Hastings High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.70 | SB | Alex Iwasco | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.90 | SB | Bailey Clothier | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
28.60 | SB | Jenny Schutt | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
28.70 | SB | Taylor Engstrom | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.60 | SB | Johannah Kneen | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
1:10.80 | SB | Jenny Schutt | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.30 | SB | Marissa Nolan | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:54.90 | SB | Kate Curtis | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:13.00 | SB | Brianna Strandberg | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.10 | SB | Mckensie Hollar | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
19.10 | SB | Allison Nolan | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.70 | SB | Mckensie Hollar | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
56.90 | SB | Allison Nolan | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.50 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.80 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:32.50 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:07.80 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Brittney Huneke | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
4-8 | SB | Nicole Hollar | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
4-6 | SB | Johannah Kneen | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
4-6 | SB | Jessica John | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
4-2 | SB | Courtney Fasbender | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-4 | SB | Brittney Huneke | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
14-2.5 | SB | Kaylee Kopp | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
13-11 | SB | Bailey Clothier | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
13-6 | SB | Jessica John | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-6 | SB | Kaylee Kopp | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
27-3.5 | SB | Katelin Koudelka | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | SB | Mackenzie Klimek | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
7-6 | SB | Tiffany Duong | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
6-6 | SB | Maria Zappa | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
86-7 | SB | Hanah Martin | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-6.5 | SB | Hanah Martin | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
27-10 | SB | Becky Church | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
26-3 | SB | Taylor Burr | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |