Red Wing High School Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.02 | Noah Morgan | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.87 | Trey Garcia | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.05 | SB | Noah Hadler | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.49 | James Draves | 32nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.29 | Noah Morgan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.99 | Trey Garcia | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
27.08 | SB | Henry Davig | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.15 | Nilan Patel | 28th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
29.90 | SB | James Draves | 30th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.96 | SB | Daniel Byers | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:02.26 | SB | Darryl Jones | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:04.45 | Henry Davig | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.64 | Tom Nemanich | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:17.06 | SB | Luke Anderson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:32.89 | Hayden Wyatt | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:36.65 | Tucker Wallin | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:11.23 | Caleb Korder | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:11.94 | Eli Boeding | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:21.55 | Luke Anderson | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:45.16 | Raihan Islam | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:16.32 | SB | Weston Wyatt | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:38.53 | SB | Jonah Leise | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:11.33 | SB | Jacob Zawislak | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:16.14 | Andrew Farrar | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:42.63 | Soren Toegel | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.25 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:42.08 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:55.05 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:28.03 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-11.75 | Carson Nystuen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-11 | Noah Morgan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-7.5 | SB | Jonah Reps | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-10 | Quentin Smith | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-7.5 | SB | Darryl Jones | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-9 | Carson Nystuen | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
122-7 | Gage Senty | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
113-11 | Kaleb Dewall | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
72-6 | Zach Zucker | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50-1 | Hayden Baker | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-1.25 | Kaleb Dewall | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-8 | Christian Connelly | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-7.5 | Gage Senty | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-9.5 | Zach Zucker | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-6 | Joseph Hines | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-4.5 | Hayden Baker | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |