Men's 60 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Miller, Ryan JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 6.95
2 Powell, Kory SO-2 Jamestown 7.03
3 Williams, Quan FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 7.12
4 Young, Jack SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 7.16
5 Clintsman, Randall SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 7.19
6 Arthur, Kevin FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.20
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Miller, Ryan JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 7.00
2 Williams, Quan FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 7.17
3 Mensah, Cory 4 Ghana 7.18
4 Arthur, Kevin FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.26
5 Young, Jack SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 7.16
6 Powell, Kory SO-2 Jamestown 7.18
7 Clintsman, Randall SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 7.26
8 Whiting, Tom SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 7.36
9 Green, Nasim SO-2 Jamestown 7.37
10 Granados, Benjamin FR-1 Jamestown 7.39
11 Knutson, Braeden FR-1 Jamestown 7.39
12 Gish, Matt SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 7.40
13 Mensah III, Eric Juni Unat-Minnesota 7.41
14 Peters, Alex FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.44
15 Sandlass, John Minnesota Running Club 7.44
16 Ludlum, Aidan Minnesota Running Club 7.48
17 Gunhus-Dansdill, Beirgen Minnesota Running Club 7.56
18 Gannon, Riley FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.60
19 Panzer, Cole Minnesota Running Club 7.62
20 Crnkovich, Alex FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.68
21 Unruh, Albert Minnesota Running Club 7.69
22 Johnson, Isaac SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 7.69
23 Budiman, Josiah Minnesota Running Club 7.70
24 Olson, Jordan SO-2 Jamestown 7.80
25 Subart, Lucas FR-1 Jamestown 7.86
26 Berkley, Rich SO-2 Jamestown 7.91
27 Miller, Alec Minnesota Running Club 7.95
28 Mak, Pavin Minnesota Running Club 8.24
29 James, Matt Minnesota Running Club 8.96
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Williams, Quan FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 7.17
6 Powell, Kory SO-2 Jamestown 7.18
10 Granados, Benjamin FR-1 Jamestown 7.39
15 Sandlass, John Minnesota Running Club 7.44
17 Gunhus-Dansdill, Beirgen Minnesota Running Club 7.56
25 Subart, Lucas FR-1 Jamestown 7.86
26 Berkley, Rich SO-2 Jamestown 7.91
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
4 Arthur, Kevin FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.26
9 Green, Nasim SO-2 Jamestown 7.37
11 Knutson, Braeden FR-1 Jamestown 7.39
13 Mensah III, Eric Juni Unat-Minnesota 7.41
19 Panzer, Cole Minnesota Running Club 7.62
21 Unruh, Albert Minnesota Running Club 7.69
27 Miller, Alec Minnesota Running Club 7.95
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Miller, Ryan JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 7.00
5 Young, Jack SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 7.16
14 Peters, Alex FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.44
16 Ludlum, Aidan Minnesota Running Club 7.48
20 Crnkovich, Alex FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.68
23 Budiman, Josiah Minnesota Running Club 7.70
24 Olson, Jordan SO-2 Jamestown 7.80
29 James, Matt Minnesota Running Club 8.96
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
3 Mensah, Cory 4 Ghana 7.18
7 Clintsman, Randall SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 7.26
8 Whiting, Tom SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 7.36
12 Gish, Matt SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 7.40
18 Gannon, Riley FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.60
22 Johnson, Isaac SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 7.69
28 Mak, Pavin Minnesota Running Club 8.24
Men's 200 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Miller, Ryan JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 22.58
2 Wright, Cal SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 22.91
3 Young, Jack SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 22.94
4 Felling, Kyle SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 22.94
5 Akers, Tyson SO-2 Jamestown 23.03
6 Peters, Alex FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 23.43
7 Whiting, Tom SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 23.64
8 Gannon, Nick JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 23.70
9 Granados, Benjamin FR-1 Jamestown 23.74
10 Sandlass, John Minnesota Running Club 23.80
11 Haik, Charles JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 23.84
12 Valenzuela, Hever JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 23.85
13 Cattoor, Seth SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 23.88
14 Gish, Matt SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 23.91
15 Arthur, Kevin FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 23.94
16 Clintsman, Randall SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 24.27
17 Phetteplace, Tyler Soph Unattached 24.63
18 Gumke, Braedon SO-2 Jamestown 24.69
19 Heinecke, Logan JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 24.77
20 Sletta, Josh FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 25.23
21 Gannon, Riley FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 25.25
22 Lenzen, Talon FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 25.33
23 Olson, Jonathan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 25.37
24 Olson, Jordan SO-2 Jamestown 25.55
25 Johnson, Isaac SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 25.70
26 Berkley, Rich SO-2 Jamestown 26.85
Cooper, Will FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) DQ
200 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
8 Gannon, Nick JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 23.70
14 Gish, Matt SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 23.91
16 Clintsman, Randall SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 24.27
23 Olson, Jonathan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 25.37
200 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
11 Haik, Charles JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 23.84
15 Arthur, Kevin FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 23.94
24 Olson, Jordan SO-2 Jamestown 25.55
25 Johnson, Isaac SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 25.70
200 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
6 Peters, Alex FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 23.43
9 Granados, Benjamin FR-1 Jamestown 23.74
13 Cattoor, Seth SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 23.88
19 Heinecke, Logan JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 24.77
21 Gannon, Riley FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 25.25
200 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
10 Sandlass, John Minnesota Running Club 23.80
12 Valenzuela, Hever JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 23.85
17 Phetteplace, Tyler Soph Unattached 24.63
22 Lenzen, Talon FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 25.33
200 Meters Finals Section 5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
3 Young, Jack SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 22.94
5 Akers, Tyson SO-2 Jamestown 23.03
7 Whiting, Tom SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 23.64
20 Sletta, Josh FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 25.23
Cooper, Will FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) DQ
200 Meters Finals Section 6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Miller, Ryan JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 22.58
2 Wright, Cal SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 22.91
4 Felling, Kyle SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 22.94
18 Gumke, Braedon SO-2 Jamestown 24.69
26 Berkley, Rich SO-2 Jamestown 26.85
Men's 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Felling, Kyle SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 50.77
2 Knutson, Braeden FR-1 Jamestown 52.84
3 Johnson, Tyler JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 52.94
4 Schuller, Colin SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 53.03
5 Reding, Jacob SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 53.24
6 Anderson, Damond JR-3 Jamestown 54.00
7 Walsh, Nathan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 54.62
8 Deutschlander, Pierre FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 54.69
9 Heinecke, Logan JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 55.12
10 Miller, Alec Minnesota Running Club 55.38
11 Ellis, Charles FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 58.65
12 Herrmann, Justin Minnesota Running Club 59.23
400 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
8 Deutschlander, Pierre FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 54.69
9 Heinecke, Logan JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 55.12
10 Miller, Alec Minnesota Running Club 55.38
11 Ellis, Charles FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 58.65
12 Herrmann, Justin Minnesota Running Club 59.23
400 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
5 Reding, Jacob SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 53.24
6 Anderson, Damond JR-3 Jamestown 54.00
7 Walsh, Nathan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 54.62
400 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Felling, Kyle SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 50.77
2 Knutson, Braeden FR-1 Jamestown 52.84
3 Johnson, Tyler JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 52.94
4 Schuller, Colin SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 53.03
Men's 600 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Wilson, Dan SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:24.69
2 Valenzuela, Hever JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 1:26.34
3 Kringler, Justin SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:28.68
4 Stanek, Andrew JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 1:31.34
5 Siems, James FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:31.74
6 Devine, Taylor FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:32.53
7 Goetz, Josh Minnesota Running Club 1:33.03
8 Winningham, Micah FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 1:43.45
600 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
5 Siems, James FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:31.74
6 Devine, Taylor FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:32.53
7 Goetz, Josh Minnesota Running Club 1:33.03
8 Winningham, Micah FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 1:43.45
600 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Wilson, Dan SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:24.69
2 Valenzuela, Hever JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 1:26.34
3 Kringler, Justin SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:28.68
4 Stanek, Andrew JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 1:31.34
Men's 800 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hornung, Andrew SR-4 Jamestown 2:00.04
2 Hensel, Alexei FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:00.72
3 Rengo, Samuel FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:01.44
4 Mattock, Will FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:01.53
5 Clausing, Nathan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:04.43
6 Anderson, Ryan SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 2:04.87
7 Berg, Riley FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:05.94
8 Oehler, Matthew Minnesota Running Club 2:06.03
9 Fast, Justus SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:06.91
10 Wormuth, Alek Minnesota Running Club 2:06.94
11 Rudd, Blake Minnesota Running Club 2:08.29
12 Stanek, Christopher JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 2:09.39
13 Zucker, Bryan Minnesota Running Club 2:09.91
14 Martin, David FR-1 Jamestown 2:11.35
15 Zahrbock, Simon FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:13.01
16 Carlson, Diego Minnesota Running Club 2:13.64
17 Thurlow, Thomas Minnesota Running Club 2:16.69
18 Fitzgerald, Conner SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 2:17.23
19 Cork, Chandler JR-3 Jamestown 2:23.76
20 Juelfs, Jacob JR-3 Jamestown 2:52.44
800 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
7 Berg, Riley FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:05.94
8 Oehler, Matthew Minnesota Running Club 2:06.03
11 Rudd, Blake Minnesota Running Club 2:08.29
13 Zucker, Bryan Minnesota Running Club 2:09.91
14 Martin, David FR-1 Jamestown 2:11.35
15 Zahrbock, Simon FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:13.01
16 Carlson, Diego Minnesota Running Club 2:13.64
18 Fitzgerald, Conner SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 2:17.23
19 Cork, Chandler JR-3 Jamestown 2:23.76
20 Juelfs, Jacob JR-3 Jamestown 2:52.44
800 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hornung, Andrew SR-4 Jamestown 2:00.04
2 Hensel, Alexei FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:00.72
3 Rengo, Samuel FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:01.44
4 Mattock, Will FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:01.53
5 Clausing, Nathan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:04.43
6 Anderson, Ryan SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 2:04.87
9 Fast, Justus SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:06.91
10 Wormuth, Alek Minnesota Running Club 2:06.94
12 Stanek, Christopher JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 2:09.39
17 Thurlow, Thomas Minnesota Running Club 2:16.69
Men's 1000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Middendorf, Jesse SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:35.21
2 Isahak, Munir JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 2:35.48
3 Grand, Mitchell FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:35.86
4 Mang, Noah SO-2 Jamestown 2:37.45
5 Olson, Tanner FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:38.66
6 Wyatt, Weston Minnesota Running Club 2:39.66
7 Houseman, Ryan JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 2:40.33
8 Jackson, Seth JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 2:41.09
9 Christenson, Nolan SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:41.24
10 Haugrud, Connor JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 2:41.49
11 Bustrak, Joe JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 2:45.62
12 Johnson, Solomon FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:47.99
13 Merickel, Nicholas FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:49.52
14 Otto, Charlie SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:53.03
15 Goetz, Josh Minnesota Running Club 2:55.05
Men's Mile Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Pancoast, Olsen SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 4:44.63
2 Gokemeijer, Willem Minnesota Running Club 4:45.73
3 Kraimer, Michael SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 4:45.86
4 Meyer, Nathan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4:46.15
5 Shackelford, Rory FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 4:48.32
6 Darrow, Justin Unattached 4:50.22
7 Cease, Edmund SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 4:52.45
8 Colleran, Jack JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 4:53.52
9 Kloeppner, Daniel FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4:54.10
10 Brakob, Justin JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 4:55.45
11 Czech, Jacob JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 4:56.02
12 Thurlow, Thomas Minnesota Running Club 4:58.34
13 Lipke, Jacob FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4:58.65
14 Swansen, Eli Minnesota Running Club 5:00.22
15 Kuopp, Joel FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 5:01.81
16 Stahl, William Minnesota Running Club 5:09.90
17 Doberstein, Matt Minnesota Running Club 5:09.93
18 Trajano, Henry FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 5:11.63
19 Boxer, Jordaan Minnesota Running Club 5:14.34
20 Tyrrell, Benjamin Minnesota Running Club 5:16.46
21 Gothberg, Jack FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5:26.28
22 James, Matt Minnesota Running Club 6:00.75
Kaslewicz, Jake Minnesota Running Club DNF
Mile Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
5 Shackelford, Rory FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 4:48.32
6 Darrow, Justin Unattached 4:50.22
7 Cease, Edmund SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 4:52.45
13 Lipke, Jacob FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4:58.65
14 Swansen, Eli Minnesota Running Club 5:00.22
15 Kuopp, Joel FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 5:01.81
16 Stahl, William Minnesota Running Club 5:09.90
17 Doberstein, Matt Minnesota Running Club 5:09.93
18 Trajano, Henry FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 5:11.63
19 Boxer, Jordaan Minnesota Running Club 5:14.34
20 Tyrrell, Benjamin Minnesota Running Club 5:16.46
21 Gothberg, Jack FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5:26.28
22 James, Matt Minnesota Running Club 6:00.75
Mile Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Pancoast, Olsen SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 4:44.63
2 Gokemeijer, Willem Minnesota Running Club 4:45.73
3 Kraimer, Michael SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 4:45.86
4 Meyer, Nathan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4:46.15
8 Colleran, Jack JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 4:53.52
9 Kloeppner, Daniel FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4:54.10
10 Brakob, Justin JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 4:55.45
11 Czech, Jacob JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 4:56.02
12 Thurlow, Thomas Minnesota Running Club 4:58.34
Kaslewicz, Jake Minnesota Running Club DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Young, Lloyd FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 8:55.14
2 Collins, Tremayne SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 9:00.76
3 Nemanich, Thomas FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9:19.83
4 Bentz, Will Minnesota Running Club 9:45.19
5 Abraham, Raymond SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 9:50.43
6 Ricker, Basil Fres Unattached 9:52.02
7 Kraimer, Michael SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 9:58.83
8 Russek, Ryan FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 10:03.40
9 Boxer, Jordaan Minnesota Running Club 10:31.64
Men's 5000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Wicklund, Eric SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 15:47.83
2 Diekmann, Dillon SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 15:52.74
3 Kneeskern, Noah JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 15:55.47
4 Goldsmith, Andy SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 16:05.46
5 Cruz, Samuel JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 16:06.99
6 Bailey, Josh Minnesota Running Club 16:08.69
7 Friesen, Sam Unattached 16:36.39
8 Barnack, Benjamin SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 16:46.46
9 McShane, Zach Minnesota Running Club 17:02.15
10 Hartle, Clayton JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 17:32.14
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Stanke, Jared FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 8.65
2 Stearns, Nathan FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 8.98
3 Welshons, Danny SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 8.99
4 Pierre, Renald FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 9.09
5 Phetteplace, Tyler Soph Unattached 9.30
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Pierre, Renald FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 8.82
2 Stanke, Jared FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 8.97
3 Welshons, Danny SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 9.05
4 Unruh, Albert Minnesota Running Club 9.09
5 Stearns, Nathan FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 9.54
6 Phetteplace, Tyler Soph Unattached 9.57
7 DeGross, Mason FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9.74
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Stanke, Jared FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 8.97
4 Unruh, Albert Minnesota Running Club 9.09
6 Phetteplace, Tyler Soph Unattached 9.57
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Pierre, Renald FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 8.82
3 Welshons, Danny SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 9.05
5 Stearns, Nathan FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 9.54
7 DeGross, Mason FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9.74
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:33.81
Maroushek, Walsh, Haik, Cattoor
2 Minnesota Running Club 1:34.85
Sandlass, Udo, Panzer, Gunhus-Dansdill
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Concordia-Moorhead (A) 3:26.64
Middendorf, Gagnon, Schuller, Wright
2 St. John's (Minn.) (A) 3:35.74
Johnson, Peters, Hensel, Reding
3 Concordia-Moorhead (B) 3:37.24
Bye, Kringler, Devine, Miller
4 St. John's (Minn.) (C) 3:38.20
Welshons, Clausing, Mattock, Houseman
5 Jamestown (A) 3:39.45
Hornung, Mang, Granados, Martin
6 St. John's (Minn.) (D) 3:40.13
Stanke, Fast, Rengo, Jackson
7 St. John's (Minn.) (B) 3:43.20
Deutschlander, Webb, Grand, Stanek
8 Minnesota Running Club (C) 3:45.25
Wyatt, Rudd, Gokemeijer, Wormuth
9 St. John's (Minn.) (E) 3:49.17
Berg, Merickel, Meyer, Otto
10 Minnesota Running Club (A) 3:50.57
DeWeese, Unruh, Oehler, Miller
11 Minnesota Running Club (D) 4:01.10
Stahl, Herrmann, Kaslewicz, Swansen
12 Minnesota Running Club (B) 4:07.28
Bentz, Bailey, Doberstein, Carlson
13 Concordia-Moorhead (D) 4:07.64
Haugrud, Rhonemus, Olson, Zahrbock
Concordia-Moorhead (C) DNF
Wilson, Isahak, Christenson, Heinecke
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
8 Minnesota Running Club (C) 3:45.25
Wyatt, Rudd, Gokemeijer, Wormuth
9 St. John's (Minn.) (E) 3:49.17
Berg, Merickel, Meyer, Otto
10 Minnesota Running Club 3:50.57
DeWeese, Unruh, Oehler, Miller
11 Minnesota Running Club (D) 4:01.10
Stahl, Herrmann, Kaslewicz, Swansen
12 Minnesota Running Club (B) 4:07.28
Bentz, Bailey, Doberstein, Carlson
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
3 Concordia-Moorhead (B) 3:37.24
Bye, Kringler, Devine, Miller
4 St. John's (Minn.) (C) 3:38.20
Welshons, Clausing, Mattock, Houseman
6 St. John's (Minn.) (D) 3:40.13
Stanke, Fast, Rengo, Jackson
7 St. John's (Minn.) (B) 3:43.20
Deutschlander, Webb, Grand, Stanek
13 Concordia-Moorhead (D) 4:07.64
Haugrud, Rhonemus, Olson, Zahrbock
Concordia-Moorhead (C) DNF
Wilson, Isahak, Christenson, Heinecke
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Concordia-Moorhead 3:26.64
Middendorf, Gagnon, Schuller, Wright
2 St. John's (Minn.) 3:35.74
Johnson, Peters, Hensel, Reding
5 Jamestown 3:39.45
Hornung, Mang, Granados, Martin
Men's High Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Petersen, Maguire FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2.01m 6-7
2 Bishop, Alexzander FR-1 Jamestown 1.98m 6-6
3 Meier, Jared FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1.83m 6-0
4 Rademacher, Sam SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 1.83m 6-0
5 Gagnon, Hayden SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1.83m 6-0
6 DeWeese, Cole Minnesota Running Club 1.78m 5-10
6 Anderson, Damond JR-3 Jamestown 1.78m 5-10
8 Bye, Matt SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1.73m 5-8
8 Anyasike, Joe SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 1.73m 5-8
10 Thompson, Ryan JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 1.68m 5-6
LePard, Jake JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead NH
DeGross, Mason FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) NH
Men's Pole Vault Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Schindler, Shawn SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4.40m 14-5.25
2 Gumke, Braedon SO-2 Jamestown 4.25m 13-11.25
3 Stauffer, Joseph FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4.10m 13-5.25
4 Bye, Matt SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 3.80m 12-5.5
5 DeGross, Mason FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3.65m 11-11.75
6 Paustian, Zach JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 3.65m 11-11.75
7 Zaloudek, Zion JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 3.65m 11-11.75
8 Foss, Gus JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 2.90m 9-6.25
Guzman, Cole SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead NH
Dockendorf, Drew JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) NH
Men's Long Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Akers, Tyson SO-2 Jamestown 6.31m 20-8.5
2 Petersen, Maguire FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6.25m 20-6.25
3 Miller, Michael FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6.10m 20-0.25
4 Terry, Cedric SO-2 Jamestown 6.07m 19-11
5 Johnson, Jayce SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 5.98m 19-7.5
6 Unruh, Albert Minnesota Running Club 5.96m 19-6.75
7 LePard, Jake JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5.93m 19-5.5
8 Nelson, Isaiah JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 5.93m 19-5.5
9 Granados, Benjamin FR-1 Jamestown 5.92m 19-5.25
10 Udo, Josiah Minnesota Running Club 5.87m 19-3.25
11 Panzer, Cole Minnesota Running Club 5.87m 19-3.25
12 Budiman, Josiah Minnesota Running Club 5.82m 19-1.25
13 Dilly, Blain FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 5.79m 19-0
14 Guzman, Cole SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 5.74m 18-10
15 Olson, Jordan SO-2 Jamestown 5.72m 18-9.25
16 Rudlong, Drew FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5.53m 18-1.75
17 Foss, Gus JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5.43m 17-9.75
18 Tetrault, Cole FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5.36m 17-7
19 McEarchern, Jeffrey JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 4.81m 15-9.5
Men's Triple Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Trout, Collin SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 14.36m 47-1.5
2 Wallace, Michael SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 14.03m 46-0.5
3 Nelson, Isaiah JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 13.56m 44-6
4 Crnkovich, Alex FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12.46m 40-10.5
5 Subart, Lucas FR-1 Jamestown 12.37m 40-7
6 Terry, Cedric SO-2 Jamestown 12.36m 40-6.75
7 Tetrault, Cole FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12.33m 40-5.5
8 Dilly, Blain FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 11.80m 38-8.75
9 McEarchern, Jeffrey JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 11.69m 38-4.25
Akers, Tyson SO-2 Jamestown FOUL
Men's Shot Put Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Merkins, Trent SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 15.84m 51-11.75
2 Wigand, Connor JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 15.49m 50-10
3 Steiner, Jake JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 14.94m 49-0.25
4 Boyd, Alex JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 13.55m 44-5.5
5 Schelske, Ben JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 13.40m 43-11.75
6 Mollet, Eli SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 13.35m 43-9.75
7 Murphy, Ryan JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 13.08m 42-11
8 Crabb, Kristian SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 12.97m 42-6.75
9 Swedzinski, Carl FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 12.79m 41-11.5
10 Wolfe, Kevin SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 12.21m 40-0.75
11 Frost, Jaeden FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.89m 39-0.25
12 Hennes, Josh FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.86m 38-11
13 Rupp, Gavin FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.84m 38-10.25
14 Becker, Chase FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 11.73m 38-6
15 Kripotos, JT JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 11.70m 38-4.75
16 Hague, Brett FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.62m 38-1.5
17 Zepeda, Bryan FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 11.36m 37-3.25
18 Millard, Derek Soph Unattached 10.80m 35-5.25
19 Synstelien, Zach SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10.68m 35-0.5
20 Stevens, Mason SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 10.66m 34-11.75
21 Hemann-Murphy, Patrick SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 10.32m 33-10.25
22 Nelson , Jerad FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 9.53m 31-3.25
23 VonStanke, Lee FR-1 Jamestown 9.05m 29-8.25
24 Lennox, Jackson JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 8.55m 28-0.75
25 Gagnon, Hayden SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 8.23m 27-0
26 Carter, Austin SO-2 Jamestown 7.51m 24-7.75
Kerzman, Jake SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead FOUL
Nye, Cody FR-1 Minnesota-Morris FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
12 Hennes, Josh FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.86m 38-11
15 Kripotos, JT JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 11.70m 38-4.75
17 Zepeda, Bryan FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 11.36m 37-3.25
18 Millard, Derek Soph Unattached 10.80m 35-5.25
19 Synstelien, Zach SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10.68m 35-0.5
20 Stevens, Mason SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 10.66m 34-11.75
21 Hemann-Murphy, Patrick SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 10.32m 33-10.25
22 Nelson , Jerad FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 9.53m 31-3.25
23 VonStanke, Lee FR-1 Jamestown 9.05m 29-8.25
24 Lennox, Jackson JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 8.55m 28-0.75
25 Gagnon, Hayden SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 8.23m 27-0
26 Carter, Austin SO-2 Jamestown 7.51m 24-7.75
Kerzman, Jake SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Merkins, Trent SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 15.84m 51-11.75
2 Wigand, Connor JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 15.49m 50-10
3 Steiner, Jake JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 14.94m 49-0.25
4 Boyd, Alex JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 13.55m 44-5.5
5 Schelske, Ben JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 13.40m 43-11.75
6 Mollet, Eli SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 13.35m 43-9.75
7 Murphy, Ryan JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 13.08m 42-11
8 Crabb, Kristian SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 12.97m 42-6.75
9 Swedzinski, Carl FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 12.79m 41-11.5
10 Wolfe, Kevin SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 12.21m 40-0.75
11 Frost, Jaeden FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.89m 39-0.25
13 Rupp, Gavin FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.84m 38-10.25
14 Becker, Chase FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 11.73m 38-6
16 Hague, Brett FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.62m 38-1.5
Nye, Cody FR-1 Minnesota-Morris FOUL
Men's Weight Throw Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Wigand, Connor JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 17.72m 58-1.75
2 Bugella, Jacob Unattached 17.39m 57-0.75
3 Mollet, Eli SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 16.25m 53-3.75
4 Murphy, Ryan JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 15.67m 51-5
5 Steiner, Jake JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 15.57m 51-1
6 Schelske, Ben JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 14.69m 48-2.5
7 Merkins, Trent SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 14.40m 47-3
8 Kerzman, Jake SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 14.14m 46-4.75
9 Swedzinski, Carl FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 14.02m 46-0
10 Becker, Chase FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 13.84m 45-5
11 Boyd, Alex JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 13.79m 45-3
12 Kemp, Joshua SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 13.36m 43-10
13 Hague, Brett FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12.72m 41-8.75
14 Hennes, Josh FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12.58m 41-3.25
15 Rupp, Gavin FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12.56m 41-2.5
16 Millard, Derek Soph Unattached 12.40m 40-8.25
17 Frost, Jaeden FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12.27m 40-3.25
18 Synstelien, Zach SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 11.87m 38-11.5
19 Hemann-Murphy, Patrick SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 11.74m 38-6.25
20 Wolfe, Kevin SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 11.69m 38-4.25
21 Kripotos, JT JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 11.66m 38-3.25
22 Zepeda, Bryan FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 11.58m 38-0
23 Stevens, Mason SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 10.25m 33-7.5
24 Nelson , Jerad FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 9.80m 32-2
25 Nye, Cody FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 9.74m 31-11.5
26 Carter, Austin SO-2 Jamestown 5.97m 19-7
Lennox, Jackson JR-3 Minnesota-Morris FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
14 Hennes, Josh FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12.58m 41-3.25
15 Rupp, Gavin FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12.56m 41-2.5
16 Millard, Derek Soph Unattached 12.40m 40-8.25
17 Frost, Jaeden FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12.27m 40-3.25
18 Synstelien, Zach SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 11.87m 38-11.5
19 Hemann-Murphy, Patrick SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 11.74m 38-6.25
20 Wolfe, Kevin SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 11.69m 38-4.25
21 Kripotos, JT JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 11.66m 38-3.25
22 Zepeda, Bryan FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 11.58m 38-0
23 Stevens, Mason SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 10.25m 33-7.5
24 Nelson , Jerad FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 9.80m 32-2
25 Nye, Cody FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 9.74m 31-11.5
26 Carter, Austin SO-2 Jamestown 5.97m 19-7
Lennox, Jackson JR-3 Minnesota-Morris FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Wigand, Connor JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 17.72m 58-1.75
2 Bugella, Jacob Unattached 17.39m 57-0.75
3 Mollet, Eli SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 16.25m 53-3.75
4 Murphy, Ryan JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 15.67m 51-5
5 Steiner, Jake JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 15.57m 51-1
6 Schelske, Ben JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 14.69m 48-2.5
7 Merkins, Trent SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 14.40m 47-3
8 Kerzman, Jake SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 14.14m 46-4.75
9 Swedzinski, Carl FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 14.02m 46-0
10 Becker, Chase FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 13.84m 45-5
11 Boyd, Alex JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 13.79m 45-3
12 Kemp, Joshua SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 13.36m 43-10
13 Hague, Brett FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12.72m 41-8.75
Women's 60 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Banks, Zahra JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 8.10
2 Heinecke, Carlie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 8.11
3 Strandemo, Sarah SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 8.17
4 Brown, Madison JR-3 St. Benedict 8.33
5 Fallow, Alexis JR-3 St. Cloud State 8.40
6 Zdechlik, Grace SO-2 St. Benedict 8.45
7 Terry, Jasmine SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 8.49
8 Whitehead, Naja FR-1 Jamestown 8.54
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Banks, Zahra JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 8.13
2 Strandemo, Sarah SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 8.15
3 Heinecke, Carlie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 8.19
4 Brown, Madison JR-3 St. Benedict 8.39
5 Fallow, Alexis JR-3 St. Cloud State 8.45
6 Zdechlik, Grace SO-2 St. Benedict 8.47
7 Terry, Jasmine SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 8.48
8 Whitehead, Naja FR-1 Jamestown 8.51
9 Hogan, Brooke SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 8.59
10 Kromah, Musu SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 8.62
11 Benson, Jenna SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 8.69
12 Allen, Anna SO-2 Jamestown 8.73
13 Merrifield, Kinsey FR-1 Jamestown 8.84
14 Nauden, Nijie FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 8.91
15 Murray, Michaela FR-1 Jamestown 8.92
16 Wells, Amber SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 8.96
17 Simdorn, Isabelle SR-4 St. Cloud State 9.06
18 DeGuzman, Jasmine Minnesota Running Club 9.39
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Strandemo, Sarah SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 8.15
4 Brown, Madison JR-3 St. Benedict 8.39
8 Whitehead, Naja FR-1 Jamestown 8.51
11 Benson, Jenna SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 8.69
14 Nauden, Nijie FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 8.91
16 Wells, Amber SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 8.96
18 DeGuzman, Jasmine Minnesota Running Club 9.39
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Banks, Zahra JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 8.13
7 Terry, Jasmine SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 8.48
12 Allen, Anna SO-2 Jamestown 8.73
13 Merrifield, Kinsey FR-1 Jamestown 8.84
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
3 Heinecke, Carlie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 8.19
5 Fallow, Alexis JR-3 St. Cloud State 8.45
6 Zdechlik, Grace SO-2 St. Benedict 8.47
9 Hogan, Brooke SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 8.59
10 Kromah, Musu SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 8.62
15 Murray, Michaela FR-1 Jamestown 8.92
17 Simdorn, Isabelle SR-4 St. Cloud State 9.06
Women's 200 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 DeVries, Carmen SO-2 Jamestown 26.75
2 Schramm, Erica Minnesota Running Club 27.71
3 Strandemo, Sarah SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 27.82
4 Fallow, Alexis JR-3 St. Cloud State 28.19
5 Krasowski, Casey SO-2 St. Benedict 28.37
6 Terry, Jasmine SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 28.38
7 Shaver, Jessica FR-1 St. Benedict 28.60
8 Kromah, Musu SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 28.73
9 Kutz, Liz Minnesota Running Club 28.94
10 Merrifield, Kinsey FR-1 Jamestown 29.17
11 Zdechlik, Grace SO-2 St. Benedict 29.22
12 DeGuzman, Jasmine Minnesota Running Club 33.80
200 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
4 Fallow, Alexis JR-3 St. Cloud State 28.19
6 Terry, Jasmine SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 28.38
8 Kromah, Musu SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 28.73
10 Merrifield, Kinsey FR-1 Jamestown 29.17
12 DeGuzman, Jasmine Minnesota Running Club 33.80
200 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
3 Strandemo, Sarah SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 27.82
5 Krasowski, Casey SO-2 St. Benedict 28.37
7 Shaver, Jessica FR-1 St. Benedict 28.60
9 Kutz, Liz Minnesota Running Club 28.94
200 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 DeVries, Carmen SO-2 Jamestown 26.75
2 Schramm, Erica Minnesota Running Club 27.71
11 Zdechlik, Grace SO-2 St. Benedict 29.22
Women's 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Voigt, Kylee SR-4 Jamestown 58.79
2 Rice, Makayla FR-1 St. Cloud State 59.52
3 Schramm, Erica Minnesota Running Club 1:00.26
4 Mitch, Laura SO-2 St. Benedict 1:00.71
5 Klingelhutz, Kelly JR-3 St. Benedict 1:01.74
6 Johnson, Hailey FR-1 St. Benedict 1:01.74
7 Krasowski, Casey SO-2 St. Benedict 1:01.76
8 Gessay, Kaylee SO-2 St. Cloud State 1:02.65
9 Stier, Anni FR-1 Jamestown 1:02.72
10 Encarnacion, Karla FR-1 St. Cloud State 1:02.88
11 Breaux, Kristin JR-3 Jamestown 1:03.17
12 Kuhn, Cathryn SO-2 St. Benedict 1:05.35
13 Smith, Haley SR-4 St. Benedict 1:06.60
14 LaFave, Jenna SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:08.42
400 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
6 Johnson, Hailey FR-1 St. Benedict 1:01.74
7 Krasowski, Casey SO-2 St. Benedict 1:01.76
9 Stier, Anni FR-1 Jamestown 1:02.72
13 Smith, Haley SR-4 St. Benedict 1:06.60
14 LaFave, Jenna SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:08.42
400 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
4 Mitch, Laura SO-2 St. Benedict 1:00.71
5 Klingelhutz, Kelly JR-3 St. Benedict 1:01.74
10 Encarnacion, Karla FR-1 St. Cloud State 1:02.88
11 Breaux, Kristin JR-3 Jamestown 1:03.17
12 Kuhn, Cathryn SO-2 St. Benedict 1:05.35
400 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Voigt, Kylee SR-4 Jamestown 58.79
2 Rice, Makayla FR-1 St. Cloud State 59.52
3 Schramm, Erica Minnesota Running Club 1:00.26
8 Gessay, Kaylee SO-2 St. Cloud State 1:02.65
Women's 600 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jansky , Kayla SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 1:41.10
2 Fornshell, Carly JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:41.52
3 Orr, Meghan SO-2 Jamestown 1:41.57
4 Tomovic , Anna FR-1 St. Cloud State 1:42.67
5 Fredrickson, Isabel SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:43.18
6 Hao, Emily JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:46.15
7 Gillingham, Emily JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 1:47.84
8 Murnion, Kendra SO-2 Jamestown 1:50.15
9 Merten, Johanna JR-3 St. Benedict 1:51.09
10 Lorenz, Kelly FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:52.41
11 Sullivan, Meghan JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 1:59.77
600 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
8 Murnion, Kendra SO-2 Jamestown 1:50.15
10 Lorenz, Kelly FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:52.41
11 Sullivan, Meghan JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 1:59.77
600 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
4 Tomovic , Anna FR-1 St. Cloud State 1:42.67
5 Fredrickson, Isabel SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:43.18
6 Hao, Emily JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:46.15
9 Merten, Johanna JR-3 St. Benedict 1:51.09
600 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jansky , Kayla SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 1:41.10
2 Fornshell, Carly JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:41.52
3 Orr, Meghan SO-2 Jamestown 1:41.57
7 Gillingham, Emily JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 1:47.84
Women's 800 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Meilander, Janey FR-1 St. Benedict 2:34.17
2 Anderson, Kyra Minnesota Running Club 2:38.59
3 Okeefe, Kayla FR-1 St. Benedict 2:39.06
4 Friberg, Rachel SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:43.37
5 Davis, Cassie Minnesota Running Club 2:46.91
6 George, Jaymee FR-1 Jamestown 2:50.20
7 Edidin, Rachel Minnesota Running Club 2:51.60
8 Doyle, Nora SO-2 St. Benedict 2:52.65
9 Esp, Shea FR-1 Jamestown 2:55.52
10 Osthoff, Taryn JR-3 St. Benedict 2:59.86
11 Stegner , Eve FR-1 Jamestown 3:03.17
12 Foushee, Teresa Unattached 3:10.04
800 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
4 Friberg, Rachel SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:43.37
6 George, Jaymee FR-1 Jamestown 2:50.20
7 Edidin, Rachel Minnesota Running Club 2:51.60
9 Esp, Shea FR-1 Jamestown 2:55.52
10 Osthoff, Taryn JR-3 St. Benedict 2:59.86
11 Stegner , Eve FR-1 Jamestown 3:03.17
12 Foushee, Teresa Unattached 3:10.04
800 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Meilander, Janey FR-1 St. Benedict 2:34.17
2 Anderson, Kyra Minnesota Running Club 2:38.59
3 Okeefe, Kayla FR-1 St. Benedict 2:39.06
5 Davis, Cassie Minnesota Running Club 2:46.91
8 Doyle, Nora SO-2 St. Benedict 2:52.65
Women's 1000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Herrmann, Josie JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 3:00.19
2 Forness, Miriah SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 3:12.38
3 Healy, Anna Minnesota Running Club 3:37.51
4 Reinert, Abby Minnesota Running Club 3:45.76
5 Anderson, Kendra Minnesota Running Club 3:46.37
Women's Mile Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Santangelo, Taylor SO-2 St. Benedict 5:36.43
2 Miller, Meritt JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5:37.68
3 Chadwick, Lindi SR-4 Jamestown 5:38.80
4 Landsverk, Amelia FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5:40.36
5 Rugloski, Emily SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5:41.03
6 Ladwig, Kaitlyn JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 5:50.07
7 Anaya, Sarah Minnesota Running Club 5:52.44
8 Anderson, Kyra Minnesota Running Club 5:53.02
9 Rooney, Kaitlyn SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5:58.35
10 Davis, Cassie Minnesota Running Club 5:58.36
11 Mollgaard, Ari FR-1 St. Benedict 6:00.97
12 Harbo, Ingrid JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 6:05.34
13 George, Jaymee FR-1 Jamestown 6:13.95
14 Edidin, Rachel Minnesota Running Club 6:16.22
15 Ivesdal, Grace FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 6:19.54
16 Wallace, Riley FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 6:26.40
17 Reinert, Abby Minnesota Running Club 6:29.03
Mile Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
6 Ladwig, Kaitlyn JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 5:50.07
7 Anaya, Sarah Minnesota Running Club 5:52.44
8 Anderson, Kyra Minnesota Running Club 5:53.02
9 Rooney, Kaitlyn SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5:58.35
12 Harbo, Ingrid JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 6:05.34
13 George, Jaymee FR-1 Jamestown 6:13.95
14 Edidin, Rachel Minnesota Running Club 6:16.22
15 Ivesdal, Grace FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 6:19.54
16 Wallace, Riley FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 6:26.40
17 Reinert, Abby Minnesota Running Club 6:29.03
Mile Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Santangelo, Taylor SO-2 St. Benedict 5:36.43
2 Miller, Meritt JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5:37.68
3 Chadwick, Lindi SR-4 Jamestown 5:38.80
4 Landsverk, Amelia FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5:40.36
5 Rugloski, Emily SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5:41.03
10 Davis, Cassie Minnesota Running Club 5:58.36
11 Mollgaard, Ari FR-1 St. Benedict 6:00.97
Women's 3000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Andersen, Kara SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 10:45.63
2 Yeager, Alexa JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 11:27.24
3 Tomaska, Katherine Minnesota Running Club 11:42.17
4 Iversen, Claire SO-2 St. Benedict 12:40.63
5 Osborne, Caroline SR-4 St. Benedict 12:45.42
Landsverk, Amelia FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead DNF
Rugloski, Emily SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Rude, Kennedy JR-3 St. Benedict 19:48.10
2 Novak, Katherine Unattached 20:15.56
3 Renier, Tracy SO-2 St. Benedict 20:26.41
4 Wachowiak, Jena JR-3 St. Benedict 20:34.73
5 Lorentz, Brooke FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 21:00.62
Lester, Avery JR-3 SW Minnesota St. DNF
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Elsenpeter, Gracie FR-1 St. Cloud State 9.16
2 Shirek, Isatu FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 9.29
3 Czech, Victoria FR-1 St. Cloud State 9.56
4 Encarnacion, Karla FR-1 St. Cloud State 9.75
5 Forness, Lauren FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9.82
6 Pickthorn, Stephanie SO-2 St. Benedict 10.07
7 Hoff, Olivia SO-2 St. Benedict 10.35
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Shirek, Isatu FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 9.21
2 Elsenpeter, Gracie FR-1 St. Cloud State 9.27
3 Rice, Makayla FR-1 St. Cloud State 9.32
4 Czech, Victoria FR-1 St. Cloud State 9.52
5 Encarnacion, Karla FR-1 St. Cloud State 9.71
6 Forness, Lauren FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9.87
7 Pickthorn, Stephanie SO-2 St. Benedict 9.96
8 Hoff, Olivia SO-2 St. Benedict 10.26
9 Kutz, Liz Minnesota Running Club 10.43
10 Esp, Shea FR-1 Jamestown 10.83
11 Hogan, Brooke SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 12.59
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Shirek, Isatu FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 9.21
3 Rice, Makayla FR-1 St. Cloud State 9.32
5 Encarnacion, Karla FR-1 St. Cloud State 9.71
7 Pickthorn, Stephanie SO-2 St. Benedict 9.96
9 Kutz, Liz Minnesota Running Club 10.43
10 Esp, Shea FR-1 Jamestown 10.83
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Elsenpeter, Gracie FR-1 St. Cloud State 9.27
4 Czech, Victoria FR-1 St. Cloud State 9.52
6 Forness, Lauren FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9.87
8 Hoff, Olivia SO-2 St. Benedict 10.26
11 Hogan, Brooke SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 12.59
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 St. Benedict 1:49.47
Johnson, Brown, Mitch, Klingelhutz
2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:50.80
Banks, Heinecke, Kromah, Forness
3 Minnesota Running Club 1:59.80
Schramm, DeGuzman, Januszyk, Kutz
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Jamestown (A) 4:04.70
Breaux, DeVries, Orr, Voigt
2 St. Benedict (A) 4:09.81
Mitch, Johnson, Meilander, Klingelhutz
3 Concordia-Moorhead (A) 4:11.97
Forness, Banks, Fornshell, Herrmann
4 SW Minnesota St. (A) 4:12.82
Shirek, Gillingham, Wells, Jansky
5 Jamestown (B) 4:23.31
Stier, Whitehead, Chadwick, Murnion
6 Concordia-Moorhead (B) 4:23.72
Fredrickson, Heinecke, LaFave, Forness
7 St. Benedict (B) 4:28.07
Krasowski, Santangelo, Loth, Kuhn
8 Concordia-Moorhead (C) 4:49.67
Hao, Lorenz, Harbo, Friberg
9 Minnesota Running Club (A) 4:53.71
Larsen, Anderson, Anderson, Tomaska
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
6 Concordia-Moorhead (B) 4:23.72
Fredrickson, Heinecke, LaFave, Forness
7 St. Benedict (B) 4:28.07
Krasowski, Santangelo, Loth, Kuhn
8 Concordia-Moorhead (C) 4:49.67
Hao, Lorenz, Harbo, Friberg
9 Minnesota Running Club 4:53.71
Larsen, Anderson, Anderson, Tomaska
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Jamestown 4:04.70
Breaux, DeVries, Orr, Voigt
2 St. Benedict 4:09.81
Mitch, Johnson, Meilander, Klingelhutz
3 Concordia-Moorhead 4:11.97
Forness, Banks, Fornshell, Herrmann
4 SW Minnesota St. 4:12.82
Shirek, Gillingham, Wells, Jansky
5 Jamestown (B) 4:23.31
Stier, Whitehead, Chadwick, Murnion
Women's High Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Jones, Ashlyn SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 1.60m 5-3
1 Shea , Claire FR-1 St. Cloud State 1.60m 5-3
3 Czech, Victoria FR-1 St. Cloud State 1.50m 4-11
4 Faber, Sarah FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1.45m 4-9
5 Des Marais, Shantelle JR-3 St. Cloud State 1.45m 4-9
6 Pickthorn, Stephanie SO-2 St. Benedict 1.35m 4-5
6 Walker, Sierra JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 1.35m 4-5
8 Rue, AnaClaire SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1.35m 4-5
9 Forness, Lauren FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1.30m 4-3.25
Women's Pole Vault Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Elsenpeter, Gracie FR-1 St. Cloud State 3.20m 10-6
2 Witham, Zoe SO-2 St. Benedict 2.87m 9-5
3 Herfindahl, Gabby SO-2 St. Cloud State 2.72m 8-11
4 Carlson, Jovanna FR-1 St. Benedict 2.72m 8-11
4 Salfer, Caitlin FR-1 St. Benedict 2.72m 8-11
6 Hoff, Olivia SO-2 St. Benedict 2.57m 8-5.25
7 Rue, AnaClaire SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2.42m 7-11.25
Gauert, Emma SO-2 St. Cloud State NH
Women's Long Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Johnson, Julia SR-4 Jamestown 5.25m 17-2.75
2 Taylor, Maya JR-3 St. Cloud State 5.23m 17-2
3 DeVries, Carmen SO-2 Jamestown 5.13m 16-10
4 Buske, Parker FR-1 St. Cloud State 5.05m 16-7
5 Whitehead, Naja FR-1 Jamestown 4.94m 16-2.5
6 Kenning, Avery FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 4.87m 15-11.75
7 Oldham, Mauria SO-2 St. Cloud State 4.86m 15-11.5
8 McLoone, Aidan FR-1 St. Benedict 4.78m 15-8.25
9 Czech, Victoria FR-1 St. Cloud State 4.77m 15-7.75
10 Murray, Michaela FR-1 Jamestown 4.67m 15-4
11 Johnson, Gabby FR-1 St. Cloud State 4.53m 14-10.5
12 Allen, Anna SO-2 Jamestown 4.49m 14-8.75
13 Faber, Sarah FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 4.35m 14-3.25
14 Hogan, Brooke SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 4.20m 13-9.5
15 Nichols, Kyra FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 4.11m 13-6
16 Doyle, Nora SO-2 St. Benedict 3.72m 12-2.5
Women's Triple Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Taylor, Maya JR-3 St. Cloud State 11.14m 36-6.75
2 Buske, Parker FR-1 St. Cloud State 10.94m 35-10.75
3 Johnson, Julia SR-4 Jamestown 10.92m 35-10
4 DeVries, Carmen SO-2 Jamestown 10.58m 34-8.5
5 Pickthorn, Stephanie SO-2 St. Benedict 10.18m 33-4.75
6 Murnion, Kendra SO-2 Jamestown 10.07m 33-0.5
7 Johnson, Gabby FR-1 St. Cloud State 9.80m 32-2
8 McLoone, Aidan FR-1 St. Benedict 9.75m 32-0
9 Kenning, Avery FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9.50m 31-2
10 Nichols, Kyra FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9.18m 30-1.5
