Boys 5k Run
PL Name Team YR Mark
1 Drew Bosley MTTC 12 15:01.3
5:15.0
15
2 Rowen Ellenberg Unattached 15:10.6
5:12.5 | +9.3
15
3 Matthew Meinke Neenah XC 12 15:13.3
5:14.0 | +12.0
17
1
4 Acer Iverson Unattached 15:16.7
5:18.4 | +15.4
14
5 Caleb Easton Middleton 12 15:21.7
5:22.6 | +20.4
14
2
6 Andrew Brandt Wayzata XC 12 15:24.1
5:22.4 | +22.8
19
3
7 Maxwell Manley Edina XC 12 15:25.2
5:22.2 | +23.9
22
4
8 Adam Rzentkowski Unattached 15:26.7
5:22.6 | +25.4
24
9 Addison Stansbury Stillwater Running Club 12 15:27.0
5:25.1 | +25.7
17
5
10 Ben Schnoor Germantown Running Club 11 15:27.3
5:27.2 | +26.0
11
6
11 Austin Streit Mounds View XC Club 12 15:32.1
5:28.9 | +30.8
19
7
12 Ethan Marshall Saints XC Club 12 15:32.5
5:30.2 | +31.2
15
8
13 Jack Scherer Unattached 15:36.9
5:25.7 | +35.6
27
14 Nicholas Scheller XC Storm 3 11 15:37.8
5:32.8 | +36.5
21
15 Henry Chapman Unattached 15:37.9
5:36.7 | +36.6
8
16 Brady Yoder Queen City Running 10 15:38.1
5:24.1 | +36.8
30
17 Geno Uhrbom Unattached 15:38.1
5:35.7 | +36.8
11
18 Micade Shumway CoyoteXC 11 15:39.5
5:28.9 | +38.2
20
19 David Vannucchi Unattached 15:40.6
5:39.0 | +39.3
5
20 Roman Ystenes Middleton 11 15:42.2
5:29.8 | +40.9
22
9
21 Jack Moore Team Thunder 12 15:42.9
5:32.4 | +41.6
16
22 Hadley Splechter Unattached 15:45.0
5:44.3 | +43.7
23 Caleb Haugland Washburn Running Club 6 12 15:45.9
5:42.3 | +44.6
8
24 Luke Labatte Rosemount XC Club 2 12 15:46.6
5:42.0 | +45.3
10
25 Jackson Caldwell Olathe North XC Club 12 15:49.0
5:42.5 | +47.7
11
10
26 Trent Cochran Trailblazers 12 15:49.9
5:36.7 | +48.6
18
27 Cooper Lennox Mustang Running Club 11 15:50.9
5:32.8 | +49.6
26
28 Sam Hall Dowling XC 11 15:51.1
5:38.3 | +49.8
15
11
29 Willem Gokemeijer Edina XC 12 15:51.7
5:27.6 | +50.4
47
12
30 Lukas Hessini Mounds View XC Club 12 15:51.7
5:31.7 | +50.4
27
13
31 Tyler Boyle South Lincoln Distance Project 11 15:52.0
5:47.8 | +50.7
2
14
32 Alex Vance Unattached 15:53.9
5:41.8 | +52.6
9
33 Liem Chot Mill Road Running Club Lincoln North Star) 10 15:54.2
5:38.3 | +52.9
17
34 Carl Reis Sabers XC Club 12 15:54.8
5:33.1 | +53.5
31
15
35 Lars Dewall Stillwater Running Club 12 15:55.0
5:36.1 | +53.7
20
16
36 Sean Korsmo Demon XC Club 10 15:55.8
12:11.3 | +54.5
35
17
37 Isaac Basten Buffalo Bison XC 12 15:56.3
5:41.4 | +55.0
11
18
38 Gavin Kuhlenbeck Sussex Area Runners 11 15:56.6
12:09.2 | +55.3
35
39 Oliver Paleen Highland Park Running Club 11 15:56.6
5:39.0 | +55.3
13
19
40 Eli Hoeft Hopkins CC Club 12 15:56.8
5:45.7 | +55.5
1
20
41 Zach Vanbrocklin Unattached 15:56.9
5:31.5 | +55.6
40
42 Asher Molina Shawnee Mission NXC 12 15:57.5
5:36.6 | +56.2
19
43 Brian Beach Olathe North XC Club 12 15:57.6
5:35.3 | +56.3
23
21
44 Russell Gokemeijer Edina XC 11 15:58.2
5:31.7 | +56.9
41
22
45 Jp Rutledge Unattached 15:58.8
5:43.0 | +57.5
4
46 Andrew Pahnke Unattached 15:59.6
5:36.0 | +58.3
28
47 Ryan Kinnane Unattached 15:59.7
5:39.0 | +58.4
13
48 Alexander Luz Fargo North Spartans 12 16:00.8
12:15.6 | +59.5
46
49 Parker Huhn Pleasant Valley XC Club 12 16:02.7
5:39.5 | +1:01.4
23
23
50 Sam Hubert Wildcat Track Club - KS 12 16:02.7
5:48.8 | +1:01.4
5
51 Isaac Wegner Unattached 16:04.2
5:45.0 | +1:02.9
5
52 Calvin Boone Highland Park Running Club 11 16:04.4
5:34.7 | +1:03.1
49
24
53 Charles Babcock Unattached 16:04.5
5:46.0 | +1:03.2
1
54 Tom Nemanich Red Wing Cross Country Club 12 16:04.6
5:37.4 | +1:03.3
37
25
55 Sam Lueders Unattached 16:04.7
5:44.3 | +1:03.4
3
56 Max Lauerman Minnetonka running club 4 11 16:05.0
5:41.6 | +1:03.7
17
57 Zach Fry Dowling XC 11 16:05.3
5:39.1 | +1:04.0
25
26
58 Griffin Congdon Neenah XC 12 16:05.6
5:44.6 | +1:04.3
4
27
59 Zachary Leffel Middleton 11 16:05.9
5:38.0 | +1:04.6
34
28
60 Torin Christianson XC Storm 3 12 16:06.4
5:38.9 | +1:05.1
32
61 Jack Pendergast Club PXC 11 16:06.6
5:52.6 | +1:05.3
14
62 Trenton Bauer Neenah XC 10 16:07.0
5:44.1 | +1:05.7
7
29
63 Bryan Zucker Red Wing Cross Country Club 12 16:07.6
5:40.5 | +1:06.3
27
30
64 Carter Knaus STMA XC Club 12 16:08.4
5:39.8 | +1:07.1
32
31
65 Cameron Arkesteyn Wayzata XC 12 16:08.7
5:38.3 | +1:07.4
38
32
66 Finn Sokolowski Mounds View XC Club 11 16:08.9
5:42.5 | +1:07.6
18
33
67 Alec Nelson Mounds View XC Club 11 16:09.0
5:40.4 | +1:07.7
30
34
68 Tommy Hazen Saints XC Club 10 16:09.5
5:44.6 | +1:08.2
11
35
69 Tucker Wallin Red Wing Cross Country Club 12 16:09.6
5:45.7 | +1:08.3
6
36
70 Bryce Kaufmann Rabid Jackalopes 12 16:09.9
5:43.3 | +1:08.6
16
37
71 Kent Nichols Pleasant Valley XC Club 11 16:10.2
5:36.2 | +1:08.9
49
38
72 Nicholas Jacobson Blaine Distance Team 12 16:11.3
5:39.7 | +1:10.0
38
73 Ethan Vargas Stillwater Running Club 10 16:11.5
5:42.4 | +1:10.2
26
39
74 Conor Gregg Escala Highland Park Running Club 11 16:11.6
5:33.2 | +1:10.3
62
40
75 Ben Hermiston Hempstead XC Club 12 16:11.9
5:45.6 | +1:10.6
8
41
76 Trevor Acton South Lincoln Distance Project 11 16:11.9
5:45.3 | +1:10.6
12
42
77 Peter Hoferle Middleton 11 16:12.1
5:39.6 | +1:10.8
37
43
78 Mason McDonald Wildcat XC Club 12 16:12.2
5:45.3 | +1:10.9
11
44
79 Cade Ferron Unattached 16:12.4
5:40.7 | +1:11.1
32
80 Jack Elliott Dakota Distance Project 12 16:12.4
5:49.4 | +1:11.1
9
45
81 Cameron Stocke Unattached 16:12.6
5:46.0 | +1:11.3
6
82 Yonas O'Malley Stillwater Running Club 12 16:12.8
5:42.3 | +1:11.5
23
46
83 Gunner Schlender Unattached 16:13.0
5:50.1 | +1:11.7
13
84 Alec Atwood Unattached 16:13.5
5:38.9 | +1:12.2
40
85 Brett Hanson Buffalo Bison XC 12 16:14.1
5:44.9 | +1:12.8
15
47
86 Ryan Hartman Unattached 16:14.5
5:49.2 | +1:13.2
6
87 Jerry Jorgenson Unattached 16:14.6
12:25.2 | +1:13.3
81
88 Will Sacay Mounds View XC Club 11 16:14.7
5:44.4 | +1:13.4
14
48
89 Grant Price Wayzata XC 12 16:14.9
5:43.8 | +1:13.6
19
49
90 Jacob Green Unattached 16:15.3
5:52.6 | +1:14.0
22
91 Cole Schroeder Dowling XC 12 16:15.7
5:44.8 | +1:14.4
15
50
92 Max Murphy Pleasant Valley XC Club 11 16:15.8
5:46.7 | +1:14.5
6
51
93 Nick Oak Buffalo Bison XC 11 16:16.0
5:45.6 | +1:14.7
11
52
94 Luke Maly Wayzata XC 12 16:16.4
5:43.8 | +1:15.1
21
53
95 Zachary Miller Wayzata XC 12 16:16.7
5:48.3 | +1:15.4
54
96 Cael Grotenhuis Unattached 16:16.8
5:45.0 | +1:15.5
16
97 Charles Johnson Lawrence Free State Running Club 11 16:17.1
5:40.3 | +1:15.8
33
55
98 Ryan Thieme Unattached 16:17.3
5:53.0 | +1:16.0
20
99 Andrew Lauer Dakota Distance Project 11 16:17.5
5:56.1 | +1:16.2
35
56
100 Luke Dickas NHETC 12 16:17.6
5:46.4 | +1:16.3
9
57
101 Jake Arason RR D-Krew 12 16:18.4
5:45.3 | +1:17.1
15
102 Aaron Ryan Unattached 16:18.6
5:58.0 | +1:17.3
43
103 Robert White Unattached 16:19.6
5:51.6 | +1:18.3
9
104 Logan Jiskra Shawnee Mission NXC 12 16:20.3
5:44.9 | +1:19.0
21
105 Mickies Kiros Central XC Club 11 16:21.0
5:58.3 | +1:19.7
38
106 Jimmy Koel Germantown Running Club 11 16:21.1
5:40.6 | +1:19.8
45
58
107 Nicholas Holmes Unattached 16:21.6
6:04.7 | +1:20.3
56
108 Alex Mielke Lightning 12 16:21.9
5:42.7 | +1:20.6
36
109 Austin Henderson Neenah XC 9 16:22.0
5:51.0 | +1:20.7
2
59
110 Augustus Hubbell Edina XC 11 16:22.1
5:41.3 | +1:20.8
43
60
111 Mason Shea Unattached 16:22.3
5:50.0 | +1:21.0
2
112 Mohamed Mohamud EPRC 11 16:23.4
5:46.5 | +1:22.1
19
61
113 Patrick Leonard Wayzata XC 12 16:23.7
5:42.6 | +1:22.4
42
62
114 Ben Shryock Lawrence Free State Running Club 9 16:23.9
5:46.2 | +1:22.6
19
63
115 Sean Drinan Germantown Running Club 12 16:24.1
5:45.6 | +1:22.8
23
64
116 Zeb Mendel Dakota Distance Project 10 16:24.2
5:46.5 | +1:22.9
16
65
117 Lucas Selman Edina XC 12 16:24.3
5:42.2 | +1:23.0
44
66
118 Michael Kluz Unattached 16:24.3
5:50.6 | +1:23.0
119 Jack Larson EPRC 12 16:24.5
5:43.1 | +1:23.2
37
67
120 Leo Burns NHETC 12 16:25.4
5:51.1 | +1:24.1
1
68
121 Weston Wyatt Red Wing Cross Country Club 12 16:25.7
6:04.4 | +1:24.4
58
69
122 Garret Staab Sussex Area Runners 11 16:26.4
5:50.1 | +1:25.1
6
123 Elliot McArthur Mounds View XC Club 8 16:26.9
5:46.4 | +1:25.6
29
70
124 Jonah Breuer STMA XC Club 12 16:27.2
5:53.4 | +1:25.9
5
71
125 Braden Peters Unattached 16:27.2
5:48.3 | +1:25.9
17
126 Harris Anderson Unattached 16:27.7
5:46.0 | +1:26.4
34
127 Collin Oswalt Unattached 16:28.0
6:03.6 | +1:26.7
50
128 Sam Elliott Dakota Distance Project 12 16:28.1
5:48.7 | +1:26.8
18
72
129 Johann Noer Stillwater Running Club 12 16:28.4
5:48.0 | +1:27.1
21
73
130 Egan Johnson Middleton 11 16:29.0
5:52.5 | +1:27.7
1
74
131 Bryce Whitley EPRC 12 16:29.1
5:44.1 | +1:27.8
40
75
132 Zach Slevin Unattached 16:29.3
5:47.2 | +1:28.0
30
133 Caleb Yokom Fargo North Spartans 10 16:29.5
12:41.6 | +1:28.2
129
134 Dylan Dolezal Unattached 16:29.7
5:50.5 | +1:28.4
9
135 Jordan Yonce Olathe North XC Club 12 16:29.7
12:40.0 | +1:28.4
128
76
136 Gabe Fendrich Dakota Distance Project 12 16:29.8
5:51.0 | +1:28.5
3
77
137 Luke Peterson STMA XC Club 12 16:29.9
5:47.7 | +1:28.6
26
78
138 Tyson Mahar East Grand Forks 10 16:29.9
5:51.0 | +1:28.6
2
139 Bobby Johnson Olathe North XC Club 11 16:30.4
5:55.8 | +1:29.1
16
79
140 Ethan Selph Stillwater Running Club 11 16:31.1
5:53.1 | +1:29.8
5
80
141 Luke Sharpe Wayzata XC 12 16:31.6
5:49.9 | +1:30.3
17
81
142 Kevin Conner Dowling XC 12 16:32.3
5:46.0 | +1:31.0
35
82
143 Gavin Czarnecki Unattached 16:32.3
5:45.7 | +1:31.0
35
144 Jacob Bright Unattached 16:32.6
5:48.9 | +1:31.3
24
145 Brandon O'Hara Mahrep Track Club 11 16:33.4
5:59.7 | +1:32.1
28
83
146 Jack Terry Jaguar Running Club 11 16:34.4
5:56.0 | +1:33.1
9
84
147 Penn Sagedahl Hopkins CC Club 12 16:35.1
5:57.2 | +1:33.8
13
85
148 Joshua Becker Unattached 16:36.5
5:55.4 | +1:35.2
6
149 Lucas Martin Dowling XC 11 16:36.5
5:56.4 | +1:35.2
2
86
150 Michael Buckley NHETC 12 16:37.0
5:58.1 | +1:35.7
9
87
151 Jake Derouin EPRC 11 16:37.4
5:55.8 | +1:36.1
6
88
152 Juan Flores Demon XC Club 10 16:37.8
5:52.7 | +1:36.5
20
89
153 Darius Hightower Jaguar Running Club 11 16:38.3
5:55.1 | +1:37.0
13
90
154 Cole Nowacki East Grand Forks 11 16:38.3
5:58.0 | +1:37.0
5
155 Cody Larson Warner 10 16:38.5
6:03.0 | +1:37.2
29
156 Luke Perman Johnston Dragoons 12 16:39.0
5:48.4 | +1:37.7
33
91
157 Gavin Skorupa Unattached 16:39.3
5:53.5 | +1:38.0
17
158 Connor Hayes Wildcat XC Club 12 16:39.7
5:49.4 | +1:38.4
30
92
159 Mike Gipple Dowling XC 11 16:39.8
5:49.8 | +1:38.5
28
93
160 Jacob Vermillion Rabid Jackalopes 12 16:39.9
6:00.6 | +1:38.6
15
94
161 Clayton Anderson Mahrep Track Club 12 16:40.5
5:49.1 | +1:39.2
32
95
162 Ian Kaffenberger Pleasant Valley XC Club 11 16:40.6
5:54.8 | +1:39.3
13
96
163 Weston Dietsch Wildcat XC Club 12 16:41.1
5:47.3 | +1:39.8
41
97
164 Joey Guzman Olathe North XC Club 12 16:41.8
5:57.8 | +1:40.5
6
98
165 Connor Young Rabid Jackalopes 12 16:42.0
12:47.8 | +1:40.7
157
99
166 Wes Donaldson EPRC 12 16:43.3
6:01.6 | +1:42.0
7
100
167 Colby Branch Hopkins CC Club 11 16:43.6
6:03.5 | +1:42.3
19
101
168 Jakob McCleary Mahrep Track Club 9 16:43.7
5:48.3 | +1:42.4
41
102
169 Brett Kulp Unattached 16:44.1
5:56.3 | +1:42.8
12
170 Lucas Jessen Edina XC 12 16:44.1
6:01.6 | +1:42.8
5
103
171 Matt Turner Jaguar Running Club 12 16:44.3
6:08.6 | +1:43.0
44
104
172 Jonah Leise Red Wing Cross Country Club 12 16:44.4
5:59.1 | +1:43.1
1
105
173 Ryan Schroeder Dakota Distance Project 11 16:45.8
5:56.6 | +1:44.5
11
106
174 John Matulis Team Thunder 5 12 16:47.6
5:55.4 | +1:46.3
23
175 Brock Cordova Lawrence Free State Running Club 10 16:47.8
5:55.0 | +1:46.5
24
107
176 Trey Rios Unattached 16:48.7
6:01.0 | +1:47.4
6
177 Grant Reid South Lincoln Distance Project 10 16:49.5
5:55.0 | +1:48.2
30
108
178 Ben Schulz Team Fremont 12 16:50.0
5:56.6 | +1:48.7
24
109
179 Braedon Gilles Middleton 11 16:50.2
6:00.8 | +1:48.9
7
110
180 Sam Schmitz Johnston Dragoons 11 16:50.4
5:55.0 | +1:49.1
30
111
181 Gavin Haut Buffalo City Running Club 10 16:50.6
12:46.4 | +1:49.3
169
182 Aleksander Wormuth Hopkins CC Club 12 16:51.3
6:05.1 | +1:50.0
6
112
183 Marcus Knight Germantown Running Club 10 16:51.5
5:55.8 | +1:50.2
30
113
184 Ethan Kilton Unattached 16:51.6
6:07.7 | +1:50.3
15
185 Max Charlsen Unattached 16:52.8
5:58.8 | +1:51.5
21
186 Jack Spanel Olathe North XC Club 12 16:53.0
6:04.5 | +1:51.7
3
114
187 Jack McFadden Kearney X 12 16:53.2
5:49.8 | +1:51.9
44
188 Ben Haberman Hopkins CC Club 10 16:53.5
6:00.5 | +1:52.2
12
115
189 Ben Smith Patriot Running Club 12 16:53.6
6:11.2 | +1:52.3
25
190 Jack Ramstack Germantown Running Club 11 16:53.9
5:51.2 | +1:52.6
39
116
191 Nathaniel Youngblood Custer Gold 12 16:54.5
13:05.6 | +1:53.2
186
192 Tony Miller Wildcat XC Club 11 16:54.7
5:57.6 | +1:53.4
24
117
193 Camden Wulf Unattached 16:54.9
6:03.1 | +1:53.6
2
194 Henry Slagle NHETC 10 16:55.2
5:57.4 | +1:53.9
26
118
195 Matthew Jungk Hempstead XC Club 11 16:55.9
5:59.1 | +1:54.6
20
119
196 Owen Maloney Hempstead XC Club 10 16:56.7
12:55.1 | +1:55.4
186
120
197 Nick Schmidt Jaguar Running Club 11 16:57.1
6:07.7 | +1:55.8
12
121
198 Drew Hastings BPXC 2Track Club 11 16:57.7
6:03.8 | +1:56.4
7
199 Nick Larson Unattached 16:57.8
6:11.0 | +1:56.5
20
200 Sean Baird Edina XC 11 16:59.0
5:59.1 | +1:57.7
23
122
201 Gavin Smith Pleasant Valley XC Club 12 16:59.1
6:08.4 | +1:57.8
11
123
202 Joey Murray Neenah XC 12 16:59.4
6:03.8 | +1:58.1
9
124
203 Jacob Anteau Buffalo City Running Club 12 16:59.9
6:06.5 | +1:58.6
2
204 Andrew Nickeson South Lincoln Distance Project 12 17:00.1
5:58.7 | +1:58.8
22
125
205 Trey Engen Unattached 17:00.2
6:01.9 | +1:58.9
16
206 Nathan Greenfield Jaguar Running Club 11 17:00.3
6:08.4 | +1:59.0
10
126
207 Kyle Swenson STMA XC Club 11 17:00.8
5:57.6 | +1:59.5
23
127
208 Cade Heikes Olathe North XC Club 12 17:01.1
6:26.7 | +1:59.8
86
128
209 Bailey Evenson Mahrep Track Club 11 17:01.3
12:57.4 | +2:00.0
198
129
210 Nathan Tegeler Johnston Dragoons 11 17:02.4
5:55.6 | +2:01.1
27
130
211 Jack Gschwendtner EPRC 10 17:04.3
6:13.3 | +2:03.0
20
131
212 Aidan St. George EPRC 12 17:04.6
6:10.9 | +2:03.3
9
132
213 Sean McDermott Unattached 17:04.9
6:13.2 | +2:03.6
19
214 Jaime Diaz Rabid Jackalopes 11 17:05.5
6:09.4 | +2:04.2
133
215 Frank Thornton Middleton 12 17:06.9
6:12.3 | +2:05.6
7
134
216 Grant Graber Dakota Distance Project 10 17:07.0
6:05.7 | +2:05.7
9
135
217 Logan Seger Saints XC Club 9 17:07.4
6:20.3 | +2:06.1
37
136
218 Parker Johnson Highland Park Running Club 12 17:07.4
6:02.4 | +2:06.1
14
137
219 Ryan Russek Buffalo Bison XC 12 17:08.2
6:01.0 | +2:06.9
19
138
220 Marcus Hansen Highland Park Running Club 11 17:08.4
13:09.1 | +2:07.1
211
139
221 Chase Belka Mahrep Track Club 11 17:08.9
6:00.3 | +2:07.6
24
140
222 Noah Smith Dowling XC 12 17:09.5
6:12.4 | +2:08.2
5
141
223 James Townley NHETC 12 17:09.6
6:12.2 | +2:08.3
4
142
224 Will Roder Unattached 17:09.6
6:13.9 | +2:08.3
12
225 Caden Nordberg STMA XC Club 9 17:10.5
6:01.3 | +2:09.2
23
143
226 Mason Suarez Hempstead XC Club 10 17:12.1
6:10.6 | +2:10.8
1
144
227 Skyler Bennyhoff Red Wing Cross Country Club 12 17:13.8
6:07.6 | +2:12.5
8
145
228 Michael Omvig Demon XC Club 11 17:13.8
5:59.3 | +2:12.5
31
146
229 Tommy Hamilton STMA XC Club 12 17:14.1
6:04.9 | +2:12.8
20
147
230 Will Newsome Neenah XC 12 17:15.0
6:07.3 | +2:13.7
13
148
231 Aiden Jung Queen City Running 11 17:15.1
6:23.9 | +2:13.8
39
232 Derek Hanson Unattached 17:15.2
6:09.8 | +2:13.9
1
233 Spencer Esposito Germantown Running Club 11 17:16.0
6:10.4 | +2:14.7
1
149
234 Ethan Sharp Lawrence Free State Running Club 10 17:16.1
6:18.8 | +2:14.8
16
150
235 Leo Goodman Hopkins CC Club 10 17:16.5
6:08.6 | +2:15.2
9
151
236 John Loos Lawrence Free State Running Club 11 17:16.6
6:09.0 | +2:15.3
6
152
237 Paxson Picken Johnston Dragoons 11 17:16.7
6:06.8 | +2:15.4
14
153
238 Jack Vankempen Unattached 17:17.7
6:04.9 | +2:16.4
16
239 John Ness Sabers XC Club 10 17:17.7
6:08.9 | +2:16.4
7
154
240 Thaniel Schroeder Unattached 17:19.1
6:11.9 | +2:17.8
241 Jackson Wilson Unattached 17:20.8
6:18.2 | +2:19.5
13
242 Eric Zabel Pleasant Valley XC Club 11 17:21.0
6:14.2 | +2:19.7
6
155
243 Jack Hilton Saints XC Club 12 17:21.6
6:11.6 | +2:20.3
9
156
244 Joey Anderson Buffalo Bison XC 12 17:22.3
6:07.8 | +2:21.0
14
157
245 Nehemiah Gaim Mounds View XC Club 12 17:23.3
6:24.0 | +2:22.0
23
158
246 Aaron Nussbaum Neenah XC 12 17:23.4
6:13.5 | +2:22.1
4
159
247 Owen Wagner Team Fremont 10 17:24.1
6:09.8 | +2:22.8
10
160
248 Carter Borwick Johnston Dragoons 10 17:26.2
6:07.7 | +2:24.9
17
161
249 Grant Gader Sabers XC Club 12 17:26.3
6:25.4 | +2:25.0
25
162
250 Dash Spears Lawrence Free State Running Club 12 17:27.3
6:06.0 | +2:26.0
18
163
251 Kole Sommer Pleasant Valley XC Club 10 17:28.4
6:20.9 | +2:27.1
10
164
252 James Chapman NHETC 11 17:28.5
6:15.2 | +2:27.2
3
165
253 Asher Moen Unattached 17:29.7
6:13.9 | +2:28.4
9
254 Cole Rausch Titan Running Club 12 17:29.9
6:16.1 | +2:28.6
2
255 Aidan Hasby Sabers XC Club 10 17:30.2
6:21.2 | +2:28.9
8
166
256 Tyler Bartholomew STMA XC Club 12 17:31.8
6:20.8 | +2:30.5
3
167
257 Sean Hacker Wildcat XC Club 12 17:32.8
6:09.7 | +2:31.5
16
168
258 Boston Bartholomay Demon XC Club 12 17:33.6
6:18.5 | +2:32.3
3
169
259 Niko Schmanski Hopkins CC Club 11 17:34.0
6:17.6 | +2:32.7
4
170
260 Clay Broockerd Rabid Jackalopes 10 17:39.5
6:19.0 | +2:38.2
7
171
261 Carsyn Turpin Jaguar Running Club 10 17:40.8
6:17.8 | +2:39.5
11
172
262 Tyler Bartolome South Lincoln Distance Project 11 17:41.3
6:19.0 | +2:40.0
8
173
263 Caleb Korder Red Wing Cross Country Club 10 17:41.8
6:26.9 | +2:40.5
3
174
264 Ross McMahon Team Fremont 12 17:41.9
6:13.6 | +2:40.6
15
175
265 Stephen Windsor Demon XC Club 11 17:42.8
6:20.3 | +2:41.5
6
176
266 Jace Oesterling Custer Gold 11 17:42.8
6:50.3 | +2:41.5
68
267 Alexei Hensel Buffalo Bison XC 12 17:43.3
6:18.3 | +2:42.0
11
177
268 Keegan Staats Saints XC Club 12 17:43.5
6:19.1 | +2:42.2
9
178
269 Marcus Leitzen Hempstead XC Club 9 17:46.4
6:15.2 | +2:45.1
14
179
270 Wes Ferguson Team Fremont 12 17:47.1
6:27.3 | +2:45.8
4
180
271 Patrick McDowell Stillwater Running Club 12 17:47.7
6:40.5 | +2:46.4
32
181
272 Jesse Peterson Highland Park Running Club 10 17:48.8
13:42.0 | +2:47.5
259
182
273 Aiden Higgerson Saints XC Club 11 17:50.8
6:18.0 | +2:49.5
13
183
274 Ethen Tretheway Germantown Running Club 11 17:51.1
6:26.9 | +2:49.8
2
184
275 Colin Mahoney NHETC 10 17:51.8
6:16.9 | +2:50.5
13
185
276 Logan Moravec Unattached 17:52.2
6:35.2 | +2:50.9
12
277 Alexander Larsson South Lincoln Distance Project 11 17:52.4
6:20.4 | +2:51.1
7
186
278 Isaac Scheidecker Mahrep Track Club 12 17:52.7
13:39.3 | +2:51.4
264
187
279 Quincy Altman Highland Park Running Club 12 17:52.8
6:22.4 | +2:51.5
1
188
280 Austin Willey Buffalo Bison XC 12 17:54.2
6:17.5 | +2:52.9
12
189
281 Ryan Schmideskamp Rabid Jackalopes 11 17:55.1
6:24.0 | +2:53.8
1
190
282 Nate Andersen Unattached 17:55.9
6:34.1 | +2:54.6
13
283 Sam Kirchner Wildcat XC Club 9 17:57.6
6:26.6 | +2:56.3
2
191
284 Kobe Rivera South Lincoln Distance Project 11 18:00.3
6:24.3 | +2:59.0
5
192
285 Reed Johannsen Team Fremont 12 18:01.7
6:23.3 | +3:00.4
9
193
286 Derek Leicht Hempstead XC Club 9 18:06.0
6:28.4 | +3:04.7
7
194
287 Josh Mansfield Jaguar Running Club 11 18:12.1
6:39.8 | +3:10.8
2
195
288 Luke Sorensen Sabers XC Club 12 18:15.1
6:42.1 | +3:13.8
1
196
289 Brady Blean Hempstead XC Club 9 18:16.4
14:02.5 | +3:15.1
274
197
290 Ben Kinman Johnston Dragoons 12 18:16.6
6:39.9 | +3:15.3
1
198
291 Austin Rex Rabid Jackalopes 11 18:18.9
6:42.8 | +3:17.6
1
199
292 Karson Kleve Johnston Dragoons 11 18:35.6
7:12.1 | +3:34.3
18
200
293 Braden Will Sabers XC Club 11 18:38.2
7:14.4 | +3:36.9
18
201
294 Owen Werner Mahrep Track Club 11 18:40.5
6:44.6 | +3:39.2
1
202
295 Bradyn Erickson Demon XC Club 10 18:54.4
6:55.9 | +3:53.1
1
203 PLACE TEAM 5000M 1 2 3 4 5 6) 7 11 Mounds View XC Club
135
53
7 13 33 34 48 70) 158 22 Middleton
156
57
2 9 28 43 74 110) 134 36 Edina XC
164
117
4 12 22 60 66 103) 122 41 Stillwater Running Club
179
48
5 16 39 46 73 80) 181 51 Wayzata XC
191
51
3 32 49 53 54 62) 81 62 Neenah XC
240
20
1 27 29 59 124 148) 159 74 Dowling XC
255
58
11 26 50 82 86 93) 141 81 Red Wing Cross Country Club
265
6
25 30 36 69 105 145) 174 96 Olathe North XC Club
284
93
10 21 76 79 98 114) 128 10 Dakota Distance Project
315
11
45 56 65 72 77 106) 135 113 Pleasant Valley XC Club
331
44
23 38 51 96 123 155) 164 126 Germantown Running Club
357
101
6 58 64 113 116 149) 184 1312 Highland Park Running Club
359
191
19 24 40 137 139 182) 188 145 EPRC
391
69
61 67 75 88 100 131) 132 152 Buffalo Bison XC
412
42
18 47 52 138 157 177) 189 161 Hopkins CC Club
433
20
20 85 101 112 115 151) 170 177 STMA XC Club
450
70
31 71 78 127 143 147) 167 184 South Lincoln Distance Project
462
46
14 42 108 125 173 186) 192 192 NHETC
472
16
57 68 87 118 142 165) 185 203 Saints XC Club
513
2
8 35 136 156 178 183)
216 Wildcat XC Club
518
81
44 92 97 117 168 191)
222 Jaguar Running Club
525
42
84 90 104 121 126 172) 195 232 Lawrence Free State Running Club
527
34
55 63 107 150 152 163)
248 Rabid Jackalopes
534
97
37 94 99 133 171 190) 199 2513 Mahrep Track Club
549
223
83 95 102 129 140 187) 202 262 Demon XC Club
597
29
17 89 146 169 176 203)
2714 Hempstead XC Club
603
273
41 119 120 144 179 194) 197 281 Johnston Dragoons
646
88
91 111 130 153 161 198) 200 293 Sabers XC Club
693
102
15 154 162 166 196 201)
30 Team Fremont
817
38
109 160 175 180 193