1 6
4 Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale 01:57.0 1 5
5 Pillager 01:58.0 1 4
6 OttertailCentral 01:59.0 1 3
7 Browerville 02:04.0 1 2
8 Staples-Motley 02:08.0 2 1
9 Frazee 02:09.0 2
10 NewYorkMills 02:25.0 2
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals H# Points
1 ParkRapidsArea 04:25.5 1 10
2 Pillager 04:26.7 2 8
3 OSakis 04:28.1 1 6
4 OttertailCentral 04:30.0 1 5
5 FraZee 04:34.6 1 4
6 Wadena-DeerCreek 04:39.6 1 3
7 Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale 04:43.1 1 2
8 Browerville 05:07.2 2 1
-- Staples-Motley DQ 2
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals Points
1 Frazee 10:31.8 10
2 ParkRapidsArea 10:35.2 8
3 Staples-Motley 10:47.9 6
4 OttertailCentral 10:53.8 5
5 Wadena-DeerCreek 11:15.7 4
6 Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale 11:41.8 3
7 Osakis 11:57.7 2
8 Pillager 12:42.3 1
Girls High Jump
Place Last Name First Name Team Finals H# Points
1 Johnson Julia Pillager 5-00.00 10
2 Sorenson Kayla Osakis J5-00.00 8
3 Johnson Paige ParkRapidsArea 4-10.00 6
4 Tinjum Brenna OttertailCentral 4-08.00 5
5 Ziegler Cassidy Frazee J4-08.00 4
6 Van Denheuvel Erica Bertha-Hewit 4-06.00 3
7 Gielow Bethany Pillager J4-06.00 2
8 Peterson Liz Wadena-DeerCreek J4-06.00 1
9 Weite Kelsie Staples-Motley J4-06.00
10 Carlson Kennedy ParkRapidsArea 4-04.00
10 Dague Ellie OttertailCentral 4-04.00
10 Moore Rylee Frazee 4-04.00
13 Reierson Ellie Frazee 4-02.00
13 Johnson Ally OttertailCentral 4-02.00
13 Rinicker Megan OttertailCentral 4-02.00
13 Crowe Kylie Browerville 4-02.00
13 Spychalla Lexi Osakis 4-02.00
13 Halverson Aleeah Staples-Motley 4-02.00
13 Wolff Simone ParkRapidsArea 4-02.00
13 Scholz Kendra ParkRapidsArea 4-02.00
21 Mursu Irene NewYorkMills 4-00.00
22 Stroburg Harley Frazee 3-0900
22 Johanson Alexis Osakis 3-09.00
22 Kocur Danielle Pillager 3-0900
=-- Stroup Jordyn Osakis DQ
=-- Han Rose Staples-Motley DQ
Girls Pole Vault
Place Last Name First Name Team Finals H# Points
1 Klefsaas Millie Staples-Motley 11-00.00 10
2 Johnson Julia Pillager 9-06.00 8
3 Peterson Liz Wadena-DeerCreek 8-06.00 6
4 Aho Annika UnitedNorth 7-06.00 4
4 Kocur Danielle Pillager 7-06.00 4
4 Stanek Tianna Osakis 7-06.00 4
7 Olson Anna UnitedNorth J7-06.00 2
8 Johnson Coral ParkRapidsArea J7-06.00 1
9 Ramsey Mariah Pillager 7-00.00
10 Lien Mackenzie Osakis 6-06.00
10 Endres Corra Wadena-DeerCreek 6-06.00
10 Williams Amelia Pillager 6-06.00
13 Damar Savana ParkRapidsArea 6-00.00
13 Lupkes Kaylin Wadena-DeerCreek 6-00.00
13 Williams Evelyn Pillager 6-00.00
16 Collins Eve Wadena-DeerCreek 5-06.00
17 Collins Kylee Wadena-DeerCreek 5-00.00
=-- Conklin Grace Pillager DQ
Girls Long Jump
Place Last Name First Name Team Finals H# Points
1 Morgan Hannah ParkRapidsArea 14-03.50 10
2 Robben Amber Staples-Motley 14-03.00 8
3 Tinjum Brenna OttertailCentral 14-02.00 6
4 Johnson Julia ParkRapidsArea 13-10.00 5
5 Rinicker Megan OttertailCentral 13-08.00 4
6 Savageau Lauren Osakis J13-08.00 3
7 Templin COurtney Bertha-Hewit 13-07.00 2
8 VanVickle Jordyn Pillager 13-06.00 1
9 Baker Marissa Bertha-Hewit J13-06.00
10 Johnson Holly ParkRapidsArea 13-02.25
11 Hovland Sydney OttertailCentral 13-01.50
12 Stanek Tessa Osakis 13-01.00
13 Johnson Lily OttertailCentral 12-11.00
14 Swartz Rebecca Pillager 12-08.00
15 Hansen Starr Wadena-DeerCreek 12-07.50
16 Morgan Ellie Frazee 12-05.50
17 Hoffarth Karlee Osakis 12-02.00
18 Warwick Reanne Browerville 12-00.50
18 Hoffarth Camryn Osakis 12-00.50
20 North Jennifer Pillager 11-10.75
21 Hirschey Larken Staples-Motley 11-10.50
22 Thompson Alyssa Bertha-Hewit 11-10.25
23 Lehman Shania Frazee 11-05.75
24 Kassa Ashley NewYorkMills 11-04.00
25 Ulvin Ellie ParkRapidsArea 11-03.25
26 Shesta Ali Bertha-Hewit 11-01.50
27 Lombard Heidi Staples-Motley 10-09.50
28 O'Neil Libby Staples-Motley 10-08.00 5
29 Lilly Elyza NewYorkMills 9-08.25
30 Gudmundson Jane NewYorkMills 9-07.50
31 Meehl Bree NewYorkMills 8-08.00
=-- Ramsey Mariah Pillager DQ
Girls Triple Jump
Place Last Name First Name Team Finals H# Points
1 Sorenson Kayla Osakis 32-11.50 10
2 Tinjum Brenna OttertailCentral 32-00.00 8
3 Gielow Bethany Pillager 31-03.00 6
4 Swartz Rebecca Pillager 29-09.00 5
5 Hovland Brooke OttertailCentral 29-04.00 4
6 Rinicker Megan OttertailCentral 28-07.25 3
7 Bollig Brenna Pillager 28-03.50 2
8 Hopman Sadie Pillager 28-02.00 1
9 Eystad Abby ParkRapidsArea 27-10.50
10 Hovland Sydney OttertailCentral 27-06.00
11 DeChaine Jordan Staples-Motley 27-04.00
12 Hoffarth Karlee Osakis 27-03.50
13 Ismil Michelle Bertha-Hewit 25-06.25
14 Newhouse-Peterson Blake Bertha-Hewit 25-04.50
15 Lombard Heidi Staples-Motley 24-04.75
16 Johanson Alexis Osakis 24-02.00
17 Sauber Mikayla Staples-Motley 22-04.50
18 O'Neil Libby Staples-Motley 21-03.00
=-- Hoffarth Camryn Osakis DQ
=-- Wedde Elizabeth NewYorkMills DQ
—- Warmbold Katelynn ParkRapidsArea DQ
Girls Shot Put
Place Last Name First Name Team Finals H# Points
1 Bliese Jessica Osakis 38-01.00 10
2 McCollum Jaiden ParkRapidsArea 36-07.00 8
3 Carlson Kamree ParkRapidsArea 34-04.50 6
4 Miron Ellie Wadena-DeerCreek 34-03.00 5
5 Stinar Haley Bertha-Hewit 31-05.50 4
6 Didier Kari Osakis 31-00.50 3
7 Hiltner Elizabeth Osakis 29-08.50 2
8 Pahl Elizabeth Osakis 28-11.00 1
9 Thompson Alexys Bertha-Hewit 27-05.50
10 Erickson Olivia Frazee 27-04.50
10 Erkenbrack Rebecca Wadena-DeerCreek 27-04.50
12 Weite Kelsie Staples-Motley 27-00.00
13 Spilman Leah Wadena-DeerCreek 26-03.50
14 Lillquist Lydia UnitedNorth 25-05.50
15 Rimpila Ashlee NewYorkMills 25-01.00
15 Schluttner Jensyn Bertha-Hewit 25-01.00
15 Choi Youjin Wadena-DeerCreek 25-01.00
18 Willenbring Cora ParkRapidsArea 25-00.00
19 Nelson Cassidy Frazee 24-09.50
20 Erkenbrack Emma Wadena-DeerCreek 23-11.00
21 Wutzke Mackenzie Frazee 23-08.00
22 Nudell Natalie Frazee 23-07.00
23 Strachan Cara NewYorkMills 23-06.50
24 Pinnella Josephine Wadena-DeerCreek 22-04.50
25 Nagel Grace Pillager 21-09.50
25 Dolezal Hannah Staples-Motley 21-09.50
27 Brings Toni Staples-Motley 21-03.00
28 Dravis Taylor ParkRapidsArea 21-01.50
29 Eckre Mackenzie Frazee 21-01.00
30 Moore Morgan Osakis 21-00.00
31 Hughes Lauren Pillager 20-02.00
32 Smith Ellie OttertailCentral 19-10.50
33 Bjerk Noelle Osakis 19-07.50
34 Willkowski Taylor Frazee 19-06.50
35 Courneya Hayley Frazee 19-01.00
36 Chinbaeua Edilia Staples-Motley 18-00.00
37 Cartensen Sarah Browerville 17-08.00
38 Brings Ari Staples-Motley 11-06.50
Girls Discu Throw
Place Last Name First Name Team Finals H# Points
1 Miron Ellie Wadena-DeerCreek 104-09 10
2 McCollum Jaiden ParkRapidsArea 94-04.50 8
3 Pahl Elizabeth Osakis 94-01 6
4 Thompson Alexys Bertha-Hewit 88-06 5
5 Gravelle Kennedy Wadena-DeerCreek 84-07.50 4
6 Carlson Kamree ParkRapidsArea 83-06.50 3
7 Schluttner Jensyn Bertha-Hewit 73-1.0.50 2
8 Spillman Leah Wadena-DeerCreek 70-1.0.50 1
9 Erickson Olivia Frazee 69-03.50
10 Lillquist Lydia UnitedNorth 69-00.50
11 Dravis Taylor ParkRapidsArea 68-08.50
12 Willenbring Cora ParkRapidsArea 67-05.50
13 Choi Youjin Wadena-DeerCreek 67-01
14 Nelson Cassidy Frazee 66-01.50
15 Wutzke Mackenzie Frazee 65-08.50
16 Stinar Haley Bertha-Hewit 65-04
17 Rimpila Ashlee NewYorkMills 64-07.50
18 Erkenborack Rebecca Wadena-DeerCreek 63-07.50
19 Erkenborack Emma Wadena-DeerCreek 62-05
20 Nudell Natalie Frazee 61-11
21 Miller Kelsey Wadena-DeerCreek 61-01.50
22 Hiltner Elizabeth Osakis 59-02
23 Pinnella Josephine Wadena-DeerCreek 56-00.50
24 Hughes Lauren Pillager 55-06.50
25 VanNyhuis Mara Osakis 53-09.50
26 Eckre Mackenzie Frazee 53-07.50
27 Strachan Cara NewYorkMills 53-04.50
28 Meehl Bree NewYorkMills 53-02.50
29 Flansburg Elizabeth Staples-Motley 49-05
30 Nagel Grace Pillager 49-02
31 Cartensen Sarah Browerville 49-01
32 Lilly Elyza NewYorkMills 46-07.50
33 Courneya Hayley Frazee 38-05.50
=-- Bliese Jessica Osakis DQ
=-- Conklin Danielle Pillager DQ
Boys 100 Meter Dash
Place Last Name First Name Team Finals H# Points
1 Stueve Konnor Wadena-DeerCreek 11.15 1 10
2 Schluttner Mac Bertha-Hewit 11.35 1 8
3 Miller Matt Staples-Motley 11.67 1 5.5
3 Pantages Jonathan Wadena-DeerCreek 11.67 1 5.5
5 Loftis Dylan Pillager 11.73 1 4
6 Wensaur Austin OttertailCentral 12.21 3 3
7 Clements Jake UnitedNorth 12.22 1 2
8 May Josiah ParkRapidsArea 12.33 2 1
9 Lindberg Jacob OttertailCentral 12.38 2
10 Strom Austin Browerville 12.46 2
11 Wiirre Brandon NewYorkMills 12.49 1
12 Day Chris ParkRapidsArea 12.54 2
13 May Matthew Browerville 12.55 3
14 Kapphahn Cade Wadena-DeerCreek 12.58 4
15 Wutzke Callebo Frazee 12.66 2
16 Kenyon Christopher OttertailCentral 12.74 2
17 Fritze Spencer ParkRapidsArea 12.75 1
18 Lincoln Rashad UnitedNorth 12.76 3
18 Toeniles-Berg Nate OttertailCentral 12.76 4
20 Stanch Freddy Browerville 12.79 3
21 Mostrom Caleb UnitedNorth 12.82 5
22 Horn Eli Pillager 12.85 3
23 Morey Forrest Frazee 12.93 3
24 Hiemenz Kaden Frazee 13.14 3
25 Sundstrom Jeff Staples-Motley 13.16 4
26 Caruso Noah Pillager 13.29 3
27 Gijovik Hunter Pillager 13.35 4
28 Lozano Daniel Staples-Motley 13.41 4
29 Engst Jeremiah ParkRapidsArea 13.42 2
30 Halversen Quentin Frazee 13.49 2
31 Wedde Sam NewYorkMills 13.56 5
32 Peikert Matthew Osakis 13.9 4
33 Bessler Nathan NewYorkMills 14.14 5
34 Kurth Jarron Osakis 14.52 5
35 Orlando Dilan Bertha-Hewit 14.79 5
36 Thompson Kristian Staples-Motley 15.04 4
37 Gorder Isiash Browerville 15.79 5
38 Lilly Malachi NewYorkMills 16.24 5
Boys 200 Meter Dash
Place Last Name First Name Team Finals H# Points
1 Jansen Brett Bertha-Hewit 23.42 1 10
2 Loftis Dylan Pillager 23.91 1 8
3 Loer Bereket Wadena-DeerCreek 24.57 1 6
4 Wensaur Austin OttertailCentral 24.71 2 5
5 Hendrickx Paul NewYorkMills 25.03 1 4
6 Gode Mason Browerville 25.07 3 3
7 Wutzke Calieb Frazee 25.1 1 2
8 Kenyon Christopher OttertailCentral 25.34 3 1
9 Clements Jake UnitedNorth 25.36 4
10 Fritze Zach ParkRapidsArea 25.38 1
11 Strom Austin Browerville 25.43 3
12 Carlson Zachary Staples-Motley 25.58 1
13 Oile Ben Pillager 25.7 2
14 Rychner Mason Staples-Motley 25.91 2
15 Van Erp Nick OttertailCentral 25.93 3
16 Amundson Brennan OttertailCentral 25.99 3
17 Kapphahn Cade Wadena-DeerCreek 26.3 2
18 Engst Jeremiah ParkRapidsArea 26.36 2
19 Kennedy Derek Staples-Motley 26.47 2
20 Lozano Daniel Staples-Motley 26.68 2
21 Brandt Hunter ParkRapidsArea 26.8 4
22 Mostrom Caleb UnitedNorth 26.88 3
23 Quistroff DawSOn Browerville 26.92 3
24 Gilbertson Zeke Pillager 27.05 4
25 Malone Brennan NewYorkMills 27.06 3
26 Halversen Quentin Frazee 27.08 1
27 Lincoln Rashad UnitedNorth 27.38 4
28 Borah Coleton Frazee 27.5 5
29 Warren Dillion Browerville 28.01 2
30 Wake Charlton Frazee 28.1 5
31 Fischer Jediah ParkRapidsArea 28.63 5
32 Berndt Ethan Pillager 28.87 4
33 Peikert Matthew Osakis 29 4
34 Bachim John NewYorkMills 32.52 5
35 Trigueris Raymon NewYorkMills 34.19 5
Boys 400 Meter Dash
Place Last Name First Name Team Finals H# Points
1 Daigneault Josh Wadena-DeerCreek 53.65 1
2 Hendrickx Peter NewYorkMills 55.87 1 8
3 Amundson Brennan OttertailCentral 56.77 2 6
4 Thompson James OttertailCentral 56.81 1 5
5 James Bryce ParkRapidsArea 57.75 1 4
6 Nagel Levi Pillager 57.76 1 3
7 Brandt Kolby ParkRapidsArea 58.25 4 2
8 Engeboretson James Bertha-Hewit 59.05 1 1
9 Quistroff Dawson Browerville 01:01.3 3
10 Fleisher Broden Frazee 01:01.5 4
11 Jacob-Sachopar Jack Staples-Motley 01:01.5 2
12 Stearns Kaleb ParkRapidsArea 01:01.6 3
13 Burm Jack Pillager 01:02.0 2
14 Schaefer Spencer Pillager 01:02.0 1
15 Tierney Kevin OttertailCentral 01:02.3 2
16 Soroko Nick Wadena-DeerCreek 01:02.1 2
17 Hernandez Abel Pillager 01:02.9 2
18 Stanch Freddy Browerville 01:03.1 3
19 Sundstrom Jeff Staples-Motley 01:03.3 3
20 Guo Owen Wadena-DeerCreek 01:06.0 3
21 Dunker Cole Wadena-DeerCreek 01:07.1 5
22 Cartensen John Browerville 01:07.7 5
23 Reish Sam ParkRapidsArea 01:08.3 5
24 Vernon Alex Staples-Motley 01:10.0 4
25 Kulzer Austin Osakis 01:10.5 5
26 Wedde Jonathon NewYorkMills 01:12.6 3
27 Tumberg Aedin NewYorkMills 01:13.2 3
28 Renneke Austin Osakis 01:13.7 5
29 Uphus Dylan Browerville 01:14.5 4
30 Glende Anthony NewYorkMills 01:15.4 4
Boys 800 Meter Run
Place Last Name First Name Team Finals H# Points
1 Eckel Ethan Osakis 02:08.3 1 10
2 Christianson Jack ParkRapidsArea 02:10.7 1 8
3 Breitweser Seth ParkRapidsArea 02:15.3 1 6
4 Schermerhorn Tanner Frazee 02:17.2 2 5
5 Bordwell Brennan Pillager 02:17.6 1 4
6 Savageau Daniel Osakis 02:18.9 1 3
7 Alverson William Osakis 02:19.2 1 2
8 Engebretson James Bertha-Hewit 02:20.0 1 1
9 Van Vickle Carson Pillager 02:20.4 1
10 Wang Jerry Wadena-DeerCreek 02:21.1 2
11 Reish Jake ParkRapidsArea 02:21.2 2
12 Laudenbach Isaih NewYorkMills 02:22.0 3
13 Kluver Isaak Osakis 02:25.0 2
14 Renneburg Preston ParkRapidsArea 02:25.6 3
15 Monaghan Lane ParkRapidsArea 02:26.2 3
16 Woidyla Luke Pillager 02:27.7 2
17 Dolezal Cody OttertailCentral 02:28.9 2
18 Carr Austin Browerville 02:29.4 3
19 Larsen Grady Frazee 02:29.7 3
20 Tabery Josh Wadena-DeerCreek 02:30.5 3
21 Etter Darryl ParkRapidsArea 02:32.2 3
22 Isola Seth Frazee 02:33.1 3
23 Sams Cael Staples-Motley 02:33.4 4
24 Beard Judah Pillager 02:34.5 4
25 Hite Jacob OttertailCentral 02:35.0 2
26 Boogaard Brently Osakis 02:37.5 4
27 Vernon Alex Staples-Motley 02:39.8 4
28 Vollmer Luis Wadena-DeerCreek 02:41.5 4
29 Van Batavia Zach ParkRapidsArea 02:45.0 4
30 Etter Cameron ParkRapidsArea 02:45.8 4
31 Vazquez Jose Browerville 02:46.3 2
32 Koons Steve Browerville 02:51.0 5
33 Robbins Rex ParkRapidsArea 03:08.9 5
Boys 1600 Meter Run
Place Last Name First Name Team Finals H# Points
1 Miller Mike Frazee 05:07.0 1 10
2 Klimek Hunter Staples-Motley 05:12.0 1 8
3 Larsen Grady Frazee 05:14.1 1 6
4 Wendland Noah OttertailCentral 05:14.8 1 5
5 Himmelspach Thomas OttertailCentral 05:15.0 1 4
6 Young Jason Wadena-DeerCreek 05:15.6 1 3
7 Monaghan Lane ParkRapidsArea 05:22.0 2 2
8 Renneburg Preston ParkRapidsArea 05:23.0 1 1
9 Tabery Josh Wadena-DeerCreek 05:26.0 2
10 Christensen Bentley Staples-Motley 05:28.0 3
11 Hite Jacob OttertailCentral 05:29.0 1
12 Tyrrell Jack Staples-Motley 05:30.0 2
13 Webster Griffin Browerville 05:33.0 2
14 Hrklicka Gunner UnitedNorth 05:38.0 3
15 Hensch Skylor Pillager 05:39.0 3
16 Vazquez Jose Browerville 05:43.0 2
17 Johnson Garret Pillager 05:45.0 2
18 Korvela Connor UnitedNorth 05:46.0 3
19 Rasmussen Dylan UnitedNorth 05:52.0 3
20 Vollmer Luis Wadena-DeerCreek 05:59.0 3
21 Van Batavia Zach ParkRapidsArea 06:00.0 3
22 Grove Logan Osakis 06:08.0 3
23 Pahl Xavier Osakis 06:13.0 2
24 Geyer Colin OttertailCentral 06:14.0 2
25 Van Acker Joseph Osakis 06:33.0 4
26 Lundberg Devin Bertha-Hewit 06:42.0 4
27 VanDerstad Dylan ParkRapidsArea 07:04.0 4
Boys 3200 Meter Run
Place Last Name First Name Team Finals H# Points
1 Anderson Emmet Staples-Motley 10:50.4 1 10
2 Beck Alex Frazee 10:55.9 1 8
3 Carlson Christian Frazee 10:58.6 1 6
4 George Erick OttertailCentral 10:59.5 1 5
5 Dolezal Cody OttertailCentral 11:03.7 1 4
6 Jacobi Adam ParkRapidsArea 11:18.8 1 3
7 Moses Keegan ParkRapidsArea 11:50.2 1 2
8 Ries Isaac Wadena-DeerCreek 12:08.4 1 1
9 Jansen Anthony Pillager 12:51.1 2
10 Johnson Austin Staples-Motley 13:01.2 2
11 Klein Eric Pillager 13:16.2 2
-- Kurth Jarron Osakis DQ 2
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
Place Last Name First Name Team Finals H# Points
1 Giza Max Staples-Motley 15.93 1 10
2 Follmer James Bertha-Hewit 17.25 1 8
3 Jones Jacob Osakis 17.44 1 6
4 Kapphahn Cade Wadena-DeerCreek 18.13 1 5
5 Geifer Joby Frazee 18.48 3 4
6 Peterson Wyatt Wadena-DeerCreek 18.5 1 3
7 Gilbertson Zacc Pillager 18.65 2 2
8 Massmann Shane Osakis 18.84 1 1
9 Fritze Zach ParkRapidsArea 18.95 1
10 Drake Connor OttertailCentral 19.91 1
11 Coon Brian Pillager 20.14 2
12 Eng Jared Pillager 20.22 2
13 Doyle Elliot Wadena-DeerCreek 20.29 2
14 Pearson Cameron Wadena-DeerCreek 20.82 3
15 Bessman Eli ParkRapidsArea 21.44 2
16 Carlson Jordon Staples-Motley 22.14 3
17 Fayas Juan OttertailCentral 22.84 2
18 Tierney Kevin OttertailCentral 24.04 3
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
Place Last Name First Name Team Finals H# Points
1 Giza Max Staples-Motley 43.6 1 10
2 Willis Taylor Bertha-Hewit 45.41 2 8
3 Fisher Matthew Staples-Motley 45.83 2 6
4 Carlson Eli OttertailCentral 46.16 1 5
5 Geifer Joby Frazee 46.87 1 3.5
5 Follmer James Bertha-Hewit 46.87 1 3.5
7 Massmann Shane Osakis 47.58 2 2
8 Hendricks Marc OttertailCentral 48.8 2 1
9 Carlson Jordon Staples-Motley 49.02 3
10 Crist Max ParkRapidsArea 49.27 1
11 Gilbertson Zack Pillager 49.4 2
