Women's 6000 Meter Results (6k) Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Martin Luther 1
2 Bethany Lutheran 4
3 Wis.-Superior 9
4 North Central (Minn.) 3
5 Minnesota-Morris 5
6 Northwestern (Minn.) 14
7 Northland 29
Women's 6000 Meter Results (6k) Individual Results
=====================================================================
Pl Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Maya Habben SO Martin Luther 24:35.9
2 Hannah Kratz JR Martin Luther 24:57.9
3 Elizabeth Lofstad SO North Central (Minn.) 25:09.9
4 Kayla Tobin SO Bethany Lutheran 25:18.4
5 Abby Pausch SR Crown 25:19.8
6 Ilsa Hoaglund SO Minnesota-Morris 25:36.9
7 Abigail Hillmer JR Martin Luther 25:53.0
8 Brycelyn Brewster FR North Central (Minn.) 25:53.8
9 Zoe Hoaglund SO Minnesota-Morris 26:12.3
10 Meagan Berg SO Wis.-Superior 26:17.9
11 Jordan Merwin SO Bethany Lutheran 26:20.8
12 Claire Tomhave SO Martin Luther 26:47.3
13 Halle Barker SO Wis.-Superior 26:50.9
14 Cianna Hoppe JR Bethany Lutheran 26:53.8
15 Caroline Ringsmuth FR Northwestern (Minn.) 27:01.1
16 Leah Nushart JR Martin Luther 27:06.9
17 Emma Fashant SO Northwestern (Minn.) 27:08.8
18 Katelyn Mensching SO Martin Luther 27:20.4
19 Rachel Sovacool SO Bethany Lutheran 27:24.2
20 Kimmie Downing FR Wis.-Superior 27:26.4
21 Jeanna Scanlon SO Wis.-Superior 27:32.8
22 Hope Sulzle SO Martin Luther 27:36.2
23 Cora Hudella FR Wis.-Superior 28:02.2
24 Aubrey Bode FR Martin Luther 28:13.6
25 Colene Grefe FR Northwestern (Minn.) 28:19.4
26 Ashlee Olsen JR Martin Luther 28:36.2
27 Angela Zaccaria SO Bethany Lutheran 28:44.6
28 Riley Wilson FR Wis.-Superior 28:51.9
29 Kayley Hyland SO North Central (Minn.) 28:57.3
30 Tea Boerner SO Wis.-Superior 29:01.3
31 Chloe Kuhlman JR Bethany Lutheran 29:27.1
32 Alex Espinoza SR Northland 29:30.4
33 Brooke Petrich FR Wis.-Superior 29:30.4
34 Naomi Anderson SO Bethany Lutheran 29:32.2
35 Arieana Hayton FR North Central (Minn.) 29:34.2
36 Briahna Hensel SO Minnesota-Morris 29:55.8
37 Nicole Trapp FR Martin Luther 30:02.4
38 Hannah Ott SO Martin Luther 30:14.2
39 Emmeline Metz SO Bethany Lutheran 30:16.7
40 Amelia Lund SR Minnesota-Morris 30:17.3
41 Alison Foxen SO Martin Luther 30:20.1
42 Abby Hachmeister SO Minnesota-Morris 30:22.9
43 Josie Fritz SO Northland 30:25.5
44 Maddilyn Holicky FR Martin Luther 30:43.4
45 Abbee Olsen SO Martin Luther 30:46.5
46 Kenzy Kreuzer SO Wis.-Superior 30:56.9
47 Greta Greniger SO Crown 31:11.3
48 Carolyn Bauer SO Martin Luther 31:30.1
49 Stephanie Hintz SO Martin Luther 31:46.5
50 Cieyana Carter FR Wis.-Superior 32:03.3
51 Katlyn Schwab SO Martin Luther 32:11.9
52 Katelyn Gilkey FR Martin Luther 32:24.2
53 Katie Fox FR North Central (Minn.) 32:31.4
54 Macie VanDenHeuvel FR Martin Luther 32:49.1
55 Lydia Schroeder FR North Central (Minn.) 32:51.3
56 Ruby Borden FR Northland 33:31.5
57 Isabela Gallardo FR North Central (Minn.) 33:55.6
58 Megan McCue SO Bethany Lutheran 34:00.0
59 Sarah Best SR Minnesota-Morris 34:47.7
60 Aurora Wier FR Northland 36:15.2
61 Jenna Kassen JR Martin Luther 36:19.6
62 Kirti Alsterlund FR Northwestern (Minn.) 36:41.0
63 Kendra DeRosa SR Minnesota-Morris 37:34.2
64 Jessica Newman SO Wis.-Superior 37:44.7
65 Grace Arrigoni SO Northwestern (Minn.) 38:14.8
66 Jordan Rader FR Wis.-Superior 38:24.1
67 Tessa Hecker JR Northland 47:29.7