Stephen-Argyle Central High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.74 | Abigail Mcglynn | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.96 | Sydney St. Germain | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.88 | Hannah Pederson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.66 | SB | Ellie Rivard | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.00 | Riley Mooney | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:10.55 | Hannah Pederson | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.75 | Liv Efta | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:00.17 | SB | Elizabeth Parker | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:54.03 | Macy Haugen | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:03.78 | Natalie Peterson | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:02.61 | Claire Mcglynn | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:41.10 | Natalie Peterson | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.23 | Emily Pederson | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
19.80 | Mckenzie Mock | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.54 | SB | Emily Pederson | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
54.38 | Sarah Finseth | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.16 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.80 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:44.84 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:08.42 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Aaliyah Johnson | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | Kylie Hanson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-7.5 | Abigail Mcglynn | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-6 | Aaliyah Johnson | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-1.75 | Abigail Mcglynn | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-2.25 | Emily Pederson | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Paige Michalski | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-6 | Mikayla Bolduc | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
103-2 | Abbey Johnson | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
96-8 | Faith Porter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-8.5 | SB | Abbey Johnson | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
31-4 | Faith Porter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |