Victoria Lions Invitational C Boys 5000 Meter Run
Chaska Par 30 Golf Course
Oct. 5, 2010
Sunny, very windy, low 70s
Results by Apple Raceberry JaM
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Edina 20 1 2 4 5 8 10 18 17:51.3 0:37.7
2 Stillwater 66 3 11 13 17 22 23 31 18:20.6 0:55.9
3 Minnetonka 68 6 7 15 19 21 26 27 18:21.8 0:40.1
4 Chanhassen 113 12 14 25 29 33 34 40 18:48.8 0:58.9
5 Eden Prairie 152 16 24 32 39 41 45 52 19:08.4 1:10.8
6 Wayzata 181 20 36 38 43 44 48 50 19:24.3 0:58.1
7 Lakeville South 214 9 35 42 61 67 70 75 19:28.5 1:59.9
8 Eagan 270 47 51 53 56 63 73 78 19:50.9 0:21.9
9 Holy Family Catholic 288 28 37 54 62 107 112 114 20:06.2 2:57.0
10 Burnsville 297 30 55 65 71 76 84 102 19:57.3 1:07.2
11 Lakeville North 308 46 59 60 69 74 89 90 20:01.2 0:38.1
12 Prior Lake 380 57 66 77 86 94 96 97 20:31.7 1:17.4
13 Robbinsdale Armstrong 386 58 68 72 93 95 98 101 20:32.0 1:17.9
14 Waconia 388 49 79 85 87 88 92 103 20:37.4 1:13.1
15 Shakopee 417 80 81 82 83 91 99 100 20:45.1 0:27.2
16 Osseo 494 64 104 105 110 111 115 21:32.0 2:08.7
17 St Louis Park 552 106 108 109 113 116 117 118 22:21.4 1:38.9
Incomplete Teams:
Individuals
PLACE FINISHER TIME
1. Edina
1 Austin Barr, 10 17:30.2
2 Brian Olson, 9 17:42.6
4 Peter Knoll, 10 17:57.8
5 John Lucke, 12 17:58.3
8 Matt Rock, 11 18:07.8
10 Paul Nordquist, 11 18:09.0
18 Patrick Moarn, 12 18:30.3
Total Time = 1:29:16.5 Total Places = 20
2. Stillwater
3 Joey Sandor, 12 17:51.9
11 Erik Rodahl, 12 18:14.5
13 Dan Madden, 12 18:20.0
17 Eric Johnson, 12 18:29.0
22 Luke Richie, 10 18:47.7
23 Paul Larson, 10 18:50.8
31 Kellen Wessels, 10 19:13.7
Total Time = 1:31:42.9 Total Places = 66
3. Minnetonka
6 Austin Anderson, 10 18:02.6
7 Jonathan Croskey, 9 18:07.1
15 Scott Kvidera, 9 18:23.5
19 Noah Dejewski, 7 18:33.2
21 Cullen Thiss, 9 18:42.7
26 Vinnie Boualouang, 12 18:54.7
27 Pat Dorin, 12 18:57.0
Total Time = 1:31:48.8 Total Places = 68
4. Chanhassen
12 Jeremiah Hogle, 10 18:17.8
14 Grant Magnuson, 8 18:23.4
25 Joey Ferguson, 8 18:53.1
29 Aaron Duncan, 11 19:13.0
33 Nate Gaskin, 11 19:16.7
34 Nick Johnson, 11 19:23.8
40 Lucas Schmidt, 10 19:36.2
Total Time = 1:34:03.9 Total Places = 113
5. Eden Prairie
16 Anders Bjorkman, 11 18:26.0
24 Luke Coyer, 12 18:52.2
32 Spencer Christensen, 10 19:13.8
39 Erik Savereide, 9 19:33.4
41 Ethan Holdahl, 11 19:36.7
45 Patrick Armstrong, 12 19:38.6
52 Andrew Etteldorf, 10 19:46.7
Total Time = 1:35:41.9 Total Places = 152
6. Wayzata
20 Chris Hedlund, 10 18:39.8
36 Kelan McQuinn, 11 19:33.1
38 Erik Brua, 10 19:33.4
43 Bryce Allen, 9 19:37.3
44 Grant Benthin, 9 19:37.8
48 Seth Forster, 10 19:43.6
50 Joe Inhofer, 12 19:45.6
Total Time = 1:37:01.3 Total Places = 181
7. Lakeville South
9 Justin Willard, 10 18:08.0
35 Connor Stallings, 11 19:30.3
42 Daniel Eckerson, 10 19:37.0
61 Matt Schiroo, 9 19:59.4
67 Ben Ritter, 10 20:07.8
70 Tj Scovil, 9 20:12.2
75 Michael Best, 11 20:20.4
