Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Albany High School Albany, MN Scheduled Results
Albert Lea High School Albert Lea, MN Scheduled Results
Alexandria High School Alexandria, MN Scheduled Results
BOLD High School Olivia, MN Scheduled Results
Babbitt-Embarrass High School Babbitt, MN Scheduled Results
Bagley High School Bagley, MN Scheduled Results
Barnesville High School Barnesville, MN Scheduled Results
Barnum High School Barnum, MN Scheduled Results
Bemidji High School Bemidji, MN Scheduled Results
Benilde-Saint Margaret's School Minneapolis, MN Scheduled Results
Big Lake High School Big Lake, MN Scheduled Results
Blake School (The) Hopkins, MN Scheduled Results
Bloomington Jefferson High School Bloomington, MN Scheduled Results
Blue Earth Area High School Blue Earth, MN Scheduled Results
Brainerd High School Brainerd, MN Scheduled Results
Breck School Minneapolis, MN Scheduled Results
Buffalo High School Buffalo, MN Scheduled Results
Cambridge-Isanti High School Cambridge, MN Scheduled Results
Canby High School Canby, MN Scheduled Results
Cannon Falls High School Cannon Falls, MN Scheduled Results
Columbia Heights High School Minneapolis, MN Scheduled Results
Crosby-Ironton High School Crosby, MN Scheduled Results
Deer River High School Deer River, MN Scheduled Results
Duluth Central High School (CLOSED) Duluth, MN Scheduled Results
Duluth Denfeld High School Duluth, MN Scheduled Results
Duluth East High School Duluth, MN Scheduled Results
Eagan High School Saint Paul, MN Scheduled Results
East Grand Forks High School East Grand Forks, MN Scheduled Results
Eden Prairie High School Eden Prairie, MN Scheduled Results
Edgerton High School Edgerton, MN Scheduled Results
Edina High School Edina, MN Scheduled Results
Eveleth-Gilbert High School Eveleth, MN Scheduled Results
Fairmont High School Fairmont, MN Scheduled Results
Faribault High School Faribault, MN Scheduled Results
Fridley High School Fridley, MN Scheduled Results
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School Glencoe, MN Scheduled Results
Grand Rapids High School Grand Rapids, MN Scheduled Results
Hawley High School Hawley, MN Scheduled Results
Henry Sibley High School Saint Paul, MN Scheduled Results
Hermantown High School Hermantownn, MN Scheduled Results
Heron Lake-Okabena High School Okabena, MN Scheduled Results
Hibbing High School Hibbing, MN Scheduled Results
Holdingford High School Holdingford, MN Scheduled Results
Hopkins High School Hopkins, MN Scheduled Results
Hutchinson High School Hutchinson, MN Scheduled Results
International Falls High School International Falls, MN Scheduled Results
Irondale High School New Brighton, MN Scheduled Results
Jackson County Central High School Jackson, MN Scheduled Results
La Crescent-Hokah High School La Crescent, MN Scheduled Results
Lake City High School Lake City, MN Scheduled Results
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Lake Crystal, MN Scheduled Results
Lakeville South High School Lakeville, MN Scheduled Results
Lewiston-Altura High School Lewiston, MN Scheduled Results
Little Falls High School Little Falls, MN Scheduled Results
Mankato Loyola High School Mankato, MN Scheduled Results
Mankato West High School Mankato, MN Scheduled Results
Marshall High School Marshall, MN Scheduled Results
Marshall School - Duluth Duluth, MN Scheduled Results
Martin County West High School Sherburn, MN Scheduled Results
Mesabi East High School Aurora, MN Scheduled Results
Milaca High School Milaca, MN Scheduled Results
Minneapolis South High School Minneapolis, MN Scheduled Results
Minneapolis Southwest High School Minneapolis, MN Scheduled Results
Minneapolis Washburn High School Minneapolis, MN Scheduled Results
Morris Area School Morris, MN Scheduled Results
Mound-Westonka High School Mound, MN Scheduled Results
Mounds Park Academy St. Paul, MN Scheduled Results
Mounds View High School Saint Paul, MN Scheduled Results
Murray County Central High School Slayton, MN Scheduled Results
Northfield High School Northfield, MN Scheduled Results
Norwood-Young America High School Norwood, MN Scheduled Results
Orono High School Orono, MN Scheduled Results
Osseo High School Osseo, MN Scheduled Results
Park Center High School Minneapolis, MN Scheduled Results
Park Cottage Grove High School Cottage Grove, MN Scheduled Results
Park Rapids Area High School Park Rapids, MN Scheduled Results
Pelican Rapids High School Pelican Rapids, MN Scheduled Results
Pequot Lakes High School Pequot Lakes, MN Scheduled Results
Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School Plainview, MN Scheduled Results
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School Minneapolis, MN Scheduled Results
Rochester John Marshall Rochester, MN Scheduled Results
Rochester Lourdes High School Rochester, MN Scheduled Results
Rockford High School Rockford, MN Scheduled Results
Rocori High School Cold Spring, MN Scheduled Results
Rosemount High School Rosemount, MN Scheduled Results
Roseville Area High School Roseville, MN Scheduled Results
Rush City High School Rush City, MN Scheduled Results
Rushford-Peterson High School Rushford, MN Scheduled Results
Saint Cloud Cathedral High School St. Cloud, MN Scheduled Results
Saint Francis High School Saint Francis, MN Scheduled Results
Saint Louis Park High School Minneapolis, MN Scheduled Results
Saint Paul Academy and Summit School Saint Paul, MN Scheduled Results
Saint Paul Central High School St. Paul, MN Scheduled Results
Saint Paul Harding High School Saint Paul, MN Scheduled Results
Saint Peter High School Saint Peter, MN Scheduled Results
Saint Thomas Academy Mendota Heights, MN Scheduled Results
Sartell-Saint Stephen High School Sartell, MN Scheduled Results
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School Sauk Rapids, MN Scheduled Results
South Saint Paul High School South Saint Paul, MN Scheduled Results
Staples-Motley High School Staples, MN Scheduled Results
Stillwater High School Oak Park Heights, MN Scheduled Results
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton High School Tracy, MN Scheduled Results
United South Central High School Wells, MN Scheduled Results
Visitation High School Mendota Heights, MN Scheduled Results
Waconia High School Waconia, MN Scheduled Results
Wadena-Deer Creek High School Wadena, MN Scheduled Results
Warroad High School Warroad, MN Scheduled Results
Wayzata High School Plymouth, MN Scheduled Results
White Bear Lake High School White Bear Lake, MN Scheduled Results