Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Academy of Holy Angels Richfield, MN Scheduled Results
Adrian High School Adrian, MN Scheduled Results
Albany High School Albany, MN Scheduled Results
Albert Lea High School Albert Lea, MN Scheduled Results
Alexandria High School Alexandria, MN Scheduled Results
Andover High School Andover, MN Scheduled Results
Annandale High School Annandale, MN Scheduled Results
Anoka High School Anoka, MN Scheduled Results
Austin High School Austin, MN Scheduled Results
Bagley High School Bagley, MN Scheduled Results
Becker High School Becker, MN Scheduled Results
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School Belgrade, MN Scheduled Results
Belle Plaine High School Belle Plaine, MN Scheduled Results
Bemidji High School Bemidji, MN Scheduled Results
Blake School (The) Hopkins, MN Scheduled Results
Bloomington Jefferson High School Bloomington, MN Scheduled Results
Blue Earth Area High School Blue Earth, MN Scheduled Results
Brainerd High School Brainerd, MN Scheduled Results
Buffalo High School Buffalo, MN Scheduled Results
Burnsville High School Burnsville, MN Scheduled Results
Byron High School Byron, MN Scheduled Results
Caledonia High School Caledona, MN Scheduled Results
Cambridge-Isanti High School Cambridge, MN Scheduled Results
Canby High School Canby, MN Scheduled Results
Cannon Falls High School Cannon Falls, MN Scheduled Results
Champlin Park High School Champlin, MN Scheduled Results
Chanhassen High School Chanhassen, MN Scheduled Results
Chaska High School Chaska, MN Scheduled Results
Chatfield High School Chatfield, MN Scheduled Results
Cloquet High School Cloquet, MN Scheduled Results
Concordia Academy (Roseville) Saint Paul, MN Scheduled Results
Cook County High School Grand Marais, MN Scheduled Results
Coon Rapids High School Minneapolis, MN Scheduled Results
Cotter Schools Winona, MN Scheduled Results
Cretin-Derham Hall St. Paul, MN Scheduled Results
Crosby-Ironton High School Crosby, MN Scheduled Results
Dassel-Cokato High School Cokato, MN Scheduled Results
Delano High School Delano, MN Scheduled Results
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School Glyndon, MN Scheduled Results
Dover-Eyota High School Eyota, MN Scheduled Results
Duluth Central High School (CLOSED) Duluth, MN Scheduled Results
Duluth East High School Duluth, MN Scheduled Results
Eagan High School Saint Paul, MN Scheduled Results
East Ridge High School Woodbury, MN Scheduled Results
Eastview High School Apple Valley, MN Scheduled Results
Eden Prairie High School Eden Prairie, MN Scheduled Results
Edina High School Edina, MN Scheduled Results
Elk River High School Elk River, MN Scheduled Results
Ellsworth High School Ellsworth, MN Scheduled Results
Ely High School Ely, MN Scheduled Results
Esko High School Esko, MN Scheduled Results
Eveleth-Gilbert High School Eveleth, MN Scheduled Results
Fairmont High School Fairmont, MN Scheduled Results
Farmington High School Farmington, MN Scheduled Results
Fergus Falls High School Fergus Falls, MN Scheduled Results
Foley High School Foley, MN Scheduled Results
Forest Lake Area High School Forest Lake, MN Scheduled Results
Grand Rapids High School Grand Rapids, MN Scheduled Results
Hermantown High School Hermantownn, MN Scheduled Results
Holdingford High School Holdingford, MN Scheduled Results
Holy Family Catholic High School Victoria, MN Scheduled Results
International Falls High School International Falls, MN Scheduled Results
Jackson County Central High School Jackson, MN Scheduled Results
La Crescent-Hokah High School La Crescent, MN Scheduled Results
Lac qui Parle Valley High School Madison, MN Scheduled Results
Lake City High School Lake City, MN Scheduled Results
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Lake Crystal, MN Scheduled Results
Lake of the Woods High School Baudette, MN Scheduled Results
Lakeville North High School Lakeville, MN Scheduled Results
Lakeville South High School Lakeville, MN Scheduled Results
LeSueur-Henderson High School , MN Scheduled Results
Litchfield High School Litchfield, MN Scheduled Results
Little Falls High School Little Falls, MN Scheduled Results
Luverne High School Luverne, MN Scheduled Results
MACCRAY High School Clara City, MN Scheduled Results
Mankato East High School Mankato, MN Scheduled Results
Mankato Loyola High School Mankato, MN Scheduled Results
Maple Grove High School Maple Grove, MN Scheduled Results
Marshall High School Marshall, MN Scheduled Results
Martin County West High School Sherburn, MN Scheduled Results
Math & Science Academy Woodbury, MN Scheduled Results
Menahga High School Menahga, MN Scheduled Results
Mesabi East High School Aurora, MN Scheduled Results
Minneapolis South High School Minneapolis, MN Scheduled Results
Minneapolis Southwest High School Minneapolis, MN Scheduled Results
Minnehaha Academy Minneapolis, MN Scheduled Results
Minnetonka High School Minnetonka, MN Scheduled Results
Monticello High School Monticello, MN Scheduled Results
Moorhead High School Moorhead, MN Scheduled Results
Mora High School Mora, MN Scheduled Results
Morris Area School Morris, MN Scheduled Results
Mound-Westonka High School Mound, MN Scheduled Results
Mounds Park Academy St. Paul, MN Scheduled Results
Mounds View High School Saint Paul, MN Scheduled Results
Mountain Lake High School Mountain Lake, MN Scheduled Results
Nevis High School Nevis, MN Scheduled Results
New London-Spicer High School New London, MN Scheduled Results
North Branch High School North Branch, MN Scheduled Results
North Saint Paul High School North St. Paul, MN Scheduled Results
Northfield High School Northfield, MN Scheduled Results
Osseo High School Osseo, MN Scheduled Results
Owatonna High School Owatonna, MN Scheduled Results
Park Rapids Area High School Park Rapids, MN Scheduled Results
Pelican Rapids High School Pelican Rapids, MN Scheduled Results
Pequot Lakes High School Pequot Lakes, MN Scheduled Results
Perham High School Perham, MN Scheduled Results
Pine City High School Pine City, MN Scheduled Results
Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School Plainview, MN Scheduled Results
Prior Lake High School Prior Lake, MN Scheduled Results
Proctor High School Proctor, MN Scheduled Results
Red Wing High School Red Wing, MN Scheduled Results
Redwood Valley High School Redwood Falls, MN Scheduled Results
Richfield High School Minneapolis, MN Scheduled Results
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School Minneapolis, MN Scheduled Results
Robbinsdale Cooper High School New Hope, MN Scheduled Results
Rochester Century High School Rochester, MN Scheduled Results
Rochester Lourdes High School Rochester, MN Scheduled Results
Rochester Mayo High School Rochester, MN Scheduled Results
Rogers High School Rogers, MN Scheduled Results
Roseau High School Roseau, MN Scheduled Results
Rosemount High School Rosemount, MN Scheduled Results
Roseville Area High School Roseville, MN Scheduled Results
Royalton High School Royalton, MN Scheduled Results
Rush City High School Rush City, MN Scheduled Results
Saint Anthony Village High School Minneapolis, MN Scheduled Results
Saint Cloud Cathedral High School St. Cloud, MN Scheduled Results
Saint Cloud Christian School St. Cloud, MN Scheduled Results
Saint Francis High School Saint Francis, MN Scheduled Results
Saint James High School St. James, MN Scheduled Results
Saint John's Preparatory School Collegeville, MN Scheduled Results
Saint Michael-Albertville High School Saint Michael, MN Scheduled Results
Saint Paul Highland Park High School Saint Paul, MN Scheduled Results
Saint Thomas Academy Mendota Heights, MN Scheduled Results
Sartell-Saint Stephen High School Sartell, MN Scheduled Results
Sauk Centre High School Sauk Centre, MN Scheduled Results
Schaeffer Academy Rochester, MN Scheduled Results
Shakopee High School Shakopee, MN Scheduled Results
Sibley East High School Gaylord, MN Scheduled Results
South Ridge High School Culver, MN Scheduled Results
Staples-Motley High School Staples, MN Scheduled Results
Stewartville High School Stewartville, MN Scheduled Results
Stillwater High School Oak Park Heights, MN Scheduled Results
Tartan High School Saint Paul, MN Scheduled Results
Thief River Falls High School Thief River Falls, MN Scheduled Results
Totino-Grace High School Fridley, MN Scheduled Results
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton High School Tracy, MN Scheduled Results
Trinity School at River Ridge Eagan, MN Scheduled Results
Truman High School Truman, MN Scheduled Results
United South Central High School Wells, MN Scheduled Results
Virginia High School Virginia, MN Scheduled Results
Visitation High School Mendota Heights, MN Scheduled Results
Waconia High School Waconia, MN Scheduled Results
Warroad High School Warroad, MN Scheduled Results
Waseca High School Waseca, MN Scheduled Results
Wayzata High School Plymouth, MN Scheduled Results
West Central Area School Barrett, MN Scheduled Results
White Bear Lake High School White Bear Lake, MN Scheduled Results
Windom Area High School Windom, MN Scheduled Results
Worthington High School Worthington, MN Scheduled Results
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School Zumbrota, MN Scheduled Results