Total Time = 1:37:22.3 Total Places = 214
8. Eagan
47 Matt Anderson, 11 19:40.2
51 Josh Podpeskar, 9 19:45.6
53 Cole Webster, 12 19:52.7
56 Dan Podpeskar, 9 19:54.2
63 Jon Everson, 10 20:02.1
73 Kota Naruse, 11 20:17.1
78 Cato Valandra, 10 20:34.1
Total Time = 1:39:14.6 Total Places = 270
9. Holy Family Catholic
28 Bo Cherry, 8 19:03.5
37 Jack LaVelle, 8 19:33.3
54 Joe Esenther, 7 19:52.9
62 Tyler Kobilarcsik, 8 20:00.9
107 Ben Danker, 12 22:00.4
112 Gabe Lura, 7 22:12.2
114 Tommy Rice, 12 22:19.6
Total Time = 1:40:30.9 Total Places = 288
10. Burnsville
30 Matt Hett, 11 19:13.3
55 Eric Bench, 10 19:53.6
65 Jake Odom, 9 20:05.3
71 Tyler Jenkins, 10 20:13.6
76 Nathaniel Triemer, 10 20:20.5
84 Andrew Brinkman, 9 20:48.8
102 Darrin Digman, 12 21:36.0
Total Time = 1:39:46.2 Total Places = 297
11. Lakeville North
46 Ben Rauzi, 8 19:39.6
59 Luke Anderson, 7 19:57.7
60 Justin Hanson, 8 19:58.9
69 Ryan Edquist, 7 20:12.0
74 Kevin Dawson, 8 20:17.7
89 Cole Sullivan, 9 21:01.9
90 Alex Duchon, 10 21:03.7
Total Time = 1:40:05.8 Total Places = 308
12. Prior Lake
57 Brian LaFrance, 11 19:54.7
66 James Finn, 10 20:07.0
77 Matthew Ruehling, 12 20:30.6
86 Matt Heaney, 11 20:53.9
94 Thor Amundson, 11 21:12.1
96 Nick Volm, 11 21:15.2
97 Connor Feldt, 9 21:16.2
Total Time = 1:42:38.1 Total Places = 380
13. Robbinsdale Armstrong
58 Matt Dole, 11 19:54.9
68 Adam Schulz, 8 20:08.0
72 Jon Cabak, 8 20:15.6
93 Tim Hill, 7 21:08.8
95 Modi Hammarstedt, 12 21:12.8
98 Kyle Sweeney, 7 21:19.3
101 Mitch Verbeten, 8 21:33.2
Total Time = 1:42:39.9 Total Places = 386
14. Waconia
49 David Hughes, 9 19:45.3
79 Landin Goloja, 9 20:35.4
85 Joshua Rands, 7 20:50.3
87 Jacob Steinbauer, 9 20:57.8
88 Skylar Larson, 10 20:58.3
92 Evan Kalthoff, 7 21:08.4
103 Miles Trujillo, 8 21:38.2
Total Time = 1:43:06.9 Total Places = 388
15. Shakopee
80 Jackson Dahlke, 9 20:37.9
81 Ben Forbes, 8 20:38.6
82 Sam Scott, 8 20:38.7
83 Noah Kubler, 8 20:45.5
91 Ben Hergott, 8 21:05.0
99 Brad Born, 9 21:26.3
100 Sam Abrahamson, 8 21:33.0
Total Time = 1:43:45.4 Total Places = 417
16. Osseo
64 Tanner Wetzel, 9 20:03.1
104 Carter Eich, 8 21:38.6
105 Tyler Grant, 7 21:40.7
110 David Bialke, 7 22:05.9
111 Matt Berg, 8 22:11.8
115 Tom Kuhlman, 7 23:08.7
Total Time = 1:47:39.9 Total Places = 494
17. St Louis Park
106 Josh Mesick, 8 21:53.5
108 Nathan Sixel, 8 22:00.9
109 Jack Delaney, 8 22:04.2
113 Jacob Pokorny, 9 22:15.8
116 Sami Rahamim, 10 23:32.4
117 Aren Rosholt, 8 25:10.5
118 Spencer Anderson, 8 25:27.4
Total Time = 1:51:46.7 Total Places = 552
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
1 1 Austin Barr, 2013 17:30.2 Edina
2 2 Brian Olson, 2014 17:42.6 Edina
3 3 Joey Sandor, 2011 17:51.9 Stillwater
4 4 Peter Knoll, 2013 17:57.8 Edina
5 5 John Lucke, 2011 17:58.3 Edina
6 6 Austin Anderson, 2013 18:02.6 Minnetonka
7 7 Jonathan Croskey, 2014 18:07.1 Minnetonka
8 8 Matt Rock, 2012 18:07.8 Edina
9 9 Justin Willard, 2013 18:08.0 Lakeville South
10 10 Paul Nordquist, 2012 18:09.0 Edina
11 11 Erik Rodahl, 2011 18:14.5 Stillwater
12 12 Jeremiah Hogle, 2013 18:17.8 Chanhassen
13 13 Dan Madden, 2011 18:20.0 Stillwater
14 14 Grant Magnuson, 2015 18:23.4 Chanhassen
15 15 Scott Kvidera, 2014 18:23.5 Minnetonka
16 16 Anders Bjorkman, 2012 18:26.0 Eden Prairie
17 17 Eric Johnson, 2011 18:29.0 Stillwater
18 18 Patrick Moarn, 2011 18:30.3 Edina
19 19 Noah Dejewski, 2016 18:33.2 Minnetonka
20 Jake Campbell, 2012 18:35.9 Edina
21 Spencer Knack, 2014 18:36.5 Edina
22 Will Brunker, 2012 18:37.3 Edina
23 20 Chris Hedlund, 2013 18:39.8 Wayzata
24 21 Cullen Thiss, 2014 18:42.7 Minnetonka
25 Henry Jessen, 2014 18:43.3 Edina
26 Nick Johnson, 2011 18:43.4 Edina
27 22 Luke Richie, 2013 18:47.7 Stillwater
28 23 Paul Larson, 2013 18:50.8 Stillwater
29 24 Luke Coyer, 2011 18:52.2 Eden Prairie
30 25 Joey Ferguson, 2015 18:53.1 Chanhassen
31 26 Vinnie Boualouang, 2011 18:54.7 Minnetonka
32 Conor Kline, 2013 18:55.6 Edina
33 Brett Sullivan, 2011 18:56.9 Edina
34 27 Pat Dorin, 2011 18:57.0 Minnetonka
35 Matt Oliver, 2011 18:58.8 Minnetonka
36 Rob Larson, 2011 18:59.8 Edina
37 Riley Nelson, 2014 18:59.9 Minnetonka
38 Ethan Stoltz, 2015 19:01.7 Edina
39 28 Bo Cherry, 2015 19:03.5 Holy Family Catholic
40 Jackson Walker, 2013 19:03.9 Edina
41 John Erdall, 2011 19:08.3 Edina
42 Nels Thompson, 2011 19:08.5 Edina
43 Jimmy Sebold, 2014 19:10.2 Minnetonka
44 29 Aaron Duncan, 2012 19:13.0 Chanhassen
45 30 Matt Hett, 2012 19:13.3 Burnsville
46 31 Kellen Wessels, 2013 19:13.7 Stillwater
47 32 Spencer Christensen, 2013 19:13.8 Eden Prairie
48 Syver Johansen, 2014 19:14.5 Edina
49 Kevin Zickert, 2011 19:15.3 Edina
50 33 Nate Gaskin, 2012 19:16.7 Chanhassen
51 Andrew Rose, 2013 19:21.0 Minnetonka
52 Rory Williams, 2011 19:21.3 Minnetonka
53 Nathan Hicken, 2014 19:21.3 Edina
54 Michael Gillelo, 2013 19:23.1 Stillwater
55 34 Nick Johnson, 2012 19:23.8 Chanhassen
56 Steven Kopelke, 2014 19:24.5 Stillwater
57 Michael Desch, 2012 19:26.0 Stillwater
58 Sam Friesen, 2013 19:26.8 Minnetonka
59 Anders Lindquist, 2011 19:29.2 Edina
60 35 Connor Stallings, 2012 19:30.3 Lakeville South
61 Peter Downie, 2011 19:31.2 Stillwater
62 Nico Gibb, 2011 19:32.6 Stillwater
63 36 Kelan McQuinn, 2012 19:33.1 Wayzata
64 37 Jack LaVelle, 2015 19:33.3 Holy Family Catholic
65 38 Erik Brua, 2013 19:33.4 Wayzata
66 39 Erik Savereide, 2014 19:33.4 Eden Prairie
67 Dylan Egan, 2012 19:35.2 Minnetonka
68 Mitch Bobick, 2011 19:35.6 Stillwater
69 40 Lucas Schmidt, 2013 19:36.2 Chanhassen
70 Ben Kollaja, 2012 19:36.3 Stillwater
71 Daniel Baumann, 2013 19:36.6 Minnetonka
72 41 Ethan Holdahl, 2012 19:36.7 Eden Prairie
73 42 Daniel Eckerson, 2013 19:37.0 Lakeville South
74 Henry Ahrenholtz, 2014 19:37.1 Minnetonka
75 43 Bryce Allen, 2014 19:37.3 Wayzata
76 Chris Atwood, 2014 19:37.6 Minnetonka
77 44 Grant Benthin, 2014 19:37.8 Wayzata
78 Justin Nelson, 2012 19:38.1 Edina
79 45 Patrick Armstrong, 2011 19:38.6 Eden Prairie
80 46 Ben Rauzi, 2015 19:39.6 Lakeville North
81 47 Matt Anderson, 2012 19:40.2 Eagan
82 Joey Birt, 2014 19:42.4 Edina
83 James Hermansen, 2013 19:43.5 Minnetonka
84 48 Seth Forster, 2013 19:43.6 Wayzata
85 Robert Hoops, 2011 19:43.9 Edina
86 49 David Hughes, 2014 19:45.3 Waconia
87 50 Joe Inhofer, 2011 19:45.6 Wayzata
88 51 Josh Podpeskar, 2014 19:45.6 Eagan
89 Evan Emslie, 2013 19:45.9 Wayzata
90 Ben Fogelberg, 2014 19:46.0 Wayzata
91 Matt Tyson, 2013 19:46.3 Chanhassen
92 Cody Peter, 2014 19:46.3 Edina
93 52 Andrew Etteldorf, 2013 19:46.7 Eden Prairie
94 Nathan Li, 2014 19:46.8 Wayzata
95 Nick Bassett, 2014 19:47.7 Edina
96 Chris McNamara, 2014 19:47.9 Chanhassen
97 Kyle Hagge, 2011 19:48.6 Eden Prairie
98 Mac Blankenship, 2012 19:48.8 Edina
99 Quinn Jurgens, 2011 19:49.4 Edina
100 53 Cole Webster, 2011 19:52.7 Eagan
101 54 Joe Esenther, 2016 19:52.9 Holy Family Catholic
102 55 Eric Bench, 2013 19:53.6 Burnsville
103 Tore Anderson, 2011 19:53.8 Eden Prairie
104 56 Dan Podpeskar, 2014 19:54.2 Eagan
105 57 Brian LaFrance, 2012 19:54.7 Prior Lake
106 Noah Schwendeman, 2012 19:54.8 Wayzata
107 58 Matt Dole, 2012 19:54.9 Robbinsdale Armstrong
108 Robert McCandless, 2011 19:55.1 Eden Prairie
109 Jackson Baril, 2012 19:55.6 Minnetonka
110 Arthur Chapman, 2014 19:57.1 Wayzata
111 59 Luke Anderson, 2016 19:57.7 Lakeville North
112 Samuel Bradley, 2014 19:58.3 Eden Prairie
113 Logan Ramlet, 2015 19:58.6 Edina
114 60 Justin Hanson, 2015 19:58.9 Lakeville North
115 61 Matt Schiroo, 2014 19:59.4 Lakeville South
116 Stian Firehammer, 2016 19:59.5 Minnetonka
117 62 Tyler Kobilarcsik, 2015 20:00.9 Holy Family Catholic
118 Clay Fellabaum, 2013 20:01.9 Minnetonka
119 63 Jon Everson, 2013 20:02.1 Eagan
120 64 Tanner Wetzel, 2014 20:03.1 Osseo
121 Thomas Bye, 2013 20:04.7 Eden Prairie
122 Joe Heiden, 2011 20:05.1 Stillwater
123 65 Jake Odom, 2014 20:05.3 Burnsville
124 Joe Quinn, 2013 20:05.7 Stillwater
125 66 James Finn, 2013 20:07.0 Prior Lake
126 67 Ben Ritter, 2013 20:07.8 Lakeville South
127 68 Adam Schulz, 2015 20:08.0 Robbinsdale Armstrong
128 Aidan Fisher, 2014 20:08.7 Wayzata
129 Jens Stempel, 2013 20:11.2 Minnetonka
130 69 Ryan Edquist, 2016 20:12.0 Lakeville North
131 70 Tj Scovil, 2014 20:12.2 Lakeville South
132 Miles McDowall, 2014 20:12.5 Eden Prairie
133 71 Tyler Jenkins, 2013 20:13.6 Burnsville
134 Sam Schwebach, 2011 20:13.7 Minnetonka
135 Kevin Holmes, 2012 20:14.2 Chanhassen
136 David Ellenberger, 2014 20:14.6 Edina
137 Blake Doran, 2016 20:15.5 Minnetonka
138 72 Jon Cabak, 2015 20:15.6 Robbinsdale Armstrong
139 Zach Groffsky, 2011 20:16.3 Edina
140 Nick Dockendorf, 2013 20:16.7 Chanhassen
141 73 Kota Naruse, 2012 20:17.1 Eagan
142 74 Kevin Dawson, 2015 20:17.7 Lakeville North
143 Aidan Kennedy, 2014 20:19.8 Wayzata
144 75 Michael Best, 2012 20:20.4 Lakeville South
145 76 Nathaniel Triemer, 2013 20:20.5 Burnsville
