Bethel Gene Glader Classic

St. Paul, MN

Complete Results

Women's 60 Meters Finals 
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Jackson, Kaila           JR-3 Waldorf                        7.89
2    Mallek, Kaitlin          SR-4 Wis.-Stout                     7.90
3    Scott, Grace             FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                 8.14
4    Corbi Fernandez, Maria   FR-1 Waldorf                        8.22
5    Clarke, Davia            SO-2 Wis.-Stout                     8.24
6    Benson, Jenna            FR-1 Minnesota-Morris               8.26
7    Green, Camara            FR-1 Waldorf                        8.33
8    Schepper, Reilee         FR-1 St. Catherine                  8.36


Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries 
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Mallek, Kaitlin          SR-4 Wis.-Stout                     7.96
2    Jackson, Kaila           JR-3 Waldorf                        7.98
3    Corbi Fernandez, Maria   FR-1 Waldorf                        8.15
4    Benson, Jenna            FR-1 Minnesota-Morris               8.41
5    Scott, Grace             FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                 8.17
6    Clarke, Davia            SO-2 Wis.-Stout                     8.29
7    Green, Camara            FR-1 Waldorf                        8.35
8    Schepper, Reilee         FR-1 St. Catherine                  8.48
9    Mikunda, Ahna            FR-1 Wis.-Stout                     8.49
10   Knighton-Johnson, Kayli  FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                 8.58
11   Frenz, Anna                   Minnesota Running Club         8.59
12   Hogan, Brooke            JR-3 Minnesota-Morris               8.60
13   Ende, Kayla              FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                 8.64
14   Aarsvold, Hayley              Minnesota Running Club         8.68
15   Bode, Claire             FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                 8.68
16   Olurankinse, Kim         SO-2 Minnesota-Morris               8.81
17   Forsythe, Sage           FR-1 Crown                          8.87
18   Maltese, Chella               Minnesota Running Club         9.02
19   Olson-Rodel, Kelby       SO-2 Bethel (Minn.)                 9.07
20   Nowak, Megan             FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.)           9.13
21   Strom, Laura             SO-2 Bethany Lutheran               9.15
22   Januszyk, Lindsey        Seni Minnesota Running Club         9.24
23   Doyle, Chloe             JR-3 Bethel (Minn.)                 9.28
24   Shinohara, Kazuho        SO-2 Augsburg                       9.45
25   Castor, Sydnie           FR-1 Crown                         10.08
26   Kneiss, Samantha         JR-3 Bethany Lutheran              10.17
27   Smith, Alexandra              Minnesota Running Club        10.41
28   Novak, Danielle          SO-2 Crown                         11.06
29   Thoelke, Hannah          SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.)          11.81


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Jackson, Kaila           JR-3 Waldorf                        7.98
2    Green, Camara            FR-1 Waldorf                        8.35
3    Mikunda, Ahna            FR-1 Wis.-Stout                     8.49
4    Frenz, Anna                   Minnesota Running Club         8.59
5    Nowak, Megan             FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.)           9.13
6    Castor, Sydnie           FR-1 Crown                         10.08
7    Kneiss, Samantha         JR-3 Bethany Lutheran              10.17


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Mallek, Kaitlin          SR-4 Wis.-Stout                     7.96
2    Clarke, Davia            SO-2 Wis.-Stout                     8.29
3    Schepper, Reilee         FR-1 St. Catherine                  8.48
4    Bode, Claire             FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                 8.68
5    Olurankinse, Kim         SO-2 Minnesota-Morris               8.81
6    Maltese, Chella               Minnesota Running Club         9.02
7    Januszyk, Lindsey        Seni Minnesota Running Club         9.24
8    Smith, Alexandra              Minnesota Running Club        10.41


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Benson, Jenna            FR-1 Minnesota-Morris               8.41
2    Hogan, Brooke            JR-3 Minnesota-Morris               8.60
3    Aarsvold, Hayley              Minnesota Running Club         8.68
4    Forsythe, Sage           FR-1 Crown                          8.87
5    Shinohara, Kazuho        SO-2 Augsburg                       9.45
6    Novak, Danielle          SO-2 Crown                         11.06


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Corbi Fernandez, Maria   FR-1 Waldorf                        8.15
2    Scott, Grace             FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                 8.17
3    Knighton-Johnson, Kayli  FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                 8.58
4    Ende, Kayla              FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                 8.64
5    Olson-Rodel, Kelby       SO-2 Bethel (Minn.)                 9.07
6    Strom, Laura             SO-2 Bethany Lutheran               9.15
7    Doyle, Chloe             JR-3 Bethel (Minn.)                 9.28
8    Thoelke, Hannah          SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.)          11.81


Women's 200 Meters Finals 
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Labatt, Delia            JR-3 Bethel (Minn.)                26.19
2    Jackson, Kaila           JR-3 Waldorf                       26.27
3    Sankey, Hannah           SO-2 Bethel (Minn.)                26.43
4    Johnson, AddieKay        SR-4 Bethel (Minn.)                26.48
5    Lewis, Jada              SO-2 Augsburg                      26.71
6    Laehn, Shanna            SR-4 Wis.-Stout                    26.97
7    Ciesynski, Emily         SR-4 Minnesota-Morris              27.63
8    Corbi Fernandez, Maria   FR-1 Waldorf                       27.66
9    Scott, Grace             FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                27.88
10   Rogers, Skila            FR-1 Waldorf                       28.02
11   Wilkinson, Quentinique   SO-2 Waldorf                       28.04
12   Conradi, Lauren          FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                28.07
13   Pladies, Stephanie       JR-3 Wis.-Stout                    28.09
14   Schepper, Reilee         FR-1 St. Catherine                 28.26
15   Sorensen, Raelin         JR-3 Wis.-Stout                    28.39
16   Miller, Hannah           SO-2 Wis.-Stout                    28.40
17   Benson, Jenna            FR-1 Minnesota-Morris              28.55
18   Green, Camara            FR-1 Waldorf                       28.95
19   Hogan, Brooke            JR-3 Minnesota-Morris              29.05
20   Navratil, Taylor         JR-3 Waldorf                       29.05
21   Adeniji, Eniola          FR-1 Wis.-Stout                    29.12
22   Olurankinse, Kim         SO-2 Minnesota-Morris              29.15
23   Garcia, Charlene         FR-1 Waldorf                       29.21
24   Nelson, Hannah           SO-2 Bethel (Minn.)                29.39
25   Sheedlo, Annie           SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.)          29.49
26   Balzer, Mara             JR-3 Bethel (Minn.)                29.77
27   Hill, Mya                FR-1 Crown                         29.80
28   Aarsvold, Hayley              Minnesota Running Club        29.98
29   Mikunda, Ahna            FR-1 Wis.-Stout                    30.05
30   Ristau, Emma                  Minnesota Running Club        30.34
31   Doyle, Chloe             JR-3 Bethel (Minn.)                30.71
32   Whittemore, Brandhi      SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.)          30.85
33   Strom, Laura             SO-2 Bethany Lutheran              31.10
34   Januszyk, Lindsey        Seni Minnesota Running Club        32.07
35   Nowak, Megan             FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.)          32.28
36   Scholze, Carissa         FR-1 Wis.-Stout                    33.25
37   Larson, Laiken           FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.)          34.97


200 Meters Finals Section 1 
Wind: 
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Labatt, Delia            JR-3 Bethel (Minn.)                26.19
2    Jackson, Kaila           JR-3 Waldorf                       26.27
3    Sankey, Hannah           SO-2 Bethel (Minn.)                26.43
4    Johnson, AddieKay        SR-4 Bethel (Minn.)                26.48
5    Corbi Fernandez, Maria   FR-1 Waldorf                       27.66


200 Meters Finals Section 2 
Wind: 
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Lewis, Jada              SO-2 Augsburg                      26.71
2    Laehn, Shanna            SR-4 Wis.-Stout                    26.97
3    Ciesynski, Emily         SR-4 Minnesota-Morris              27.63
4    Adeniji, Eniola          FR-1 Wis.-Stout                    29.12
5    Garcia, Charlene         FR-1 Waldorf                       29.21


200 Meters Finals Section 3 
Wind: 
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Scott, Grace             FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                27.88
2    Wilkinson, Quentinique   SO-2 Waldorf                       28.04
3    Pladies, Stephanie       JR-3 Wis.-Stout                    28.09
4    Benson, Jenna            FR-1 Minnesota-Morris              28.55
5    Navratil, Taylor         JR-3 Waldorf                       29.05
6    Aarsvold, Hayley              Minnesota Running Club        29.98


200 Meters Finals Section 4 
Wind: 
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Rogers, Skila            FR-1 Waldorf                       28.02
2    Conradi, Lauren          FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                28.07
3    Schepper, Reilee         FR-1 St. Catherine                 28.26
4    Sorensen, Raelin         JR-3 Wis.-Stout                    28.39
5    Green, Camara            FR-1 Waldorf                       28.95


200 Meters Finals Section 5 
Wind: 
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Hogan, Brooke            JR-3 Minnesota-Morris              29.05
2    Olurankinse, Kim         SO-2 Minnesota-Morris              29.15
3    Sheedlo, Annie           SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.)          29.49
4    Mikunda, Ahna            FR-1 Wis.-Stout                    30.05
5    Ristau, Emma                  Minnesota Running Club        30.34


200 Meters Finals Section 6 
Wind: 
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Nelson, Hannah           SO-2 Bethel (Minn.)                29.39
2    Balzer, Mara             JR-3 Bethel (Minn.)                29.77
3    Hill, Mya                FR-1 Crown                         29.80
4    Doyle, Chloe             JR-3 Bethel (Minn.)                30.71
5    Januszyk, Lindsey        Seni Minnesota Running Club        32.07


200 Meters Finals Section 7 
Wind: 
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Miller, Hannah           SO-2 Wis.-Stout                    28.40
2    Whittemore, Brandhi      SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.)          30.85
3    Strom, Laura             SO-2 Bethany Lutheran              31.10
4    Nowak, Megan             FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.)          32.28
5    Scholze, Carissa         FR-1 Wis.-Stout                    33.25
6    Larson, Laiken           FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.)          34.97


Women's 400 Meters Finals 
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Ciesynski, Emily         SR-4 Minnesota-Morris            1:00.79
2    Mallek, Kaitlin          SR-4 Wis.-Stout                  1:01.66
3    Lux, Morgen              SO-2 Wis.-Stout                  1:05.02
4    Navratil, Taylor         JR-3 Waldorf                     1:05.24
5    Sheedlo, Annie           SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.)        1:05.84
6    Frenz, Anna                   Minnesota Running Club      1:05.98
7    Wilkinson, Quentinique   SO-2 Waldorf                     1:06.72
8    Conklin, Dani            FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.)        1:07.70
9    Garcia, Charlene         FR-1 Waldorf                     1:10.06
10   Wright, Peyton           FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.)        1:13.31


400 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Ciesynski, Emily         SR-4 Minnesota-Morris            1:00.79
2    Mallek, Kaitlin          SR-4 Wis.-Stout                  1:01.66
3    Navratil, Taylor         JR-3 Waldorf                     1:05.24
4    Garcia, Charlene         FR-1 Waldorf                     1:10.06


400 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Lux, Morgen              SO-2 Wis.-Stout                  1:05.02
2    Sheedlo, Annie           SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.)        1:05.84
3    Frenz, Anna                   Minnesota Running Club      1:05.98


400 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Wilkinson, Quentinique   SO-2 Waldorf                     1:06.72
2    Conklin, Dani            FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.)        1:07.70
3    Wright, Peyton           FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.)        1:13.31


Women's 600 Meters Finals 
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Martin, Juliette         SO-2 St. Catherine               1:47.06
2    Dennis, Allie            FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.)        1:49.19
3    Asp, Lynnea              SO-2 Crown                       1:49.85
4    Giblin, Victoria         FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.)        1:55.22
5    Troxel, Natasha          FR-1 Waldorf                     2:04.77
6    Roderick, Clara          SO-2 Waldorf                     2:04.95
7    Barchenger, Mindy        FR-1 Waldorf                     2:05.74


600 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Troxel, Natasha          FR-1 Waldorf                     2:04.77
2    Roderick, Clara          SO-2 Waldorf                     2:04.95
3    Barchenger, Mindy        FR-1 Waldorf                     2:05.74


600 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Martin, Juliette         SO-2 St. Catherine               1:47.06
2    Dennis, Allie            FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.)        1:49.19
3    Asp, Lynnea              SO-2 Crown                       1:49.85
4    Giblin, Victoria         FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.)        1:55.22


Women's 800 Meters Finals 
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Holloway, Malakai        FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)              2:25.16
2    Novak, Katherine         SR-4 Minnesota-Morris            2:28.20
3    Presler, Sarah           SO-2 Bethany Lutheran            2:29.74
4    Melchor, Stephanie       JR-3 Wis.-Stout                  2:32.08
5    Tomaska, Katherine            Minnesota Running Club      2:34.50
6    Hatton, Lydia            SR-4 Bethel (Minn.)              2:35.77
7    Sauer, Morgan            SR-4 Bethany Lutheran            2:36.05
8    Olson, Noelle            FR-1 Crown                       2:36.35
9    Sheely, Ann              SO-2 Augsburg                    2:37.67
10   Anderson, Kyra                Minnesota Running Club      2:39.06
11   Williams, Syri           SO-2 Bethel (Minn.)              2:41.47
12   Soutthivong, Brianna     SR-4 Bethany Lutheran            2:44.42
13   Hoffman, Chloe           JR-3 Bethany Lutheran            2:47.06
14   Balzer, Becca            FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)              2:52.59
15   Anderson, Kendra              Minnesota Running Club      2:55.86
16   Voehl, Naomi             FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)              3:04.28
17   Lundquist, Elsie         SO-2 St. Catherine               3:04.84
18   Floyd, Mackenzie         FR-1 Bethany Lutheran            3:14.78
19   Jentges, Allison         JR-3 Bethany Lutheran            3:28.66


800 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Holloway, Malakai        FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)              2:25.16
2    Novak, Katherine         SR-4 Minnesota-Morris            2:28.20
3    Presler, Sarah           SO-2 Bethany Lutheran            2:29.74
4    Melchor, Stephanie       JR-3 Wis.-Stout                  2:32.08
5    Hatton, Lydia            SR-4 Bethel (Minn.)              2:35.77
6    Sauer, Morgan            SR-4 Bethany Lutheran            2:36.05
7    Olson, Noelle            FR-1 Crown                       2:36.35
8    Sheely, Ann              SO-2 Augsburg                    2:37.67
9    Anderson, Kyra                Minnesota Running Club      2:39.06
10   Soutthivong, Brianna     SR-4 Bethany Lutheran            2:44.42


800 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Tomaska, Katherine            Minnesota Running Club      2:34.50
2    Williams, Syri           SO-2 Bethel (Minn.)              2:41.47
3    Hoffman, Chloe           JR-3 Bethany Lutheran            2:47.06
4    Balzer, Becca            FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)              2:52.59
5    Anderson, Kendra              Minnesota Running Club      2:55.86
6    Voehl, Naomi             FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)              3:04.28
7    Lundquist, Elsie         SO-2 St. Catherine               3:04.84
8    Floyd, Mackenzie         FR-1 Bethany Lutheran            3:14.78
9    Jentges, Allison         JR-3 Bethany Lutheran            3:28.66


Women's 1000 Meters Finals 
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    McMahon, Riley           SO-2 St. Catherine               3:11.78
2    Cole, Grace              FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)              3:18.66
3    Swanson, Anya            FR-1 St. Catherine               3:23.25
4    Clark, Julia             SO-2 St. Catherine               3:27.08
5    Luttio, Laura            SR-4 Bethel (Minn.)              3:29.36
6    Perkins, Megan           FR-1 St. Catherine               3:31.85
7    Brine-Doyle, Jackie      SR-4 St. Catherine               3:32.96
8    Witmer, Sam              SR-4 St. Catherine               3:34.22
9    Widener, Marissa         JR-3 Waldorf                     3:44.00
10   Meyer, Emma              FR-1 St. Catherine               3:50.93


Women's Mile Finals 
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Morrier, Marie           SR-4 St. Catherine               5:23.77
2    Novak, Katherine         SR-4 Minnesota-Morris            5:23.88
3    Hage, Anna               SO-2 Bethel (Minn.)              5:31.07
4    Segura, Kelly            SR-4 Bethel (Minn.)              5:37.12
5    Olson, Noelle            FR-1 Crown                       5:50.35
6    Sulflow, Claire          SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.)        5:55.61
7    Ladwig, Kaitlyn          SO-2 Minnesota-Morris            5:58.08
8    Hartman, Grace           FR-1 Augsburg                    5:58.83
9    Widener, Marissa         JR-3 Waldorf                     6:02.84
10   Anderson, Kyra                Minnesota Running Club      6:03.97
11   Healy, Anna                   Minnesota Running Club      6:08.45
12   Mickley, Lauren          SO-2 Wis.-Stout                  6:10.10
13   Ahlstrom, Leighlin       JR-3 St. Catherine               6:15.25
14   Darling, Jessica         FR-1 Crown                       6:16.17
15   Carman, Eliza            FR-1 Wis.-Stout                  6:18.90
16   Lundeen, Haley                Minnesota Running Club      6:31.54
17   Van Ness, Maddie         SO-2 Bethel (Minn.)              6:42.04
18   Ehrich, Tamara           FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.)        6:48.44
19   Mangan , Allison         SO-2 Augsburg                    7:24.09


Mile Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Morrier, Marie           SR-4 St. Catherine               5:23.77
2    Novak, Katherine         SR-4 Minnesota-Morris            5:23.88
3    Hage, Anna               SO-2 Bethel (Minn.)              5:31.07
4    Segura, Kelly            SR-4 Bethel (Minn.)              5:37.12
5    Olson, Noelle            FR-1 Crown                       5:50.35
6    Ladwig, Kaitlyn          SO-2 Minnesota-Morris            5:58.08
7    Widener, Marissa         JR-3 Waldorf                     6:02.84
8    Anderson, Kyra                Minnesota Running Club      6:03.97
9    Healy, Anna                   Minnesota Running Club      6:08.45
10   Ahlstrom, Leighlin       JR-3 St. Catherine               6:15.25


Mile Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Sulflow, Claire          SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.)        5:55.61
2    Hartman, Grace           FR-1 Augsburg                    5:58.83
3    Mickley, Lauren          SO-2 Wis.-Stout                  6:10.10
4    Darling, Jessica         FR-1 Crown                       6:16.17
5    Carman, Eliza            FR-1 Wis.-Stout                  6:18.90
6    Lundeen, Haley                Minnesota Running Club      6:31.54
7    Van Ness, Maddie         SO-2 Bethel (Minn.)              6:42.04
8    Ehrich, Tamara           FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.)        6:48.44
9    Mangan , Allison         SO-2 Augsburg                    7:24.09


Women's 3000 Meters Finals 
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Petruzates, Jessica      JR-3 Wis.-Stout                 11:00.76
2    Darling, Jessica         FR-1 Crown                      12:39.22
3    Joedeman, Karee          SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.)       12:42.79
4    Diekman, Noelle          SO-2 Bethel (Minn.)             14:25.09
5    Hess, Eileen             JR-3 Bethel (Minn.)             14:25.12


Women's 60 Hurdles Finals 
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Laehn, Shanna            SR-4 Wis.-Stout                     9.41
2    McKinstrey, Corin        JR-3 Bethel (Minn.)                 9.50
3    Hogan, Brooke            JR-3 Minnesota-Morris               9.77
4    Ciesynski, Emily         SR-4 Minnesota-Morris               9.79
5    Lundquist, Elsie         SO-2 St. Catherine                 10.06
6    Ende, Kayla              FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                10.25
7    Adeniji, Eniola          FR-1 Wis.-Stout                    10.29
8    Solano, Hayleigh         FR-1 Waldorf                       10.83


Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries 
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Laehn, Shanna            SR-4 Wis.-Stout                     9.48
2    McKinstrey, Corin        JR-3 Bethel (Minn.)                 9.65
3    Hogan, Brooke            JR-3 Minnesota-Morris               9.93
4    Ciesynski, Emily         SR-4 Minnesota-Morris               9.99
5    Adeniji, Eniola          FR-1 Wis.-Stout                    10.03
6    Lundquist, Elsie         SO-2 St. Catherine                 10.12
7    Solano, Hayleigh         FR-1 Waldorf                       10.24
8    Ende, Kayla              FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                10.25
9    Pladies, Stephanie       JR-3 Wis.-Stout                    11.28
10   Scholze, Carissa         FR-1 Wis.-Stout                    11.39
11   McGlone, Anna                 Minnesota Running Club        11.90


60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Laehn, Shanna            SR-4 Wis.-Stout                     9.48
2    Adeniji, Eniola          FR-1 Wis.-Stout                    10.03
3    Lundquist, Elsie         SO-2 St. Catherine                 10.12
4    Ende, Kayla              FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                10.25
5    McGlone, Anna                 Minnesota Running Club        11.90


60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    McKinstrey, Corin        JR-3 Bethel (Minn.)                 9.65
2    Hogan, Brooke            JR-3 Minnesota-Morris               9.93
3    Ciesynski, Emily         SR-4 Minnesota-Morris               9.99
4    Solano, Hayleigh         FR-1 Waldorf                       10.24
5    Pladies, Stephanie       JR-3 Wis.-Stout                    11.28
6    Scholze, Carissa         FR-1 Wis.-Stout                    11.39


Women's 4 x 200 Relay Finals 
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
1    Bethel (Minn.) (A)                                   1:44.57
Hannah Sankey, Delia Labatt, Grace Perrenoud, AddieKay Johnson
2    Minnesota Running Club (A)                           2:02.99
Hayley Aarsvold, Emma Ristau, Anna Frenz, Anna McGlone
3    Minnesota Running Club (B)                           2:11.36
Alexandra Smith, Chella Maltese, Haley Lundeen, Lindsey Januszyk


Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals 
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
1    Bethel (Minn.) (A)                                   4:15.59
Taylor Finnes, Corin McKinstrey, Lauren Conradi, Mara Balzer
2    Wis.-Stout (A)                                       4:18.45
Shanna Laehn, Raelin Sorensen, Morgen Lux, Stephanie Melchor
3    Bethany Lutheran (A)                                 4:26.44
Brianna Soutthivong, Sarah Presler, Marissa Voss, Chloe Hoffman
4    St. Catherine (A)                                    4:32.06
Juliette Martin, Megan Perkins, Riley McMahon, Marie Morrier
5    Northwestern (Minn.) (A)                             4:36.22
Victoria Giblin, Brandhi Whittemore, Annie Sheedlo, Allie Dennis
6    Crown (A)                                            4:38.59
Marina Schwanke, Lynnea Asp, Mya Hill, Noelle Olson
7    St. Catherine (B)                                    4:52.88
Julia Clark, Anya Swanson, Emma Meyer, Sam Witmer
8    Waldorf (A)                                          4:57.53
Hayleigh Solano, Clara Roderick, Mindy Barchenger, Natasha Troxel
9    Bethany Lutheran (B)                                 5:22.65
Morgan Sauer, Mackenzie Floyd, Allison Jentges, Gabby Baker


4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
1   Bethel (Minn.)                                  4:15.59
Finnes,  McKinstrey,  Conradi,  Balzer
2   Wis.-Stout                                      4:18.45
Laehn,  Sorensen,  Lux,  Melchor
3   Bethany Lutheran                                4:26.44
Soutthivong,  Presler,  Voss,  Hoffman
4   St. Catherine                                   4:32.06
Martin,  Perkins,  McMahon,  Morrier


4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
1   Northwestern (Minn.)                            4:36.22
Giblin,  Whittemore,  Sheedlo,  Dennis
2   Crown                                           4:38.59
Schwanke,  Asp,  Hill,  Olson
3   St. Catherine (B)                               4:52.88
Clark,  Swanson,  Meyer,  Witmer
4   Waldorf                                         4:57.53
Solano,  Roderick,  Barchenger,  Troxel
5   Bethany Lutheran (B)                            5:22.65
Sauer,  Floyd,  Jentges,  Baker


Women's High Jump Finals 
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Lundquist, Elsie         SO-2 St. Catherine              1.48m    4-10.25
2    Garcia, Charlene         FR-1 Waldorf                    1.48m    4-10.25
3    Finnes, Taylor           FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)             1.43m     4-8.25
4    Rogers, Skila            FR-1 Waldorf                    1.38m     4-6.25
5    Nelson, Hannah           SO-2 Bethel (Minn.)             1.38m     4-6.25
6    Paul, Sally              SO-2 Bethel (Minn.)             1.33m     4-4.25
7    Williams, Syri           SO-2 Bethel (Minn.)             1.33m     4-4.25
     Balzer, Becca            FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                NH           


Women's Pole Vault Finals 
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Beecher, Heather         JR-3 Wis.-Stout                 3.38m       11-1
2    Myhro, Jenna             SR-4 Wis.-Stout                 3.08m    10-1.25
3    Sonnenburg, Amanda       SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.)       3.08m    10-1.25
4    Ploor, Demi              SO-2 Wis.-Stout                 3.08m    10-1.25
5    Coonts, Sierra           JR-3 Wis.-Stout                 2.93m     9-7.25
6    Koelz, Sadie             SO-2 Bethel (Minn.)             2.93m     9-7.25
7    Holt, Jillian            JR-3 Wis.-Stout                 2.93m     9-7.25
8    O'Leary, Kelliann             Unattached                 2.93m     9-7.25
9    Dorn, Madison            FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)             2.78m      9-1.5
9    Van Beusekom, Hannah     SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.)       2.78m      9-1.5
11   Whittemore, Brandhi      SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.)       2.33m     7-7.75
     Teupel, Kristen          SR-4 Wis.-Stout                    NH           
     VanTassel, Marissa       SO-2 Wis.-Stout                    NH           
     Ladwig, Kaitlyn          SO-2 Minnesota-Morris              NH           
     Goetzman, Julia          FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                NH           
     Schmidt, Kellie          FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                NH           


Women's Long Jump Finals 
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Mallek, Kaitlin          SR-4 Wis.-Stout                 5.37m     17-7.5
2    Adeniji, Eniola          FR-1 Wis.-Stout                 5.05m       16-7
3    Thompson, Tori           SR-4 St. Catherine              5.00m       16-5
4    Pladies, Stephanie       JR-3 Wis.-Stout                 4.93m    16-2.25
5    Paul, Sally              SO-2 Bethel (Minn.)             4.90m       16-1
6    Benson, Jenna            FR-1 Minnesota-Morris           4.89m     16-0.5
7    Schepper, Reilee         FR-1 St. Catherine              4.87m   15-11.75
8    Jackson, Kaila           JR-3 Waldorf                    4.85m      15-11
9    Knighton-Johnson, Kayli  FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)             4.75m       15-7
10   Miller, Hannah           SO-2 Wis.-Stout                 4.72m       15-6
11   Makina, Emily            SO-2 Wis.-Stout                 4.71m     15-5.5
12   Bode, Claire             FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)             4.69m    15-4.75
13   Lewis, Jada              SO-2 Augsburg                   4.53m    14-10.5
14   Frenz, Anna                   Minnesota Running Club     4.46m    14-7.75
15   Robarge, Janelle         JR-3 Wis.-Stout                 4.41m    14-5.75
16   Mikunda, Ahna            FR-1 Wis.-Stout                 4.32m    14-2.25
17   Wright, Peyton           FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.)       3.98m    13-0.75
18   Goetzman, Julia          FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)             3.66m    12-0.25
19   Kneiss, Samantha         JR-3 Bethany Lutheran           3.28m    10-9.25
     Larson, Kiah             JR-3 Augsburg                    FOUL           


Long Jump Finals Flight 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Thompson, Tori           SR-4 St. Catherine                 5.00m
2    Paul, Sally              SO-2 Bethel (Minn.)                4.90m
3    Knighton-Johnson, Kayli  FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                4.75m
4    Lewis, Jada              SO-2 Augsburg                      4.53m
5    Robarge, Janelle         JR-3 Wis.-Stout                    4.41m
6    Wright, Peyton           FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.)          3.98m
7    Goetzman, Julia          FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                3.66m
8    Kneiss, Samantha         JR-3 Bethany Lutheran              3.28m
     Larson, Kiah             JR-3 Augsburg                       FOUL


Long Jump Finals Flight 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Mallek, Kaitlin          SR-4 Wis.-Stout                    5.37m
2    Adeniji, Eniola          FR-1 Wis.-Stout                    5.05m
3    Pladies, Stephanie       JR-3 Wis.-Stout                    4.93m
4    Benson, Jenna            FR-1 Minnesota-Morris              4.89m
5    Schepper, Reilee         FR-1 St. Catherine                 4.87m
6    Jackson, Kaila           JR-3 Waldorf                       4.85m
7    Miller, Hannah           SO-2 Wis.-Stout                    4.72m
8    Makina, Emily            SO-2 Wis.-Stout                    4.71m
9    Bode, Claire             FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                4.69m
10   Frenz, Anna                   Minnesota Running Club        4.46m
11   Mikunda, Ahna            FR-1 Wis.-Stout                    4.32m


Women's Triple Jump Finals 
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Perrenoud, Grace         FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)            10.31m      33-10
2    Hill, Mya                FR-1 Crown                      9.94m     32-7.5
3    Dorn, Madison            FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)             9.85m    32-3.75
4    Makina, Emily            SO-2 Wis.-Stout                 9.65m       31-8
5    Green, Camara            FR-1 Waldorf                    9.50m       31-2
6    Robarge, Janelle         JR-3 Wis.-Stout                 9.43m   30-11.25
7    Voss, Marissa            SO-2 Bethany Lutheran           9.38m    30-9.25
     Larson, Laiken           FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.)        FOUL           


Women's Shot Put Finals 
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Bliese, Jessica          SO-2 Minnesota-Morris          12.12m    39-9.25
2    Ploor, Demi              SO-2 Wis.-Stout                12.12m    39-9.25
3    DePaulis, Brennyn        FR-1 Minnesota-Morris          11.57m    37-11.5
4    Miller, Auburn           SR-4 Waldorf                   11.55m   37-10.75
5    Denton, Morgan           FR-1 Wis.-Stout                10.80m    35-5.25
6    Bannister, Kenna         SO-2 Augsburg                  10.68m     35-0.5
7    Didier, Kari             SO-2 Minnesota-Morris          10.38m    34-0.75
8    Robbins, Carlie          FR-1 Waldorf                   10.02m    32-10.5
9    Nordby, Michaela         SR-4 Waldorf                    9.92m     32-6.5
10   Klaustermeier, Emma      FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)             9.77m    32-0.75
11   Conklin, Dani            FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.)       9.67m    31-8.75
12   Baker, Gabby             JR-3 Bethany Lutheran           9.47m       31-1
13   Plancarte, Jennifer      JR-3 Waldorf                    9.34m    30-7.75
14   Paske, Sierra            SR-4 Minnesota-Morris           9.21m    30-2.75
15   Williams, Syri           SO-2 Bethel (Minn.)             9.01m    29-6.75
16   Kleinschmidt, Jennifer   SO-2 Wis.-Stout                 8.96m    29-4.75
17   Johnson, Kennedy         FR-1 St. Catherine              8.56m       28-1
18   Paul, Sally              SO-2 Bethel (Minn.)             8.29m     27-2.5
19   Carr, Brooke             FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)             7.37m    24-2.25
20   Novak, Danielle          SO-2 Crown                      7.25m     23-9.5
21   Hilton, Emily            FR-1 Crown                      6.92m     22-8.5
22   Nicholson, Alena         FR-1 Crown                      5.35m    17-6.75
23   Jentges, Allison         JR-3 Bethany Lutheran           5.27m     17-3.5
24   Thoelke, Hannah          SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.)       4.97m    16-3.75
     Moes, Jenica             FR-1 Minnesota-Morris            FOUL           


Shot Put Finals Flight 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Conklin, Dani            FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.)          9.67m
2    Baker, Gabby             JR-3 Bethany Lutheran              9.47m
3    Plancarte, Jennifer      JR-3 Waldorf                       9.34m
4    Williams, Syri           SO-2 Bethel (Minn.)                9.01m
5    Kleinschmidt, Jennifer   SO-2 Wis.-Stout                    8.96m
6    Johnson, Kennedy         FR-1 St. Catherine                 8.56m
7    Paul, Sally              SO-2 Bethel (Minn.)                8.29m
8    Carr, Brooke             FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                7.37m
9    Novak, Danielle          SO-2 Crown                         7.25m
10   Hilton, Emily            FR-1 Crown                         6.92m
11   Nicholson, Alena         FR-1 Crown                         5.35m
12   Jentges, Allison         JR-3 Bethany Lutheran              5.27m
13   Thoelke, Hannah          SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.)          4.97m


Shot Put Finals Flight 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Bliese, Jessica          SO-2 Minnesota-Morris             12.12m
2    Ploor, Demi              SO-2 Wis.-Stout                   12.12m
3    DePaulis, Brennyn        FR-1 Minnesota-Morris             11.57m
4    Miller, Auburn           SR-4 Waldorf                      11.55m
5    Denton, Morgan           FR-1 Wis.-Stout                   10.80m
6    Bannister, Kenna         SO-2 Augsburg                     10.68m
7    Didier, Kari             SO-2 Minnesota-Morris             10.38m
8    Robbins, Carlie          FR-1 Waldorf                      10.02m
9    Nordby, Michaela         SR-4 Waldorf                       9.92m
10   Klaustermeier, Emma      FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                9.77m
11   Paske, Sierra            SR-4 Minnesota-Morris              9.21m
     Moes, Jenica             FR-1 Minnesota-Morris               FOUL


Women's Weight Throw Finals 
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Denton, Morgan           FR-1 Wis.-Stout                14.20m    46-7.25
2    Nordby, Michaela         SR-4 Waldorf                   14.08m     46-2.5
3    Bliese, Jessica          SO-2 Minnesota-Morris          13.62m    44-8.25
4    Paske, Sierra            SR-4 Minnesota-Morris          12.83m    42-1.25
5    Hoenigschmidt, Kaylea    SR-4 St. Catherine             12.74m    41-9.75
6    Bannister, Kenna         SO-2 Augsburg                  12.67m       41-7
7    Robbins, Carlie          FR-1 Waldorf                   12.35m    40-6.25
8    Wagner, Lauren           SO-2 Bethel (Minn.)            12.07m    39-7.25
9    Moes, Jenica             FR-1 Minnesota-Morris          11.75m    38-6.75
10   Didier, Kari             SO-2 Minnesota-Morris          11.06m     36-3.5
11   Plancarte, Jennifer      JR-3 Waldorf                   10.92m      35-10
12   DePaulis, Brennyn        FR-1 Minnesota-Morris          10.87m       35-8
13   Thomas, Allison          SO-2 St. Catherine             10.81m    35-5.75
14   Klaustermeier, Emma      FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)            10.72m       35-2
15   Meszaros, Haley          JR-3 Wis.-Stout                10.23m    33-6.75
16   Baker, Gabby             JR-3 Bethany Lutheran          10.06m    33-0.25
17   Carr, Brooke             FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)             9.19m       30-2
18   Lund, Denise                  Unattached                 9.09m      29-10
19   Kleinschmidt, Jennifer   SO-2 Wis.-Stout                 8.00m       26-3
20   van der Schans, Kathy         Unattached                 7.89m   25-10.75
21   Elkhair, Shadin          FR-1 Augsburg                   7.30m    23-11.5
     Winters, Lacey           SO-2 Wis.-Stout                  FOUL           


Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Moes, Jenica             FR-1 Minnesota-Morris             11.75m
2    Plancarte, Jennifer      JR-3 Waldorf                      10.92m
3    Thomas, Allison          SO-2 St. Catherine                10.81m
4    Meszaros, Haley          JR-3 Wis.-Stout                   10.23m
5    Baker, Gabby             JR-3 Bethany Lutheran             10.06m
6    Carr, Brooke             FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                9.19m
7    Lund, Denise                  Unattached                    9.09m
8    Kleinschmidt, Jennifer   SO-2 Wis.-Stout                    8.00m
9    van der Schans, Kathy         Unattached                    7.89m
10   Elkhair, Shadin          FR-1 Augsburg                      7.30m


Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Denton, Morgan           FR-1 Wis.-Stout                   14.20m
2    Nordby, Michaela         SR-4 Waldorf                      14.08m
3    Bliese, Jessica          SO-2 Minnesota-Morris             13.62m
4    Paske, Sierra            SR-4 Minnesota-Morris             12.83m
5    Hoenigschmidt, Kaylea    SR-4 St. Catherine                12.74m
6    Bannister, Kenna         SO-2 Augsburg                     12.67m
7    Robbins, Carlie          FR-1 Waldorf                      12.35m
8    Wagner, Lauren           SO-2 Bethel (Minn.)               12.07m
9    Didier, Kari             SO-2 Minnesota-Morris             11.06m
10   DePaulis, Brennyn        FR-1 Minnesota-Morris             10.87m
11   Klaustermeier, Emma      FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)               10.72m
     Winters, Lacey           SO-2 Wis.-Stout                     FOUL

Men's 60 Meters Finals 
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Pearson, Justin          SO-2 Minnesota-Morris               7.08
2    Lossow, Malachi          SO-2 Bethel (Minn.)                 7.14
3    Rasmussen, Bryce              Minnesota Running Club         7.25
4    Adebanjo, Miracle        JR-3 Augsburg                       7.33
5    Hinton, Elisha                Unattached                     7.35
6    Varela, Raul             FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                 7.41
7    Skroch, Nathan           FR-1 Wis.-Stout                     7.44
8    Rosario, Sam             JR-3 Augsburg                       7.44


Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries 
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Pearson, Justin          SO-2 Minnesota-Morris               7.11
2    Rasmussen, Bryce              Minnesota Running Club         7.27
3    Lossow, Malachi          SO-2 Bethel (Minn.)                 7.29
4    Adebanjo, Miracle        JR-3 Augsburg                       7.34
5    Rosario, Sam             JR-3 Augsburg                       7.38
6    Skroch, Nathan           FR-1 Wis.-Stout                     7.54
7    Hinton, Elisha                Unattached                     7.35
8    Varela, Raul             FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                 7.39
9    Faust, Calvin                 Minnesota Running Club         7.40
10   Bodart, Tyler            SO-2 Wis.-Stout                     7.41
11   Udo, Josiah                   Minnesota Running Club         7.44
12   Sandlass, John                Minnesota Running Club         7.47
13   Vang, Bobby              FR-1 Wis.-Stout                     7.48
14   Fasen, Ray               FR-1 Wis.-Stout                     7.48
15   Keller, Dillon           JR-3 Wis.-Stout                     7.48
16   Ludlum, Aidan                 Minnesota Running Club         7.50
17   Mitteness, Landon        FR-1 Augsburg                       7.51
18   Biolo, Drake             FR-1 Wis.-Stout                     7.56
19   Parker, Elijah                Minnesota Running Club         7.58
20   Cannon, Elijah           FR-1 Waldorf                        7.58
21   Smith, Albert            FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                 7.59
22   Blake, Parker            FR-1 Augsburg                       7.63
23   Rich, Keegan             FR-1 Bethany Lutheran               7.66
24   Budiman, Josiah               Minnesota Running Club         7.70
25   Esquivel, Mark           SO-2 Waldorf                        7.73
25   Deng, Patrick            JR-3 Augsburg                       7.73
27   Bergemann, Evan          FR-1 Augsburg                       7.75
28   Shores, Ethan            FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                 7.79
29   Hoaby, Jack              SO-2 Wis.-Stout                     7.82
30   Pruitt, Alex             SO-2 Augsburg                       7.83
31   Collins, Judd            FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                 7.83
32   Sauren, Joshua           JR-3 Waldorf                        7.85
33   Barber, John             FR-1 Minnesota-Morris               7.87
34   Huonder, Dalton          JR-3 Bethany Lutheran               7.89
35   Chae, David              SO-2 Crown                          7.97
36   Lee, Minseob                  Minnesota Running Club         8.09
37   Johnson, Benjamin        FR-1 Bethany Lutheran               8.11
38   Olson, Walker            SR-4 Wis.-Stout                     8.15
39   Lu, David                     Minnesota Running Club         8.32
40   Mendez-Robles, Abraham   SO-2 Minnesota-Morris               8.39
41   Tocko, Nick              SO-2 Augsburg                       9.18


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Rosario, Sam             JR-3 Augsburg                       7.38
2    Udo, Josiah                   Minnesota Running Club         7.44
3    Ludlum, Aidan                 Minnesota Running Club         7.50
4    Parker, Elijah                Minnesota Running Club         7.58
5    Sauren, Joshua           JR-3 Waldorf                        7.85
6    Johnson, Benjamin        FR-1 Bethany Lutheran               8.11
7    Olson, Walker            SR-4 Wis.-Stout                     8.15


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Skroch, Nathan           FR-1 Wis.-Stout                     7.54
2    Budiman, Josiah               Minnesota Running Club         7.70
3    Deng, Patrick            JR-3 Augsburg                       7.73
4    Barber, John             FR-1 Minnesota-Morris               7.87
5    Lu, David                     Minnesota Running Club         8.32
6    Tocko, Nick              SO-2 Augsburg                       9.18


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Pearson, Justin          SO-2 Minnesota-Morris               7.11
2    Faust, Calvin                 Minnesota Running Club         7.40
3    Sandlass, John                Minnesota Running Club         7.47
4    Smith, Albert            FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                 7.59
5    Chae, David              SO-2 Crown                          7.97
6    Mendez-Robles, Abraham   SO-2 Minnesota-Morris               8.39


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Lossow, Malachi          SO-2 Bethel (Minn.)                 7.29
2    Bodart, Tyler            SO-2 Wis.-Stout                     7.41
3    Fasen, Ray               FR-1 Wis.-Stout                     7.48
4    Mitteness, Landon        FR-1 Augsburg                       7.51
5    Biolo, Drake             FR-1 Wis.-Stout                     7.56
6    Collins, Judd            FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                 7.83
7    Lee, Minseob                  Minnesota Running Club         8.09


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Rasmussen, Bryce              Minnesota Running Club         7.27
2    Hinton, Elisha                Unattached                     7.35
3    Keller, Dillon           JR-3 Wis.-Stout                     7.48
4    Blake, Parker            FR-1 Augsburg                       7.63
5    Rich, Keegan             FR-1 Bethany Lutheran               7.66
6    Bergemann, Evan          FR-1 Augsburg                       7.75
7    Shores, Ethan            FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                 7.79


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Adebanjo, Miracle        JR-3 Augsburg                       7.34
2    Varela, Raul             FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                 7.39
3    Vang, Bobby              FR-1 Wis.-Stout                     7.48
4    Cannon, Elijah           FR-1 Waldorf                        7.58
5    Esquivel, Mark           SO-2 Waldorf                        7.73
6    Hoaby, Jack              SO-2 Wis.-Stout                     7.82
7    Pruitt, Alex             SO-2 Augsburg                       7.83
8    Huonder, Dalton          JR-3 Bethany Lutheran               7.89


Men's 200 Meters Finals 
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Pearson, Justin          SO-2 Minnesota-Morris              22.82
2    Metz, Nolan              FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                22.89
3    Erickson, Isaac          JR-3 Bethel (Minn.)                23.21
4    Rasmussen, Bryce              Minnesota Running Club        23.75
5    Skroch, Nathan           FR-1 Wis.-Stout                    23.88
6    Smith, Micah             FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                23.96
7    Udo, Josiah                   Minnesota Running Club        24.01
8    Varela, Raul             FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                24.34
9    Sandlass, John                Minnesota Running Club        24.34
10   Parker, Elijah                Minnesota Running Club        24.34
11   Bodart, Tyler            SO-2 Wis.-Stout                    24.38
12   Hinton, Elisha                Unattached                    24.41
13   Fasen, Ray               FR-1 Wis.-Stout                    24.48
14   Ludlum, Aidan                 Minnesota Running Club        24.53
15   Barrera, Carlos          FR-1 Waldorf                       24.65
16   Esquivel, Mark           SO-2 Waldorf                       24.68
17   Karngar, Trokon          FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                24.85
18   Faust, Calvin                 Minnesota Running Club        24.89
19   Sayler, Nate                  Unattached                    24.95
20   Sauren, Joshua           JR-3 Waldorf                       25.13
21   Biolo, Drake             FR-1 Wis.-Stout                    25.18
22   Coppock, Cameron         FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.)          25.55
23   Huonder, Dalton          JR-3 Bethany Lutheran              25.82
24   Bridge, Hunter           FR-1 Crown                         26.16
25   Ramos, Drew              SO-2 Crown                         26.30
26   Chae, David              SO-2 Crown                         26.40
27   Bursaw, Ben                   Unattached                    26.48
28   Johnson, Benjamin        FR-1 Bethany Lutheran              26.58
29   Albert, Alex             FR-1 Waldorf                       27.08
30   Lu, David                     Minnesota Running Club        27.29
31   Britt, Cody                   Unattached                    28.42
32   Pankow, Maxx                  Unattached                    32.64


200 Meters Finals Section 1 
Wind: 
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Pearson, Justin          SO-2 Minnesota-Morris              22.82
2    Metz, Nolan              FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                22.89
3    Erickson, Isaac          JR-3 Bethel (Minn.)                23.21
4    Rasmussen, Bryce              Minnesota Running Club        23.75


200 Meters Finals Section 2 
Wind: 
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Smith, Micah             FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                23.96
2    Udo, Josiah                   Minnesota Running Club        24.01
3    Sandlass, John                Minnesota Running Club        24.34
4    Ludlum, Aidan                 Minnesota Running Club        24.53
5    Faust, Calvin                 Minnesota Running Club        24.89


200 Meters Finals Section 3 
Wind: 
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Skroch, Nathan           FR-1 Wis.-Stout                    23.88
2    Bodart, Tyler            SO-2 Wis.-Stout                    24.38
3    Fasen, Ray               FR-1 Wis.-Stout                    24.48
4    Barrera, Carlos          FR-1 Waldorf                       24.65
5    Biolo, Drake             FR-1 Wis.-Stout                    25.18


200 Meters Finals Section 4 
Wind: 
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Varela, Raul             FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                24.34
2    Esquivel, Mark           SO-2 Waldorf                       24.68
3    Karngar, Trokon          FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                24.85
4    Sauren, Joshua           JR-3 Waldorf                       25.13


200 Meters Finals Section 5 
Wind: 
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Hinton, Elisha                Unattached                    24.41
2    Sayler, Nate                  Unattached                    24.95
3    Bursaw, Ben                   Unattached                    26.48
4    Britt, Cody                   Unattached                    28.42


200 Meters Finals Section 6 
Wind: 
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Coppock, Cameron         FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.)          25.55
2    Huonder, Dalton          JR-3 Bethany Lutheran              25.82
3    Bridge, Hunter           FR-1 Crown                         26.16
4    Chae, David              SO-2 Crown                         26.40
5    Lu, David                     Minnesota Running Club        27.29


200 Meters Finals Section 7 
Wind: 
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Parker, Elijah                Minnesota Running Club        24.34
2    Ramos, Drew              SO-2 Crown                         26.30
3    Johnson, Benjamin        FR-1 Bethany Lutheran              26.58
4    Albert, Alex             FR-1 Waldorf                       27.08
5    Pankow, Maxx                  Unattached                    32.64


Men's 400 Meters Finals 
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Olsen, Karl                   Unattached                    50.23
2    Pearson, Justin          SO-2 Minnesota-Morris              50.90
3    Hitt, Cooper             FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                52.47
4    Conlon, Jacob            FR-1 Waldorf                       52.94
5    Craig, Isaiah            SR-4 Waldorf                       53.27
6    Wahlstedt, Dan                Unattached                    53.32
7    Jacobi, Justin           SR-4 Waldorf                       53.43
8    Newsome, Cameron         JR-3 Waldorf                       54.58
9    Hoaby, Jack              SO-2 Wis.-Stout                    54.93
10   Barrera, Carlos          FR-1 Waldorf                       55.14
11   DeWeese, Cole                 Minnesota Running Club        55.32
12   Howard, Jamon            FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.)          55.39
13   Hess, John               FR-1 Wis.-Stout                    55.46
14   Blake, Parker            FR-1 Augsburg                      55.54
15   Nuese, Brendon           SR-4 Bethel (Minn.)                55.90
16   Keller, Dillon           JR-3 Wis.-Stout                    56.18
17   Goodwin, Spencer         FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.)          56.26
18   Bennett, Chase           FR-1 Waldorf                       56.40
19   Gulbrandson, Reece       FR-1 Bethany Lutheran              56.53
20   Unruh, Albert                 Minnesota Running Club        57.80
21   Bridge, Hunter           FR-1 Crown                         57.80
22   Rich, Ethan                   UNAT-Northwestern (Minn.)     58.04
23   Coppock, Cameron         FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.)          58.30
24   Daffy, Adrian            FR-1 Waldorf                       59.71
25   Huonder, Dalton          JR-3 Bethany Lutheran            1:00.36
26   Tiedemann, Sven          FR-1 Waldorf                     1:01.34
27   Myles, Darrell           FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.)        1:03.56


