Perham Yellow Jacket CC Harrier Classic - 10/7/2010
Arvig Park, Perham
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 4000 Meter Run CC Girls Var.
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Zenner, Haylie 11 Fergus Falls 15:07.30 1
2 Janssen, Taylor 10 Moorhead 15:11.72 2
3 Hauer, Maria 9 Little Falls 15:47.56 3
4 Selberg, Avery 9 Moorhead 15:52.72 4
5 Ullyott, Abby 8 Detroit Lakes 15:55.43 5
6 Hendrickson, Mattia 10 Little Falls 16:04.96 6
7 Polomny, Tayler 12 Moorhead 16:05.68 7
8 Pahlen, JaNae 12 Roseau 16:08.39 8
9 Richards, Karlee 12 Moorhead 16:08.95 9
10 Huglen, Madeline 8 Roseau 16:09.65 10
11 Carlson, Marissa 8 Bagley/Fosston* 16:10.38
12 Beseman, Cassie 11 Perham 16:10.81 11
13 Bakken, Emily 9 Pelican Rapids 16:12.15 12
14 Fernholz, Kylee 9 West Central 16:17.74 13
15 Klatt, Anndi 10 Roseau 16:19.62 14
16 Larson, Cierra 10 Fergus Falls 16:21.35 15
17 Christian, Kendall 12 Moorhead 16:25.58 16
18 Holzgrove, Annie 9 Detroit Lakes 16:26.45 17
19 Fudge, Lizzie 9 Perham 16:27.31 18
20 Beseman, Paige 12 Little Falls 16:28.12 19
21 Taylor, Alita 11 Moorhead 16:29.60 20
22 VanKempen, Abby 7 West Central 16:31.40 21
23 Covington, Ciarrin 10 Perham 16:32.29 22
24 Schumacher, Keandra 10 Detroit Lakes 16:35.64 23
25 Rutz, Chelsea 10 Little Falls 16:36.80 24
26 Schmitz, Emma 8 Wadena-Deer Creek 16:39.61
27 Hauf, Erica 9 Moorhead 16:41.73 25
28 Karels, Racole 9 Perham 16:45.84 26
29 Heinecke, Lindsey 8 Detroit Lakes 16:47.08 27
30 Johnson, Brita 12 Detroit Lakes 16:49.98 28
31 Haverkamp, Veroncia 10 Detroit Lakes 16:57.87 29
32 Strand, Bailey 9 Pelican Rapids 17:03.63 30
33 Baumgartner, Kallie 10 Little Falls 17:11.87 31
34 Moe, Laura 9 Little Falls 17:13.06 32
35 Hofbeck, CallieAnn 10 Fergus Falls 17:17.09 33
36 Moe, Heidi 8 Little Falls 17:18.54 34
37 Foltz, Mackenzie 9 Detroit Lakes 17:19.26 35
38 Karels, Sydney 7 Perham 17:20.15 36
39 Riestenberg, Mary 9 Perham 17:29.45 37
40 Iverson, Maddie 8 Ottertail Ce 17:34.40
41 Johnson, Charlotte 9 Pelican Rapids 17:36.71 38
42 Erickson, Katie 12 Roseau 17:38.29 39
43 Berns, Tanya 10 Perham 17:43.75 40
44 Julin, Emily 12 Bagley/Fosston* 17:46.29
45 Hatlewick, McKenna 9 Fergus Falls 17:47.39 41
46 Breid, Meghan 8 Dilworth-Gly 17:48.43
47 Strom, Ashlyn 9 Lake Park-Audubon 17:49.10
48 Blair, Ashton 9 West Central 17:54.05 42
49 Gracza, Rose 11 Roseau 17:55.46 43
50 French, Ashlyn 9 Pelican Rapids 18:03.66 44
51 Friedrich, Alysse 11 Ottertail Ce 18:23.08
52 Johnson, Maria 11 Pelican Rapids 18:24.58 45
53 Borowski, Emily 10 Fergus Falls 18:25.69 46
54 Vetter, Suzanne 12 Frazee 18:32.89
55 Field-Olson, Emily 11 Pelican Rapids 18:39.53 47
56 Hawkins, Maddie 9 Trek North 18:43.20 48
57 Vosberg, Katie 10 Fergus Falls 18:44.18 49
58 Frederick, Morgan 11 Ottertail Ce 18:45.76
59 Treuer, Maddy 9 Trek North 18:46.78 50
60 Lash, Hannah 10 Trek North 18:50.64 51
61 Seland, Rilley 10 Fergus Falls 19:01.00 52
62 Carlson, Rachel 11 Lake Park-Audubon 19:07.81
63 Stark, Mikaylah 9 West Central 19:10.85 53
64 Roy, Kaija 11 Trek North 19:12.41 54
65 Haugen, Kristin 12 Pelican Rapids 19:16.96 55
66 VanKempen, Holly 9 West Central 19:17.49 56
67 Lash, Rachel 12 Trek North 19:39.46 57
68 Larson, Danette 10 Dilworth-Gly 19:44.69
69 Poyzer, Katie 9 West Central 20:32.98 58
70 Rislund, Brittany 10 Lake Park-Audubon 20:53.91
71 Buhr, Emma 12 Frazee 21:31.28
72 Bakker, Kaitlin 12 Trek North 21:35.34 59
73 Blair, Marissa 9 Dilworth-Gly 21:37.37
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Moorhead 38 2 4 7 9 16 20 25
Total Time: 1:19:44.65
Average: 15:56.93
2 Little Falls 83 3 6 19 24 31 32 34
Total Time: 1:22:09.31
Average: 16:25.87
3 Detroit Lakes 100 5 17 23 27 28 29 35
Total Time: 1:22:34.58
Average: 16:30.92
4 Perham 113 11 18 22 26 36 37 40
Total Time: 1:23:16.40
Average: 16:39.28
5 Roseau 114 8 10 14 39 43
Total Time: 1:24:11.41
Average: 16:50.29
6 Fergus Falls 136 1 15 33 41 46 49 52
Total Time: 1:24:58.82
Average: 16:59.77
7 Pelican Rapids 169 12 30 38 44 45 47 55
Total Time: 1:27:20.73
Average: 17:28.15
8 West Central Area School 185 13 21 42 53 56 58
Total Time: 1:29:11.53
Average: 17:50.31
9 Trek North 260 48 50 51 54 57 59
Total Time: 1:35:12.49
Average: 19:02.50