146 Artem Johnson, 2015 20:25.6 Edina
147 Nakul Prajapati, 2011 20:26.5 Edina
148 Dylan Kelly, 2014 20:27.2 Minnetonka
149 Sam Desch, 2012 20:27.2 Stillwater
150 Joseph Ciardelli, 2012 20:27.2 Edina
151 Rob Rutscher, 2011 20:28.1 Stillwater
152 Evan Keil, 2013 20:29.7 Lakeville South
153 77 Matthew Ruehling, 2011 20:30.6 Prior Lake
154 Eddie Hidani, 2013 20:31.8 Wayzata
155 Andrew Fisher, 2014 20:32.6 Eden Prairie
156 Jared Grootwassink, 2013 20:32.9 Eden Prairie
157 Dylan Ellwanger, 2013 20:33.6 Edina
158 78 Cato Valandra, 2013 20:34.1 Eagan
159 Griffin Thompson, 2014 20:34.5 Edina
160 Jack Baier, 2013 20:35.3 Eagan
161 79 Landin Goloja, 2014 20:35.4 Waconia
162 Quinton Holtan, 2013 20:36.5 Eden Prairie
163 Trevor Huebner, 2014 20:36.5 Lakeville South
164 Shane Iacano, 2011 20:37.0 Edina
165 Nick Satter, 2014 20:37.0 Edina
166 80 Jackson Dahlke, 2014 20:37.9 Shakopee
167 81 Ben Forbes, 2015 20:38.6 Shakopee
168 82 Sam Scott, 2015 20:38.7 Shakopee
169 Chase Johnson, 2014 20:40.6 Stillwater
170 Jake Jenzer, 2016 20:41.2 Minnetonka
171 Joe Mahon, 2012 20:41.4 Wayzata
172 Michael Jacobson, 2012 20:42.1 Edina
173 Matthew Johnson, 2013 20:44.4 Eden Prairie
174 Gabe Murray, 2013 20:44.6 Eagan
175 83 Noah Kubler, 2015 20:45.5 Shakopee
176 Graham Swenson, 2013 20:45.5 Wayzata
177 Nicholas Roudabush, 2013 20:47.1 Eden Prairie
178 84 Andrew Brinkman, 2014 20:48.8 Burnsville
179 Paul Kinkade, 2012 20:49.2 Wayzata
180 85 Joshua Rands, 2016 20:50.3 Waconia
181 Eric Bishop, 2014 20:53.3 Minnetonka
182 86 Matt Heaney, 2012 20:53.9 Prior Lake
183 Ryan Tisthammer, 2013 20:55.1 Wayzata
184 Kevin Zheng, 2014 20:55.7 Wayzata
185 Andy Xue, 2014 20:56.1 Wayzata
186 Jack Tobin, 2014 20:56.6 Minnetonka
187 Joe Kellogg, 2014 20:57.2 Wayzata
188 Zach Everett, 2013 20:57.7 Minnetonka
189 87 Jacob Steinbauer, 2014 20:57.8 Waconia
190 88 Skylar Larson, 2013 20:58.3 Waconia
191 John Muckenhirn, 2013 20:58.7 Eagan
192 Joel Malwitz, 2013 20:58.8 Stillwater
193 Brett Riegert, 2012 20:59.0 Eden Prairie
194 Cory Kronlokken, 2012 20:59.1 Eden Prairie
195 Vincent Biyogo, 2014 20:59.7 Minnetonka
196 Chase Peterson, 2011 20:59.8 Eden Prairie
197 Jay Halvorson, 2014 20:59.8 Minnetonka
198 Eric Hulting, 2013 21:00.5 Wayzata
199 Zachary Schaser, 2014 21:01.2 Eden Prairie
200 Stephen Kalina, 2014 21:01.4 Edina
201 89 Cole Sullivan, 2014 21:01.9 Lakeville North
202 90 Alex Duchon, 2013 21:03.7 Lakeville North
203 Jeff Brandt, 2014 21:03.8 Lakeville South
204 Max Hewitt, 2013 21:04.3 Wayzata
205 Robert Frederick, 2016 21:04.7 Lakeville North
206 Taylor Vold, 2014 21:04.9 Lakeville South
207 91 Ben Hergott, 2015 21:05.0 Shakopee
208 Charlie Minnich, 2012 21:05.7 Eden Prairie
209 Scott Krajewski, 2012 21:07.3 Minnetonka
210 Noah Omdal, 2015 21:07.6 Lakeville North
211 Riley Cockerill, 2015 21:07.9 Lakeville North
212 92 Evan Kalthoff, 2016 21:08.4 Waconia
213 93 Tim Hill, 2016 21:08.8 Robbinsdale Armstrong
214 Devin Brown, 2013 21:09.1 Wayzata
215 Clinton Forster, 2013 21:11.3 Wayzata
216 94 Thor Amundson, 2012 21:12.1 Prior Lake
217 95 Modi Hammarstedt, 2011 21:12.8 Robbinsdale Armstrong
218 Jason Drangstveit, 2015 21:13.8 Lakeville North
219 Henry Thorpe, 2014 21:13.9 Edina
220 96 Nick Volm, 2012 21:15.2 Prior Lake
221 Ryan Jacques, 2015 21:15.8 Lakeville North
222 Zach Dries, 2011 21:16.0 Stillwater
223 97 Connor Feldt, 2014 21:16.2 Prior Lake
224 Nick Murray, 2013 21:16.3 Wayzata
225 Brian Wandrei, 2013 21:18.6 Edina
226 Patrick Greenberg, 2011 21:18.9 Eagan
227 98 Kyle Sweeney, 2016 21:19.3 Robbinsdale Armstrong
228 Damien St. George, 2013 21:19.6 Lakeville South
229 David Buswell, 2012 21:21.3 Lakeville South
230 Jonathan Schwegman, 2012 21:21.5 Lakeville South
231 Jack Selcke, 2014 21:22.2 Edina
232 Nathan Marquardt, 2011 21:24.8 Stillwater
233 MacCoy Benzin, 2014 21:25.9 Wayzata
234 99 Brad Born, 2014 21:26.3 Shakopee
235 Paolo Montenegro, 2012 21:27.0 Wayzata
236 Oliver Schleif, 2012 21:28.0 Eden Prairie
237 Owen Schleif, 2014 21:29.1 Eden Prairie
238 Garret Aronson, 2014 21:29.2 Stillwater
239 Aidan Upton, 2014 21:29.9 Chanhassen
240 Matthew Jenson, 2014 21:30.1 Wayzata
241 Riley Goldman, 2013 21:30.1 Edina
242 Eric Birkholz, 2013 21:30.7 Wayzata
243 Kyle Alviani, 2013 21:31.1 Wayzata
244 Alex Thompson, 2012 21:31.6 Edina
245 Mitch Brown, 2014 21:32.5 Chanhassen
246 100 Sam Abrahamson, 2015 21:33.0 Shakopee
247 101 Mitch Verbeten, 2015 21:33.2 Robbinsdale Armstrong
248 Devin Kelly, 2015 21:33.8 Chanhassen
249 Blake Levin, 2014 21:34.8 Edina
250 Ben Selcke, 2014 21:35.0 Edina
251 102 Darrin Digman, 2011 21:36.0 Burnsville
252 Charlie Busch, 2013 21:36.1 Wayzata
253 Vail Baumer, 2016 21:37.9 Minnetonka
254 Aaron Marohl, 2014 21:38.0 Shakopee
255 103 Miles Trujillo, 2015 21:38.2 Waconia
256 Bjorn Sund, 2014 21:38.6 Wayzata
257 104 Carter Eich, 2015 21:38.6 Osseo
258 Alex Shimota, 2011 21:39.5 Burnsville
259 Greg Augustine, 2014 21:40.1 Lakeville North
260 105 Tyler Grant, 2016 21:40.7 Osseo
261 Tyler Halvorson, 2014 21:41.3 Prior Lake
262 Cody Harmer, 2011 21:44.2 Burnsville
263 Ben Montean, 2014 21:44.8 Shakopee
264 Mitchell Johnson, 2014 21:47.6 Stillwater
265 Ethan Callies, 2013 21:47.9 Shakopee
266 Quinn Ahrens, 2015 21:48.5 Shakopee
267 Peter Doebler, 2014 21:49.2 Eagan
268 Steve Wang, 2011 21:49.5 Minnetonka
269 Kevin Raluerdink, 2011 21:49.7 Burnsville
270 Elijah Broadbent, 2012 21:50.7 Minnetonka
271 Campbell Housh, 2011 21:51.2 Edina
272 Collin Connery, 2012 21:52.3 Minnetonka
273 106 Josh Mesick, 2015 21:53.5 St Louis Park
274 Matt Pejovich, 2014 21:53.9 Minnetonka
275 Sam Caspar, 2014 21:54.2 Edina
276 Charles Bjork, 2014 21:55.0 Chanhassen
277 Jared VanDeVelde, 2014 21:55.5 Waconia
278 Aaron Olson, 2013 21:56.1 Wayzata
279 Jeff Domingues, 2011 21:56.3 Robbinsdale Armstrong
280 Cheldon Coughlen, 2014 21:57.4 Shakopee
281 Noah Glenn, 2014 21:57.9 Eden Prairie
282 Trevor Karn, 2013 22:00.1 Wayzata
283 107 Ben Danker, 2011 22:00.4 Holy Family Catholic
284 Paolo Pardo, 2012 22:00.7 Robbinsdale Armstrong
285 108 Nathan Sixel, 2015 22:00.9 St Louis Park
286 Mitch Croal, 2012 22:01.0 Wayzata
287 Jonathon Willett, 2015 22:01.5 Edina
288 Zhiyuan Liu, 2013 22:02.4 Eden Prairie
289 Logan Benninger, 2016 22:02.6 Minnetonka
290 Mike Mexner, 2011 22:02.7 Burnsville
291 109 Jack Delaney, 2015 22:04.2 St Louis Park
292 Weston Lehner, 2012 22:05.1 Shakopee
293 110 David Bialke, 2016 22:05.9 Osseo
294 Jack Edberg, 2014 22:07.0 Shakopee
295 Tyler Pahl, 2011 22:08.9 Eagan
296 Colin Quinn, 2016 22:11.7 Robbinsdale Armstrong
297 111 Matt Berg, 2015 22:11.8 Osseo
298 112 Gabe Lura, 2016 22:12.2 Holy Family Catholic
299 Brad Yentzer, 2014 22:12.7 Wayzata
300 William Rurik, 2012 22:13.1 Edina
301 Max Bonello, 2012 22:13.7 Edina
302 Makogen Fons, 2012 22:14.1 Stillwater
303 Cory Salerno, 2011 22:14.2 Chanhassen
304 113 Jacob Pokorny, 2014 22:15.8 St Louis Park
305 Sean Conway, 2011 22:17.0 Lakeville South
306 Colton Mehlhoff, 2013 22:18.1 Lakeville North
307 Grey Boyce-Erickson, 2014 22:18.5 Chanhassen
308 Yu Iizuka, 2013 22:19.6 Wayzata
309 114 Tommy Rice, 2011 22:19.6 Holy Family Catholic
310 Zak Elder, 2015 22:20.8 Minnetonka
311 Ryan Kloke, 2013 22:22.2 Chanhassen
312 Nick Sorensen, 2013 22:22.6 Chanhassen
313 Carter Brooks, 2016 22:24.3 Lakeville North
314 Christian Hoops, 2013 22:24.8 Edina
315 Jake Wisdorf, 2013 22:29.3 Robbinsdale Armstrong
316 Joshua Merickel, 2012 22:31.6 Eden Prairie
317 Brennan McCarthy, 2013 22:34.0 Eden Prairie
318 Fumitaka Kikyo, 2012 22:34.0 Edina
319 Andrew Hoeschen, 2013 22:36.9 Eden Prairie
320 Nathan Polzin, 2014 22:38.7 Wayzata
321 Benjamin Schleiss, 2013 22:40.4 Eden Prairie
322 Davis Gray, 2014 22:41.6 Stillwater
323 Paul Davis, 2013 22:43.6 Wayzata
324 Thomas Calhoon, 2015 22:47.2 Lakeville North
325 Luke Soleim, 2013 22:48.4 Prior Lake
326 Sam Hebeisen, 2016 22:49.4 Minnetonka
327 Nick Johnson, 2015 22:50.4 Holy Family Catholic
328 Erik Bain, 2011 22:52.1 Burnsville
329 Micheal Perron, 2013 22:57.6 Burnsville
330 Erik Elton, 2011 23:02.3 Holy Family Catholic
331 David Markiewicz, 2014 23:05.3 Waconia
332 Jacob Debus, 2012 23:08.5 Waconia
333 115 Tom Kuhlman, 2016 23:08.7 Osseo
334 Tom Bissen, 2015 23:09.2 Minnetonka
335 Matt Wagneius, 2012 23:09.6 Stillwater
336 Tom Husen, 2013 23:10.0 Burnsville
337 Nicholas Green, 2015 23:11.8 Waconia
338 William Fuchs, 2013 23:12.7 Lakeville North
339 Eric Hoyt, 2014 23:15.5 Prior Lake
340 Cody Johnson, 2014 23:17.0 Edina
341 Alec Galbraith, 2013 23:18.7 Chanhassen
342 Max Jakubiak, 2015 23:20.9 Shakopee
343 Tyler Asgrimson, 2012 23:21.5 Edina
344 Spencer Werness, 2014 23:24.5 Burnsville
345 Ross Ostermann, 2012 23:29.1 Shakopee
346 Christopher Chao, 2014 23:31.3 Wayzata
347 116 Sami Rahamim, 2013 23:32.4 St Louis Park
348 Michael Lindgren, 2012 23:32.7 Eden Prairie
349 Eric Larson, 2013 23:36.2 Lakeville South
350 John Nelson, 2013 23:37.6 Eden Prairie
351 Alex Savitt, 2013 23:40.7 Waconia
352 Zach Wallace, 2014 23:41.2 Minnetonka
353 Parker Roehl, 2016 23:43.7 Waconia
354 Varun Sagi, 2014 23:43.9 Eden Prairie
355 Bram Carr, 2014 23:49.3 Burnsville
356 Adam Callies, 2015 23:51.0 Lakeville North
357 James Ramsburg, 2014 23:58.3 Eden Prairie
358 Alex Saad, 2016 24:00.4 Prior Lake
359 Eric Zhou, 2014 24:11.9 Wayzata
360 Austin Myhre, 2015 24:12.6 Shakopee
361 Blaize Kandler, 2015 24:21.8 Lakeville North
362 Garrett Sundin, 2013 24:22.5 Wayzata
363 Nick Syvertsen, 2013 24:24.5 Shakopee
364 James Schiroo, 2014 24:27.3 Lakeville South
365 Matt Novitsky, 2014 24:28.1 Robbinsdale Armstrong
366 Aaron Schroeder, 2014 24:31.2 Edina
367 Colin Joyce, 2016 24:34.1 Shakopee
368 Gunnar Sund, 2012 24:34.3 Wayzata
369 Wyatt Tatge, 2016 24:37.6 Waconia
370 Tony Lindholm, 2015 24:38.1 Minnetonka
371 Isaac Whitaker, 2014 24:42.5 Robbinsdale Armstrong
372 Cole Hanson, 2013 24:46.5 Waconia
373 Alex Chandler, 2013 24:49.9 Waconia
374 Sam Halterman, 2014 24:49.9 Chanhassen
375 Collin O'Brien, 2015 24:56.3 Lakeville North
376 Ike Swanson, 2016 24:58.9 Waconia
377 Keegan Odell, 2016 25:00.9 Robbinsdale Armstrong
378 Sam Dimmen, 2013 25:06.1 Burnsville
379 117 Aren Rosholt, 2015 25:10.5 St Louis Park
380 Spencer Pierson, 2015 25:13.7 Waconia
381 Matt Jones, 2011 25:14.4 Holy Family Catholic
382 Colton Chadderdon, 2014 25:19.0 Holy Family Catholic
383 Peter Thoresen, 2013 25:19.0 Burnsville
384 Nate Buckley, 2011 25:19.4 Burnsville
385 Christopher Ceglia, 2013 25:24.4 Holy Family Catholic
386 118 Spencer Anderson, 2015 25:27.4 St Louis Park
387 Abdiaziz Ali, 2013 25:33.9 Eden Prairie
388 Boaz Williams, 2016 25:33.9 Lakeville North
389 Cortland Styles-Brown, 2014 25:38.2 Eagan
390 Marco Freeze, 2016 25:40.0 Prior Lake
391 Aaron Lefkow, 2014 25:42.3 Wayzata
392 Anders Conroy, 2013 25:43.6 St Louis Park
393 Ben Luder, 2016 25:44.4 Waconia
394 Matthew Tracy, 2016 25:49.8 Waconia
395 Nicholas Fettig, 2015 25:58.8 Waconia
396 Brennen Jeager, 2015 26:01.9 Robbinsdale Armstrong
397 Dane Vonasek, 2014 26:15.2 Lakeville South
398 Matt Slane, 2014 26:34.5 Lakeville North
399 Nick Bailey, 2013 26:53.3 Robbinsdale Armstrong
400 Ben Mayer, 2012 27:00.7 Robbinsdale Armstrong
401 Corey Duffy, 2014 27:11.1 Minnetonka
402 Kyle Geolat, 2013 27:30.3 Eden Prairie
403 Andy Montean, 2016 27:33.4 Shakopee
404 Christian Fagre, 2012 27:39.6 Wayzata
405 Max Etling, 2014 28:06.8 Wayzata
406 Amoagh Kambale, 2012 28:10.9 Wayzata
407 Joe Cho, 2013 29:35.1 Waconia
408 Bennett Nowak, 2013 29:59.2 Holy Family Catholic
409 Alex Ha, 2014 30:10.4 Robbinsdale Armstrong
410 Anthony DeMarco, 2016 30:42.2 St Louis Park
411 Joe Villano, 2016 32:56.9 St Louis Park
412 Gavin Peterson, 2016 33:40.7 St Louis Park
413 Jacob Hamilton, 2012 37:42.0 St Louis Park