400 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Olsen, Karl                   Unattached                    50.23
2    Pearson, Justin          SO-2 Minnesota-Morris              50.90
3    Hitt, Cooper             FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                52.47
4    Conlon, Jacob            FR-1 Waldorf                       52.94
5    Wahlstedt, Dan                Unattached                    53.32


400 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Craig, Isaiah            SR-4 Waldorf                       53.27
2    Jacobi, Justin           SR-4 Waldorf                       53.43
3    Newsome, Cameron         JR-3 Waldorf                       54.58
4    Hoaby, Jack              SO-2 Wis.-Stout                    54.93


400 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Barrera, Carlos          FR-1 Waldorf                       55.14
2    Hess, John               FR-1 Wis.-Stout                    55.46
3    Bennett, Chase           FR-1 Waldorf                       56.40


400 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    DeWeese, Cole                 Minnesota Running Club        55.32
2    Blake, Parker            FR-1 Augsburg                      55.54
3    Keller, Dillon           JR-3 Wis.-Stout                    56.18
4    Unruh, Albert                 Minnesota Running Club        57.80


400 Meters Finals Section 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Nuese, Brendon           SR-4 Bethel (Minn.)                55.90
2    Goodwin, Spencer         FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.)          56.26
3    Gulbrandson, Reece       FR-1 Bethany Lutheran              56.53
4    Bridge, Hunter           FR-1 Crown                         57.80
5    Huonder, Dalton          JR-3 Bethany Lutheran            1:00.36


400 Meters Finals Section 6
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Howard, Jamon            FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.)          55.39
2    Rich, Ethan                   UNAT-Northwestern (Minn.)     58.04
3    Coppock, Cameron         FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.)          58.30
4    Daffy, Adrian            FR-1 Waldorf                       59.71
5    Tiedemann, Sven          FR-1 Waldorf                     1:01.34
6    Myles, Darrell           FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.)        1:03.56


Men's 600 Meters Finals 
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Dawson, Jaden            FR-1 Waldorf                     1:30.19
2    Priebe, Miles                 Minnesota Running Club      1:33.84
3    Wesselink, Koby          FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.)        1:36.94


Men's 800 Meters Finals 
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Bembenek, Garrett             Minnesota Running Club      1:59.37
2    Prince, Stefan           SR-4 Bethany Lutheran            2:00.38
3    Houghton, Jake           SR-4 Wis.-Stout                  2:00.61
4    Cota, Matthew                 Minnesota Running Club      2:05.56
5    Huffman, David                Unattached                  2:06.23
6    Moerbitz, Samuel              Minnesota Running Club      2:06.69
7    Conlon, Jacob            FR-1 Waldorf                     2:09.60
8    McCue, Ryan              SO-2 Bethany Lutheran            2:10.38
9    Galley, Jace                  Minnesota Running Club      2:10.76
10   Berens, Scott                 Minnesota Running Club      2:11.56
11   Gerber, Jackson          JR-3 Augsburg                    2:12.49
12   Huffman, Taylor               Unattached                  2:13.26
13   Goetz, Josh                   Minnesota Running Club      2:15.16
14   Thompson, Tristan        FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.)        2:15.44
15   Wouters, Sam             JR-3 Wis.-Stout                  2:16.79
16   Sadler, Kobi             FR-1 Waldorf                     2:16.85
17   Plenge, Seth             SO-2 Wis.-Stout                  2:17.44
18   Vega, Jesse              SR-4 Waldorf                     2:17.97
19   Bennett, Chase           FR-1 Waldorf                     2:18.79
20   Toung, Omot                   Minnesota Running Club      2:27.78
21   Warmann, Jack            FR-1 Waldorf                     2:37.29
22   James, Matt                   Minnesota Running Club      2:56.49


800 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Bembenek, Garrett             Minnesota Running Club      1:59.37
2    Prince, Stefan           SR-4 Bethany Lutheran            2:00.38
3    Houghton, Jake           SR-4 Wis.-Stout                  2:00.61
4    Cota, Matthew                 Minnesota Running Club      2:05.56
5    Huffman, David                Unattached                  2:06.23
6    Moerbitz, Samuel              Minnesota Running Club      2:06.69
7    Huffman, Taylor               Unattached                  2:13.26
8    Wouters, Sam             JR-3 Wis.-Stout                  2:16.79


800 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Conlon, Jacob            FR-1 Waldorf                     2:09.60
2    Galley, Jace                  Minnesota Running Club      2:10.76
3    Berens, Scott                 Minnesota Running Club      2:11.56
4    Gerber, Jackson          JR-3 Augsburg                    2:12.49
5    Goetz, Josh                   Minnesota Running Club      2:15.16
6    Bennett, Chase           FR-1 Waldorf                     2:18.79


800 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    McCue, Ryan              SO-2 Bethany Lutheran            2:10.38
2    Thompson, Tristan        FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.)        2:15.44
3    Sadler, Kobi             FR-1 Waldorf                     2:16.85
4    Plenge, Seth             SO-2 Wis.-Stout                  2:17.44
5    Vega, Jesse              SR-4 Waldorf                     2:17.97
6    Toung, Omot                   Minnesota Running Club      2:27.78
7    Warmann, Jack            FR-1 Waldorf                     2:37.29
8    James, Matt                   Minnesota Running Club      2:56.49


Men's 1000 Meters Finals 
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Hatton, Evan             SR-4 Bethel (Minn.)              2:36.28
2    Lelinga, Ezekiel         SO-2 Bethel (Minn.)              2:39.84
3    Tollefson, Aidan         SR-4 Bethel (Minn.)              2:43.10
4    Brecheisen, Justin       SR-4 Bethel (Minn.)              2:43.42
5    Walton, Lukas            FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)              2:45.11
6    Murley, Andrew           JR-3 Waldorf                     2:51.53
7    Stichman, Kyle           SR-4 Bethel (Minn.)              2:54.67
8    Reller, Brent            FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.)        3:05.09


Men's Mile Finals 
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Sage, Brendon                 Unattached                  4:29.66
2    Cota, Matthew                 Minnesota Running Club      4:31.95
3    Anderson, Ryan           JR-3 Minnesota-Morris            4:32.73
4    Ilyushev, Aleksandr      JR-3 Wis.-Stout                  4:35.79
5    Galley, Jace                  Minnesota Running Club      4:35.89
6    Lattimore, Ben                Minnesota Running Club      4:43.37
7    Swope, Michael                Minnesota Running Club      4:43.63
8    Huss, Tim                SR-4 Bethel (Minn.)              4:47.41
9    Zenk, Shamus                  Minnesota Running Club      4:49.34
10   Hobus, Isaiah            FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)              4:49.47
11   Olson, Justus                 Minnesota Running Club      4:49.87
12   Wiens, Jared             FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)              4:52.02
13   Davis, Ryan              SO-2 Bethel (Minn.)              4:55.10
14   Dawson, Jaden            FR-1 Waldorf                     4:55.15
15   Doberstein, Matt              Minnesota Running Club      4:55.47
16   Matthews, Grant               Minnesota Running Club      4:58.07
17   Rudd, Blake                   Minnesota Running Club      4:58.73
18   Bailey, Josh                  Minnesota Running Club      5:00.77
19   Sethre, Kevin            FR-1 Augsburg                    5:01.31
20   Berens, Scott                 Minnesota Running Club      5:02.96
21   Sadler, Kobi             FR-1 Waldorf                     5:05.27
22   Vega, Jesse              SR-4 Waldorf                     5:06.19
23   Link, Hunter                  Minnesota Running Club      5:07.02
24   Miller, Greg             SO-2 Augsburg                    5:17.11
25   McLeer, William          SO-2 Augsburg                    5:20.36
26   Warmann, Jack            FR-1 Waldorf                     5:23.80
27   Lindgren, Grahm          FR-1 Bethany Lutheran            5:25.80
28   Fitzgerald, Conner       FR-1 Minnesota-Morris            5:26.25
29   Schuetz, Noah                 Minnesota Running Club      5:28.32
30   Zehr, Timothy            FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)              5:28.41
31   James, Matt                   Minnesota Running Club      6:16.19


Mile Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Sage, Brendon                 Unattached                  4:29.66
2    Cota, Matthew                 Minnesota Running Club      4:31.95
3    Anderson, Ryan           JR-3 Minnesota-Morris            4:32.73
4    Ilyushev, Aleksandr      JR-3 Wis.-Stout                  4:35.79
5    Galley, Jace                  Minnesota Running Club      4:35.89
6    Lattimore, Ben                Minnesota Running Club      4:43.37
7    Huss, Tim                SR-4 Bethel (Minn.)              4:47.41
8    Zenk, Shamus                  Minnesota Running Club      4:49.34
9    Davis, Ryan              SO-2 Bethel (Minn.)              4:55.10
10   Matthews, Grant               Minnesota Running Club      4:58.07
11   Berens, Scott                 Minnesota Running Club      5:02.96


Mile Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Swope, Michael                Minnesota Running Club      4:43.63
2    Hobus, Isaiah            FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)              4:49.47
3    Olson, Justus                 Minnesota Running Club      4:49.87
4    Wiens, Jared             FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)              4:52.02
5    Dawson, Jaden            FR-1 Waldorf                     4:55.15
6    Doberstein, Matt              Minnesota Running Club      4:55.47
7    Rudd, Blake                   Minnesota Running Club      4:58.73
8    Bailey, Josh                  Minnesota Running Club      5:00.77
9    Sethre, Kevin            FR-1 Augsburg                    5:01.31


Mile Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Sadler, Kobi             FR-1 Waldorf                     5:05.27
2    Vega, Jesse              SR-4 Waldorf                     5:06.19
3    Link, Hunter                  Minnesota Running Club      5:07.02
4    Miller, Greg             SO-2 Augsburg                    5:17.11
5    McLeer, William          SO-2 Augsburg                    5:20.36
6    Warmann, Jack            FR-1 Waldorf                     5:23.80
7    Lindgren, Grahm          FR-1 Bethany Lutheran            5:25.80
8    Fitzgerald, Conner       FR-1 Minnesota-Morris            5:26.25
9    Schuetz, Noah                 Minnesota Running Club      5:28.32
10   Zehr, Timothy            FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)              5:28.41
11   James, Matt                   Minnesota Running Club      6:16.19


Men's 3000 Meters Finals 
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Sage, Brendon                 Unattached                  9:04.32
2    Peters, Dan                   Unattached                  9:27.84
3    Zenk, Shamus                  Minnesota Running Club      9:30.07
4    Swim, Paul                    Minnesota Running Club      9:48.05
5    Tweit, Benjamin          SO-2 Bethany Lutheran           10:00.25
6    Bailey, Josh                  Minnesota Running Club     10:01.00
7    Olson, Justus                 Minnesota Running Club     10:11.80
8    Murley, Andrew           JR-3 Waldorf                    10:18.04
9    Knode, Anthony           FR-1 Bethany Lutheran           10:27.23
10   Tesch, Jacob             FR-1 Bethany Lutheran           10:49.78
     Runck, Nathan            FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.)            DNF


Men's 60 Hurdles Finals 
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Jacobi, Justin           SR-4 Waldorf                        8.56
2    Smith, Joel              FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                 8.72
3    Unruh, Albert                 Minnesota Running Club         8.85
4    Sealock, Tyler           FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                 9.03
5    Hutton-Lau, Jett         FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                 9.57
6    Toung, Omot                   Minnesota Running Club        10.29
7    Moyer, James                  Unattached                    13.52


Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries 
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Unruh, Albert                 Minnesota Running Club         8.73
2    Jacobi, Justin           SR-4 Waldorf                        8.74
3    Smith, Joel              FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                 8.83
4    Sealock, Tyler           FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                 9.19
5    Olson, Walker            SR-4 Wis.-Stout                     9.51
6    Moyer, James                  Unattached                     9.76
7    Hutton-Lau, Jett         FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                 9.93
8    Toung, Omot                   Minnesota Running Club        10.47
9    Albert, Alex             FR-1 Waldorf                       11.19
10   Pankow, Maxx                  Unattached                    12.07


60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Jacobi, Justin           SR-4 Waldorf                        8.74
2    Sealock, Tyler           FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                 9.19
3    Olson, Walker            SR-4 Wis.-Stout                     9.51
4    Moyer, James                  Unattached                     9.76
5    Hutton-Lau, Jett         FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                 9.93
6    Albert, Alex             FR-1 Waldorf                       11.19


60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Unruh, Albert                 Minnesota Running Club         8.73
2    Smith, Joel              FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                 8.83
3    Toung, Omot                   Minnesota Running Club        10.47
4    Pankow, Maxx                  Unattached                    12.07


Men's 4 x 200 Relay Finals 
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
1    Bethel (Minn.) (A)                                   1:31.13
Malachi Lossow, Nolan Metz, Tyler Sealock, Isaac Erickson
2    Minnesota Running Club (A)                           1:34.05
Aidan Ludlum, Bryce Rasmussen, Josiah Udo, John Sandlass
3    Bethel (Minn.) (B)                                   1:37.76
Sean Bjork, Ethan Shores, Albert Smith, Judd Collins
4    Unattached (A)                                       1:40.33

5    Waldorf (A)                                          1:41.02
Joshua Sauren, Sven Tiedemann, Benjamin Mau, Adrian Daffy


Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals 
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
1    Unattached (A)                                       3:38.96

2    Minnesota Running Club (A)                           3:38.98
Garrett Bembenek, Samuel Moerbitz, Grant Matthews, Jace Galley
3    Bethany Lutheran (A)                                 3:40.58
Stefan Prince, Ryan McCue, Reece Gulbrandson, Keegan Rich
4    Wis.-Stout (A)                                       3:49.58
Sam Wouters, John Hess, Seth Plenge, Andrew Klavekoske
5    Bethel (Minn.) (C)                                   3:51.41

6    Minnesota Running Club (B)                           3:53.17
Michael Swope, Blake Rudd, Matt Doberstein, Cole DeWeese
7    Northwestern (Minn.) (A)                             3:53.97
Spencer Goodwin, Tristan Thompson, Koby Wesselink, Brent Reller
8    Bethel (Minn.) (D)                                   3:56.21

9    Minnesota Running Club (C)                           4:06.60
Josh Goetz, Shamus Zenk, Peter Michalowicz, Scott Berens


4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
1   Unattached                                      3:38.96

2   Minnesota Running Club                          3:38.98
Bembenek,  Moerbitz,  Matthews,  Galley
3   Bethany Lutheran                                3:40.58
Prince,  McCue,  Gulbrandson,  Rich
4   Wis.-Stout                                      3:49.58
Wouters,  Hess,  Plenge,  Klavekoske


4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
1   Bethel (Minn.) (C)                              3:51.41

2   Minnesota Running Club (B)                      3:53.17
Swope,  Rudd,  Doberstein,  DeWeese
3   Northwestern (Minn.)                            3:53.97
Goodwin,  Thompson,  Wesselink,  Reller
4   Bethel (Minn.) (D)                              3:56.21

5   Minnesota Running Club (C)                      4:06.60
Goetz,  Zenk,  Michalowicz,  Berens


Men's High Jump Finals 
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Newsome, Cameron         JR-3 Waldorf                    1.93m        6-4
2    Craig, Isaiah            SR-4 Waldorf                    1.88m        6-2
3    Bursaw, Ben                   Unattached                 1.83m        6-0
4    Bailey, Alex             SO-2 Augsburg                   1.78m       5-10
5    Jones, David             SO-2 Crown                      1.78m       5-10
6    DeWeese, Cole                 Minnesota Running Club     1.73m        5-8
7    Lacey, Josh              FR-1 Wis.-Stout                 1.73m        5-8
8    Jacobi, Justin           SR-4 Waldorf                    1.73m        5-8
9    Kingland, Matthew        SR-4 Minnesota-Morris           1.68m        5-6
10   Toung, Omot                   Minnesota Running Club     1.63m     5-4.25
11   Stichman, Kyle           SR-4 Bethel (Minn.)             1.48m    4-10.25
     Mau, Benjamin            FR-1 Waldorf                       NH           


Men's Pole Vault Finals 
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Zastrow, Noah            SO-2 Wis.-Stout                 4.85m      15-11
1    Freyholtz, Josh          SR-4 Wis.-Stout                 4.85m      15-11
3    Tomazevic, Jacob         FR-1 Wis.-Stout                 4.10m    13-5.25
4    Britt, Cody                   Unattached                 3.95m    12-11.5
4    Kolar, Jack              JR-3 Wis.-Stout                 3.95m    12-11.5
6    Gerndt, Nathen           FR-1 Wis.-Stout                 3.95m    12-11.5
7    Varani, Alec             JR-3 Wis.-Stout                 3.95m    12-11.5
8    Knighton-Johnson, Boston SR-4 Bethel (Minn.)             3.80m     12-5.5
9    Olson, Walker            SR-4 Wis.-Stout                 3.65m   11-11.75
10   Davies, Brian                 Unattached                 3.65m   11-11.75
11   Zaloudek, Zion           SO-2 Minnesota-Morris           3.50m    11-5.75
12   Otis, Josiah             SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.)       3.35m   10-11.75
13   Walton, Lukas            FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)             2.90m     9-6.25
     Schegel, Abe             FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                NH           
     Puckett, Anthony              Unattached                    NH           
     Moyer, James                  Unattached                    NH           


Men's Long Jump Finals 
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Vang, Bobby              FR-1 Wis.-Stout                 6.53m    21-5.25
2    Bjork, Sean              FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)             6.32m       20-9
3    Gabel, Kyle              FR-1 Wis.-Stout                 6.10m    20-0.25
4    Jacobi, Justin           SR-4 Waldorf                    6.01m    19-8.75
5    Lee, Isaac               JR-3 Wis.-Stout                 5.99m       19-8
6    Budiman, Josiah               Minnesota Running Club     5.95m    19-6.25
7    Mitteness, Landon        FR-1 Augsburg                   5.81m    19-0.75
8    Rich, Keegan             FR-1 Bethany Lutheran           5.77m   18-11.25
9    Knighton-Johnson, Boston SR-4 Bethel (Minn.)             5.75m    18-10.5
10   Smith, Micah             FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)             5.64m       18-6
11   Bush, Ethan              FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.)       5.62m    18-5.25
12   Esquivel, Mark           SO-2 Waldorf                    5.54m    18-2.25
13   Karngar, Trokon          FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)             5.49m    18-0.25
14   Schegel, Abe             FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)             5.47m    17-11.5
15   Jones, David             SO-2 Crown                      5.44m   17-10.25
16   Van Lannen, Tyler        SR-4 Bethel (Minn.)             5.41m       17-9
17   Mau, Benjamin            FR-1 Waldorf                    5.11m    16-9.25
18   Daffy, Adrian            FR-1 Waldorf                    5.02m    16-5.75
19   Otis, Josiah             SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.)       4.99m     16-4.5
20   Toung, Omot                   Minnesota Running Club     4.91m     16-1.5
21   Johnson, Benjamin        FR-1 Bethany Lutheran           4.64m    15-2.75


Long Jump Finals Flight 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Mitteness, Landon        FR-1 Augsburg                      5.81m
2    Knighton-Johnson, Boston SR-4 Bethel (Minn.)                5.75m
3    Bush, Ethan              FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.)          5.62m
4    Karngar, Trokon          FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                5.49m
5    Jones, David             SO-2 Crown                         5.44m
6    Mau, Benjamin            FR-1 Waldorf                       5.11m
7    Daffy, Adrian            FR-1 Waldorf                       5.02m
8    Otis, Josiah             SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.)          4.99m
9    Toung, Omot                   Minnesota Running Club        4.91m
10   Johnson, Benjamin        FR-1 Bethany Lutheran              4.64m


Long Jump Finals Flight 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Vang, Bobby              FR-1 Wis.-Stout                    6.53m
2    Bjork, Sean              FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                6.32m
3    Gabel, Kyle              FR-1 Wis.-Stout                    6.10m
4    Jacobi, Justin           SR-4 Waldorf                       6.01m
5    Lee, Isaac               JR-3 Wis.-Stout                    5.99m
6    Budiman, Josiah               Minnesota Running Club        5.95m
7    Rich, Keegan             FR-1 Bethany Lutheran              5.77m
8    Smith, Micah             FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                5.64m
9    Esquivel, Mark           SO-2 Waldorf                       5.54m
10   Schegel, Abe             FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                5.47m
11   Van Lannen, Tyler        SR-4 Bethel (Minn.)                5.41m


Men's Triple Jump Finals 
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Howard, Jamon            FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.)      12.78m   41-11.25
2    Craig, Isaiah            SR-4 Waldorf                   12.48m    40-11.5
3    Vang, Bobby              FR-1 Wis.-Stout                12.47m      40-11
4    Lee, Isaac               JR-3 Wis.-Stout                12.39m    40-7.75
5    Gabel, Kyle              FR-1 Wis.-Stout                12.15m    39-10.5
6    Rich, Keegan             FR-1 Bethany Lutheran          11.72m     38-5.5
7    Van Lannen, Tyler        SR-4 Bethel (Minn.)            10.90m    35-9.25


Men's Shot Put Finals 
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Ruechel, Kevin           SO-2 Wis.-Stout                16.07m    52-8.75
2    Benzinger, Alec          SO-2 Wis.-Stout                14.78m       48-6
3    Merkins, Trent           JR-3 Minnesota-Morris          14.28m   46-10.25
4    Ramirez, Felipe               Unattached                13.66m    44-9.75
5    Johnson, Max             FR-1 Wis.-Stout                13.65m     44-9.5
6    Irons, Gabe              FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)            13.24m    43-5.25
7    Boyd, Alex               SO-2 Minnesota-Morris          13.06m   42-10.25
8    Lundberg, Trevor              Unattached                12.91m    42-4.25
9    Nelson, Wes              SR-4 Bethel (Minn.)            12.90m       42-4
10   Unruh, Albert                 Minnesota Running Club    12.71m     41-8.5
11   Petersen, Lukas          FR-1 Minnesota-Morris          12.14m      39-10
12   Nelson, Russell          SO-2 Bethel (Minn.)            11.91m       39-1
13   Harrison, Nick           FR-1 Waldorf                   11.86m      38-11
13   Whipple, Dane            FR-1 Waldorf                   11.86m      38-11
15   Meinke, Kyle             SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.)      11.83m    38-9.75
16   Robinson, Justin         FR-1 Minnesota-Morris          11.82m     38-9.5
17   Dahlin, Jon                   Unattached                11.33m    37-2.25
18   Johnson, Dan             FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)            11.32m    37-1.75
19   Greenlee, Kameron        FR-1 Waldorf                   11.20m       36-9
20   Bugella, Jacob           SO-2 Wis.-Stout                11.07m       36-4
21   Gehlen, Isaiah           FR-1 Augsburg                  10.85m    35-7.25
22   McEarchern, Jeffrey      SO-2 Minnesota-Morris          10.23m    33-6.75
23   Bobo, Donovan            FR-1 Waldorf                   10.03m      32-11
24   Peshon, Ozzie            FR-1 Bethany Lutheran          10.02m    32-10.5
25   Stevens, Mason           FR-1 Minnesota-Morris           9.81m    32-2.25
26   Bergemann, Evan          FR-1 Augsburg                   9.65m       31-8
27   Flunker, Dominic         SO-2 Bethany Lutheran           9.57m    31-4.75
28   Lennox, Jackson          SO-2 Minnesota-Morris           9.28m     30-5.5
29   Stichman, Kyle           SR-4 Bethel (Minn.)             9.26m    30-4.75
30   Walton, Lukas            FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)             8.66m       28-5
     Millard, Derek           FR-1 Wis.-Stout                  FOUL           


Shot Put Finals Flight 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Dahlin, Jon                   Unattached                   11.33m
2    Gehlen, Isaiah           FR-1 Augsburg                     10.85m
3    McEarchern, Jeffrey      SO-2 Minnesota-Morris             10.23m
4    Peshon, Ozzie            FR-1 Bethany Lutheran             10.02m
5    Stevens, Mason           FR-1 Minnesota-Morris              9.81m
6    Bergemann, Evan          FR-1 Augsburg                      9.65m
7    Flunker, Dominic         SO-2 Bethany Lutheran              9.57m
8    Lennox, Jackson          SO-2 Minnesota-Morris              9.28m
9    Stichman, Kyle           SR-4 Bethel (Minn.)                9.26m
10   Walton, Lukas            FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)                8.66m


Shot Put Finals Flight 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Unruh, Albert                 Minnesota Running Club       12.71m
2    Petersen, Lukas          FR-1 Minnesota-Morris             12.14m
3    Harrison, Nick           FR-1 Waldorf                      11.86m
4    Whipple, Dane            FR-1 Waldorf                      11.86m
5    Robinson, Justin         FR-1 Minnesota-Morris             11.82m
6    Johnson, Dan             FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)               11.32m
7    Greenlee, Kameron        FR-1 Waldorf                      11.20m
8    Bugella, Jacob           SO-2 Wis.-Stout                   11.07m
9    Bobo, Donovan            FR-1 Waldorf                      10.03m
     Millard, Derek           FR-1 Wis.-Stout                     FOUL


Shot Put Finals Flight 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Ruechel, Kevin           SO-2 Wis.-Stout                   16.07m
2    Benzinger, Alec          SO-2 Wis.-Stout                   14.78m
3    Merkins, Trent           JR-3 Minnesota-Morris             14.28m
4    Ramirez, Felipe               Unattached                   13.66m
5    Johnson, Max             FR-1 Wis.-Stout                   13.65m
6    Irons, Gabe              FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)               13.24m
7    Boyd, Alex               SO-2 Minnesota-Morris             13.06m
8    Lundberg, Trevor              Unattached                   12.91m
9    Nelson, Wes              SR-4 Bethel (Minn.)               12.90m
10   Nelson, Russell          SO-2 Bethel (Minn.)               11.91m
11   Meinke, Kyle             SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.)         11.83m


Men's Weight Throw Finals 
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Dahlin, Jon                   Unattached                16.50m    54-1.75
2    Benzinger, Alec          SO-2 Wis.-Stout                14.40m       47-3
3    Meinke, Kyle             SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.)      14.35m       47-1
4    Onwualu, Odera           SO-2 Bethel (Minn.)            14.23m    46-8.25
5    Ruechel, Kevin           SO-2 Wis.-Stout                13.55m     44-5.5
6    Merkins, Trent           JR-3 Minnesota-Morris          13.53m    44-4.75
7    Boyd, Alex               SO-2 Minnesota-Morris          13.52m    44-4.25
8    Nelson, Wes              SR-4 Bethel (Minn.)            13.40m   43-11.75
9    Bugella, Jacob           SO-2 Wis.-Stout                13.35m    43-9.75
10   Irons, Gabe              FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)            13.18m       43-3
11   Robinson, Justin         FR-1 Minnesota-Morris          12.90m       42-4
12   Johnson, Max             FR-1 Wis.-Stout                12.38m     40-7.5
13   Harrison, Nick           FR-1 Waldorf                   11.84m   38-10.25
14   Johnson, Dan             FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)            11.81m       38-9
15   Nelson, Russell          SO-2 Bethel (Minn.)            10.84m    35-6.75
16   Peshon, Ozzie            FR-1 Bethany Lutheran          10.36m       34-0
17   Stevens, Mason           FR-1 Minnesota-Morris          10.23m    33-6.75
18   Flunker, Dominic         SO-2 Bethany Lutheran          10.17m     33-4.5
19   Greenlee, Kameron        FR-1 Waldorf                   10.11m       33-2
20   Millard, Derek           FR-1 Wis.-Stout                 9.72m   31-10.75
21   McEarchern, Jeffrey      SO-2 Minnesota-Morris           9.69m     31-9.5
22   Bobo, Donovan            FR-1 Waldorf                    9.61m     31-6.5
     Lennox, Jackson          SO-2 Minnesota-Morris            FOUL           
     Petersen, Lukas          FR-1 Minnesota-Morris            FOUL           


Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Harrison, Nick           FR-1 Waldorf                      11.84m
2    Johnson, Dan             FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)               11.81m
3    Nelson, Russell          SO-2 Bethel (Minn.)               10.84m
4    Peshon, Ozzie            FR-1 Bethany Lutheran             10.36m
5    Stevens, Mason           FR-1 Minnesota-Morris             10.23m
6    Flunker, Dominic         SO-2 Bethany Lutheran             10.17m
7    Greenlee, Kameron        FR-1 Waldorf                      10.11m
8    Millard, Derek           FR-1 Wis.-Stout                    9.72m
9    McEarchern, Jeffrey      SO-2 Minnesota-Morris              9.69m
10   Bobo, Donovan            FR-1 Waldorf                       9.61m
     Lennox, Jackson          SO-2 Minnesota-Morris               FOUL
     Petersen, Lukas          FR-1 Minnesota-Morris               FOUL


Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Dahlin, Jon                   Unattached                   16.50m
2    Benzinger, Alec          SO-2 Wis.-Stout                   14.40m
3    Meinke, Kyle             SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.)         14.35m
4    Onwualu, Odera           SO-2 Bethel (Minn.)               14.23m
5    Ruechel, Kevin           SO-2 Wis.-Stout                   13.55m
6    Merkins, Trent           JR-3 Minnesota-Morris             13.53m
7    Boyd, Alex               SO-2 Minnesota-Morris             13.52m
8    Nelson, Wes              SR-4 Bethel (Minn.)               13.40m
9    Bugella, Jacob           SO-2 Wis.-Stout                   13.35m
10   Irons, Gabe              FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)               13.18m
11   Robinson, Justin         FR-1 Minnesota-Morris             12.90m
12   Johnson, Max             FR-1 Wis.-Stout                   12.38m