HS Girls
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
4000 Meter Run |
14:18.90 |
Maria Hauger
|
Shakopee High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
14:33.10 |
Jamie Piepenburg
|
Alexandria High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
14:34.70 |
Megan Platner
|
Eden Prairie High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
14:39.60 |
Nicole Heitzman
|
Andover High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
14:42.60 |
Erica Seidenkranz
|
Monticello High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
14:45.40 |
Marissa Shady
|
Esko High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
14:46.70 |
Amber Seidenkranz
|
Monticello High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
14:48.80 |
Abbi Aspengren
|
Elk River High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
14:49.20 |
Kaelyn Williams
|
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
14:51.50 |
Lauren Friese
|
Fairmont High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
14:51.80 |
Kaila Urick
|
Chaska High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
14:52.20 |
Elena Danielson
|
Saint Cloud Cathedral High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
14:53.50 |
Laura Lawton
|
Eden Prairie High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
14:54.80 |
Haylie Zenner
|
Fergus Falls High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
14:55.50 |
Megan Holmes
|
Brainerd High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
14:55.80 |
Bailey Ness
|
East Ridge High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
14:56.40 |
Elizabeth Frick
|
Eagan High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
14:57.50 |
Jordan Chancellor
|
Blake School (The)
|
4000 Meter Run |
14:57.90 |
Taylor Janssen
|
Moorhead High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:00.90 |
Anna Gessell
|
Brainerd High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:01.10 |
Jenna Truedson
|
Bemidji High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:01.30 |
Robin Fassett-carman
|
Minneapolis Southwest High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:01.70 |
Rebecca Yeh
|
Brainerd High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:03.70 |
Kayla Woltz
|
Chatfield High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:05.50 |
Victoria Alexander
|
Lake of the Woods High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:07.30 |
Kaia Bierman
|
Northfield High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:07.90 |
Mariah Betzler
|
Monticello High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:08.30 |
Alexandra Rudin
|
Eden Prairie High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:08.60 |
Danielle Anderson
|
Eagan High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:08.90 |
Becca Dyson
|
Roseville Area High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:09.80 |
Annie Brekken
|
Lakeville South High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:10.20 |
Leah Jessen
|
Canby High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:10.50 |
Chelsea Schlegel
|
Elk River High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:10.90 |
Emily Knapczyk
|
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:12.00 |
Anna French
|
Wayzata High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:12.50 |
Clare Flanagan
|
Blake School (The)
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:12.70 |
Hannah Jeter
|
Eden Prairie High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:13.60 |
Taylor Scholl
|
Prior Lake High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:14.70 |
Amber Stoick
|
Monticello High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:15.20 |
Gabi Swoboda
|
Redwood Valley High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:16.10 |
Laura Mead
|
Andover High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:16.30 |
Emi Trost
|
Cannon Falls High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:16.90 |
Julia Harrison
|
Mound-Westonka High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:17.60 |
Katie Moran
|
Visitation High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:19.30 |
Megan Bailey
|
Minnetonka High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:19.40 |
Sadie Novak-Klug
|
Waseca High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:19.40 |
Erin Baker
|
Grand Rapids High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:19.40 |
Katie Mcdaniels
|
Mounds View High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:19.50 |
Molly Eastman
|
Holy Family Catholic High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:19.80 |
Kelsey Coulter
|
White Bear Lake High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:19.90 |
Savannah Ramirez
|
Litchfield High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:20.10 |
Anne Ferguson
|
Eastview High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:20.40 |
Taylor Mcdonald
|
Totino-Grace High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:21.50 |
Chrissy Monson
|
Albert Lea High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:21.60 |
Shaelyn Sorensen
|
Tartan High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:22.80 |
Hannah Goemann
|
United South Central High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:23.00 |
Sharmila Ahmed
|
Burnsville High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:23.40 |
Jessie Lynch
|
Chanhassen High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:23.40 |
Megan Kilbride
|
Lakeville South High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:23.70 |
Whitney Wilgenburg
|
Ellsworth High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:24.60 |
Jordin Kopplow
|
Adrian High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:25.00 |
Hannah Olson
|
Richfield High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:25.90 |
Piper Bain
|
Edina High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:26.10 |
Samantha Nielsen
|
Roseville Area High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:26.20 |
Madison Sachs
|
Albany High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:26.60 |
Emma Johnson
|
Lakeville North High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:27.20 |
Brittney Johnson
|
Mounds View High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:28.10 |
Brenley Goertzen
|
East Ridge High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:28.40 |
Carli Schulz
|
Eden Prairie High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:28.60 |
Megan Sauer
|
Adrian High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:28.60 |
Camila Bedoya
|
Rochester Lourdes High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:28.90 |
Courtney Alama
|
Annandale High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:29.10 |
Paige D'heilly
|
Coon Rapids High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:30.00 |
Maddie McKeefry
|
Andover High School
|
HS Boys
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
5000 Meter Run |
15:33.40 |
Adam Zutz
|
Saint Francis High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:35.10 |
Cole O'Brien
|
Burnsville High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:41.70 |
Aaron Bartnik
|
Eden Prairie High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:47.60 |
Mason Ferlic
|
Mounds Park Academy
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:49.90 |
Trent Lusignan
|
Shakopee High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:54.20 |
Mohamed Mohamed
|
Eden Prairie High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:54.20 |
Josh Thorson
|
Wayzata High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:59.00 |
Aldis Inde
|
Edina High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:59.20 |
Shane Mccallum
|
Rosemount High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:00.10 |
Matt Jergenson
|
Caledonia High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:00.10 |
Joel Reichow
|
White Bear Lake High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:00.90 |
Mubarik Musa
|
Worthington High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:01.90 |
Adam Braun
|
Totino-Grace High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:03.80 |
Michael Mcburney
|
Roseville Area High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:04.50 |
Kyle Bratrud
|
Eden Prairie High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:05.40 |
Kamal Berle
|
Minneapolis Southwest High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:05.40 |
Christian Skaret
|
Minnetonka High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:06.00 |
Matt Berens
|
North Saint Paul High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:08.20 |
Brandon Clark
|
Blake School (The)
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:08.50 |
Johnathan Surber
|
Saint James High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:08.90 |
Steven Dado
|
Totino-Grace High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:09.30 |
Lukas Gemar
|
Moorhead High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:10.80 |
Bryon Schuldt
|
Nevis High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:12.00 |
Dan Nielsen
|
Andover High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:13.20 |
Jensen Orlow
|
Holy Family Catholic High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:15.00 |
Bryant Blahnik
|
Red Wing High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:15.10 |
Mark Harries
|
Wayzata High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:16.70 |
Nathan Rock
|
Rosemount High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:17.20 |
Justin Cook
|
Jackson County Central High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:17.90 |
Brendan Skime
|
Thief River Falls High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:18.80 |
Zack Roozen
|
Mounds View High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:18.80 |
Matt Meuwissen
|
White Bear Lake High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:19.60 |
Glen Ellingson
|
Moorhead High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:20.10 |
Nick Lindstrom
|
Shakopee High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:20.30 |
Oj Ojullu
|
Worthington High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:20.70 |
Alex Johnson
|
Maple Grove High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:21.00 |
Aaron Haley
|
Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:21.00 |
Steven Donahue
|
Wayzata High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:22.10 |
Grant Timm
|
Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:23.80 |
Tom Linner
|
Stillwater High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:24.40 |
Abdul Salah
|
Burnsville High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:25.70 |
Ryan Erdman
|
Mankato East High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:27.30 |
Eric Colvin
|
Stillwater High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:27.50 |
Adam Moline
|
Wayzata High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:28.40 |
William Sieling
|
Alexandria High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:29.00 |
Will Burke
|
Edina High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:29.10 |
Matt Dietrich
|
Buffalo High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:29.20 |
Brad Hartman
|
Osseo High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:29.80 |
Jon Weidemier
|
Buffalo High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:29.90 |
Zach Gust
|
Andover High School
|