Women's Shot Put Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Manteuffel, Rebecca JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 13.38m 43-10.75
2 Hovland, Cayle SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 12.36m 40-6.75
3 Kangas, Allyson SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 12.22m 40-1.25
4 Bliese, Jessica JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 12.17m 39-11.25
5 Buechel, Dominique JR-3 St. Cloud State 12.14m 39-10
6 Zimmerman, Dacoda SO-2 St. Cloud State 12.10m 39-8.5
7 Gill, Hailey FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 11.85m 38-10.5
8 Falardeau, Annie SO-2 St. Cloud State 11.79m 38-8.25
9 Rajewsky, Kelsey SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 11.77m 38-7.5
10 Bechtold, Kendall FR-1 St. Benedict 10.64m 34-11
11 White, Emily SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10.50m 34-5.5
12 Waldren, Alexis SO-2 Jamestown 10.47m 34-4.25
13 Moes, Jenica SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 10.39m 34-1.25
14 Gigstad, Sarah SR-4 St. Benedict 10.35m 33-11.5
15 Didier, Kari JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 10.19m 33-5.25
16 Eng, Emily SO-2 St. Benedict 9.71m 31-10.25
17 Monson, Monica JR-3 St. Benedict 9.70m 31-10
18 Roth, Grace SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 9.54m 31-3.75
19 Tietjen, Megan FR-1 Jamestown 9.46m 31-0.5
20 Manikowski, Lara SO-2 St. Benedict 9.40m 30-10.25
21 Julian, Lauren SR-4 St. Cloud State 9.08m 29-9.5
22 Beckmann, Maggie SO-2 St. Benedict 9.02m 29-7.25
23 Ezana, Melat SO-2 Jamestown 8.69m 28-6.25
24 Palme, Sofia JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 8.31m 27-3.25
25 Moehring, Erika SO-2 St. Benedict 8.23m 27-0
26 Forness, Lauren FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 7.94m 26-0.75
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
10 Bechtold, Kendall FR-1 St. Benedict 10.64m 34-11
13 Moes, Jenica SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 10.39m 34-1.25
15 Didier, Kari JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 10.19m 33-5.25
16 Eng, Emily SO-2 St. Benedict 9.71m 31-10.25
17 Monson, Monica JR-3 St. Benedict 9.70m 31-10
19 Tietjen, Megan FR-1 Jamestown 9.46m 31-0.5
20 Manikowski, Lara SO-2 St. Benedict 9.40m 30-10.25
21 Julian, Lauren SR-4 St. Cloud State 9.08m 29-9.5
22 Beckmann, Maggie SO-2 St. Benedict 9.02m 29-7.25
23 Ezana, Melat SO-2 Jamestown 8.69m 28-6.25
24 Palme, Sofia JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 8.31m 27-3.25
25 Moehring, Erika SO-2 St. Benedict 8.23m 27-0
26 Forness, Lauren FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 7.94m 26-0.75
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Manteuffel, Rebecca JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 13.38m 43-10.75
2 Hovland, Cayle SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 12.36m 40-6.75
3 Kangas, Allyson SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 12.22m 40-1.25
4 Bliese, Jessica JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 12.17m 39-11.25
5 Buechel, Dominique JR-3 St. Cloud State 12.14m 39-10
6 Zimmerman, Dacoda SO-2 St. Cloud State 12.10m 39-8.5
7 Gill, Hailey FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 11.85m 38-10.5
8 Falardeau, Annie SO-2 St. Cloud State 11.79m 38-8.25
9 Rajewsky, Kelsey SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 11.77m 38-7.5
11 White, Emily SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10.50m 34-5.5
12 Waldren, Alexis SO-2 Jamestown 10.47m 34-4.25
14 Gigstad, Sarah SR-4 St. Benedict 10.35m 33-11.5
18 Roth, Grace SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 9.54m 31-3.75
Women's Weight Throw Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Manteuffel, Rebecca JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 18.74m 61-5.75
2 Bliese, Jessica JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 14.98m 49-1.75
3 Hovland, Cayle SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 14.85m 48-8.75
4 Kangas, Allyson SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 14.50m 47-7
5 Zimmerman, Dacoda SO-2 St. Cloud State 14.40m 47-3
6 Nierling, Hailey SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 14.23m 46-8.25
7 Rajewsky, Kelsey SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 14.08m 46-2.5
8 Falardeau, Annie SO-2 St. Cloud State 13.66m 44-9.75
9 Roth, Grace SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 13.56m 44-6
10 Waldren, Alexis SO-2 Jamestown 13.25m 43-5.75
11 Moes, Jenica SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 13.11m 43-0.25
12 Julian, Lauren SR-4 St. Cloud State 12.97m 42-6.75
13 Hughes, Morgan FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 12.92m 42-4.75
14 Beckmann, Maggie SO-2 St. Benedict 12.15m 39-10.5
15 Gigstad, Sarah SR-4 St. Benedict 12.09m 39-8
16 Fagerlund, Brita JR-3 Jamestown 11.87m 38-11.5
17 Monson, Monica JR-3 St. Benedict 11.76m 38-7
18 Manikowski, Lara SO-2 St. Benedict 11.71m 38-5
19 Palme, Sofia JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 11.21m 36-9.5
20 Gill, Hailey FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 10.86m 35-7.75
21 Pete, Destany SO-2 Jamestown 10.86m 35-7.75
22 White, Emily SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10.78m 35-4.5
23 Bibeau, Adrianna SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 10.62m 34-10.25
24 Eng, Emily SO-2 St. Benedict 10.47m 34-4.25
25 Tietjen, Megan FR-1 Jamestown 9.81m 32-2.25
26 Bechtold, Kendall FR-1 St. Benedict 9.64m 31-7.5
27 Van der Schans, Cathy Seni Unattached 9.63m 31-7.25
28 Moehring, Erika SO-2 St. Benedict 8.87m 29-1.25
29 lund, denise Unattached 8.76m 28-9
Didier, Kari JR-3 Minnesota-Morris FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
8 Falardeau, Annie SO-2 St. Cloud State 13.66m 44-9.75
9 Roth, Grace SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 13.56m 44-6
15 Gigstad, Sarah SR-4 St. Benedict 12.09m 39-8
17 Monson, Monica JR-3 St. Benedict 11.76m 38-7
18 Manikowski, Lara SO-2 St. Benedict 11.71m 38-5
19 Palme, Sofia JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 11.21m 36-9.5
20 Gill, Hailey FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 10.86m 35-7.75
21 Pete, Destany SO-2 Jamestown 10.86m 35-7.75
23 Bibeau, Adrianna SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 10.62m 34-10.25
24 Eng, Emily SO-2 St. Benedict 10.47m 34-4.25
25 Tietjen, Megan FR-1 Jamestown 9.81m 32-2.25
26 Bechtold, Kendall FR-1 St. Benedict 9.64m 31-7.5
27 Van der Schans, Cathy Seni Unattached 9.63m 31-7.25
28 Moehring, Erika SO-2 St. Benedict 8.87m 29-1.25
29 lund, denise Unattached 8.76m 28-9
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Manteuffel, Rebecca JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 18.74m 61-5.75
2 Bliese, Jessica JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 14.98m 49-1.75
3 Hovland, Cayle SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 14.85m 48-8.75
4 Kangas, Allyson SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 14.50m 47-7
5 Zimmerman, Dacoda SO-2 St. Cloud State 14.40m 47-3
6 Nierling, Hailey SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 14.23m 46-8.25
7 Rajewsky, Kelsey SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 14.08m 46-2.5
10 Waldren, Alexis SO-2 Jamestown 13.25m 43-5.75
11 Moes, Jenica SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 13.11m 43-0.25
12 Julian, Lauren SR-4 St. Cloud State 12.97m 42-6.75
13 Hughes, Morgan FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 12.92m 42-4.75
14 Beckmann, Maggie SO-2 St. Benedict 12.15m 39-10.5
16 Fagerlund, Brita JR-3 Jamestown 11.87m 38-11.5
22 White, Emily SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10.78m 35-4.5
Didier, Kari JR-3 Minnesota-Morris FOUL