12 Drake Connor OttertailCentral 49.1 2
13 Pearson Cameron Wadena-DeerCreek 50.22 3
14 Doyle Elliot Wadena-DeerCreek 50.3 2
15 Peterson Wyatt Wadena-DeerCreek 50.65 1
16 Eing Jared Pillager 50.92 3
17 Fritze Zach ParkRapidsArea 51.19 1
18 Eckert Reid Frazee 53.13 3
19 Coon Brian Pillager 53.81 3
20 Borah Coleton Frazee 54.96 3
21 Wolff Avery ParkRapidsArea 56.84 3
22 Thompson Reese Bertha-Hewit 58.26 3
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals H# Points
1 Wadena-DeerCreek 45.51 1 10
2 Osakis 45.53 1 8
3 OttertailCentral 47.94 1 6
4 Staples-Motley 48.67 1 5
5 Pillager 49.29 2 4
6 Browerville 49.32 2 3
7 ParkRapidsArea 49.5 2 2
8 Frazee 51.65 1 1
9 NewYorkMills 52 1
10 Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale 54.78 1
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals H# Points
1 Wadena-DeerCreek 01:33.9 2 10
2 Osakis 01:35.1 2 8
3 NewYorkMills 01:40.5 1 6
4 Pillager 01:41.0 1 5
5 Browerville 01:41.6 2 4
6 Staples-Motley 01:45.1 1 3
7 OttertailCentral 01:46.0 1 2
8 ParkRapidsArea 01:47.1 1 1
9 FraZee 01:47.2 1
-- Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale DQ 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals H# Points
1 Staples-Motley 03:42.1 1 10
2 OttertailCentral 03:46.8 2 8
3 Osakis 03:50.7 1 6
4 Frazee 03:51.2 1 5
5 Wadena-DeerCreek 03:52.0 1 4
6 Pillager 04:00.0 1 3
7 Browerville 04:00.2 2 2
8 ParkRapidsArea 04:01.8 1 1
9 Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale 04:42.1 2
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals Points
1 ParkRapidsArea 08:49.6 10
2 OttertailCentral 09:02.6 8
3 Wadena-DeerCreek 09:14.0 6
4 Frazee 09:18.9 5
5 Pillager 09:46.6 4
6 Staples-Motley 09:48.1 3
7 Browerville 10:45.5 2
8 Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale 10:59.1 1
Boys High Jump
Place Last Name First Name Team Finals H# Points
1 Van Erp Eric OttertailCentral 6-02.00 10
2 Pantages Jonathan Wadena-DeerCreek 6-00.00 8
3 Reish Jake ParkRapidsArea 5-10.00 6
4 Geifer Joby Frazee 5-06.00 5
5 Webster Griffin Browerville J5-06.00 4
6 Follmer James Bertha-Hewit J5-06.00 3
7 Courneya Isaac Frazee 5-04.00 2
8 Davis Chase Staples-Motley 5-02.00 1
9 Wolff Avery ParkRapidsArea J5-02.00
10 Peterson Tucker Pillager 5-00.00
10 Eng Jared Pillager 5-00.00
10 Breitweser Seth ParkRapidsArea 5-00.00
10 Weite Logen Staples-Motley 5-00.00
10 Lombard Josh Staples-Motley 5-00.00
10 Etzler Tristin Staples-Motley 5-00.00
16 Malone Brennan NewYorkMills 4-09.00
16 Bartels Levi Bertha-Hewit 4-09.00
16 Fayas Juan OttertailCentral 4-0900
=-- Cartensen John Browerville DQ
=-- Hernandez Abel Pillager DQ
=-- Bessler Nathan NewYorkMills DQ
Boys Pole Vault
Place Last Name First Name Team Finals H# Points
1 Giza Max Staples-Motley 13-06.00 10
2 Backes Jacob Osakis 12-06.00 8
3 Carlson Kaleb ParkRapidsArea 11-00.00 6
4 Clements Jake UnitedNorth 10-06.00 5
5 Johnson Garret Pillager 9-06.00 4
6 Fritze Spencer ParkRapidsArea 9-00.00 3
7 Hill Payton ParkRapidsArea 8-06.00 2
8 Hiemenz Kaden Frazee J8-06.00 0.5
8 Hendricks Marc OttertailCentral J8-06.00 0.5
10 Gilbertson Zeke Pillager Ս8-06.00
10 Klein Eric Pillager J8-06.00
12 Strickland Scout Staples-Motley 7-06.00
13 Tabery Josh Wadena-DeerCreek 7-00.00
13 Redning Garrett Wadena-DeerCreek 7-00.00
13 Jansen Anthony Pillager 7-00.00
=-- Jennissen Sam Staples-Motley NH
Boys Long Jump
Place Last Name First Name Team Finals H# Points
1 Van Erp Eric OttertailCentral 19-09.25 10
2 Schluttner Mac Bertha-Hewit 19-08.50 8
3 Jansen Brett Bertha-Hewit 19-04.00 6
4 Hendrickx Peter NewYorkMills 19-02.50 5
5 Backes Jacob Osakis 18-11.25 4
6 Stueve Konnor Wadena-DeerCreek 18-08.25 3
7 Miller Matt Staples-Motley 17-06.00 2
8 Loer Bereket Wadena-DeerCreek 17-04.50 1
9 Geifer Joby FraZee 17-00.75
10 Rychner Mason Staples-Motley 16-11.00
11 Fleisher Cole Frazee 16-09.25
12 Butler Dalton Browerville 16-07.25
13 Loftis Dylan Pillager 16-06.00
14 Mathews Phillip Osakis 16-04.25
15 Thompson James OttertailCentral 16-03.75
16 Waldvogel Colton Osakis 16-03.00
17 Wutzke Calleb Frazee 16-02.75
17 Peterka Josh Osakis 16-02.75
19 Gijovik Logan Pillager 15-10.50
19 Van Erp Nick OttertailCentral 15-10.50
21 Reish Jake ParkRapidsArea 15-10.00
22 Berggren Hunter Staples-Motley 15-08.75
23 Fayas Juan OttertailCentral 15-04.25
24 Jones Jacob Osakis 15-04.00
25 Wolidyla Luke Pillager 15-03.75
25 Fisher Isaac OttertailCentral 15-03.00
27 Hensch Skylor Pillager 15-00.50
28 Brandt Kolby ParkRapidsArea 14-09.00
29 Crist Max ParkRapidsArea 14-06.25
30 Lincoln Rashad UnitedNorth 14-06.00
31 Bartels Levi Bertha-Hewit 14-05.25
32 Pulliam Kellen Browerville 14-04.75
33 Berndt Ethan Pillager 14-02.00
34 Martin Dustin Browerville 14-01.50
35 Warren Dillion Browerville 13-02.50
36 Brandt Hunter ParkRapidsArea 13-01.50
37 Uphus Dylan Browerville 12-08.50
=-- Lab Hunter Bertha-Hewit DQ
Boys Triple Jump
Place Last Name First Name Team Finals H# Points
1 Van Erp Eric OttertailCentral 43-03.25 10
2 Jansen Brett Bertha-Hewit 42-11.50 8
3 Gode Mason Browerville 36-11.50 6
4 Fleisher Cole Frazee 36-03.25 5
5 Hawkins Hunter Wadena-DeerCreek 35-10.00 4
6 Hendrickx Paul NewYorkMills 35-08.25 3
7 Miller Mike Frazee 34-09.75 2
8 Bjorklund Luke OttertailCentral 34-09.50 1
9 Van Erp Nick OttertailCentral 34-08.00
10 Nagel Levi Pillager 34-04.00
11 Fisher Matthew Staples-Motley 33-11.25
12 Martin Dustin Browerville 32-09.00
12 Willis Taylor Bertha-Hewit 32-09.00
14 Peterka Josh Osakis 32-08.25
15 Fleisher Broden Frazee 32-08.00
16 Burm Jack Pillager 32-04.00
17 Eng Jared Pillager 32-00.75
18 Engst Jeremiah ParkRapidsArea 32-00.50
19 Bjorklund Lee OttertailCentral 31-09.50
20 Renneburg Preston ParkRapidsArea 31-05.25
21 Wolff Avery ParkRapidsArea 31-02.50
22 Beard Judah Pillager 30-06.50
23 Doyle Elliot Wadena-DeerCreek 29-10.50
24 Bessman Eli ParkRapidsArea 29-09.25
25 Lozano Daniel Staples-Motley 29-00.00
=-- Berggren Hunter Staples-Motley DQ
=-- Backes Jacob Osakis DQ
Boys Shot Put
Place Last Name First Name Team Finals H# Points
1 Moore Samuel Bertha-Hewit 50-09.00 10
2 Mittag DaCOtah Wadena-DeerCreek 41-09.00 8
3 Lair Joshua Pillager 40-05.50 6
4 Santos Anthony Frazee 40-01.00 5
5 Hellmers Vincent Frazee 39-09.50 4
6 Lange Devon Browerville 39-09.00 3
7 Courneya Isaac Frazee 39-01.00 2
8 Berggren Hunter Staples-Motley 39-00.00 1
9 Erkenbrack Steven Wadena-DeerCreek 38-11.00
10 Jacobson Noah Pillager 38-03.50
11 Schmieg Luke Staples-Motley 37-06.00
12 Doyle Lucas Wadena-DeerCreek 36-05.00
13 Bentson Jack Pillager 36-02.50
14 Oile Ben Pillager 35-10.00
15 Graham Bradley ParkRapidsArea 34-10.50
16 Wake Charlton Frazee 34-06.50
16 Benson Matt ParkRapidsArea 34-06.50
18 Captain Hayden Bertha-Hewit 34-03.00
19 Hill Payton ParkRapidsArea 33-04.00
20 Host Jordan Browerville 33-03.50
21 Lundberg Devin Bertha-Hewit 32-11.00
22 Laursen Andrew Pillager 32-05.00
23 Kallroos Sawyer Pillager 31-09.50
24 Blashack Chris Bertha-Hewit 31-04.00
25 Seibert Jared UnitedNorth 31-01.00
26 Doll Hunter OttertailCentral 30-09.50
27 Eckel Sam Browerville 29-07.50
28 Morey Forrest Frazee 28-06.50
29 Fayas Juan OttertailCentral 27-10.00
30 Wise Bryce Pillager 27-07.50
31 Etzler Tristin Staples-Motley 27-05-50
32 Gould Jesson Browerville 26-07.50
33 Benson Marcus ParkRapidsArea 26-02.50
34 Eckel Arden Browerville 25-05.50
35 Soderberg Wyatt ParkRapidsArea 25-05.00
36 Hilliner Jake Browerville 25-04.50
37 Engstrom Ryan Osakis 25-00.00
38 Faber Brock Osakis 24-05.50
39 Bjerk Nathan Osakis 24-01.50
40 McLaughlin Ethan Osakis 23-07.00
41 Redning Garrett Wadena-DeerCreek 23-06.00
42 Hill Tristan ParkRapidsArea 22-02.00
Boys Discus Throw
Place Last Name First Name Team Finals H# Points
1 Moore Samuel Bertha-Hewit 180-0O 10
2 Lair Joshua Pillager 123-01.50 8
3 Olie Ben Pillager 117-10.50 6
4 Santos Anthony Frazee 110-09 5
5 Orlando Craig Bertha-Hewit 109-11.50 4
6 Doyle Lucas Wadena-DeerCreek 109-08.50 3
7 Erkenbrack Steven Wadena-DeerCreek 104-04 2
8 Wensaur Austin OttertailCentral 104-01 1
9 Lundberg Devin Bertha-Hewit 101-01.50
10 Strickland Scout Staples-Motley 101-00
11 Kapusansky Casey NewYorkMills 99-08
12 Helmers Vincent Frazee 99-05
13 Jacobson Noah Pillager 99-00.50
14 Blashack Chris Bertha-Hewit 98-06.50
15 Lange Devon Browerville 94-04.50
16 Benson Matt ParkRapidsArea 94-01
17 Hill Payton ParkRapidsArea 93-01
18 Schmieg Luke Staples-Motley 92-07
19 Bentson Jack Pillager 92-03.50
20 Kallroos Sawyer Pillager 86-05
21 Doll Hunter OttertailCentral 85-06.50
22 Gould Jesson Browerville 85-02
23 Sandoval Alex NewYorkMills 80-06.50
24 Laursen Andrew Pillager 79-06.50
25 Faber Brock Osakis 78-04.50
26 Eckel Sam Browerville 77-01
27 Seibert Jared UnitedNorth 75-02
28 Courney Isaac Frazee 72-06
29 Wake Charlton Frazee 69-07.50
30 Wise Bryce Pillager 68-11.50
31 Soderberg Wyatt ParkRapidsArea 68-03.50
32 Captain Hayden Bertha-Hewit 68-02.50
33 Laudenbach Isaih NewYorkMills 63-09.50
34 Redning Garrett Wadena-DeerCreek 63-06
35 Benson Marcus ParkRapidsArea 63-05
36 Eckel Arden Browerville 62-01.50
37 Engstrom Ryan Osakis 61-10
38 Wedde Sam NewYorkMills 61-08.50
39 McLaughlin Ethan Osakis 58-02
40 Hilliner Jake Browerville 56-10.50
41 Lubitz Parker NewYorkMills 53-02
42 Pullium Keaton Browerville 51-03
43 Morey Forrest Frazee 51-02
44 Host Jordan Browerville 49-06
=-- Bachim John NewYorkMills DQ
Women-Team Rankings-18 Events Scored
1) ParkRapidsArea 138
2) Osakis 111
3) Wadena-DeerCreek 86
4) OttertailCentral 84.5
5) Frazee 78
6) Pillager 72.5
7) Staples-Motley 64
8) Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale 40
9) UnitedNorthCentral 21
10) Browerville 6
11) NewYorkMills 1
Men-Team Rankings-18 Events Scored
1) Wadena-DeerCreek 102.5
2) OttertailCentral 100.5
3) Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale 89.5
4) Frazee 86
5) Staples-Motley 84.5
6) Pillager 61
7) ParkRapidsArea 60
8) Osakis 58
9) Browerville 27
10) NewYorkMills 26
11) UnitedNorthCentral 7